Pages

Poule H

logo NF3 carré

Journée 1
25/09/2016
15:30
Tullins Epagny-Metz 51-38
Chalon s/ Saône Veauche 58-55
Chenôve St ambert 71-59
Charnay 2 La Tronche-Meylan 2 55-44
Seurre Voiron 2 64-81
Lons le Saunier Vénissieux 55-45

 

Journée 2
02/10/2016
15:30
Veauche Tullins 71-65
St Rambert Chalon s/ Saône 51-53
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Chenôve 62-65
Voiron 2 Charnay 2 68-51
Vénissieux Seurre 74-35
Epagny-Metz Lons le Saunier 81-74

 

Journée 3
09/10/2016
15:30
Tullins St Rambert 61-53
Chalon s/ Saône La Tronche-Meylan 2 77-70
Chenôve Voiron 2 73-70
Charnay 2 Vénissieux 51-53
Seurre Epagny-Metz 54-72
Lons le Saunier Veauche 69-75

 

Journée 4
16/10/2016
15:30
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Tullins 44-48
Voiron 2 Chalon s/ Saône 54-34
Vénissieux Chenôve 63-64
Epagny-Metz Charnay 2 73-62
Veauche Seurre 93-47
St Rambert Lons le Saunier 56-61

 

Journée 5
30/10/2016
15:30
Tullins Voiron 2
Chalon s/ Saône Vénissieux
Chenôve Epagny-Metz
Charnay 2 Veauche
Seurre St Rambert
Lons le Saunier La Tronche-Meylan 2

 

Journée 6
06/11/2016
15:30
Vénissieux Tullins
Epagny-Metz Chalon s/ Saône
Veauche Chenôve
St Rambert Charnay 2
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Seurre
Voiron 2 Lons le Saunier

 

Journée 7
13/11/2016
15:30
Lons le Saunier Tullins
Seurre Chalon s/ Saône
Charnay 2 Chenôve
Vénissieux Epagny-Metz
Voiron 2 Veauche
La Tronche-Meylan 2 St Rambert

 

Journée 8
27/11/2016
15:30
Tullins Seurre
Chalon s/ Saône Charnay 2
Chenôve Lons le Saunier
Epagny-Metz Voiron 2
Veauche La Tronche-Meylan 2
St Rambert Vénissieux

 

Journée 9
04/12/2016
15:30
Charnay 2 Tullins
Chenôve Chalon s/ Saône
Lons le Saunier Seurre
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Epagny-Metz
St Rambert Veauche
Vénissieux Voiron 2

 

Journée 10
11/12/2016
15:30
Tullins Chenôve
Chalon s/ Saône Lons le Saunier
Seurre Charnay 2
Epagny-Metz St Rambert
Veauche Vénissieux
Voiron 2 La Tronche-Meylan 2

 

Journée 11
15/01/2017
15:30
Chalon s/ Saône Tullins
Chenôve Seurre
Charnay 2 Lons le Saunier
Veauche Epagny-Metz
St Rambert Voiron 2
La Tronche-Meylan Vénissieux

 

Journée 12
22/01/2017
15:30
Epagny-Metz Tullins
Veauche Chalon s/ Saône
St ambert Chenôve
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Charnay 2
Voiron 2 Seurre
Vénissieux Lons le Saunier

 

Journée 13
29/01/2017
15:30
Tullins Veauche
Chalon s/ Saône St Rambert
Chenôve La Tronche-Meylan 2
Charnay 2 Voiron 2
Seurre Vénissieux
Lons le Saunier Epagny-Metz

 

Journée 14
05/02/2017
15:30
St Rambert Tullins
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Chalon s/ Saône
Voiron 2 Chenôve
Vénissieux Charnay 2
Epagny-Metz Seurre
Veauche Lons le Saunier

 

Journée 15
12/02/2017
15:30
Tullins La Tronche-Meylan 2
Chalon s/ Saône Voiron 2
Chenôve Vénissieux
Charnay 2 Epagny-Metz
Seurre Veauche
Lons le Saunier St Rambert

 

Journée 16
24/02/2017
20h30
Voiron 2 Tullins
26/02/2017
15:30
Vénissieux Chalon s/ Saône
Epagny-Metz Chenôve
Veauche Charnay 2
St Rambert Seurre
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Lons le Saunier

 

Journée 17
05/03/2017
15:30
Tullins Vénissieux
Chalon s/ Saône Epagny-Metz
Chenôve Veauche
Charnay 2 St Rambert
Seurre La Tronche-Meylan 2
Lons le Saunier Voiron 2

 

Journée 18
12/03/2017
15:30
Tullins Lons le Saunier
Chalon s/ Saône Seurre
Chenôve Charnay 2
Epagny-Metz Vénissieux
Veauche Voiron 2
St Rambert La Tronche-Meylan 2

 

Journée 19
19/03/2017
15:30
Seurre Tullins
Charnay 2 Chalon s/ Saône
Lons le Saunier Chenôve
Voiron 2 Epagny-Metz
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Veauche
Vénissieux St Rambert

 

Journée 20
02/04/2017
15:30
Tullins Charnay 2
Chalon s/ Saône Chenôve
Seurre Lons le Saunier
Epagny-Metz La Tronche-Meylan 2
Veauche St Rambert
Voiron 2 Vénissieux

 

Journée 21
09/04/2017
15:30
Chenôve Tullins
Lons le Saunier Chalon s/ Saône
Charnay 2 Seurre
St Rambert Epagny-Metz
Vénissieux Veauche
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Voiron 2

 

Journée 22
16/04/2017
15:30
Tullins Chalon s/ Saône
Seurre Chenôve
Lons le Saunier Charnay 2
Epagny-Metz Veauche
Voiron 2 St Rambert
Vénissieux La Tronche-Meylan

 

Adsense
Page generated in 2,586 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca