Pages

Calendrier

logo République Tchèque

Journée 1
20/09/2017 Karlovy Vary Nymburk 80-90
23/09/2017 U. S. K. Prague K. P. Brno 98-64
B. Z. Brno S. Prague 78-68
24/09/2017 Strakonice T. Brno 54-90
Ostrava Hradec Kralové 55-89
Trutnov Slovanka 64-86

 

Journée 2
27/09/2017 S. Prague K. P. Brno 73-69
Slovanka B. Z. Brno 43-65
Hradec Kralové Trutnov 75-52
T. Brno Ostrava 69-50
Nymburk Strakonice 74-53
U. S. K. Prague Karlovy Vary 117-34

 

Journée 3
30/09/2017 B. Z. Brno Hradec Kralové 53-66
S. Prague Slovanka 95-54
01/10/2017 Karlovy Vary K. P. Brno 67-89
Strakonice U. S. K. Prague 44-125
Ostrava Nymburk 56-105
Trutnov T. Brno 85-60

 

 

Journée 4
04/10/2017 T. Brno B. Z. Brno 58-97
05/10/2017 K. P. Brno Slovanka 74-54
Hradec Kralové S. Prague 81-68
Nymburk Trutnov 102-56
U. S. K. Prague Ostrava 125-37
Karlovy Vary Strakonice 50-70

 

Journée 5
07/10/2017 B. Z. Brno Nymburk 66-86
S. Prague T. Brno 116-45
08/10/2017 Strakonice K. P. Brno 63-109
Ostrava Karlovy Vary 62-78
Trutnov U. S. K. Prague 32-127
Slovanka Hradec Kralové 82-105

 

Journée 6
13/10/2017 Karlovy Vary Trutnov 64-69
14/10/2017 K. P. Brno Hradec Kralové 74-60
S. Prague Nymburk 105-77 
U. S. K. Prague B. Z. Brno 86-55 
15/10/2017 T. Brno Slovanka 61-73
16/10/2017 Strakonice Ostrava  57-82

 

Journée 7
21/10/2017 B. Z. Brno Karlovy Vary 67-43 
S. Prague U. S. K. Prague 69-98 
Hradec Kralové T. Brno 102-46 
22/10/2017 Ostrava K. P. Brno  51-75
Trutnov Strakonice 107-51 
Slovanka  Nymburk 69-78 

 

Journée 8
27/10/2017 Karlovy Vary S. Prague 46-94 
28/10/2017 K. P. Brno T. Brno 96-48 
Nymburk Hradec Kralové 65-60
U. S. K. Prague Slovanka 127-36 
29/10/2017 Strakonice B. Z. Brno 43-80 
Trutnov Ostrava 57-72

 

Journée 9
17/11/2017 Karlovy Vary Slovanka 60-83
18/11/2017 B. Z. Brno Ostrava 75-58
S. Prague Strakonice 110-40
Hradec Kralové U. S. K. Prague 63-81
19/11/2017 Trutnov K. P. Brno 54-78
T. Brno Nymburk 41-85 

 

Journée 10
06/12/2017 Karlovy Vary Hradec Kralové 53-102 
25/11/2017 K. P. Brno Nymburk 74-80
U. S. K. Prague T. Brno 114-42
Trutnov B. Z. Brno 62-55 
26/11/2017 Strakonice Slovanka 80-85
Ostrava S. Prague 59-80 

 

Journée 11
02/12/2017 B. Z. Brno K. P. Brno 47-70
S. Prague Trutnov 104-68
Hradec Kralové Strakonice 85-50
Nymburk U. S. K. Prague 58-105
03/12/2017 Slovanka Ostrava  64-60
T. Brno Karlovy Vary 72-78 

 

Journée 12
01/11/2017 S. Prague B. Z. Brno 83-68
08/12/2017 Nymburk Karlovy Vary 104-64 
09/12/2017 K. P. Brno U. S. K. Prague 66-87
Hradec Kralové Ostrava 90-51 
10/12/2017 T. Brno Strakonice 62-73
Slovanka Trutnov 82-75

 

Journée 13
16/12/2017 K. P. Brno S. Prague 80-85
B. Z. Brno Slovanka 86-81
Trutnov Hradec Kralové 52-98 
17/12/2017 Ostrava T. Brno 83-47
Strakonice Nymburk 65-116 
Karlovy Vary U. S. K. Prague 41-117 

 

Journée 14
06/01/2018 K. P. Brno Karlovy Vary 79-54 
U. S. K. Prague Strakonice 108-33 
Nymburk Ostrava 104-51 
21/02/2018 Hradec Kralové B. Z. Brno
02/02/2018 T. Brno Trutnov
07/01/2018 Slovanka S. Prague 68-83 

 

Journée 15
12/01/2018 Karlovy Vary Strakonice 77-66
13/01/2018 S. Prague Hradec Kralové 82-90
B. Z. Brno T. Brno 102-55
Trutnov Nymburk 65-98
14/01/2018 Slovanka K. P. Brno 58-76
Ostrava U. S. K. Prague 43-125

 

Journée 16
19/01/2018 Karlovy Vary Ostrava 71-44
20/01/2018 K. P. Brno Strakonice 93-57
U. S. K. Prague Trutnov 139-35
Hradec Kralové Slovanka 88-70
01/02/2018 Nymburk B. Z. Brno Joué le 01/02
21/01/2018 T. Brno S. Prague 68-61 

 

Journée 17
26/01/2018 Trutnov Karlovy Vary 59-74
27/01/2018 Hradec Kralové K. P. Brno 69-74
Nymburk S. Prague 74-62
B. Z. Brno U. S. K. Prague 60-78
28/01/2018 Slovanka T. Brno 88-67
07/02/2018 Ostrava Strakonice 07/02/2018

 

Journée 18
16/02/2018 Karlovy Vary B. Z. Brno
17/02/2018 K. P. Brno Ostrava
U. S. K. Prague S. Prague
Nymburk Slovanka
18/02/2018 Strakonice Trutnov
T. Brno Hradec Kralové

 

Journée 19
03/03/2018 Hradec Kralové Nymburk 76-86 
Slovanka U. S. K. Prague 55-93
S. Prague Karlovy Vary 96-75
B. Z. Brno Strakonice 78-42
Ostrava Trutnov 52-90
04/03/2018 T. Brno K. P. Brno  61-87

 

Journée 20
09/03/2018 Slovanka Karlovy Vary
10/03/2018 K. P. Brno Trutnov
U. S. K. Prague Hradec Kralové
11/03/2018 Ostrava B. Z. Brno
Strakonice S. Prague
Nymburk T. Brno

 

Journée 21
14/03/2018 Nymburk K. P. Brno
T. Brno U. S. K. Prague
Hradec Kralové Karlovy Vary
Slovanka Strakonice
S. Prague Ostrava
B. Z. Brno Trutnov

 

Journée 22
17/03/2018 K. P. Brno B. Z. Brno
Trutnov S. Prague
Ostrava Slovanka
Strakonice Hradec Kralové
Karlovy Vary T. Brno
U. S. K. Prague Nymburk
Adsense
Page generated in 1,114 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca