Pages

Transferts 2021-2022

Share Button

logo ligue 2 2012 carréSous réserve des décisions prises par la FFBB

 

Tableau mis à jour le : 22/06/2021

CLUBS DEPARTS ARRIVEES RESTENT
Aulnoye-Aymeries Elise PRODHOMME (retraite),
Sabrine BOUZENNA (Mondeville),
Jade HAMAOUI (Montbrison),
Sabrina PIPER,
Elise CAMMAS,
Anne-Lise MIPOKA (Nantes-Rezé),
Shanavia DOWDELL (Mondeville)
Marion HERIAUD (Nantes-Rezé),
Romane JEANNEAUX (Charnay, LFB),
Mariama DARAMY (Nantes-Rezé),
Kimberley ADONIS (Montbrison),
Natalia FARKASOVA (Montbrison),
Meiya TIRERA (IDK Euskotren, Espagne),
Nukiya MAYO (PAOK Salonique, Grèce)
Mickaël PETIPA (Coach),
Evita HERMINJARD,
Stépha M’BAYE,
Julie FORESTIER
Calais Patricia BROSSMAN (Hanovre, Allemagne),
Pauline AKONGA,
Juliette DUFLO,
Lowendie LAPORAL,
Shelby SAINT-JUSTE (Graffenstaden),
Imane EL GARTI (Graffenstaden)

Inès SEQUEIRA (Trith, NF2),
Emmanuelle GORJEU (sans club),
Anne-Françoise DIOUF (U. James Madison, NCAA)
Shakayla THOMAS (sans club)

Kévin BROHAN (Coach),
Fleur DEVILLERS,
Maud STERVINOU Anaïs VIELOTTE,
Claire PARISI,
Eve WEMBANYAMA
Chartres Johanna TAYEAU (retraite),
Binta DRAME (retour prêt Villeneuve d’Ascq, LFB),
Yohana EWODO (Tarbes, LFB),
Prescilla COLOMBO (Nantes-Rezé),
Salimata KOITA (Geispolsheim, NF1),
Joelly BELLEKA,
Kékélly ELENGA (Angers, LFB)
Eve MAHOUTOU (Reims),
Rayte’a LONG (Tronche Meylan),
Ginette MFUTILA (Reims),
India FARCY (Prêt Lattes-Montpellier, LFB),
Marine DEBAUT (Graffenstaden),
Nahan NIARE (Prêt Mondeville),
Mariama NIANG
Benoit MARTY (Coach),
Camille HILLOTTE,
Elise MARIE,
Margot BIENVENU
Graffenstaden Victoria MAJEKODUNMI (Reims),
Marine DEBAUT (Chartres),
Amélie VOYNET (retraite)
Clara DJOKO (INSEP) Chloé MANTELIN Manuella HATCHI (Al-Qazeres, Espagne),
Shelby SAINT-JUSTE (Calais),
Imane EL GARTI (Calais),
Serena MANALA (INSEP)
Fabien KAERLE (Coach),
Louise DAMBACH,
Stephany SKRBA,
Emma PEYTOUR,
Nina SEILLY
INSEP Sarah ROUMY (Basket Landes, LFB),
Oumo DIARISSO (Tarbes, LFB)
Clara DJOKO (Graffenstaden),
Serena MANALA (Graffenstaden),
Palmire MBU (La Roche-Vendée, LFB),
Ilona HATTAB (Landerneau B. B., LFB)
   
La Glacerie Penda LY (Monaco B. A., NF1),
Inesa VISGAUDAITE, Tukayi SISSOKO,
Curteena BRELOVE
Lalya SIDIBE (Sceaux, NF1),
Marème DIOP (Trith, NF1),
Akela MAIZE (Montana 2003, Bulgarie),
Alexia BOTHIER (Roanne, NF1)
Yoann CABIOC’H (Coach),
Lucie CARLIER
La Tronche-Meylan Rayte’a LONG (Chartres),
Léna TIMERA (Monaco B. A., NF1)
Morgan BATEY (Espoo, Finlande),
Clarissa SAHUN (Geispolsheim, NF1),
Aurore PAUTOU (Rennes, NF2),
Héloïse JEAN-PHILIPPE (Sannois St Gratien, NF1),
Henda KOITA (Chantonay-St Germain, NF3)
Mickaël CORTAY (Coach),
Clérine CHORON,
Romane REVEL,
Anna Sara N’GO N’DJOCK,
Tilise BOISSERON,
Camille CIRGUE,
Maïlys MOUSTEY,
Maëva LAVOREL
Mondeville Ewl GUENNOC (Charleville-Mézières, LFB),
Mathilde COMBES (retraite),
Nahan NIARE (Prêt Chartres)
Sabrine BOUZENNA (Aulnoye-Aymeries), Shanavia DOWDELL (Aulnoye-Aymeries),
Sarah OUSFAR (Angers),
Florine BASQUE (Nantes-Rezé)
Romain L’HERMITTE (Coach),
Bérengère DINGA-MBOMI,
Pauline LANFANT,
Louise BASSIERE,
Vaciana GOMIS,
Aminata GUEYE
Montbrison Kimberley ADONIS ( Aulnoye),
Tina TREBEC,
Kanelle MAHOBAH,
Nathalia FARKASOVA,
(Aulnoye),
Caroline DEROO,
Radoslava BACHVAROVA
Annika HOLOPAINEN (KR Reykjavik, Islande) 
Clarisse LEGRAND (Caluire-et-Cuire, NF1),
Jade HAMAOUI (Aulnoye-Aymeries),
Sarah MARTINEAU (réserve),
Jaisa NUNN (Costa Masnaga, Italie),
Binta DIALLO (Villeneuve d’Ascq, NF2)
Corinne BENINTENDI, (Coach),
Sirine MEHADJI,
Maëlys MARTINET,
Aurélie FAVRE,
Alizée GIRARDET
Nantes-Rezé Kaleena MOSQUEDA-LEWIS (La Roche-Vendée, LFB),
Hatoumata DIAKITE (Villeneuve d’Ascq, LFB),
Marion HERIAUD (Aulnoye-Aymeries),
Mariama DAMARY (Aulnoye),
Florine BASQUE (Mondeville),
Ziomara MORRISON (La Roche-Vendée, LFB)
Aurélie BONNAN (Coach),
Monique MAKANI (LDLC ASVEL F., LFB),
Sophia ELENGA (Espagne, LF2),
Prescilla COLOMBO (Chartres),
Anne Lise MIPOKA (Aulnoye-Aymeries),
Emma GUY (U. Boston, NCAA),
Maëlys PINEAU (ZKK Zagreb, Croatie),
Marion BAESKENS-CHARLIER (Wavre-Ste-Catherine, Belgique)
Mamadou CISSE (Coach),
Kani KOUYATE,
Rose DUCRET
Reims Eva MAHOUTOU (Chartres),
Ginette MFUTILA (Chartres),
Shenita LANDRY (Phantoms Boom, Belgique),
Margaux OKOU-ZOUZOUO (St Amand, LFB),
Coline FRANCHELIN (La Roche-Vendée, LFB)
Jessica MAVAMBOU (Charnay, LFB),
Maaja BRATKA (Montbrison),
Eva FAILLOT (Bourges, LFB),
Victoria MAJEKODUNMI (Graffenstaden),
Mathilde DOMENGER (Prêt Basket Landes, LFB),
Mila MARQUET (Basket Landes, LFB),
Marine BOITHIAS (Charnay, LFB),
Alexa MIDDLETON (ID Eos, Suède)
Julien PINCEMIN (Coach),
Mélanie DEVAUX,
Diana BALAYERA
Toulouse Hermine NGUEKO (Voiron, NF1),
Joanne LAUVERGNE (Charnay, LFB)
Lorraine LOKOKA (sans club) Xavier NOGUERA (Coach),
Margot DE FREITAS,
Kalis LOYD,
Hélène JAKOVLJEVIC,
Isabelle STRUNC,
Noémie BROCHANT,
Marine MULUMBA,
Diankeba GUIRASSY

 

 

 
 
 
 
Adsense