Pages

Effectifs

logo ligue 2 2012 carré

 

Union Féminine Angers Basket 49
Joueuses Club 2016/2017
Camille AUBERT Nice (LFB)
Isis ARRONDO Nantes-Rezé (LFB)
Caroline GERMOND Angers
Clarince DJALDI-TABDI Angers
Adèle DREANO-TRECANT Angers
Lorraine LOKOKA Aulnoye-Aymeries
Soana LUCET Wasserburg (Allemagne)
Maëlys MARTINET Angers
Elise PRODHOMME Calais
Kaylon WILLIAMS Athinaïkos (Grèce)

 

Arras Pays d’Artois Basket
Joueuses Club 2016/2017
Marie BOIRARD  Arras
Elise CAMMAS Limoges (NF1)
Astan DABO Tarbes (LFB)
Ramata DIAKITE Charnay
Bérengère DINGA-MBOMI Arras
Blanche MAVAMBOU Arras
Mélissa MICALETTO Hainaut Basket (LFB)
Marine MULUMBA Arras
Sabrina REGHAISSIA Arras

 

Côte d’Opale Basket Calais
Joueuses Club 2016/2017
Ornella BANKOLE Calais
Chandra HARRIS ASC Sepsi Sic (Roumanie)
Laura FISCHER Lattes-Montpellier (NF2)
Emmanuelle GORJEU Limoges (NF1)
Elodie MENDY Calais
Noémie OTTENSEN Toulouse
Anne-Sophie PAGNIER Arras
Maëva SAINT-ETIENNE Calais
Angelina TURMEL Angers
Anaïs VIALE Dunkerque (NF1)
Matea VRDOLJAK Angers
Wisline SOUFFRANT Franconville (NF2)

 

Charnay Basket Bourgogne Sud
Joueuses Club 2016/2017
Laure BELLEVILLE Charnay
Eva BRENOT Charnay
Johanna CORTINOVIS Charnay
Mélanie DEVAUX Chartres
Kariata DIABY Voiron (NF1)
Margot JORET Charnay
Clarisse LEGRAND Lyon (LFB)
Chloé MANTELIN Limoges (NF1)
Claire MICHEL Charnay
Léa PELLERIN Charnay
Irma RAHMANOVIC Reims
Gulseren TUNAL Chalon (NF3)
Daphné DEBIESSE-TIXIER Charnay

  

Avenir Basket Chartres
Joueuses Club 2016/2017
Joelly BELLEKA Chartres
Tiffany CLARKE Chartres
Mathilde COMBES Chartres
Touty GANDEGA Basket Landes (LFB)
Swanne GAUTHIER Chartres
Elise MARIE Chartres
Milena MARJANOVIC Chartres
Alice NAYO Toulouse
Axelle ROUSSEAU Basket Landes (LFB)

 

Centre Fédéral – INSEP
Joueuses Club 2016/2017
Kendra CHERY  
Fayzat DJOUMOI  
Binta DRAME  
Yohana EWODO  
Nabala FOFANA Centre Fédéral – INSEP
Romane JEANNEAUX Centre Fédéral – INSEP
Serena KESSLER  
Sixtine MACQUET  
Iliana RUPERT  
Janelle SALAUN  
Kenza SALGUES Centre Fédéral – INSEP
Zoé WADOUX  
Paloma WOUTS Centre Fédéral – INSEP

 

Landerneau Bretagne Basket
Joueuses Club 2016/2017
Diana BALAYERA Landerneau
Aija BRUMERMANE Dunkerque (NF1)
Marie BUTARD Landerneau
Kelly CORRE Landerneau
Marine DEBAUT Landerneau
Elsa HEBERT Landerneau
Anaëlle LE BRUCHEC Trégueux (NF2)
Pauline LITHARD Landerneau
Asia LOGAN Pully (Suisse)
Victoria MAJEKODUNMI Charleville-Mézières (LFB)
Elodie NAIGRE La Roche (LFB)
Maud STERVINOU Landerneau

 

Basket Club Montbrison Féminines
Joueuses Club 2016/2017
Viviane ADJUTOR Aulnoye-Aymeries (NF1)
Brenda AGBLEMAGNON Aulnoye-Aymeries (NF1)
Aurélia BOUILLON Montbrison
Patricia BRIGHT Nevsehir HCI Bektas Veli Uni (Turquie)
Emilie DUVIVIER Montbrison
Anaïs FOISSE Calais
Alizée GIRARDET Lyon (NF2)
Sarah MARTINEAU Thouars (NF2)
Olga MAZNICHENKO Montbrison
Amina NJONKOU Montbrison
Carla VENDITTI Montbrison

 

Reims Basket Féminin
Joueuses Club 2016/2017
Maïmouna BA Reims
Patrice BUTLER Georgia Southern (NCAA)
Marine DEBAUT Landerneau
Fleur DEVILLERS Reims
Lindsay GONZALEZ Reims
Laëtitia GUAPO Roanne (NF1)
Amance KERBAUL  
Clémentine MORATEUR Reims
Sarah OUSFAR Reims
Natasa POPOVIC Reims
Sarah SAINT-MARTIN Bourges (NF2)

 

Basket Club Saint-Paul Rezé
Joueuses Club 2016/2017
Julia BORDE Rezé
Rose DUCRET Limoges (NF1)
Jennifer GADIOU-DIGBEU Rezé
Manuella HATCHI Rezé
Mathilde HUET Bourges (NF2)
Noellya GASSELIN Rezé
Kani KOUYATE Rezé
Lysa MILLAVET Mondeville (LFB)
Clémentine SAMSON Reims
Hannah SUNLEY-PAISLEY Brive (NF1)

 

Strasbourg Illkirch-Graffenstaden
Joueuses Club 2015/2016
Morgane BEYER  
Margot BIENVENU Strasbourg Illkirch-Graffenstaden
Kathleen BOURDIN Strasbourg Illkirch-Graffenstaden
Louise DAMBACH Strasbourg Illkirch-Graffenstaden
Virginie DUPUY Strasbourg Illkirch-Graffenstaden
Mélanie GUEDON  
Amina NJONKOU Montbrison
Darline NSOKI Strasbourg Illkirch-Graffenstaden
Margaux OKOU-ZOUZOUO Calais
Emma PEYTOUR  
Céline PFISTER  
Céline SCHMITT Strasbourg Illkirch-Graffenstaden
Justine WINTZ Strasbourg Illkirch-Graffenstaden

 

Toulouse Métropole Basket
Joueuses Club 2016/2017
Noémie BROCHANT  Toulouse
Camille CABATON Montbrison
Lucie CARLIER Tarbes (LFB)
Aline DUMONT Dunkerque (NF1)
Sylvie GRUSZCZYNSKI Tarbes (LFB)
Amélie POCHET Angers
Emily PRUGNIERES Montbrison
Mikaela RUEF Canberra (Australie)
Oumou TOURE Toulouse
Assetou TRAORE Toulouse

 

Adsense
Page generated in 1,041 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca