Pages

Transferts 2022-2023

Share Button

logo NF1 2012 carréSous réserve des décisions prises par la FFBB

Tableau mis à jour le : 05/09/2022

CLUBS DEPARTS ARRIVEES RESTENT
Alençon Goundo DIALLO (Limoges),
Laura DIMITHE (Nice),
Kouta CAMARA (Sceaux)
Lisa CLUZEAU (Mondeville, NF3),
Jade PHILLIPS (Escaudain),
Lya FARCY (U. Hartford, NCAA),
Bigue SARR (U. New Mexico State, NCAA),
Harouma KONTE (Charleville-Mézières, NF2)
Laëtitia BAUDET,
Cassandra VETU,
Itto BOUNOU,
Brenda AGBLEMAGNON,
Joanny MARTINGOULET
Anglet Léonore DUCHEZ (arrêt),
Maryne REOLID (arrêt),
Mathilde ROCHE (arrêt)
   
Bordeaux Freddy DOGOUM (Coach, arrêt),
Irina CONSTANTIN (arrêt),
Emma LABADIE (Elan Chalossais, NF2),
Angelika KOWALSKA
Alexia LACAULE,
Célia MAULER (Furdenheim, NF2),
Iva KOSTOVA (Le Poinçonnet),
Fanta SANOGO (Nice),
Leticia SOARES (Araraquara, Brésil)

Héloïse HILLAIRET,
Charlène AUCAGOS,
Angèle AKONO, ADZOGO,
Mylène CONDORIS,
Mayeni BERETE,
Clémence DUBRASQUET

Colomiers Arzhélenn CHAVOUTIER (Nantes-Rezé),
Laure FOURCADE,
Réjane VERIN,
Lisa PERISSE
Alanis THIEBAC (Geispolsheim),
Lisa DUFON (Nantes-Rezé),
Carna PROKIC (Novi Sad, Serbie),
Diankeba GUIRASSY (Toulouse, Ligue 2)
Miroslav DOBRICAN (Coach),
Louisa ALLINEI,
Stéphanie DUFOUR,
Aïda SOW,
Amélie TAMBURRO
Escaudain Méline SEROT,
Awa SISSOKO,
Jade PHILLIPS (Alençon),
Madjiguene SENE (Sceaux)
Nohéa STOLZAED (St Amand, NF2),
Shan-Marie MASON (Basket Landes, NF2),
Aminata DOSSO (sans club),
Catarina DESIR (Trith),
Laëtitia SAHIE (Paterna, Espagne),
Japonica JAMES (Helsingbord, Suède)
Hamid ZAROURI (Coach),
Margot DUBREUCQ,
Justine CHARBONNIER,
Camille DE SOUSA,
Rudiane EDUARDO
Franconville Jose-Ann JOHNSON (Ifs)
Penda LY (Monaco B. A., Ligue 2),
Khadidiatou DIOUF (Limoges),
Natalia FARKASOVA (Aulnoye-Aymeries, Ligue 2),
Michelle BERRY (Texas Christian University, NCAA)
Benoît DOYER (Coach),
Lolita DOYER,
Minata TRAORE,
Morgane DELFOUR,
Juliette DUFLO,
Maëva KITANTOU
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir      
Geispolsheim Salimata KOITA (Calais, Ligue 2),
Alanis THIEBAC (Colomiers)
Whitney MIGUEL (La Glacerie),
Orlane FARDEL (Sceaux),
Karla GERGELOVA (Furdenheim, NF2),
Virginie DUPUY (Furdenheim, NF2)
Loïc BEYHURST (Coach),
Cécile DAMBACH,
Clara FOEHRENBACHER,
Thiama KAMARA,
Juliette NOLD,
Leia BOUDERRA
Ifs Awa NIANGHANE (Sannois St Gratien),
Amélie MARCEL,
Michaela GAISLEROVA (Hanovre, Allemagne),
Maeva GUEHI (Trégueux, NF2)
Florine BASQUE (Mondeville, Ligue 2),
Lucie JEROME (Nantes-Rezé, NF2),
Jose-Ann JOHNSON (Franconville),
Fayzat DJOUMOI (Ste Savine, NF2)
Morgan DEBROSSE (Coach),
Julie PLOUHINEC,
Kendall COOPER,
Carla M’BAYE,
Axelle BUNDGAARD,
Coumba SOW,
Maroussia DROGUET
La Glacerie Yoann CABIOC’H (Coach, assistant LDLC ASVEL F., LFB),
Lucie CARLIER (Voiron),
Oumou TOURE (Voiron),
Whitney MIGUEL (Geispolsheim),
Yvanna ENJOLVY (Toulouse, LFB)
Johann BEAUNE (Coach, La Roche-Vendée, NF2),
Justine BARTHELEMY (Sceaux),
Coralie CADARIO (Monaco B. A., Ligue 2),
Amance KERBAUL (Nantes-Rezé, NF2),
AJ TIMBERS (sans club),
Inès NEZERWA (Troistorrents, Suisse)
Marion COQUEMONT,
Alexia BOTHIER,
Désirée BAKABADIO,
Rosette MENDY
Le Havre Mai Loni HENSON (Aulnoye-Aymeries, Ligue 2) Pauline LANFANT (Mondeville, Ligue 2),
Manaëlle YERBE (Charleville-Mézières, NF2),
Alaysia STYLES (U. Syracuse, NCAA)
Laurent CHAMU (Coach),
Sarah SAINT-MARTIN,
Joyce GUINARD,
Jasmine MAMOUNI,
Katrin CHIEMEKA
Le Poinçonnet Martine BARBA (Villeurbanne) Hermine NGUEKO (Voiron),
Imelda AMEGNAGLO (La Roche-Vendée, NF2),
Desiree RAMOS (Honka, Finlande)
François MENIVAL (Coach),
Grace MBAIKOUA,
Yloann MATIMA,
Isadora PILLET,
Lisa CLOAREC,
Julia BORDE,
Amélie GUILLON,
Anaïs COURTA
Limoges Danni WILLIAMS (Voiron),
Khadidiatou DIOUF (Franconville),
Hermance MARTI, Kanelle MAHOBAH (Trith),
Clémentine CHAUVEAUX (Lamboisières-Martin, NF2),
Hermance MARTI (Monaco B. A., Ligue 2)
Stella MAVUANGA (Bourges, NF2),
Anne-Françoise DIOUF (Calais, Ligue 2),
Zuzanna PUC (sans club),
Goundo DIALLO (Alençon),
Zahra WAJIH (Nice)
Romain LECLAIRCIE (Coach),
Ophélie IRABE,
Caroline DEROO,
Johanna BREUIL,
Samantha PEYTOUR,
Angie NKODIA,
Angèle SEMAVOINE
Nantes-Rezé
Camille LENGLET (Sceaux),
Sophia ELENGA (Chartres, Ligue 2),
Monique AKOA-MAKANI (Charnay, Ligue 2),
Lisa DUFON (Colomiers),
Astou GAYE (Aulnoye-Aymeries, Ligue 2),
Touty GANDEGA (Aulnoye-Aymeries, Ligue 2),
Camille AUBERT (Coach)
Alexandre TAUNAIS (Coach, centre de formation)
Houlfat MAHOUCHIZA (Roanne),
Davina KASSONGO (LDLC ASVEL Féminin Espoir),
Kimberley PIERRE-LOUIS (sans club),
Wisline SOUFFRANT (Monaco B. A., Ligue 2),
Arzhélenn CHAVOUTIER (Colomiers)
Emma OUATTARA,
Mathilde GRANDIERE,
Juliette SADURA,
Léane BOUCARD
Nice Zahra WAJIH (Limoges),
Elsa MESSINA (Cournon d’Auvergne, NF2),
Adelisa JUSUFOVIC,
Dyana PIERRE,
Leslie FOURNIER, Ophélie LETIN,
Fanta SANOGO
Julianne ANCHLING (Monaco B. A., Ligue 2),
Léna TIMERA (Monaco B. A., Ligue 2),
Laura DIMITHE (Alençon)
Alexandre MICHAILOFF (Coach),
Elise CAMMAS, Cornelia FONDREN, Anne-Lise MIPOKA, Manon GALLOUIN,
Maiwenn SAINT-ETIENNE,
Ayma WENE, Téa RICHMOND,
Sarah PERRUSSEL
Orly Nufi NEMALE-DJIEGOUE (Seton Hill, NCAA),
Manon LANFRANCHI (Vincennes, NF3),
Axelle PIPEROL (Vincennes, NF3),
Myriam ABDELJEBBAR,
Rym CHAOUCHE
Flora HEYMAN (Angers, LFB),
Olga MAZNICHENKO (Sceaux)
Laurine DEPERSIN,
Paloma WOUTS,
Salia KEITA,
Charlène SPASOJEVIC,
Lesly MAGDELAINE,
Mariam DIAMBOU,
Emilia ORENGUE
Roanne Ashley Beverly KELLEY,
Pauline STALARS (Aulnoye-Aymeries, Ligue 2),

Fatou NDIAYE,
Iness GRIBI (Brive, NF2),
Dorcas NGANFINA (Charleville-Mézières, NF2),
Houlfat MAHOUCHIZA (Nantes-Rezé)
Emma PIOTIN (Voiron),
Romane REVEL (La Tronche-Meylan, Ligue 2),
Alizée GIRARDET (sans club)
 
Sannois-St Gratien Mélody GAMARUS,
Justine SOULARD (Feytiat, Ligue 2),
Alice NAYO (Franconville),
Marie-Ange MFOULA,
Valentine ZAMBELLI
Clara SOGHOMONIAN (Douvres, NF2),
Ibtissem SALAHY (Villeneuve d’Ascq, NF2),
Kerryne AMAN BRIGHT (Bourges, NF2),
Awa NIANGHANE (Ifs)
Salomé PHILIPPON,
Pauline AKONGA,
Fleure DJEDJE,
Fatim TRAORE,
Aminata FALL,
Founémoussou SYLLA
Sceaux Justine BARTHELEMY (La Glacerie),
Orlane FARDEL (Geipolsheim),
Olga MAZNICHENKO (Orly)
Leslie MAKOSSO (U. Laval, Canada),
Camille LENGLET (Nantes-Rezé),
Kouta CAMARA (Alençon),
Aïda FALL (sans club),
Ginette MFUTILA (Chartres, Ligue 2),
Madjiguene SENE (Escaudain)
Chris SINGLETON (Coach),
Anaëlle LE BRUCHEC,
Madou MBENGUE
Stade Français   Alice NAYO (Sannois St Gratien),
Margaux OKOU-ZOUZOUO (St Amand, LFB),
Laura DOS SANTOS (La Roche-Vendée, NF2)
 
Trith Catarina DESIR (Escaudain),
Emmanuelle MODJU, Hasnat MAHOUCHIZA,
Lucie BOUTHORS,
Djefarima DIAWARA,
Swanne GAUTHIER
Yaye Daba SYLLA (Mondeville, NF3),
Caroline PLUST (Mayotte),
Leya KAPINGA (Calais, Ligue 2),
Anne-Sophie PAGNIER (retour carrière),
Kanelle MAHOBAH (Limoges),
Tylinn CARTER (SW Slammers, Australie)
Vincent VERRYSER (Coach),
Ludivine MARIE,
Elise BILOT,
Radoslava BACHVAROVA,
Margot BUSIGNIES
Villeurbanne Virginie KEVORKIAN (Coach) Guy PRAT (Coach, LDLC ASVEL F.),
Martine BARBA (Le Poinçonnet),
Altia ANDERSON (sans club),
Barbora HOLUBOVA (sans club),
Clémentine MORATEUR (sans club),
Laura LHUILLIER (Ste Savine, NF2),
Mia DAVIS (Temple, NCAA)
Camille CHATEAU,
Marion ARFELIS,
Clarisse VERGIAT,
Axelle ROUSSEAU,
Margot JORET
Voiron Emma PIOTIN (Roanne),
Bintou MOCTAR (Aulnoye-Aymeries, Ligue 2)
Lucie CARLIER (La Glacerie),
Oumou TOURE (La Glacerie),
Danni WILLIAMS (Limoges),
Marine MULUMBA (Toulouse, LFB)
Quentin BUFFARD (Coach),
Fabienne CONSTANT,
Laure MERCIER,
Olivia YALE,
Cassandre BLANCHON

 

 
 
 
 
Adsense