Pages

Poule F

logo NF3 carré

Journée 1
16/09/2017
20:00
Ronchin Gravelines 83 – 57
17/09/2017
15:30
Dunkerque 2 Metz 68 – 66
Nancy La Croix St Ouen 52 – 39
Aubervilliers Calais espoir 70 – 64
Arras espoir ASOB Carvinois 51 – 62
Soissons Marne-la-Vallée 51 – 43

 

Journée 2
24/09/2017
14:30
Calais espoir Nancy 58 – 66
24/09/2017
15:30
Metz Ronchin 80 – 79
La Croix St Ouen Dunkerque 2 61 – 54
ASOB Carvinois Aubervilliers 61 – 52
Marne-la-Vallée Arras espoir 59 – 60
Gravelines Soissons 70 – 66

 

Journée 3
07/10/2017
17:00
Arras espoir Gravelines  62-74

08/10/2017
15:30

Ronchin La Croix St Ouen 75-61 
Dunkerque 2 Calais espoir 55-70 
Nancy ASOB Carvinois 59-51 
Aubervilliers Marne-la-Vallée 48-51 
Soissons Metz 66-55 

 

Journée 4
15/10/2017
14:30
Marne-la-Vallée Nancy  55-56
15/10/2017
15:30
Calais espoir Ronchin 60-66 
ASOB Carvinois Dunkerque 2 63-58 
Gravelines Aubervilliers 79-54 
Metz Arras espoir 59-66 
La Croix St Ouen Soissons 47-57 

 

Journée 5
21/10/2017
17:00
Arras espoir La Croix St Ouen  71 – 50
22/10/2017
15:30
Ronchin ASOB Carvinois 71 – 54 
Dunkerque 2 Marne-la-Vallée 47- 71 
Nancy Gravelines 84 – 46 
Aubervilliers Metz 71 – 58 
Soissons Calais espoir 76 – 55 

 

Journée 6
18/10/2017
17:00
Calais espoir Arras espoir  62 – 49
05/11/2017
15:30
Marne-la-Vallée Ronchin 35 – 62 
Gravelines Dunkerque 2 84 – 57 
Metz Nancy 53 – 60 
La Croix St Ouen Aubervilliers 63 – 50 
ASOB Carvinois Soissons 64 – 51 

 

Journée 7
12/11/2017
15:30
Soissons Ronchin 72 – 65 
Arras espoir Dunkerque 2 74 – 70 
Aubervilliers Nancy 35 – 78 
Marne-la-Vallée Gravelines 49 – 57 
ASOB Carvinois Metz 76 – 67 
Calais espoir La Croix St Ouen 56 – 74 

 

Journée 8
19/11/2017
15:30
Ronchin Arras espoir  
Dunkerque 2 Aubervilliers  
Nancy Soissons  
Gravelines ASOB Carvinois  
Metz Calais espoir  
Marne-la-Vallée La Croix St Ouen  

 

Journée 9
03/12/2017
15:30
Aubervilliers Ronchin 54 – 55 
Nancy Dunkerque 2 71 -29 
Soissons Arras espoir 70 – 63 
Calais espoir Gravelines 70 – 85 
La Croix St Ouen Metz 65 – 45 
Marne-la-Vallée ASOB Carvinois 59 – 63 

 

Journée 10
10/12/2017
15:30
Ronchin Nancy  
Soissons Dunkerque 2  
Arras espoir Aubervilliers  
Gravelines La Croix St Ouen  
Metz Marne-la-Vallée  
ASOB Carvinois Calais espoir  

 

Journée 11
17/12/2017
15:30
Dunkerque 2 Ronchin  
Nancy Arras espoir  
Aubervilliers Soissons  
Metz Gravelines  
La Croix St Ouen ASOB Carvinois  
Calais espoir Marne-la-Vallée  

 

Journée 12
14/01/2018
14:30
La Croix St Ouen Nancy  
14/01/2018
15:30
Gravelines Ronchin  
Metz Dunkerque 2  
Calais espoir Aubervilliers  
ASOB Carvinois Arras espoir  
Marne-la Vallée Soissons  

 

Journée 13
21/01/2018
15:30
Ronchin Metz  
Dunkerque 2 La Croix St Ouen  
Nancy Calais espoir  
Aubervilliers ASOB Carvinois  
Arras espoir Marne-la-Vallée  
Soissons Gravelines  

 

Journée 14
04/02/2018
14:30
ASOB Carvinois Nancy  
04/02/2018
15:30
LA Croix St Ouen Ronchin  
Calais espoir Dunkerque 2  
Marne-la-Vallée Aubervilliers  
Gravelines Arras espoir  
Metz Soissons  

 

Journée 15
11/02/2018
15:30
Ronchin Calais espoir  
Dunkerque 2 ASOB Carvinois  
Nancy Marne-la-Vallée  
Aubervilliers Gravelines  
Arras espoir Metz  
Soissons La Croix St Ouen  

 

Journée 16
18/02/2018
15:30
ASOB Carvinois Ronchin  
Marne-la-Vallée Dunkerque 2  
Gravelines Nancy  
Metz Aubervilliers  
La Croix St Ouen Arras espoir  
Calais espoir Soissons  

 

Journée 17
21/02/2018
17:00
Arras espoir Calais espoir  
04/03/2018
15:30
Ronchin Marne-la-Vallée  
Dunkerque 2 Gravelines  
Nancy Metz  
Aubervilliers La Croix St Ouen  
Soissons ASOB Carvinois  

 

Journée 18
11/03/2018
15:30
Ronchin Soissons  
Dunkerque 2 Arras espoir  
Nancy Aubervilliers  
Gravelines Marne-la-Vallée  
Metz ASOB Carvinois  
La Croix St Ouen Calas espoir  

 

Journée 19
17/03/2018
17:00
Arras espoir Ronchin  
18/03/2017
15:30
Aubervilliers Dunkerque 2  
Soissons Nancy  
ASOB Carvinois Gravelines  
Calais espoir Metz  
La Croix St Ouen Marne-la-Vallée  

 

Journée 20
25/03/2018
15:30
Ronchin Aubervilliers  
Dunkerque 2 Nancy  
Arras espoir Soissons  
Gravelines Calais espoir  
Metz La Croix St Ouen  
ASOB Carvinois Marne-la-Vallée  

 

Journée 21
08/04/2017
15:30
Nancy Ronchin  
Dunkerque 2 Dunkerque 2  
Aubervilliers Arras espoir  
La Croix St Ouen Gravelines  
Marne-la-Vallée Metz  
Calais espoir ASOB Carvinois  

 

Journée 22
15/04/2017
15:30
Ronchin Dunkerque 2  
Arras espoir Nancy  
Soissons Aubervilliers  
Gravelines Metz  
ASOB Carvinois La Croix St Ouen  
Marne-la-Vallée Calais espoir  

 

Adsense
Page generated in 0,546 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca