Pages

Poule A

logo NF2 carré

 

Journée 1
24/09/2016
17:00
Lyon espoir Caluire-et-Cuire  60-45
24/09/2016
20:00
Le Creusot St Chamond  95-90
Monaco B. A. Martigues  65-58
Stade Marseillais Nice espoir  68-52
Annemasse A.S Monaco  61-66
Stade Laurentin Montpellier espoir  75-56

 

Journée 2
01/10/2016
17:00
Nice espoir Monaco B. A.  47-71
Montpellier espoir Annemasse  37-95
01/10/2016
20:00
St Chamond Lyon espoir 64-43
A.S Monaco Stade Marseillais  88-61
Caluire-et-Cuire Stade Laurentin  70-53
19/11/2016
20:00
Martigues Le Creusot

 

Journée 3
08/10/2016
17:00
Lyon espoir Martigues  52-61
Stade Marseillais Montpellier espoir  66-42
08/10/2016
20:00
Nice espoir Le Creusot 77-46
Monaco B. A. A.S Monaco  74-62
Annemasse Caluire-et-Cuire  67-60
Stade Laurentin St Chamond  62-67

 

Journée 4
15/10/2016
17:00
Nice espoir Lyon espoir 53-62
Montpellier espoir Monaco B. A.  40-80
15/10/2016
20:00
A.S Monaco Le Creusot  76-57
Caluire-et-Cuire Stade Marseillais  50-62
St Chamond Annemasse  56-61
Martigues Stade Laurentin  74-51

 

Journée 5
29/10/2016
17:00
Lyon espoir A.S Monaco
Stade Marseillais St Chamond
29/10/2016
20:00
Le Creusot Montpellier espoir
Monaco B. A. Caluire-et-Cuire
Annemasse Martigues
Stade Laurentin Nice espoir

 

Journée 6
05/11/2016
17:00
Montpellier espoir Lyon espoir
Nice espoir Annemasse
05/11/2016
20:00
Caluire Le Creusot
St Chamond Monaco B. A.
Martigues Stade Marseillais
A.S Monaco Stade Laurentin

 

Journée 7
12/11/2016
17:00
Montpellier espoir Caluire-et-Cuire
Nice espoir Martigues
12/11/2016
20:00
Stade Laurentin Lyon espoir
Annemasse Le Creusot
Stade Marseillais Monaco B. A.
A.S Monaco St Chamond

 

Journée 8
26/11/2016
17:00
Lyon espoir Annemasse
26/11/2016
20:00
Le Creusot Stade Marseillais
Monaco B. A. Stade Laurentin
Caluire-et-Cuire A.S Monaco
St Chamond Nice espoir
Martigues Montpellier espoir

 

Journée 9
03/12/2016
17:00
Stade Marseillais Lyon espoir
Nice espoir Caluire-et-Cuire
Montpellier espoir A.S Monaco
03/12/2016
20:00
Monaco B. A. Le Creusot
Stade Laurentin Annemasse
Martigues St Chamond

 

Journée 10
10/12/2016
17:00
Lyon espoir Monaco B. A.
St Chamond Montpellier espoir
10/12/2016
20:00
Le Creusot Stade Laurentin
Annemasse Stade Marseillais
Caluire-et-Cuire Martigues
A.S Monaco Nice espoir

 

Journée 11
14/01/2017
17:00
Nice espoir Montpellier espoir
14/01/2017
20:00
Le Creusot Lyon espoir
Monaco B. A. Annemasse
Stade Marseillais Stade Laurentin
St Chamond Caluire-et-Cuire
Martigues A.S Monaco

 

Journée 12
21/01/2017
17:00
Nice espoir Stade Marseillais
Montpellier espoir Stade Laurentin
21/01/2017
20:00
Caluire-et-Cuire Lyon espoir
St Chamond Le Creusot
Martigues Monaco B. A.
A.S Monaco Annemasse

 

Journée 13
28/01/2017
17:00
Lyon espoir St Chamond
Annemasse Montpellier espoir
28/01/2017
20:00
Monaco B. A. Nice espoir
Stade Marseillais A.S Monaco
Stade Laurentin Caluire-et-Cuire
Le Creusot Martigues

 

Journée 14
04/02/2017
17:00
Montpellier espoir Stade Marseillais
Nice espoir Le Creusot
04/02/2017
20:00
Martigues Lyon espoir
A.S Monaco Monaco B. A.
Caluire-et-Cuire Annemasse
St Chamond Stade Laurentin

 

Journée 15
11/02/2017
17:00
Lyon espoir Nice espoir
11/02/2017
20:00
Monaco B. A. Montpellier espoir
Le Creusot A.S Monaco
Stade Marseillais Caluire-et-Cuire
Annemasse St Chamond
Stade Laurentin Martigues

 

Journée 16
25/02/2017
17:00
Montpellier espoir Le Creusot
Nice espoir Stade Laurentin
25/02/2017
20:00
A.S Monaco Lyon espoir
St Chamond Stade Marseillais
Caluire-et-Cuire Monaco B. A.
Martigues Annemasse

 

Journée 17
04/03/2017
17:00
Lyon espoir Montpellier espoir
04/03/2017
20:00
Annemasse Nice espoir
Le Creusot Caluire
Monaco B. A. St Chamond
Stade Marseillais Martigues
Stade Laurentin A.S Monaco

 

Journée 18
11/03/2017
17:00
Lyon espoir Stade Laurentin
11/03/2017
20:00
Caluire-et-Cuire Montpellier espoir
Martigues Nice espoir
Le Creusot Annemasse
Monaco B. A. Stade Marseillais
St Chamond A.S Monaco

 

Journée 19
18/03/2017
17:00
Annemasse Lyon espoir
Nice espoir St Chamond
Montpellier espoir Martigues
18/03/2017
20:00
Stade Marseillais Le Creusot
Stade Laurentin Monaco B. A.
A.S Monaco Caluire-et-Cuire

 

Journée 20
01/04/2017
17:00
Lyon espoir Stade Marseillais
01/04/2017
20:00
Caluire-et-Cuire Nice espoir
A.S Monaco Montpellier espoir
Le Creusot Monaco B. A.
Annemasse Stade Laurentin
St Chamond Martigues

 

Journée 21
08/04/2017
17:00
Stade Marseillais Annemasse
Montpellier espoir St Chamond
Nice espoir A.S Monaco
08/04/2017
20:00
Stade Laurentin Le Creusot
Monaco B. A. Lyon espoir
Martigues Caluire-et-Cuire

 

Journée 22
15/04/2017
17:00
Montpellier espoir Nice espoir
Lyon espoir Le Creusot
15/04/2017
20:00
Annemasse Monaco B. A.
Stade Laurentin Stade Marseillais
Caluire-et-Cuire St Chamond
A.S Monaco Martigues

 

Adsense