Pages

Poule B

logo NF1 2012 carré

Journée 1
16/09/2017
20:00
ACLPAB Salais La Glacerie  66-69
Sannois-St Gratien Dunkerque 70-55 
Le Havre Nantes-Rezé espoir 68-34 
Pays Rochelais Le Poinçonnet 79-54 
Geispolsheim Ifs 83-57 
Aulnoye-Aymeries Sceaux 78-55 

 

Journée 2
23/09/2017
17:15
Nantes-Rezé espoir Sannois-St Gratien 68-76 
23/09/2017 20:00     Dunkerque ACLPAB Calais 41-74 
Le Poinçonnet Le Havre 67-77 
Ifs Pays Rochelais 72-45 
Sceaux Geispolsheim 74-89 
La Glacerie Aulnoye-Aymeries 85-56 

 

Journée 3
07/10/2017
20:00
ACLPAB Calais Nantes-Rezé espoir  63-40
Sannois-St Gratien Le Poinçonnet 63-78 
Le Havre Ifs 61-69 
Pays Rochelais Sceaux 66-75 
Geispolsheim La Glacerie 68-62 
Aulnoye-Aymeries Dunkerque 76-56 

 

Journée 4
14/10/2017 Nantes-Rezé espoir Aulnoye-Aymeries 50-90 
14/10/2017
20:00
Le Poinçonnet ACLPAB Calais 95-82 
Ifs Sannois-St Gratien 41-64 
Sceaux Le Havre  72-58
La Glacerie Pays Rochelais 60-54 
Dunkerque Geispolsheim 65-72 

 

Journée 5
21/10/2017
20:00
ACLPAB Calais Ifs 77-71
Sannois-St Gratien Sceaux 69-65
Le Havre La Glacerie 38-59
Pays Rochelais Dunkerque 73-60
Geispolsheim Nantes-Rezé espoir 83-41
Aulnoye-Aymeries Le Poinçonnet 64-34

 

Journée 6
04/11/2017
17:15
Nantes-Rezé espoir Pays Rochelais 78-67 
04/11/2017
20:00
Sceaux ACLPAB Calais 67-62 
La Glacerie Sannois-St Gratien 68-63 
Dunkerque Le Havre 84-46 
Le Poinçonnet Geispolsheim 70-73 
Ifs Aulnoye-Aymeries 64-68 

 

Journée 7
11/11/2017
20:00
Aulnoye-Aymeries ACLPAB Calais  94-44
Geispolsheim Sannois-St Gratien 101-90 
Pays Rochelais Le Havre 69-57 
Sceaux La Glacerie 63-58 
Ifs Dunkerque 60-49 
Le Poinçonnet Nantes-Rezé espoir 62-44 

 

Journée 8
18/11/2017
17:15
Nantes-Rezé espoir Sceaux 32-66 
18/11/2017
20:00
ACLPAB Calais Geispolsheim 59-86 
Sannois-St Gratien Pays Rochelais 76-65 
Le Havre Aulnoye-Aymeries 41-71 
La Glacerie Ifs 63-54 
Dunkerque Le Poinçonnet 65-62 

 

Journée 9
02/12/2017
17:15
Nantes-Rezé espoir Dunkerque 56-71 
02/12/2017
20:00
Pays Rochelais ACLPAB Calais 82-59 
Le Havre Sannois-St Gratien 77-58 
Aulnoye-Aymeries Geispolsheim 77-56 
Le Poinçonnet La Glacerie 54-48 
Sceaux Ifs 68-65 

 

Journée 10
09/12/2017
20:00
ACLPAB Calais Le Havre  
Sannois-St Gratien Aulnoye-Aymeries  
Geispolsheim Pays Rochelais  
La Glacerie Nantes-Rezé espoir  
Dunkerque Sceaux  
Ifs Le Poinçonnet  

 

Journée 11
16/12/2017
17:15
Nantes-Rezé espoir Ifs  
16/12/2017
20:00
Sannois-St Gratien ACLPAB Calais  
Le Havre Geispolsheim  
Pays Rochelais Aulnoye-Aymeries  
Dunkerque La Glacerie  
Le Poinçonnet Sceaux  

 

Journée 12
13/01/2018
17:15
Nantes-Rezé Le Havre  
13/01/2018
20:00
La Glacerie ACLPAB Calais  
Dunkerque Sannois-St Gratien  
Le Poinçonnet Pays Rochelais  
Ifs Geispolsheim  
Sceaux Aulnoye-Aymeries  

 

Journée 13
20/01/2018
20:00
ACLPAB Calais Dunkerque  
Sannois-St Gratien Nantes-Rezé espoir  
Le Havre Le Poinçonnet  
Pays Rochelais Ifs  
Geispolsheim Sceaux  
Aulnoye-Aymeries La Glacerie  

 

Journée 14
03/02/2018
17:15
Nantes-Rezé espoir ACLPAB Calais  
03/02/2018 20:00 Le Poinçonnet Sannois-St Gratien  
Ifs Le Havre  
Sceaux Pays Rochelais  
La Glacerie Geispolsheim  
Dunkerque Aulnoye-Aymeries  

 

Journée 15
10/02/2018
20:00
ACLPAB Calais Le Poinçonnet  
Sannois-St Gratien Ifs  
Le Havre Sceaux  
Pays Rochelais La Glacerie  
Geispolsheim Dunkerque  
Aulnoye-Aymeries Nantes-Rezé espoir  

 

Journée 16
17/02/2018
17:15
Nantes-Rezé Geispolsheim  
17/02/2018
20:00
Ifs ACLPAB Calais  
Sceaux Sannois-St Gratien  
La Glacerie Le Havre  
Dunkerque Pays Rochelais  
Le Poinçonnet Aulnoye-Aymeries  

 

Journée 17
03/03/2018
20:00
ACLPAB Calais Sceaux  
Sannois-St Gratien La Glacerie  
Le Havre Dunkerque  
Pays Rochelais Nantes-Rezé espoir  
Geispolsheim Le Poinçonnet  
Aulnoye-Aymeries Ifs  

 

Journée 18
10/03/2018
17:15
Nantes-Rezé espoir Le Poinçonnet  
10/03/2018
20:00
ACLPAB Calais Aulnoye-Aymeries  
Sannois-St Gratien Geispolsheim  
Le Havre Pays Rochelais  
La Glacerie Sceaux  
Dunkerque Ifs  

 

Journée 19
17/03/2018
20:00
Geispolsheim ACLPAB Calais  
Pays Rochelais Sannois-St Gratien  
Aulnoye-Aymeries Le Havre  
Ifs La Glacerie  
Le Poinçonnet Dunkerque  
Sceaux Nantes-Rezé espoir  

 

Journée 20
24/03/2018
20:00
ACLPAB Calais Pays Rochelais  
Sannois-St Gratien Le Havre  
Geispolsheim Aulnoye-Aymeries  
La Glacerie Le Poinçonnet  
Dunkerque Nantes-Rezé espoir  
IFs Sceaux  

 

Journée 21
07/04/2018
17:15
Nantes-Rezé espoir La Glacerie  
07/04/2018
20:00
Le Havre ACLPAB Calais  
Aulnoye-Aymeries Sannois-St Gratien  
Pays Rochelais Geispolsheim  
Sceaux Dunkerque  
Le Poinçonnet Ifs  

 

Journée 22
14/04/2018
20:00
ACLPAB Calais Sannois-St Gratien  
Geispolsheim Le Havre  
Aulnoye-Aymeries Pays Rochelais  
La Glacerie Dunkerque  
Ifs Nantes-Rezé espoir  
Sceaux Le Poinçonnet  

 

Adsense
Facebook Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com
Page generated in 1,293 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca