Pages

Calendrier

Turquie logo 2015

Journée 1
07/10/2017 Adana ASKI Hatay 44-57
Çukurova Basketbol Beşiktaş 78-69
Galatasaray Mersin 82-73
Fenerbahçe Ormanspor 83-65
U. Abdullah Gül Izmir 82-48
08/10/2017 Canik U. Istanbul 84-72
Botaş U. Yakin Dogu 48-51

 

Journée 2
14/10/2017 Ormanspor Adana ASKI 71-47
Mersin Fenerbahçe 55-64
Izmir Galatasaray 79-90
U. Yakin Dogu Çukurova Basketbol 93-83
15/10/2017 U. Istanbul U. Abdullah Gül 68-73
Hatay Botaş 67-52
Beşiktaş Canik 65-86

 

Journée 3
21/10/2017 Adana ASKI Botaş 51-78
Ormanspor Mersin 61-68
Çukurova Basketbol Hatay 76-91
Galatasaray U. Istanbul 91-78
22/10/2017 Canik U. Yakin Dogu 47-65
U. Abdullah Gül Beşiktaş 64-50
Fenerbahçe Izmir 87-61

 

Journée 4
27/10/2017 Botaş Çukurova Basketbol 71-70
28/10/2017 Izmir Ormanspor 54-70
U. Yakin Dogu U. Abdullah Gül 85-45
29/10/2017 Mersin Adana ASKI 76-63
Beşiktaş Galatasaray 62-61
U. Istanbul Fenerbahçe 78-83
Hatay Canik 90-82 a. p.

 

Journée 5
04/11/2017 Adana ASKI Çukurova Basketbol 62-67
Ormanspor U. Istanbul 79-77
Mersin Izmir 93-49
Galatasaray U. Yakin Dogu 71-77
05/11/2017 Canik Botaş 56-62
U. Abdullah Gül Hatay 71-82
Fenerbahçe Beşiktaş 82-65

 

Journée 6
18/11/2017 Çukurova Basketbol Canik 63-61
Botaş U. Abdullah Gül 54-56
U. Istanbul Mersin 66-86
Izmir Adana ASKI 55-100
U. Yakin Dogu Fenerbahçe 65-78
Beşiktaş Ormanspor 88-58
19/11/2017 Hatay Galatasaray 84-82

 

Journée 7
25/11/2017 Adana ASKI Canik 75-84
Ormanspor U. Yakin Dogu 45-78
Mersin Beşiktaş 75-82
Galatasaray Botaş 70-63
U. Abdullah Gül Çukurova Basketbol 78-81
Izmir U. Istanbul 55-74
26/11/2017 Fenerbahçe Hatay 86-84

 

Journée 8
02/12/2017 Botaş Fenerbahçe 78-69
Çukurova Basketbol Galatasaray 78-79
03/12/2017 Canik U. Abdullah Gül 65-67
U. Yakin Dogu Mersin 89-75
U. Istanbul Adana ASKI 83-94
Beşiktaş Izmir 92-55
Hatay Ormanspor 100-70

 

Journée 9
09/12/2017 Adana ASKI U. Abdullah Gül 56-72
Ormanspor Botaş 67-72
Galatasaray Canik 78-86
U. Istanbul Beşiktaş 62-92
Izmir U. Yakin Dogu 37-93
10/12/2017 Mersin Hatay 69-81
Fenerbahçe Çukurova Basketbol 78-73

 

Journée 10
16/12/2017 U. Abdullah Gül Galatasaray 72-71
Beşiktaş Adana ASKI 98-59
17/12/2017 Canik Fenerbahçe 61-82
Çukurova Basketbol Ormanspor 88-84 a. p.
Botaş Mersin 87-80
Hatay Izmir 105-48
U. Yakin Dogu U. Istanbul 88-45

 

Journée 11
23/12/2017 Adana ASKI Galatasaray  0-20
Izmir Botaş 51-98
Ormanspor Canik 53-62
U. Istanbul Hatay 64-100
Beşiktaş U. Yakin Dogu 68-82
24/12/2017 Mersin Çukurova Basketbol 73-66
Fenerbahçe U. Abdullah Gül 78-60

 

Journée 12
30/12/2017 Hatay Beşiktaş 74-71
Çukurova Basketbol Izmir 145-41
Canik Mersin 70-76
Botaş U. Istanbul 66-50
U. Abdullah Gül Ormanspor 56-70
U. Yakin Dogu Adana ASKI 84-69
Galatasaray Fenerbahçe 67-79

 

Journée 13
06/01/2018 Adana ASKI Fenerbahçe 64-77
Ormanspor Galatasaray 95-85
U. Yakin Dogu Hatay 96-78
U. Istanbul Çukurova Basketbol 66-85
Izmir Canik 69-145
Beşiktaş Botaş 68-66
07/01/2018 Mersin U. Abdullah Gül 74-68

 

Journée 14
13/01/2018 Izmir U. Abdullah Gül 76-87
Ormanspor Fenerbahçe 54-57
Beşiktaş Çukurova Basketbol 57-62
U. Istanbul Canik 56-73
U. Yakin Dogu Botaş 85-81
14/01/2018 Mersin Galatasaray 87-77
Hatay Adana ASKI 81-72

 

Journée 15
20/01/2018 Adana ASKI Ormanspor 61-64
Çukurova Basketbol U. Yakin Dogu 69-91
Galatasaray Izmir 97-44
Botaş Hatay 58-67
U. Abdullah Gül U. Istanbul 69-63
21/01/2018 Canik Beşiktaş 66-70
Fenerbahçe Mersin 73-78

 

Journée 16
27/01/2018 Izmir Fenerbahçe 55-102
Beşiktaş U. Abdullah Gül 79-56
Botaş Adana ASKI 77-57
U. Istanbul Galatasaray 75-87
U. Yakin Dogu Canik 90-40
28/01/2018 Mersin Ormanspor 84-77
Hatay Çukurova Basketbol 67-56

 

Journée 17
03/02/2018 Ormanspor Izmir 20-0
Galatasaray Beşiktaş 80-81
Canik Hatay 62-79
U. Abdullah Gül U. Yakin Dogu 72-84
Çukurova Basketbol Botaş 78-83
Fenerbahçe U. Istanbul 75-63
04/02/2018 Adana ASKI Mersin 67-84

 

Journée 18
17/02/2018 Izmir Mersin 64-104
Botaş Canik 67-51
U. Istanbul Ormanspor 69-77
U. Yakin Dogu Galatasaray 70-54
18/02/2018 Çukurova Basketbol Adana ASKI 84-63
Beşiktaş Fenerbahçe 71-62
Hatay U. Abdullah Gül 82-61

 

Journée 19
03/03/2018 Adana ASKI Izmir 20-0
Ormanspor Beşiktaş 84-87
U. Abdullah Gül Botaş 66-76
04/03/2018 Mersin U. Istanbul 72-78
Canik Çukurova Basketbol 60-68
Galatasaray Hatay 72-67
Fenerbahçe U. Yakin Dogu 66-65

 

Journée 20
10/03/2018 Çukurova Basketbol U. Abdullah Gül 68-58
Botaş Galatasaray 79-72
U. Istanbul Izmir 20-0
U. Yakin Dogu Ormanspor 103-79
11/03/2018 Canik Adana ASKI 54-66
Hatay Fenerbahçe 77-72
Beşiktaş Mersin 65-70

 

Journée 21
17/03/2018 Adana ASKI U. Istanbul 62-71
Ormanspor Hatay 75-85
Galatasaray Çukurova Basketbol 54-75
U. Abdullah Gül Canik 74-63
18/03/2018 Mersin U. Yakin Dogu 56-58
Fenerbahçe Botaş 86-56

 

Journée 22
24/03/2018 Çukurova Basketbol Fenerbahçe 81-80
Botaş Ormanspor 84-79
U. Abdullah Gül Adana ASKI 67-70
Beşiktaş U. Istanbul 74-63
Canik Galatasaray 55-86
25/03/2018 Hatay Mersin 87-76

 

Journée 23
31/03/2018 Adana ASKI Beşiktaş 72-79
Mersin Botaş 63-71
Galatasaray U. Abdullah Gül 86-58
U. Istanbul U. Yakin Dogu 42-98
 01/04/2018 Ormanspor Çukurova Basketbol 72-66
Fenerbahçe Canik 76-51

 

Journée 24
04/04/2018 Hatay U. Istanbul 95-71
U. Abdullah Gül Fenerbahçe 57-71
Canik Ormanspor 66-77
U. Yakin Dogu Beşiktaş 72-59
Galatasaray Adana ASKI 73-62
05/04/2018 Çukurova Basketbol Mersin 74-67

 

Journée 25
07/04/2018 Adana ASKI U. Yakin Dogu 76-83 a. p.
Ormanspor U. Abdullah Gül 69-67
U. Istanbul Botaş 74-66
Beşiktaş Hatay  60-73
08/04/2018 Mersin Canik 102-62
Fenerbahçe Galatasaray 75-68

 

Journée 26
14/04/2018 Botaş Beşiktaş 59-48
Hatay U. Yakin Dogu 65-68
Fenerbahçe Adana ASKI 76-55
Galatasaray Ormanspor 101-69
U. Abdullah Gül Mersin 40-79
Çukurova Basketbol U. Istanbul 73-72

 

Playoffs

Quarts de finale

Match 1
24/04/2018  Hatay Mersin 75-78
Fenerbahçe Beşiktaş 79-45
25/04/2018 Botaş Çukurova Basketbol 61-67
U. Yakin Dogu Galatasaray 90-53

 

Match 2
27/04/2018 Mersin Hatay 64-72
Beşiktaş Fenerbahçe 64-79
28/04/2018 Galatasaray U. Yakin Dogu 81-87
Çukurova Basketbol Botaş 61-59

 

Match 3
30/04/2018 Hatay Mersin 64-56

 

Demi-finales

Match 1
02/05/2018 U. Yakin Dogu Çukurova Basketbol 78-76
03/05/2018 Hatay Fenerbahçe 58-73

 

Match 2
05/05/2018 U. Yakin Dogu Çukurova Basketbol 55-59
06/05/2018 Hatay Fenerbahçe 59-68

 

Match 3
08/05/2018 Çukurova Basketbol U. Yakin Dogu 64-76
09/05/2018 Fenerbahçe Hatay 77-74

 

Match 4
11/05/2018 Çukurova Basketbol U. Yakin Dogu 66-76

 

Finale

Match 1
14/05/2018 U. Yakin Dogu Fenerbahçe 76-83

 

Match 2
16/05/2018 U. Yakin Dogu Fenerbahçe 68-61

 

Match 3
19/05/2018 Fenerbahçe U. Yakin Dogu 81-68

 

Match 4
21/05/2018 Fenerbahçe U. Yakin Dogu  
Adsense
Page generated in 1,561 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca