Calendrier
Saison 2023-2024
Match des Champions |
|||
15/09/2023 20:30 |
LDLC ASVEL Féminin | Basket Landes | 60-77 |
Journée 1 | |||
23/09/2023 18:30 |
Lattes-Montpellier | Landerneau B. B. | 68-49 |
23/09/2023 19:30 |
Tarbes | Villeneuve d’Ascq | 50-74 |
23/09/2023 20:00 |
Charleville-Mézières | Charnay | 92-75 |
Angers | Saint-Amand | 62-50 | |
La Roche-Vendée | LDLC ASVEL Féminin | 66-58 | |
24/09/2023 15:15 |
Bourges | Basket Landes | 88-70 |
Journée 2 | |||
30/09/2023 20:00 |
Landerneau B. B. | Bourges | 58-80 |
Charnay | Tarbes | 77-65 | |
Charleville-Mézières | Saint-Amand | 68-55 | |
Basket Landes | La Roche-Vendée | 89-52 | |
01/10/2023 14:30 |
LDLC ASVEL Féminin | Angers | 67-63 |
01/10/2023 15:15 |
Villeneuve d’Ascq | Lattes-Montpellier | 82-57 |
Journée 3 | |||
06/10/2023 20:00 |
Villeneuve d’Ascq | Bourges | 83-70 |
07/10/2023 18:30 |
Lattes-Montpellier | Charnay | 83-73 |
07/10/2023 20:00 |
Tarbes | Saint-Amand | 82-49 |
Angers | Basket Landes | 58-71 | |
La Roche-Vendée | Landerneau B. B. | 82-72 | |
08/10/2023 15:15 |
Charleville-Mézières | LDLC ASVEL Féminin | 66-62 |
Journée 4 | |||
14/10/2023 19:00 |
LDLC ASVEL Féminin | Tarbes | 71-59 |
14/10/2023 20:00 |
Charnay | Bourges | 63-79 |
15/10/2023 15:15 |
Basket Landes | Charleville-Mézières | 75-45 |
Saint-Amand | Lattes-Montpellier | 44-70 | |
15/10/2023 17:00 |
Landerneau B. B. | Angers | 64-70 |
Villeneuve d’Ascq | La Roche-Vendée | 87-62 |
Journée 5 | |||
21/10/2023 14:30 |
Angers | Villeneuve d’Ascq | 67-89 |
21/10/2023 20:00 |
Charleville-Mézières | Landerneau B. B. | 78-67 |
22/10/2023 15:15 |
Lattes-Montpellier | LDLC ASVEL Féminin | 65-58 |
Tarbes | Basket Landes | 56-58 | |
22/10/2023 15:30 |
La Roche-Vendée | Charnay | 71-93 |
22/10/2023 16:00 |
Bourges | Saint-Amand | 83-40 |
Journée 6 | |||
27/10/2023 20:00 |
Landerneau B. B. | Tarbes | 63-68 |
28/10/2023 19:00 |
Villeneuve d’Ascq | Charleville-Mézières | 82-64 |
28/10/2023 20:00 |
LDLC ASVEL Féminin | Bourges | 58-79 |
29/10/2023 15:15 |
Basket Landes | Lattes-Montpellier | 85-70 |
29/10/2023 15:30 |
Charnay | Angers | 70-66 |
Saint-Amand | La Roche-Vendée | 89-60 |
Journée 7 | |||
19/11/2023 15:15 |
La Roche-Vendée | Bourges | 53-71 |
19/11/2023 15:30 |
Angers | Lattes-Montpellier | 72-86 |
Saint-Amand | Landerneau B. B. | 69-61 | |
Charnay | Villeneuve d’Ascq | 78-87 AP | |
19/11/2023 16:30 |
LDLC ASVEL Féminin | Basket Landes | 90-83 AP |
24/01/2024 20:00 |
Charleville-Mézières | Tarbes | 73-53 |
Journée 8 | |||
25/11/2023 19:00 |
Basket Landes | Saint-Amand | 82-53 |
25/11/2023 20:00 |
Tarbes | La Roche-Vendée | 66-58 |
Landerneau B. B. | Charnay | 79-70 a. p. | |
26/11/2023 15:15 |
Villeneuve d’Ascq | LDLC ASVEL Féminin | 82-84 |
26/11/2023 16:00 |
Bourges | Angers | 79-59 |
Lattes-Montpellier | Charleville-Mézières | 94-76 |
Journée 9 | |||
02/12/2023 19:00 |
LDLC ASVEL Féminin | Saint-Amand | 80-62 |
Villeneuve d’Ascq | Landerneau B. B. | 78-55 | |
02/12/2023 20:00 |
Charnay | Basket Landes | 63-52 |
Tarbes | Lattes-Montpellier | 63-79 | |
03/12/2023 15:15 |
La Roche-Vendée | Angers | 52-73 |
03/12/2023 17:30 |
Charleville-Mézières | Bourges | 54-78 |
Journée 10 | |||
08/12/2023 20:00 |
Lattes-Montpellier | La Roche-Vendée | 53-72 |
09/12/2023 19:00 |
Bourges | Tarbes | 75-60 |
09/12/2023 20:00 |
Angers | Charleville-Mézières | 99-61 |
Landerneau B. B. | LDLC ASVEL Féminin | 85-93 a. p. | |
Saint-Amand | Charnay | 67-74 | |
10/12/2023 15:15 |
Basket Landes | Villeneuve d’Ascq | 66-64 |
Journée 11 | |||
16/12/2023 19:00 |
Villeneuve d’Ascq | Saint-Amand | 99-68 |
16/12/2023 20:00 |
Charleville-Mézières | La Roche-Vendée | 64-59 |
Landerneau B. B. | Basket Landes | 45-64 | |
17/12/2023 15:15 |
Charnay | LDLC ASVEL Féminin | 68-65 |
17/12/2023 15:30 |
Tarbes | Angers | 57-49 |
17/12/2023 16:00 |
Bourges | Lattes-Montpellier | 79-70 |
Journée 12 | |||
07/01/2024 15:15 |
Basket Landes | Bourges | 79-65 |
07/01/2024 15:30 |
Saint-Amand | Angers | 61-77 |
07/01/2024 16:00 |
Villeneuve d’Ascq | Tarbes | 63-67 |
07/01/2024 16:30 |
Landerneau B. B. | Lattes-Montpellier | 82-72 |
LDLC ASVEL Féminin | La Roche-Vendée | 85-59 | |
07/01/2024 17:30 |
Charnay | Charleville-Mézières | 71-64 |
Journée 13 | |||
13/01/2024 15:00 |
La Roche-Vendée | Basket Landes | 56-66 |
13/01/2024 19:00 |
Angers | LDLC ASVEL Féminin | 66-82 |
13/01/2024 20:00 |
Tarbes | Charnay | 76-67 |
Saint-Amand | Charleville-Mézières | 71-65 a. p. | |
14/01/2024 15:15 |
Lattes-Montpellier | Villeneuve d’Ascq | 75-83 |
14/01/2024 16:00 |
Bourges | Landerneau B. B. | 73-82 |
Journée 14 | |||
27/01/2024 19:00 |
Bourges | Villeneuve d’Ascq | 68-85 |
27/01/2024 20:00 |
Charnay | Lattes-Montpellier | 74-90 |
Saint-Amand | Tarbes | 55-83 | |
LDLC ASVEL Féminin | Charleville-Mézières | 82-60 | |
Basket Landes | Angers | 84-71 | |
28/01/2024 15:15 |
Landerneau B. B. | La Roche-Vendée | 75-78 |
Journée 15 | |||
01/02/2024 20:30 |
Angers | Landerneau B. B. | 71-73 |
02/02/2024 19:00 |
Tarbes | LDLC ASVEL Féminin | 72-78 |
02/02/2024 20:00 |
Bourges | Charnay | 78-57 |
Lattes-Montpellier | Saint-Amand | 71-52 | |
Charleville-Mézières | Basket Landes | 80-77 | |
La Roche-Vendée | Villeneuve d’Ascq | 66-91 |
Journée 16 | |||
18/02/2024 15:15 |
Basket Landes | Tarbes | 75-61 |
LDLC ASVEL Féminin | Lattes-Montpellier | 92-74 | |
18/02/2024 15:30 |
Saint-Amand | Bourges | 57-83 |
18/02/2024 16:00 |
Villeneuve d’Ascq | Angers | 106-66 |
18/02/2024 16:30 |
Landerneau B. B. | Charleville-Mézières | 79-75 |
18/02/2024 17:00 |
Charnay | La Roche-Vendée | 96-82 |
Journée 17 | |||
23/02/2024 20:00 |
Angers | Charnay | 69-62 |
24/02/2024 20:00 |
Tarbes | Landerneau B. B. | 69-59 |
Charleville-Mézières | Villeneuve d’Ascq | 56-82 | |
La Roche-Vendée | Saint-Amand | 92-66 | |
25/02/2024 16:00 |
Bourges | LDLC ASVEL Féminin | 79-77 |
Lattes-Montpellier | Basket Landes | 77-72 a. p. |
Journée 18 | |||
02/03/2024 19:00 |
Villeneuve d’Ascq | Charnay | 72-64 |
02/03/2024 20:00 |
Tarbes | Charleville-Mézières | 69-63 |
Bourges | La Roche-Vendée | 100-85 | |
Landerneau B. B. | Saint-Amand | 72-64 | |
03/03/2024 15:15 |
Basket Landes | LDLC ASVEL Féminin | 78-65 |
Lattes-Montpellier | Angers | 62-82 |
Journée 19 | |||
15/03/2024 20:00 |
Angers | Bourges | 57-70 |
La Roche-Vendée | Tarbes | 61-78 | |
16/03/2024 18:30 |
Charnay | Landerneau B. B. | 91-82 |
16/03/2024 19:00 |
LDLC ASVEL Féminin | Villeneuve d’Ascq | 62-97 |
16/03/2024 20:00 |
Saint-Amand | Basket Landes | 53-60 |
17/03/2024 15:15 |
Charleville-Mézières | Lattes-Montpellier |
Journée 20 | |||
22/03/2024 20:00 |
Bourges | Charleville-Mézières | |
23/03/2024 20:00 |
Angers | La Roche-Vendée | |
Basket Landes | Charnay | ||
Landerneau B. B. | Villeneuve d’Ascq | ||
Saint-Amand | LDLC ASVEL Féminin | ||
24/03/2024 16:30 |
Lattes-Montpellier | Tarbes |
Journée 21 | |||
30/03/2024 20:00 |
Tarbes | Bourges | |
La Roche-Vendée | Lattes-Montpellier | ||
Charleville-Mézières | Angers | ||
Villeneuve d’Ascq | Basket Landes | ||
LDLC ASVEL Féminin | Landerneau B. B. | ||
Charnay | Saint-Amand |
Journée 22 | |||
06/04/2024 20:00 |
Lattes-Montpellier | Bourges | |
Angers | Tarbes | ||
La Roche-Vendée | Charleville-Mézières | ||
Basket Landes | Landerneau B. B. | ||
Saint-Amand | Villeneuve d’Ascq | ||
LDLC ASVEL Féminin | Charnay |