Pages

Poule C

logo NF2 carré

Journée 1
24/09/2016
15:00
Mondeville espoir Rezé 2 36-62
24/09/2016
17:00
Gravenchon Bourges espoir 52-69
24/09/2016
20:00
Orvault Sceaux 48-47
Saumur Alençon 68-62
Rennes Le Chesnay-Versailles 50-51
Stade Français Angers espoir 87-28

 

Journée 2
01/10/2016
17:00
Bourges espoir Mondeville espoir 44-43
Angers espoir Rennes 44-48
01/10/2016
17:15
Rezé 2 Saumur 67-61
01/10/2016
20:00
Alençon Orvault 67-49
Le Chesnay-Versailles Gravenchon 65-55
Sceaux Stade Français 69-52

 

Journée 3
08/10/2016
17:00
Saumur Bourges espoir 73-49
Mondeville Le Chesnay-Versailles 53-69
Gravenchon Angers espoir 65-61
08/10/2016
20:00
Orvault Rezé 2 59-50
Rennes Sceaux 64-71
Stade Français Alençon 68-67

 

Journée 4
15/10/2016
17:00
Bourges espoir Orvault 44-47
Angers espoir Mondeville espoir 66-56
15/10/2016
20:00
Le Chesnay-Versailles Saumur 75-58
Sceaux Gravenchon 72-37
Alençon Rennes 67-76
Rezé 2 Stade Français 51-50

 

Journée 5
29/10/2016
17:00
Saumur Angers espoir
Mondeville espoir Sceaux
29/10/2016
20:00
Orvault Le Chesnay-Versailles
Gravenchon Alençon
Rennes Rezé 2
Stade Français Bourges espoir

 

Journée 6
05/11/2016
17:00
Angers espoir Orvault
Bourges espoir Rennes
05/11/2016
17:15
Rezé 2 Gravenchon
05/11/2016
20:00
Sceaux Saumur
Alençon Mondeville espoir
Le Chesnay-Versailles Stade Français

 

Journée 7
12/11/2016
17:00
Angers espoir Sceaux
Bourges espoir Rezé 2
12/11/2016
20:00
Stade Français Orvault
Rennes Saumur
Gravenchon Mondeville espoir
Le Chesnay-Versailles Alençon

 

Journée 8
26/11/2016
17:00
Mondeville espoir Stade Français
26/11/2016
20:00
Orvault Rennes
Saumur Gravenchon
Sceaux Le Chesnay-Versailles
Alençon Bourges espoir
Rezé 2 Angers espoir

 

Journée 9
03/12/2016
17:00
Mondeville espoir Saumur
Bourges espoir Sceaux
Angers espoir Le Chesnay-Versailles
03/12/2016
20:00
Gravenchon Orvault
Stade Français Rennes
Rezé2 Alençon

 

Journée 10
10/12/2016
20:00
Orvault Mondeville espoir
Saumur Stade Français
Rennes Gravenchon
Sceaux Rezé 2
Alençon Angers espoir
Le Chesnay-Versailles Bourges espoir

 

Journée 11
14/01/2017
17:00
Mondeville espoir Rennes
Bourges espoir Angers espoir
14/01/2017
20:00
Saumur Orvault
Gravenchon Sceaux
Alençon Le chesnay-Versailles
Rezé 2 Angers espoir

 

Journée 12
21/01/2017
17:00
Bourges espoir Gravenchon
Angers espoir Stade Français
21/01/2017
17:15
Rezé 2 Mondeville espoir
21/01/2017
20:00
Sceaux Orvault
Alençon Saumur
Le Chesnay-Versailles Rennes

 

Journée 13
28/01/2017
17:00
Mondeville espoir Bourges espoir
28/01/2017
20:00
Rennes Angers espoir
Saumur Rezé 2
Orvault Alençon
Gravenchon Le Chesnay-Versailles
Stade Français Sceaux

 

Journée 14
04/02/2017
17:00
Bourges espoir Saumur
Angers espoir Gravenchon
04/02/2017
20:00
Le Chesnay-Versailles Mondeville
Rezé 2 Orvault
Sceaux Rennes
Alençon Stade Français

 

Journée 15
11/02/2017
17:00
Mondeville espoir Angers espoir
11/02/2017
20:00
Orvault Bourges espoir
Saumur Le Chesnay-Versailles
Gravenchon Sceaux
Rennes Alençon
Stade Français Rezé 2

 

Journée 16
25/02/2017
17:00
Angers espoir Saumur
Bourges espoir Stade Français
25/02/2017
20:00
Sceaux Mondeville espoir
Le Chesnay-Versailles Orvault
Alençon Gravenchon
Rezé 2 Rennes

 

Journée 17
04/03/2017
17:00
Mondeville espoir Alençon
04/03/2017
20:00
Orvault Angers espoir
Rennes Bourges espoir
Gravenchon Rezé 2
Saumur Sceaux
Stade Français Le Chesnay-Versailles

 

Journée 18
11/03/2017
17:00
Mondeville espoir Gravenchon
11/03/2017
17:15
Rezé 2 Bourges espoir
Sceaux Angers espoir
Orvault Stade Français
Saumur Rennes
Alençon Le Chesnay-Versailles

 

Journée 19
18/03/2017
17:00
Bourges espoir Alençon
Angers espoir Rezé 2
18/03/2017
20:00
Stade Français Mondeville espoir
Rennes Orvault
Gravenchon Saumur
Le Chesnay-Versailles Sceaux

 

Journée 20
01/04/2017
20:00
Saumur Mondeville espoir
Sceaux Bourges espoir
Le Chesnay-Versailles Angers espoir
Orvault Gravenchon
Rennes Stade Français
Alençon Rezé2

 

Journée 21
08/04/2017
17:00
Mondeville espoir Orvault
Angers espoir Alençon
Bourges espoir Le Chesnay-Versailles
08/04/2017
20:00
Stade Français Saumur
Gravenchon Rennes
Rezé 2 Sceaux

 

Journée 22
15/04/2017
17:00
Angers espoir Bourges espoir
15/04/2017
20:00
Orvault Saumur
Rennes Mondeville espoir
Stade Français Gravenchon
Sceaux Alençon
Le Chesnay-Versailles Rezé 2
Adsense
Page generated in 0,540 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca