Pages

Poule A

Share Button

logo NF1 2012 carré

 

Journée 1
18/09/2021 20:00 Geispolsheim Ifs 54-55
13/10/2021 19:00 Franconville Sainte Savine 87-45
23/10/2021 20:00 Alençon Sannois St Gratien 65-56
Trith Furdenheim 57-63
INSEP  Le Havre 39-54
Sceaux Escaudain 77-85

 

Journée 2
25/09/2021 20:00 Furdenheim Alençon 36-56
Escaudain INSEP 87-46
Ifs Sceaux 51-69
Sannois St Gratien Geispolsheim 62-46
27/11/2021 20:00 Sainte Savine Trith 51-68
Le Havre Franconville 69-55

 

Journée 3
02/10/2021
20:00
Alençon Sainte Savine 72-41
Trith Le Havre 63-73
Franconville Escaudain 70-47
INSEP  Ifs 49-70
Sceaux Sannois St Gratien 77-81
Geispolsheim Furdenheim 61-48

 

Journée 4
09/10/2021 20:00 Le Havre Alençon 73-57
Escaudain Trith 68-57
Ifs Franconville 67-45
Sannois St Gratien INSEP  75-53
Furdenheim Sceaux 57-80
Sainte Savine Geispolsheim 57-83

 

Journée 5
16/10/2021 20:00 Alençon Escaudain 59-61
Trith Ifs 34-52
Franconville Sannois St Gratien 63-55
INSEP  Furdenheim 55-48
Sceaux Sainte Savine Reporté
Geispolsheim Le Havre 53-61

 

Journée 6
30/10/2021 20:00 Ifs Alençon 59-46
Sannois St Gratien Trith 43-62
Furdenheim Franconville 70-73
Sainte Savine INSEP  58-61
Le Havre Sceaux 84-78
Escaudain Geispolsheim 56-63

 

Journée 7
18/09/2021
20:00
Franconville INSEP  80-38
06/11/2021
20:00
Geispolsheim Alençon 61-67
Sceaux Trith 99-61
Ifs Sannois St Gratien 67-48
Escaudain Furdenheim 77-62
Le Havre Sainte Savine 81-46

 

Journée 8
13/11/2021 20:00 Alençon Sceaux 55-69
Trith INSEP  74-63
Sannois St Gratien Escaudain 64-67
Furdenheim Le Havre 72-101
Sainte Savine Ifs 62-82

18/12/2021 20:00

Franconville Geispolsheim  

 

Journée 9
20/11/2021 20:00 INSEP  Alençon 46-65
Franconville Trith 91-59
Geispolsheim Sceaux 64-79
Le Havre Sannois St Gratien 79-66
Sainte Savine Furdenheim 67-59
Ifs Escaudain 75-49

 

Journée 10
04/12/2021 20:00 Alençon Franconville 89-55
Trith Geispolsheim 57-64
Sceaux INSEP  84-54
Sannois St Gratien Sainte Savine 75-50
Furdenheim Ifs 59-63
Escaudain Le Havre 60-64

 

Journée 11

11/12/2021 20:00

Trith Alençon  
Franconville Sceaux  
INSEP  Geispolsheim  
Furdenheim Sannois St Gratien  
Sainte Savine Escaudain  
Le Havre Ifs  

 

Journée 12
08/01/2022 20:00 Sannois St Gratien Alençon 74-61
Furdenheim Trith 49-70
Sainte Savine Franconville 54-83
Le Havre INSEP  74-54
Escaudain Sceaux 65-73
Ifs Geispolsheim 64-48

 

 

Journée 13
15/01/2022 20:00 Alençon Furdenheim 86-59
Trith Sainte Savine 86-48
Franconville Le Havre 56-58
INSEP  Escaudain 37-69
Sceaux Ifs 70-57
Geispolsheim Sannois St Gratien 78-64

 

Journée 14
29/01/2022 20:00 Sainte Savine Alençon 54-82
Le Havre Trith 69-44
Escaudain Franconville 62-89
Ifs INSEP  72-20
Sannois St Gratien Sceaux 72-96
Furdenheim Geispolsheim 54-75

 

Journée 15
05/02/2022
20:00
Alençon Le Havre 63-70
Trith Escaudain 69-66
Franconville Ifs 53-59
INSEP  Sannois St Gratien 55-62
Sceaux Furdenheim 77-54
Geispolsheim Sainte Savine 87-48

 

Journée 16
12/02/2022
20:00
Escaudain Alençon 66-57
Ifs Trith 44-50
Sannois St Gratien Franconville 75-65
Furdenheim INSEP  79-57
Sainte Savine Sceaux 50-74
Le Havre Geispolsheim 68-61

 

Journée 17
26/02/2022
20:00
Alençon Ifs 64-56
Trith Sannois St Gratien 68-53
Franconville Furdenheim 82-47
INSEP  Sainte Savine 51-63
Sceaux  Le Havre 96-81
Geispolsheim Escaudain 93-83

 

Journée 18
05/03/2022
20:00
Alençon Geispolsheim 72-76
Trith Sceaux 79-83
INSEP  Franconville 55-61
Sannois St Gratien Ifs 50-51
Furdenheim Escaudain 51-65
Sainte Savine Le Havre 51-82

 

Journée 19
12/03/2022
20:00
Sceaux Alençon 72-66
INSEP  Trith 51-62
Geispolsheim Franconville 86-75
Escaudain Sannois St Gratien 76-78
Le Havre Furdenheim 90-53
Ifs Sainte Savine 94-38

 

Journée 20
19/03/2022
20:00
Alençon INSEP  66-60
Trith Franconville 65-59
Sceaux Geispolsheim 76-66
Sannois St Gratien Le Havre 57-55
Furdenheim Sainte Savine 56-44
Escaudain Ifs 57-61

 

Journée 21
02/04/2022
20:00

Franconville Alençon 77-60
Geispolsheim Trith 64-55
INSEP  Sceaux 58-63
Sainte Savine Sannois St Gratien 65-75
Ifs Furdenheim 90-53
Le Havre Escaudain 72-51

 

Journée 22
09/04/2022
20:00
Alençon Trith 80-79 a. p.
Sceaux Franconville 65-63
Geispolsheim INSEP  81-54
Sannois St Gratien Furdenheim 59-55
Escaudain Sainte Savine 93-44
Ifs Le Havre 50-55

 

Adsense