Pages

Transferts 2021-2022

Share Button

logo NF1 2012 carréSous réserve des décisions prises par la FFBB

Tableau mis à jour le : 17/06/2021

CLUBS DEPARTS ARRIVEES RESTENT
Alençon Sarune POLLILIONYTE,
Najat OUARDAD (Monaco B. A.),
Cécile BAUDY (Orthez)
Rachel CLET (Chartres, LF2),
Goundo DIALLO (Ste Savine),
Kouta CAMARA (Thouars)
Fayssal RHENNAM (Coach),
Brenda AGBLEMAGNON,
Joanny MARLINGOULET,
Laëtitia BAUDET,
Nya JORDAN,
Laura DIMITHE,
Leslie MATANGA,
Cassandra VETU
Caluire-et-Cuire Brigitte COSTE (Coach),
Laura LHUILLIER (Sainte Savine)
  Jimmy DUMONTIER (Coach)
Colomiers Guillaume CORMONT (Coach),
Makeda NICHOLAS,
Isabella SLIM,
Mathilde DIOP,
Charlotte ROLLAND

Miroslav DOBRICAN (Coach),
Louisa ALLINEI (Orthez),
Stéphanie DUFOUR (Geispolsheim),
Bijlana STJEPANOVIC (Geispolsheim),
Alexis CORTEZ (Utah, NCAA)

Aïda SOW,
Lisa PERISSE,
Arzhelenn CHAVAUTIER,
Réjane VERIN,
Laure  FOURCARDE,

Escaudain   Justine CHARBONNIER (Charleville),
Méline SEROT (Furdenheim),
Jade PHILLIPS (Quinta Lombos, Portugal),
Madjiguene SENE (Furdenheim)
Hamid ZAROURI (coach),
Awa SISSOKO,
Camille DE SOUSA,
Margaux DEBREUCQ,
Charlotte LABOUCHE,
Camille BROUTIN,
Rudiane EDUARDO,
Juliette MAILLARD,
Charlotte LABOUCHE

Feytiat Artavia FORD,
Camille HIRIGOYEN (Roanne),
Lucie LAROCHE (Monaco)

Annabelle VIGNAUD (La Roche Vendée, NF2),
Kaïra TRASI (Colomiers),
Alyssa OUEDARBI (ASPTT Limoges, NF3),
Anaïs DEYRES (Ifs),
Alicia DEVAUGHN (Hongrie)

CYRIL SICSIC (Coach),
Emilie RAYNAUD,
Astrid BENEDETTI,
Emily PRUGNIERES,
Irma RAHMANOVIC,
Caroline MISSET-VILLEGER,
Tiphaine MELOIS
Franconville  

 

 
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Melissa SECCHIAROLI (Wichita State, NCAA)    
Furdenheim Méline SEROT (Escaudain),
Vicktoria VINCZE,
Auriane LUX (maternité),
Madjiguene SENE (Escaudain)

  Marie MULLER,
Line SERGENT,
Mégane DENU,
Karla GERGELOVA,
Léa RIEHM,
Anaïs AMRHEIN,
Célia MAULER
Geispolsheim Johanna RATZEL (retraite),
Clarisse SAHUN (La Tronche-Meylan, Ligue 2),
Biljana STJEPANOVIC (Colomiers),
Stéphanie DUFOUR (Colomiers)

Salimata KOITA (Chartres, Ligue 2),
N’Deye Thiama KAMARA (Ste Savine),
Jasmine GILL (sans club)

Loïc BEYHURST (Coach),
Alanis THIEBAC,
Leïa BOUDERRA,
Cécile DAMBACH,
Manon COQUELIN,
Clara FOEHENBACHER,
Marie-Ange VINCENT
Ifs Anaïs DEYRES (Feytiat) Maroussia DROGUET (Toulouse, Ligue 2)
Kéllane Maéva GUEHI (Calais, Ligue 2)
Morgan DEBROSSE (Coach),
Amélie MARCEL,
Julie PLOUHINEC,
Axelle BUNDGAARD,
Coumba SOW,
Carla M’BAYE,
Awa NIANGHANE,
Kendall COOPER
Le Havre Anita MESZAROS (retraite),
Uranie BEZZO (retraite),
Caroline LAMOINE (retraite)
Joyce GUINARD (Promue, NF2),
Verdine WARNER (Grenade, Espagne)
Laurent CHAMU,
Onayssa SBAHI,
Fanta SOUMAH,
Siga CAMARA,
Katrin CHIEMEKA,
Sarah SAINT MARTIN,
Mai-Loni HENSON
Le Poinçonnet   Inesa VISGAUDAITE (La Glacerie, Ligue 2),
Yloann MATIMA

François MERIVAL (Coach),
Isadora PILLET,
Iva COSTOVA,
Claire LAINE,
Julia BORDE,
Grace M’BAÏKOUA,
Amélie GUILLON,
Lisa CLOAREC,
Martina BARBA

Limoges Regis RACINE (Coach),
Mélissa MENDES,
Camille CABATON,
Linda BOUSBAA (retraite),
Alexus JONHSON (Villeurbanne),
Silvana JEZ (Sainte Savine),
Khady SENE (Ste Savine)
Romain LECLAIRCIE (Coach),
Danni WILLIAMS (Cadi La Seu, Espagne),
Khadidiatou DIOUF, (Ligue 2)
Johanna BREUIL,
Ophélie IRABE,
Clémentine CHAUVEAU,
Hermance MARTI,
Aïcha NDIR,
Oumi DRAME,
Samantha PEYTOUR
Monaco B. A. Alexandra TCHANGOUE (Coach),
Aïcha MARA (Sainte Savine),
Coralie MAGONI (retraite),
Noémie LEMAIRE (retraite),
Leslie FOURNIER
Corentin MAHE (Coach)
Lucie LAROCHE (Feytiat),
Lena TIMERA (La Tronche-Melan, Ligue 2),
Najat OUARDAD (Alençon),
Penda LY (La Glacerie, Ligue 2)
Caroline CADARIO,
Juliane ANCHLING,
Laure-Hélène POTTIEZ,
Julia CHANDLER,
Ashunae DURANT,
Wisline SOUFFRANT
Nice Majda GHARIANI (retraite),
Mélanie PLUST (retraite),
Fanta SANOGO
 

Fanta SANOGO,
Ophélie LETIN,

Orthez Louisa ALLINEI (Colomiers),
Elodie GUILLENTEGUY (retraite),
Sandra HUOT (retraite),
Kathleen LETKEWICZ
Cécile BAUDY (Alençon),
Léa HURST (Basket Landes, NF2),
Shan-Marie MASON (prêt Basket Landes, NF2),
Mwinda MUKENGE (Mondeville, NF2)
 
Roanne Maïa HIRSCH (Charnay, LFB), Alexia BOTHIER,
Jacobine KLERX (Namur, Belgique),
Maëva ANULA,
Marie-Sadio ROSCHE (Asvel)
Ashley-Beverly KELLEY (sans club),
Houlfat MAHOUCHIZA (Annemasse, NF2),
Camille HIRIGOYEN (Feytiat),
Dounya BOURHANI (Graffenstaden, Ligue 2),
Ndeye Fatou NDIAYE (Sainte Savine)

Olivier HIRSCH (Coach),
Lysa MILLAVET,
Pauline STALARS,
Inès GRIBI,
Céline GALY,
Lisa HERBLOT,
Enola PAPIN,

Sainte-Savine Goundo DIALLO,
Eva BRENOT,
Thiama KAMARA,
Fatou NDIAYE (Roanne),
Amandine BOISGROLLIER (retraite),
Inès ROULET (retraite)
Silvana JEZ (Limoges),
Khady SENE (Limoges),
Aïcha MARA (Monaco),
Laura LHUILLIER (Caluire),
Fayzat DJOUMOI (Graffenstaden, Ligue 2)
 
Shauna BEAUBRUN,
Fatou DIENG,
Elainie LOSY,
Mathilde FLEURQUIN
Sannois-St Gratien Héloïse JEAN-PHILIPPE (La Tronche-Meylan, Ligue 2)    
Sceaux Lalya SIDIBE (La Glacerie, Ligue 2)   Chris SINGLETON (Coach)
Trith Marème DIOP (La Glacerie, Ligue 2),
Inès SEQUEIRA (Calais, Ligue 2)
 

Vincent VERRYSER (Coach)
Hasnat MAHOUCHIZA,
Margot BUSIGNIES,

Villeurbanne Alexandra THOS,
Naomi BARNWELL,
Catarina DESIR
Alexus JOHNSON (Limoges),
Camille CHATEAU (Thouars)
Marie ROSCHE (Roanne)
 
Voiron Justine BARTHELEMY,
Ramata DIAKATE
Olivia YALE (Reims, Ligue 2),
Bintou MOCTAR (Bourges, NF2/LFB),
Hermione NGUEKO (Toulouse, Ligue 2)
Quetin BUFFARD (COACH),
Laure MERCIER,
Emma PIOTIN,
Axelle MIKOREK-FUENTES,
Cassandra BLANCHON,
Assetou TRAORE,
D’Lesha LLOYD,
Fabienne CONSTANT,
Simona SOOS

 

 
 
 
 
Adsense