Pages

Transferts 2022-2023

Share Button

Sous réserve des décisions prises par la FFBB

 

Tableau mis à jour le : 15/09/2022

CLUBS DEPARTS ARRIVEES RESTENT
Angers Adèle DREANO-TRECANT (Monaco B. A.),
Iva SLONSJAK (St Amand),
Oderah CHIDOM (St Amand),
Jade GAILLARD (Montbrison, Ligue 2),
Flora HEYMAN (Orly, NF1),
David GAUTIER (Coach, LDLC ASVEL F.)
Ivana JACUBCOVA (Lublin, Pologne),
Jovana PASIC (Sepsi-SIC, Roumanie),
Leïla LACAN (INSEP, Ligue 2),
Aurélie BONNAN (Coach)
Isis ARRONDO,
Jodie CORNELIE-SIGMUNDOVA,
Alexis PETERSON,
Jasmine BAILEY,
Nabala FOFANA,
Axelle MERCERON,
Eva PICAULT
Basket Landes Marzia TAGLIAMENTO (Moncalieri, Italie),
Valériane VUKOSAVLJEVIC,
Jillian HARMON,
Marianna TOLO (Gérone, Espagne),
Célia CARDENAL (prêt Graffenstaden, Ligue 2),
Seehia SIDA ABEGA (St Amand)
Evelyn AKHATOR (Charleville-Mézières),
Clarince DJALDI-TABDI (Villeneuve d’Ascq),
Kristen MANN (Bourges)
Julie BARENNES (Coach),
Céline DUMERC,
Sara ROUMY,
Kendra CHERY,
Regan MAGARITY,
Marine FAUTHOUX,
Lidija TURCINOVIC,
Marie-Eve PAGET
Bourges Isabelle YACOUBOU (Tarbes),
Elin ELDEBRINK (Södertalje, Suède),
Iliana RUPERT (Bologne, Italie),
Kristen MANN (Basket Landes),
Djéné DIAWARA,
Keisha HAMPTON (Raguse, Italie)
Ornella BANKOLE (La Roche-Vendée),
Kayla ALEXANDER (LDLC ASVEL F.),
Anete STEINBERGA (Galatasaray, Turquie),
Yvonne ANDERSON (Venise, Italie)
Olivier LAFARGUE (Coach),
Elodie GODIN,
Alix DUCHET,
Laëtitia GUAPO,
Pauline ASTIER,
Endéné MIYEM,
Sarah MICHEL
Charleville-Mézières Leonie FIEBICH (Saragosse, Espagne),
Evelyn AKHATOR (Charleville-Mézières),
Ewl GUENNOC (Mondeville, Ligue 2),
Tima POUYE (La Roche-Vendée),
Marie-Michelle MILAPIE (Campobasso, Italie)
Aby GAYE (Schio, Italie),
Nikolina MILIC (Szekszard, Hongrie),
Brianna FRASER (Sepsi-SIC, Roumanie),
Sara CHEVAUGEON (LDLC ASVEL F.),
Aislinn KONIG (Braine, Belgique),
Emmanuelle TAHANE (Rhode Island, NCAA),
Emily ENGSTLER (Louisville, NCAA),
Ewl GUENNOC (retour prêt, Charnay, Ligue 2),
Ingrid TANQUERAY (LDLC ASVEL F.),
Kimberley ADONIS (Aulnoye-Aymeries, Ligue 2),
Zofia HRUSCAKOVA (Tenerife, Espagne)
Romuald YERNAUX (Coach),
Amel BOUDERRA
Landerneau B. B. Marie BUTARD (retraite),
Hortense LIMOUZIN (St Amand),
Luisa GEISELSODER (La Roche-Vendée),
Catherine MOSENGO-MASA (Monaco B. A., Ligue 2),
Margaux CLAVEAU (maternité),
Destiny SLOCUM (Botas, Turquie)
Chloe WELLS (Novossibirsk, Russie),
Laura EVRARD (St Amand),
Rennia DAVIS (Tennessee, NCAA),
Leia DONGUE (Araski, Espagne),
Anna NGO NDJOCK (La Tronche-Meylan, Ligue 2),
Jaisa NUNN (Montbrison, Ligue 2)
Wani MUGANGUZI (Coach),
Virginie BREMONT,
Marie MANE,
Sixtine MACQUET,
Ilona HATTAB,
Victorine THIAW
La Roche-Vendée Ornella BANKOLE (Bourges),
Katherine PLOUFFE,
Palmire MBU (Montbrison, Ligue 2)
Luisa GEISELSODER (Landerneau B. B.),
Tima POUYE (Charleville-Mézières),
Naomi MBANDU (U. Miami, NCAA),
Serena MANALA (Graffenstaden, Ligue 2)
Emmanuel BODY (Coach),
Océane MONPIERRE,
Ana SUAREZ,
Assitan KONE,
Louise PRENEAU,
Kaleena MOSQUEDA-LEWIS
Lattes-Montpellier Olivia EPOUPA (Fenerbahçe, Turquie),
Elyah KIAVI (Charnay, Ligue 2),
Sydney WALLACE,
Célia RIVIERE,
Ana Maria FILIP,
Briana DAY,
Marie-Bernadette MBUYAMBA (Villeneuve d’Ascq),
Diandra TCHATCHOUANG (retraite)
Marième BADIANE (LDLC ASVEL F.),
Kyara LINSKENS (Orenbourg, Russie),
Julie VANLOO (Moncalieri, Italie),
Garance RABOT (LDLC ASVEL F.)
Valéry DEMORY (Coach),
Haley PETERS,
Romane BERNIES,
Ana DABOVIC,
Elodie NAIGRE
LDLC ASVEL F. Pierre VINCENT (Coach)
Sara CHEVAUGEON (Charleville-Mézières),
Ingrid TANQUERAY (Charleville-Mézières),
Aleksandra CRVENDAKIC (Salamanque, Espagne),
Cierra BURDICK,
Marième BADIANE (Lattes-Montpellier),
Kayla ALEXANDER (Bourges),
Garance RABOT (Lattes-Montpellier),
Kimsy DEMONTOUX (Monaco B. A., Ligue 2)
Blake DIETRICK (Lucques, Italie),
Gabby WILLIAMS (Sopron, Hongrie),
Laura QUEVEDO (Estudiantes, Espagne),
Sandrine GRUDA (Schio, Italie)
David GAUTIER (Coach, Angers)
 
St Amand Frédéric DAGUENET (Coach),
Morgane ARMANT (Liège, Belgique),

Myriam DJEKOUNDADE (Villeneuve d’Ascq),
Peyton WILLIAMS,
Laura JUSKAITE,
Amy OKONKWO (M. Haifa, Israël),
Elin GUSTAVSSON (Sassari, Italie),
Margaux OKOU-ZOUZOUO (Stade Français, NF1),
Marina EWODO (PAS Giannena, Grèce),
Kimberley PRUVOST,
Laura EVRARD (Landerneau B. B.)
Julien PINCEMIN (Coach, Reims, Ligue 2),
Hortense LIMOUZIN (Landerneau B. B.),
Iva SLONSJAK (Angers),
Maud STERVINOU (Calais, Ligue 2),
Natalie KUCOWSKI (K. P. Brno, Rép. Tchèque),
Seehia SIDA ABEGA (Basket Landes),
Hatoumata DIAKITE (prêt Villeneuve d’Ascq),
Oderah CHIDOM (Angers)
Pauline LITHARD,
Janee THOMPSON
Tarbes Julie WOJTA,
Renata BREZINOVA,
Andzela MITRASINOVIC,
Oumou DIARISSO
Isabelle YACOUBOU (Bourges),
Carla LEITE (LDLC ASVEL F., NF1),
Marie-Paule FOPPOSSI (U. Rhode Island, NCAA),
Lou BOBST (Mondeville, NF3),
Logann MONKOLOT (Charleville-Mézières, NF2)
Clémentine SAMSON,
Yohana EWODO,
Serena KESSLER,
Ana TADIC,
Marie PARDON
Toulouse Hélène JAKOVLJEVIC (Aulnoye-Aymeries, Ligue 2),
Marine MULUMBA (Voiron, NF1),
Lorraine LOKOKA,
Caliya ROBINSON
Aminata GUEYE (Mondeville, Ligue 2),
Yvanna ENJOLVY (La Glacerie, NF1),
Megan HUFF (T. T. T. Riga, Lettonie),
Kyra LAMBERT (Banska Bystrica, Slovaquie)
Xavier NOGUERA (Coach),
Kalis LOYD,
Isabelle STRUNC,
Noémie BROCHANT,
Margot DE FREITAS,
Joelly BELLEKA
Villeneuve d’Ascq Johanne GOMIS (retraite),
Clarince DJALDI-TABDI (Basket Landes),
Sandra YGUERAVIDE (Guernica, Espagne),
Jolene ANDERSON (Barcelone, Espagne),
Hatoumata DIAKITE (prêt St Amand),
Binta DRAME (prêt Graffenstaden, Ligue 2)
Hind BEN ABDELKADER (NIKA Syktyvkar, Russie),
Maïa HIRSCH (Charnay, Ligue 2),

Myriam DJEKOUNDADE (St Amand),
Manoé CISSE (INSEP, Ligue 2),
Kamiah SMALLS (Lublin, Pologne),
Kennedy BURKE (Gérone, Espagne),
Maëlle BLEIN (INSEP, Ligue 2),
Marie-Bernadette MBUYAMBA (Lattes-Montpellier)
Rachid MEZIANE (Coach),
Kariata DIABY,
Christelle DIALLO,
Caroline HERIAUD,
Janelle SALAUN

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
Adsense