Pages

Transferts 2021-2022

Share Button

Sous réserve des décisions prises par la FFBB

 

Tableau mis à jour le : 21/09/2021

CLUBS DEPARTS ARRIVEES RESTENT
Angers Kankou COULIBALY (Charnay),
Kelly CORRE (Trégueux, NF2),
Nikki GREENE,
Sarah OUSFAR (Mondeville, Ligue 2),
Laura LAILLER,
Rose LEGUISET
Jodie CORNELIE-SIGMUNDOVA (Mondeville, Ligue 2),
Kekelly ELENGA (Chartres, Ligue 2),
Nabala FOFANA (Lattes Montpellier),
Jasmine BAILEY (St Amand),
Oderah CHIDOM (Tsmoki Minsk, Biélorussie),
Iva SLONJSAK (St Amand),
Alexis PETERSON (Maccabi Ashdod, Israël)
David GAUTIER (Coach),
Touty GANDEGA,
Isis ARRONDO,
Jade GAILLARD,
Adèle DREANO-TRECANT
Basket Landes Miranda AYIM (retraite),
Aby GAYE (Sopron, Hongrie),
Ana SUAREZ (La Roche-Vendée),
Katherine PLOUFFE,
Nevena JOVANOVIC (Sopron, Hongrie)
Sara ROUMY (INSEP, Ligue 2),
Regan MAGARITY (Tarbes),
Marine FAUTHOUX (prêt LDLC ASVEL F.),
Clarissa DOS SANTOS (Villeneuve d’Ascq),
Marianna TOLO (Canberra, Australie)
Julie BARENNES (Coach),
Céline DUMERC,
Marie-Eve PAGET,
Lidija TURCINOVIC,
Kendra CHERY
Bourges Alexia CHARTEREAU (LDLC ASVEL F.),
Magali MENDY (Charleville-Mézières)
Endéné MIYEM (Charleville-Mézières),
Keisha HAMPTON (Polkowice, Pologne)
Olivier LAFARGUE (Coach),
Sarah MICHEL,
Elodie GODIN,
Elin ELDEBRINK,
Kristen MANN,
Alix DUCHET,
Pauline ASTIER,
Iliana RUPERT,
Isabelle YACOUBOU,
Laétitia GUAPO
Charleville-Mézières Sigi KOIZAR (Leganes, Espagne),
Jaime NARED (Enisey, Russie),
Sasa CADO (Polkowice, Pologne),
Endéné MIYEM (Bourges),
Yvonne TURNER (Cukurova Basketbol, Turquie)
Ewl GUENNOC (Mondeville Ligue 2),
Lisa BERKANI (Villeneuve Ascq)
Léonie FIEBICH (Wasserburg, Allemagne),
Marie-Michèle MILAPIE (Lattes-Montpellier),
Marica GAJIC (Salamanque, Espagne),
Nia COFFEY (Cukurova Basketbol),
Magali MENDY (Bourges)
Romuald YERNAUX (Coach),
Amel BOUDERRA,
Tima POUYE,
Christelle DIALLO,
Evelyn AKHATOR,
Mame-Marie SY DIOP,
Charlène SOUFFLET
Charnay Olivia EPOUPA (Lattes-Montpellier) Maïa HIRSCH (Roanne, Ligue 2),
Joanne LAUVERGNE (Toulouse, Ligue 2),
Kankou COULIBALY (Angers),
G’Mrice DAVIS (Poznan, Pologne),
Johanna MUZET (Rhode Island, NCAA),
Yacine DIOP (Enisey, Russie),
Inès DEBROISE (INSEP, Ligue 2),
Lexie BROWN (Chicago Sky, WNBA)
Matthieu CHAUVET (Coach),
Coralie CHABRIER,
Prescillia LEZIN
Landerneau B. B. Stéphane LEITE (Coach),
Myriam DJEKOUNDADE (St Amand),
Gabriela MARGINEAN (Izmit, Turquie),
Alena HANUSOVA (U. S. K. Prague, Rép. Tchèque),
Mariam HASLE (Nördlingen, Allemagne)
Wani MUGANGAZI (Coach),
Sixtine MACQUET (Charnay),
Marie MANE (Nantes Rezé, Ligue 2),
Margaux GALLIOU-LOKO (Tarbes),
Ilona HATTAB (INSEP, Ligue 2),
Teana MULDROW (Maccabi Haïfa, Israël)
Catherine MOSENGO-MASA,
Virginie BREMONT,
Marie BUTARD,
Hortense LIMOUZIN,
Louisa GEISELSODER,
Ezinne KALU
La Roche-Vendée Marielle AMANT (retraite),
Caroline HERIAUD (Villeneuve d’Ascq),
Clémentine SAMSON (Tarbes),
Kristina HIGGINS (Araski, Espagne),
Soana LUCET (Ormanspor, Turquie)
Ana SUAREZ (Basket Landes),
Kaleena MOSQUEDA-LEWIS (Nantes-Rezé, Ligue 2),
Assitan KONE (St Amand),
Coline FRANCHELIN (Reims, Ligue 2),
Palmire MBU (INSEP, Ligue 2),
Ziomara MORRISON (Nantes-Rezé, Ligue 2)
Emmanuel BODY (Coach),
Tiffanny CLARKE,
Océane MONPIERRE,
Ornella BANKOLE,
Meg PEDROSO,
Louise PRENEAU
Lattes-Montpellier Thibaut PETIT (Coach)
Julie ALLEMAND (LDLC ASVEL F.),
Nabala FOFANA (Angers),

Marie-Michèle MILAPIE (Charleville-Mézières),
Napheesa COLLIER (Sopron, Hongrie),
Myisha HINES-ALLEN (Bologne, Italie),
Romane BERNIES (Arka Gdynia, Pologne)
Elodie NAIGRE (Landerneau B. B.),
Cheyenne PARKER,
Sydney WALLACE (Sosnowiec, Pologne),
Olivia EPOUPA (Charnay),
Haley PETERS (Villeneuve d’Ascq),
Valéry DEMORY (Coach, LDLC ASVEL F.)
Diandra TCHATCHOUANG,
Mamignan TOURE,
Ana Maria FILIP,
Marie-Bernadette MBUYAMBA
LDLC ASVEL F. Valéry DEMORY (Coach, Lattes-Montpellier),
Marine FAUTHOUX (prêt Basket Landes),
Michelle PLOUFFE,
Alysha CLARK,
Angelica ROBINSON (retraite), Monique MAKANI (Nantes-Rezé, Ligue 2)

Pierre VINCENT (Coach, Schio, Italie)
Julie ALLEMAND (Lattes-Montpellier),
Alexia CHARTEREAU (Bourges),
Dominique MALONGA (INSEP, Ligue 2)

Marine JOHANNES, Ingrid TANQUERAY, Juste JOCYTE,
Sara CHEVAUGEON,
Aleksandra CRVENDAKIC,
Nayo RAINCOCK-EKUNWE,
Marième BADIANE,
Helena CIAK
St Amand Fabrice FERNANDES (Coach),
Alexia DUBIE (retraite),
Briana DAY,
Jasmine BAILEY (Angers),
Aminata KONATE,
Shayane POIROT-ALLARD,
Assitan KONE (La Roche-Vendée),
Iva SLONSJAK (Angers)
Philippe MESTDAGH (Coach, Namur, Belgique),
Myriam DJEKOUNDADE (Landerneau B. B.),
Margaux OKOU-ZOUZOUO (Reims, Ligue 2),
Laura JUSKAITE (Valence, Espagne),
Janee THOMPSON (Umea, Suède)
Marina EWODO,
Morgane ARMAND,
Pauline LITHARD,
Elin GUSTAVSSON
Tarbes François GOMEZ (Directeur sportif club)
Kristen Brooke SHARP (retraite)
Jamie SCOTT,

Margaux GALLIOU-LOKO (Landerneau B. B.),
Louice HALVARSSON (maternité)
Francisco PINTO (Coach, Wetterbygden, Suède)
Oumo DIARISSO (INSEP, Ligue 2),

Yohana EWODO (Chartres, Ligue 2),
Clémentine SAMSON (La Roche-Vendée),
Andzelika MITRASINOVIC (Buducnost, Monténégro),
Julie WOJTA (Campobasso, Italie),
Isalys QUINONES (Dafni Agiou Dimitriou, Grèce)
Ana TADIC,
Marie PARDON,
Séréna KESSLER,
Louice HALVARSSON
Villeneuve d’Ascq Clarisse DOS SANTOS (Basket Landes),
Lisa BERKANI (Charleville-Mézières),
Haley PETERS (Lattes-Montpellier),
Courtney HURT (Gorzow, Pologne),
Zoé WADOUX (Baxi Ferrol, Espagne)

Caroline HERIAUD (La Roche-Vendée),
Binta DRAME (retour prêt Chartres, Ligue 2),
Hatoumata DIAKITE (Nantes-Rezé, Ligue 2),
Damiris DANTAS (Minnesota Lynx, WNBA),
Jolene ANDERSON (San Martino, Italie)

Rachid MEZIANE (Coach),
Johanne GOMIS,
Sandra YGUERAVIDE,
Djéné DIAWARA,
Janelle SALAUN,
Kariata DIABY,
Clarince DJALDI-TABDI

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
Adsense