Pages

Transferts 2022-2023

Share Button

logo ligue 2 2012 carréSous réserve des décisions prises par la FFBB

 

Tableau mis à jour le : 30/09/2022

CLUBS DEPARTS ARRIVEES RESTENT
Aulnoye-Aymeries Evita HERMINJARD (Reims),
Stépha M’BAYE (Reims),
Romane JEANNEAUX (Champagnole, NF3),
Natalia FARKASOVA (Franconville, NF1),
Nukiya MAYO (Montbrison),
Kimberley ADONIS (Charleville-Mézières, LFB)
Pauline STALARS (Roanne, NF1),
Hélène JAKOVLJEVIC (Toulouse, LFB),
Astou GAYE (Nantes-Rezé, NF1),
Touty GANDEGA (Nantes-Rezé, NF1),
Bintou MOCTAR (Voiron, NF1),
Mai Loni HENSON (Le Havre, NF1)
Mickaël PETIPA (Coach),
Meiya TIRERA,
Marion HERIAUD,
Mariama DARAMY,
Rachel INGOM YOUMBA,
Anissa EL OUHABI
Calais Kévin BROHAN (Coach),
Emmanuelle GORJEU (maternité),
Maud STERVINOU (St Amand, LFB),
Anne-Françoise DIOUF (Limoges, NF1),
Eve WEMBANYAMA (Monaco B. A.),
Leya KAPINGA (Trith, NF1)
Maxime SAUVAGE (Coach, U18 club),
Salimata KOITA (Geispolsheim, NF1),
Assétou DIAKITE (Orthez, NF2)
Claire PARISI,
Fleur DEVILLERS,
Anaïs VIELOTTE,
Inès SEQUEIRA,
Shakayla THOMAS,
Clarance KONGO,
Cléa BEHEY,
Lilou PETIT
Charnay
Matthieu CHAUVET (Coach),
Maïa HIRSCH (Villeneuve d’Ascq, LFB),
Ewl GUENNOC (retour prêt, Charleville-Mézières, LFB),
Zoé WADOUX (Gorzow, Pologne),
Prescillia LEZIN (Leganés, Espagne),
Taya REIMER (Besiktas, Turquie)
Stéphane LEITE (Coach, sans club),
Amina TRAORE (INSEP),
Monique AKOA-MAKANI (Nantes-Rezé, NF1),
Elyah KIAVI (Lattes-Montpellier, LFB),
Dayana MENDES (INSEP),
Amandine TOI (U. Virginie, NCAA),
Diana BALAYERA (Reims),
Maëva DJALDI-TABDI (U. Miami, NCAA),
Amber MELGOZA (Bembibre, Espagne)
Coralie CHABRIER,
Johanna MUZET,
Kankou COULIBALY
Chartres Camille HILLOTTE (Reims),
Ginette MFUTILA (Sceaux, NF1),
Rayte’a LONG (Franconville, NF1),
Nahan NIARE
Emma PEYTOUR (Graffenstaden),
Sophia ELENGA (Nantes-Rezé, NF1),
Nicole ENABOSI (Herner, Allemagne)
Benoit MARTY (Coach),
Elise MARIE,
Mariama NIANG,
Marine DEBAUT,
India FARCY,
Eve MAHOUTOU,
Margot BIENVENU
Feytiat Emilie RAYNAUD (Reims),
Anaïs DEYRES,
Alicia DEVAUGHN,
Caroline MISSET-VILLEGER (maternité)
Océane ROBIN (Cal Baptist University, NCAA),
Eva FAILLOT (Reims),
Alexa MIDDLETON (Reims)
Cyril SICSIC (Coach),
Tiphaine MELOIS,
Ilona PREMILLEUX,
Emily PRUGNIERES,
Irma RAHMANOVIC
Graffenstaden Emma PEYTOUR (Chartres),
Stephany SKRBA,
Serena MANALA (La Roche-Vendée, LFB),
Clara DJOKO (Etats-Unis-Unis)
Binta DRAME (prêt Villeneuve d’Ascq, LFB),
Célia CARDENAL (prêt Basket Landes, LFB),
Linda AMANING (Villeneuve d’Ascq, NF2),
Victoria HARRIS (Chania, Grèce)
Fabien KAERLE (Coach),
Louise DAMBACH,
Manuella HATCHI,
Chloé MANTELIN,
Shelby SAINT-JUSTE,
Nina SEILLY,
Imane EL GARTI
INSEP Leila LACAN (Angers, LFB),
Rosanne LE SEYEC (Reims),
Manoé CISSE (Villeneuve d’Ascq, Ligue 2),
Amina TRAORE (Charnay),
Dayana MENDES (Charnay),
Maëlle BLEIN (Villeneuve d’Ascq, LFB),
Fatoumata TOURE (Monaco B. A.)
   
La Tronche-Meylan Romane REVEL (Roanne, NF1),
Anna NGO NDJOCK (Landerneau B. B., LFB)
  Mickaël CORTAY (Coach),
Clarisse SAHUN,
Lucia NAVAS CASTRO,
Tilise BOISSERON,
Maëva LAVOREL,
Aurore PAUTOU,
Camille CIRGUE,
Henda KOITA
Monaco B. A. Julianne ANCHLING (Nice, NF1),
Penda LY (Franconville, NF1),
Coralie CADARIO (La Glacerie, NF1),
Léna TIMERA (Nice, NF1),
Wisline SOUFFRANT, Nantes-Rezé, NF1)

Régis RACINE (Coach, Ste Savine, NF2),
Adèle DREANO-TRECANT (Angers, LFB),
Kimsy DEMONTOUX (LDLC ASVEL F., LFB),
Fatoumata TOURE (INSEP),
Victoria MAJEKODUNMI (Reims),
Eve WEMBANYAMA (Calais),
Hermance MARTI (Limoges, NF1),
Catherine MOSENGO-MASA (Landerneau B. B., LFB)

Ashunae DURANT,
Julia CHANDLER,
Lucie LAROCHE
Mondeville Florine BASQUE (Ifs, NF1),
Pauline LANFANT (Le Havre, NF1),
Aminata GUEYE (Toulouse, LFB)
Ewl GUENNOC (Charleville-Mézières, LFB) Romain L’HERMITTE (Coach),
Sarah OUSFAR,
Sabrine BOUZENNA
Montbrison Tukayi SISSOKO,
Sarah MARTINEAU,
Annika HOLOPAINEN,
Shenita LANDRY,
Jaisa NUNN (Landerneau B. B., LFB)
Jade GAILLARD (Angers, LFB),
Carla BREMAUD (Wichita, NCAA),
Nukiya MAYO (Aulnoye-Aymeries),
Palmire MBU (La Roche-Vendée, LFB),
Arame NIANG (Cincinnati, NCAA)
Corinne BENINTENDI, (Coach),
Aurélie FAVRE, Clarisse LEGRAND, Binta DIALLO, Maëlys MARTINET,
Sirine MEHADJI
Reims Julien PINCEMIN (Coach, St Amand, LFB),
Alexa MIDDLETON (Feytiat),
Diana BALAYERA (Charnay),
Eva FAILLOT (Feytiat),
Marianne BOITHIAS,
Mélanie DEVAUX (maternité),
Victoria MAJEKODUNMI (Monaco B. A.)
Aurélie LOPEZ (Coach),
Rosanne LE SEYEC (Reims),
Camille HILLOTTE (Chartres),
Evita HERMINJARD (Aulnoye-Aymeries),
Stépha M’BAYE (Aulnoye-Aymeries),
Emilie RAYNAUD (Feytiat)
Mathilde DOMENGER,
Mila MARQUET,
Maaja BRATKA,
Jessica MAVAMBOU

 

 
Adsense