Poule B
Journée 1 | |||
16/09/2023 20:00 |
Trith | La Glacerie | 41-52 |
Sceaux | Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir | 78-62 | |
Calais | Le Havre | 44-55 | |
Franconville | Escaudain | 71-52 | |
Rezé | Stade Français | 73-47 | |
Alençon | Orly | 55-60 |
Journée 2 |
|||
23/09/2023 17:15 |
Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir | Trith | 46-74 |
23/09/2023 20:00 |
Le Havre | Sceaux | 80-77 |
Escaudain | Calais | 65-59 | |
Stade Français | Franconville | 58-63 | |
Orly | Rezé | 63-69 | |
La Glacerie | Alençon | 43-64 |
Journée 3 |
|||
30/09/2023 20:00 |
Trith | Le Havre | 55-57 |
Sceaux | Escaudain | 82-44 | |
Calais | Stade Français | 79-78 a. 2 p. | |
Franconville | Orly | 73-65 | |
Rezé | La Glacerie | 63-65 | |
Alençon | Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir | 69-53 |
Journée 4 |
|||
07/10/2023 17:15 |
Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir | Rezé | 45-74 |
07/10/2023 20:00 |
Escaudain | Trith | 44-56 |
Stade Français | Sceaux | 53-60 | |
Orly | Calais | 55-86 | |
La Glacerie | Franconville | 72-75 | |
Le Havre | Alençon | 50-54 |
Journée 5 |
|||
14/10/2023 20:00 |
Trith | Stade Français | 68-64 |
Sceaux | Orly | 79-66 | |
Calais | La Glacerie | 61-49 | |
Franconville | Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir | 70-56 | |
Rezé | Le Havre | 70-66 | |
Alençon | Escaudain | 83-37 |
Journée 6 |
|||
28/10/2023 17:15 |
Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir | Calais | 67-72 |
28/10/2023 20:00 |
Orly | Trith | 55-53 |
La Glacerie | Sceaux | 63-46 | |
Le Havre | Franconville | 76-67 | |
Escaudain | Rezé | 60-74 | |
Stade Français | Alençon | 48-54 |
Journée 7 |
|||
04/11/2023 20:00 |
Alençon | Trith | 68-62 |
Rezé | Sceaux | 77-54 | |
Franconville | Calais | 76-66 | |
Orly | La Glacerie | 57-67 | |
Stade Français | Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir | 60-48 | |
Escaudain | Le Havre | 55-64 |
Journée 8 |
|||
11/11/2023 17:15 |
Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir | Escaudain | 60-63 |
11/11/2023 20:00 |
Trith | Rezé | 80-57 |
Sceaux | Franconville | 73-66 | |
Calais | Alençon | 57-61 | |
La Glacerie | Stade Français | 52-40 | |
Le Havre | Orly | 68-34 |
Journée 9 |
|||
18/11/2023 20:00 |
Franconville | Trith | 59-72 |
Calais | Sceaux | 73-80 | |
Alençon | Rezé | 72-64 | |
Escaudain | La Glacerie | 42-51 | |
Le Havre | Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir | 79-34 | |
Orly | Stade Français | 75-61 |
Journée 10 |
|||
02/12/2023 15:15 |
Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir | Orly | 53-78 |
02/12/2023 20:00 |
Trith | Calais | 70-64 |
Sceaux | Alençon | 54-70 | |
Rezé | Franconville | 73-57 | |
La Glacerie | Le Havre | 54-61 | |
Stade Français | Escaudain | 75-65 |
Journée 11 |
|||
09/12/2023 17:15 |
Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir | La Glacerie | 61-73 |
09/12/2023 20:00 |
Sceaux | Trith | 80-65 |
Calais | Rezé | 78-87 | |
Franconville | Alençon | 54-60 | |
Le Havre | Stade Français | 78-50 | |
Escaudain | Orly | 56-68 |
Journée 12 |
|||
06/01/2024 17:15 |
Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir | Sceaux | 74-64 |
06/01/2024 20:00 |
La Glacerie | Trith | 63-71 a. p. |
Le Havre | Calais | 69-48 | |
Escaudain | Franconville | 68-70 | |
Stade Français | Rezé | 55-95 | |
Orly | Alençon | 55-60 |
Journée 13 |
|||
13/01/2024 20:00 | Trith | Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir | 77-54 |
Sceaux | Le Havre | 58-74 | |
Calais | Escaudain | 83-59 | |
Rezé | Orly | 79-57 | |
Alençon | La Glacerie | 66-53 | |
14/01/2024 15:30 |
Franconville | Stade Français | 73-61 |
Journée 14 |
|||
27/01/2024 17:15 |
Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir | Alençon | 60-76 |
27/01/2024 20:00 |
Le Havre | Trith | 68-65 |
Escaudain | Sceaux | 81-70 | |
Stade Français | Calais | 75-44 | |
Orly | Franconville | 58-75 | |
La Glacerie | Rezé | 48-65 |
Journée 15 |
|||
03/02/2024 20:00 |
Trith | Escaudain | 75-43 |
Sceaux | Stade Français | 61-65 | |
Calais | Orly | 81-77 | |
Franconville | La Glacerie | 58-69 | |
Rezé | Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir | 87-58 | |
Alençon | Le Havre | 53-49 |
Journée 16 |
|||
10/02/2024 17:15 |
Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir | Franconville | 70-71 |
10/02/2024 20:00 |
Stade Français | Trith | 67-72 |
Orly | Sceaux | 69-76 | |
La Glacerie | Calais | 76-57 | |
Le Havre | Rezé | 75-49 | |
Escaudain | Alençon | 59-70 |
Journée 17 |
|||
24/02/2024 20:00 |
Trith | Orly | 65-74 |
Sceaux | La Glacerie | 60-78 | |
Calais | Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir | 67-35 | |
Franconville | Le Havre | 56-57 | |
Rezé | Escaudain | 89-72 | |
Alençon | Stade Français | 69-53 |
Journée 18 |
|||
02/03/2024 17:15 |
Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir | Stade Français | 49-67 |
02/03/2024 20:00 |
Trith | Alençon | 55-54 |
Sceaux | Rezé | 74-64 | |
Calais | Franconville | 66-55 | |
La Glacerie | Orly | 72-56 | |
Le Havre | Escaudain | 79-64 |
Journée 19 |
|||
09/03/2024 20:00 |
Rezé | Trith | 71-46 |
Franconville | Sceaux | 77-62 | |
Alençon | Calais | 45-51 | |
Stade Français | La Glacerie | 58-61 | |
Escaudain | Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir | 70-65 | |
Orly | Le Havre | 58-88 |
Journée 20 |
|||
23/03/2024 17:15 |
Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir | Le Havre | |
23/03/2024 20:00 |
Trith | Franconville | |
Sceaux | Calais | ||
Rezé | Alençon | ||
La Glacerie | Escaudain | ||
Stade Français | Orly |
Journée 21 |
|||
06/04/2024 20:00 |
Calais | Trith | |
Alençon | Sceaux | ||
Franconville | Rezé | ||
Le Havre | La Glacerie | ||
Orly | Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir | ||
Escaudain | Stade Français |
Journée 22 |
|||
13/04/2024 20:00 |
Trith | Sceaux | |
Rezé | Calais | ||
Alençon | Franconville | ||
La Glacerie | Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir | ||
Stade Français | Le Havre | ||
Orly | Escaudain |