Pages

Poule G

logo NF3 carré

 

Journée 1
25/09/2016
15:30
Valentigney Paris Avenir Basket 46-52
Berrwiller/Staffelfelden Ste Savine 2 87-73
Wittenheim Geispolsheim 2 65-51
Moneteau Vincennes 43-42
Graffenstaden 2 Orly 53-56
Nancy Silvange 57-39

 

Journée 2
02/10/2016
15:30
Ste Savine 2 Valentigney 47-56
Geispolsheim 2 Berrwiller/Staffelfelden 69-54
Vincennes Wittenheim 36-46
Orly Moneteau 58-42
Silvange Graffenstaden 2 53-70
Paris Avenir Basket Nancy 58-45

 

Journée 3
08/10/2016
18h00
Wittenheim Orly 57-52
09/10/2016
15:30
Valentigney Geispolsheim 2 58-34
Berrwiller/Staffelfelden Vincennes 61-71
Moneteau Silvange 62-57
Graffenstaden 2 Paris Avenir Basket 52-55
Nancy Ste Savine 2 63-35

 

Journée 4
16/10/2016
15:30
Vincennes Valentigney 54-65
Orly Berrwiller/Staffelfelden 53-74
Silvange Wittenheim 37-73
Paris Avenir Basket Moneteau 65-36
Ste Savine 2 Graffenstaden 2 37-59
Geispolsheim Nancy 35-47

 

Journée 5
30/10/2016
15:30
Valentigney Orly
Berrwiller/Staffelfelden Silvange
Wittenheim Paris Avenir Basket
Moneteau Ste Savine 2
Graffenstaden 2 Geispolsheim 2
Nancy Vincennes

 

Journée 6
06/11/2016
15:30
Silvange Valentigney
Paris Avenir Basket Berrwiller/Staffelfelden
Ste Savine 2 Wittenheim
Geisploshiem 2 Moneteau
Vincennes Graffenstaden 2
Orly Nancy

 

Journée 7
13/11/2016
15:30
Nancy Valentigney
Graffenstaden 2 Berrwiller/Staffelfelden
Moneteau Wittenheim
Silvange Paris Avenir Basket
Orly Ste Savine
Vincennes Geispolsheim 2

 

Journée 8
27/11/2016
15:30
Valentigney Graffenstaden 2
Berrwiller/Staffelfelden Moneteau
Wittenheim Nancy
Paris Avenir Basket Orly
Ste Savine 2 Vincennes
Geispolsheim 2 Silvange

 

Journée 9
04/12/2016
15:30
Moneteau Valentigney
Wittenheim Berrwiller/Staffelfelden
Nancy Graffenstaden 2
Vincennes Paris Avenir Basket
Geispolsheim 2 Ste Savine 2
Silvange Orly

 

Journée 10
11/12/2016
15:30
Valentigney Wittenheim
Berrwiller/Staffelfelden Nancy
Graffenstaden 2 Moneteau
Paris Avenir Basket Geispolsheim 2
Ste Savine Silvange
Orly Vincennes

 

Journée 11
15/01/2017
15:30
Berrwiller/Staffelfelden Valentigney
Wittenheim Graffenstaden 2
Moneteau Nancy
Ste Savine 2 Paris Avenir Basket
Geispolsheim 2 Orly
Vincennes Silvange

 

Journée 12
22/01/2017
15:30
Paris Avenir Basket Valentigney
Ste Savine 2 Berrwiller/Staffelfelden
Geispolsheim 2 Wittenheim
Vincennes Moneteau
Orly Graffenstaden 2
Silvange Nancy

 

Journée 13
29/01/2017
15:30
Valentigney Ste Savine 2
Berrwiller/Staffelfelden Geispolsheim 2
Wittenheim Vincennes
Moneteau Orly
Graffenstaden 2 Silvange
Nancy Paris Avenir Basket

 

Journée 14
05/02/2017
15:30
Geispolsheim 2 Valentigney
Vincennes Berrwiller/Staffelfelden
Orly Wittenheim
Silvange Moneteau
Paris Avenir Basket Graffenstaden 2
Ste Savine 2 Nancy

 

Journée 15
12/02/2017
15:30
Valentigney Vincennes
Berrwiller/Staffelfelden Orly
Wittenheim Silvange
Moneteau Paris Avenir Basket
Graffenstaden 2 Ste Savine 2
Nancy Geispolsheim

 

Journée 16
26/02/2017
15:30
Orly Valentigney
Silvange Berrwiller/Staffelfelden
Paris Avenir Basket Wittenheim
Ste Savine 2 Moneteau
Geispolsheim 2 Graffenstaden 2
Vincennes Nancy

 

Journée 17
05/03/2017
15:30
Valentigney Silvange
Berrwiller/Staffelfelden Paris Avenir Basket
Wittenheim Ste Savine 2
Moneteau Geisploshiem 2
Graffenstaden 2 Vincennes
Nancy Orly

 

Journée 18
12/03/2017
15:30
Valentigney Nancy
Berrwiller/Staffelfelden Graffenstaden 2
Wittenheim Moneteau
Paris Avenir Basket Silvange
Ste Savine Orly
Geispolsheim 2 Vincennes

 

Journée 19
19/03/2017
15:30
Graffenstaden 2 Valentigney
Moneteau Berrwiller/Staffelfelden
Nancy Wittenheim
Orly Paris Avenir Basket
Vincennes Ste Savine 2
Silvange Geispolsheim 2

 

Journée 20
02/04/2017
15:30
Valentigney Moneteau
Berrwiller/Staffelfelden Wittenheim
Graffenstaden 2 Nancy
Paris Avenir Basket Vincennes
Ste Savine 2 Geispolsheim 2
Orly Silvange

 

Journée 21
09/04/2017
15:30
Wittenheim Valentigney
Nancy Berrwiller/Staffelfelden
Moneteau Graffenstaden 2
Geispolsheim 2 Paris Avenir Basket
Silvange Ste Savine 2
Vincennes Orly

 

Journée 22
16/04/2017
15:30
Valentigney Berrwiller/Staffelfelden
Graffenstaden 2 Wittenheim
Nancy Moneteau
Paris Avenir Basket Ste Savine 2
Orly Geispolsheim 2
Silvange Vincennes

 

Adsense