Pages

Calendrier

Turquie logo 2015

Journée 1
07/10/2017 Adana ASKI Hatay 44-57
Çukurova Basketbol Beşiktaş 78-69
Galatasaray Mersin 82-73
Fenerbahçe Ormanspor 83-65
U. Abdullah Gül Izmir 82-48
08/10/2017 Canik U. Istanbul 84-72
Botaş U. Yakin Dogu 48-51

 

Journée 2
14/10/2017 Ormanspor Adana ASKI 71-47
Mersin Fenerbahçe 55-64
Izmir Galatasaray 79-90
U. Yakin Dogu Çukurova Basketbol 93-83
15/10/2017 U. Istanbul U. Abdullah Gül 68-73
Hatay Botaş 67-52
Beşiktaş Canik 65-86

 

Journée 3
21/10/2017 Adana ASKI Botaş  
Ormanspor Mersin  
Çukurova Basketbol Hatay  
Galatasaray U. Istanbul  
22/10/2017 Canik U. Yakin Dogu  
U. Abdullah Gül Beşiktaş  
Fenerbahçe Izmir  

 

Journée 4
27/10/2017 Botaş Çukurova Basketbol  
28/10/2017 Izmir Ormanspor  
U. Yakin Dogu U. Abdullah Gül  
29/10/2017 Mersin Adana ASKI  
U. Istanbul Fenerbahçe  
Hatay Canik  
Beşiktaş Galatasaray  

 

Journée 5
04/11/2017 Adana ASKI Çukurova Basketbol  
Ormanspor U. Istanbul  
Mersin Izmir  
Galatasaray U. Yakin Dogu  
05/11/2017 Canik Botaş  
Fenerbahçe Beşiktaş  
U. Abdullah Gül Hatay  

 

Journée 6
18/11/2017 Çukurova Basketbol Canik  
Botaş U. Abdullah Gül  
U. Istanbul Mersin  
Izmir Adana ASKI  
U. Yakin Dogu Fenerbahçe  
Beşiktaş Ormanspor  
19/11/2017 Hatay Galatasaray  

 

Journée 7
25/11/2017 Adana ASKI Canik  
Ormanspor U. Yakin Dogu  
Mersin Beşiktaş  
Galatasaray Botaş  
U. Abdullah Gül Çukurova Basketbol  
Izmir U. Istanbul  
26/11/2017 Fenerbahçe Hatay  

 

Journée 8
02/12/2017 Çukurova Basketbol Galatasaray  
Botaş Fenerbahçe  
03/12/2017 Canik U. Abdullah Gül  
U. Yakin Dogu Mersin  
U. Istanbul Adana ASKI  
Hatay Ormanspor  
Beşiktaş Izmir  

 

Journée 9
09/12/2017 Adana ASKI U. Abdullah Gül  
Ormanspor Botaş  
Galatasaray Canik  
U. Istanbul Beşiktaş  
Izmir U. Yakin Dogu  
10/12/2017 Mersin Hatay  
Fenerbahçe Çukurova Basketbol  

 

Journée 10
16/12/2017 Çukurova Basketbol Ormanspor  
Botaş Mersin  
U. Abdullah Gül Galatasaray  
Beşiktaş Adana ASKI  
17/12/2017 Canik Fenerbahçe  
Hatay Izmir  
U. Yakin Dogu U. Istanbul  

 

Journée 11
23/12/2017 Adana ASKI Galatasaray  
Ormanspor Canik  
Mersin Çukurova Basketbol  
U. Istanbul Hatay  
Izmir Botaş  
Beşiktaş U. Yakin Dogu  
24/12/2017 Fenerbahçe U. Abdullah Gül  

 

Journée 12
30/12/2017 Çukurova Basketbol Izmir  
Canik Mersin  
Botaş U. Istanbul  
Galatasaray Fenerbahçe  
U. Abdullah Gül Ormanspor  
Hatay Beşiktaş  
U. Yakin Dogu Adana ASKI  

 

Journée 13
06/01/2018 Adana ASKI Fenerbahçe  
Ormanspor Galatasaray  
U. Yakin Dogu Hatay  
U. Istanbul Çukurova Basketbol  
Izmir Canik  
Beşiktaş Botaş  
07/01/2018 Mersin U. Abdullah Gül  

 

Journée 14
13/01/2018 Ormanspor Fenerbahçe  
Mersin Galatasaray  
U. Istanbul Canik  
Izmir U. Abdullah Gül  
U. Yakin Dogu Botaş  
Beşiktaş Çukurova Basketbol  
14/01/2018 Hatay Adana ASKI  

 

Journée 15
20/01/2018  Adana ASKI Ormanspor  
Çukurova Basketbol U. Yakin Dogu  
Botaş Hatay  
Galatasaray Izmir  
U. Abdullah Gül U. Istanbul  
21/01/2018 Canik Beşiktaş  
Fenerbahçe Mersin  

 

Journée 16
27/01/2018 Botaş Adana ASKI  
U. Istanbul Galatasaray  
U. Yakin Dogu Canik  
Izmir Fenerbahçe  
Beşiktaş U. Abdullah Gül  
28/02/2018 Mersin Ormanspor  
Hatay Çukurova Basketbol  

 

Journée 17
03/02/2018  Adana ASKI Mersin   
Ormanspor Izmir  
Çukurova Basketbol Botaş  
Galatasaray Beşiktaş  
U. Abdullah Gül U. Yakin Dogu  
04/02/2018 Canik Hatay  
Fenerbahçe U. Istanbul  

 

Journée 18
17/02/2018 Çukurova Basketbol Adana ASKI  
Botaş Canik  
U. Istanbul Ormanspor  
U. Yakin Dogu Galatasaray  
Izmir Mersin  
Beşiktaş Fenerbahçe  
18/02/2018 Hatay U. Abdullah Gül  

 

Journée 19
03/03/2018 Adana ASKI Izmir  
Ormanspor Beşiktaş  
Galatasaray Hatay  
U. Abdullah Gül Botaş  
04/03/2018 Mersin U. Istanbul  
Canik Çukurova Basketbol  
Fenerbahçe U. Yakin Dogu  

 

Journée 20
10/03/2018 Çukurova Basketbol U. Abdullah Gül  
Botaş Galatasaray  
U. Istanbul Izmir  
U. Yakin Dogu Ormanspor  
Beşiktaş Mersin  
11/03/2018 Canik Adana ASKI  
Hatay Fenerbahçe  

 

Journée 21
17/03/2018 Adana ASKI U. Istanbul  
Ormanspor Hatay  
Galatasaray Çukurova Basketbol  
U. Abdullah Gül Canik  
Izmir Beşiktaş  
Mersin U. Yakin Dogu  
18/03/2018 Fenerbahçe Botaş  

 

Journée 22
24/03/2018 Çukurova Basketbol Fenerbahçe  
Botaş Ormanspor  
U. Abdullah Gül Adana ASKI  
U. Yakin Dogu Izmir  
Beşiktaş U. Istanbul  
25/03/2018 Canik Galatasaray  
Hatay Mersin  

 

Journée 23
31/03/2018 Adana ASKI Beşiktaş  
Ormanspor Çukurova Basketbol  
Mersin Botaş  
Galatasaray U. Abdullah Gül  
U. Istanbul U. Yakin Dogu  
Izmir Hatay  
01/04/2018 Fenerbahçe Canik  

 

Journée 24
04/04/2018 Botaş Izmir  
Hatay U. Istanbul  
U. Abdullah Gül Fenerbahçe  
Çukurova Basketbol Mersin  
Canik Ormanspor  
U. Yakin Dogu Beşiktaş  
Galatasaray Adana ASKI  

 

Journée 25
07/04/2018 Adana ASKI U. Yakin Dogu  
Ormanspor U. Abdullah Gül  
U. Istanbul Botaş  
Izmir Çukurova Basketbol  
Beşiktaş Hatay  
08/04/2018 Mersin Canik  
Fenerbahçe Galatasaray  

 

Journée 26
14/04/2018 Botaş Beşiktaş  
Hatay U. Yakin Dogu  
Fenerbahçe Adana ASKI  
Galatasaray Ormanspor  
U. Abdullah Gül Mersin  
Çukurova Basketbol U. Istanbul  
Canik Izmir  
Adsense
Page generated in 1,014 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca