Pages

Poule A

Share Button

logo NF1 2012 carré

 

Journée 1
19/09/2020
17:00
INSEP 2 Le Havre 32-68
19/09/2020
20:00
Escaudain Sainte-Savine 63-58
Furdenheim Alençon 65-56
Ifs Sceaux 68-56
Geispolsheim Trith 69-62
La Glacerie Sannois-Saint-Gratien 78-70

 

Journée 2
26/09/2020
20:00
Alençon Escaudain 94-32
Sceaux Furdenheim 83-53
Trith Ifs 53-67
Sannois-Saint-Gratien Geispolsheim 72-81
Le Havre La Glacerie 75-47
Sainte-Savine INSEP 2 74-69

 

Journée 3
03/10/2020
20:00
Escaudain Sceaux 43-67
Furdenheim Trith 57-70
Ifs Sannois-Saint-Gratien 59-39
Geispolsheim Le Havre 78-51
La Glacerie Sainte-Savine 72-50
INSEP 2 Alençon 56-80

 

Journée 4
10/10/2020
20:00
Trith Escaudain 60-59
Sannois-Saint-Gratien Furdenheim 59-74
Sainte-Savine Geispolsheim 66-71
Alençon La Glacerie 89-60
11/10/2020 INSEP 2 Sceaux 39-74
24/10/2020
20:00
Le Havre Ifs  

 

Journée 5
17/10/2020
20:00
Furdenheim Le Havre 72-76
Ifs Sainte-Savine 78-56
Geispolsheim Alençon 62-73
La Glacerie Sceaux 62-83
11/11/2020
15:30
Escaudain Sannois-Saint-Gratien  
Trith INSEP 2  

 

Journée 6
31/10/2020
20:00
Le Havre Escaudain  
Sainte-Savine Furdenheim  
Alençon Ifs  
Sceaux Geispolsheim  
Trith La Glacerie  
Sannois-Saint-Gratien INSEP 2  

 

Journée 7
07/11/2020
18:30
INSEP 2 Escaudain  
07/11/2020
20:00
La Glacerie Furdenheim  
Geispolsheim Ifs  
Le Havre Sainte-Savine  
Sannois-Saint-Gratien Alençon  
Trith Sceaux  

 

Journée 8
14/11/2020
20:00
Escaudain La Glacerie  
Furdenheim Geispolsheim  
Ifs INSEP 2  
Sainte-Savine Sannois-Saint-Gratien  
Alençon Trith  
Sceaux Le Havre  

 

Journée 9
21/11/2020
15:00
INSEP 2 La Glacerie  
21/11/2020
20:00
Geispolsheim Escaudain  
Ifs Furdenheim  
Trith Sainte-Savine  
Sceaux Alençon  
Le Havre Sannois-Saint-Gratien  

 

Journée 10
05/12/2020
20:00
Escaudain Ifs  
Furdenheim INSEP 2  
La Glacerie Geispolsheim  
Sainte-Savine Sceaux  
Alençon Le Havre  
Sannois-Saint-Gratien Trith  

 

Journée 11
12/12/2020
15:00
Geispolsheim INSEP 2  
12/12/2020
20:00
Furdenheim Escaudain  
Ifs La Glacerie  
Alençon Sainte-Savine  
Sceaux Sannois-Saint-Gratien  
Trith Le Havre  

 

Journée 12
09/01/2021
20:00
Sainte-Savine Escaudain  
Alençon Furdenheim  
Sceaux Ifs  
Trith Geispolsheim  
Sannois-Saint-Gratien La Glacerie  
Le Havre INSEP 2  

 

 

Journée 13
16/01/2021
19:00
INSEP 2 Sainte-Savine  
16/01/2021
20:00
Escaudain Alençon  
Furdenheim Sceaux  
Ifs Trith  
Geispolsheim Sannois-Saint-Gratien  
La Glacerie Le Havre  

 

Journée 14
30/01/2021
20:00
Sceaux Escaudain  
Trith Furdenheim  
Sannois-Saint-Gratien Ifs  
Le Havre Geispolsheim  
Sainte-Savine La Glacerie  
Alençon INSEP 2  

 

Journée 15
06/02/2021
20:00
Escaudain Trith  
Furdenheim Sannois-Saint-Gratien  
Ifs Le Havre  
Geispolsheim Sainte-Savine  
La Glacerie Alençon  
INSEP 2 Sceaux  

 

Journée 16
13/02/2021
20:00
Sannois-Saint-Gratien Escaudain  
Le Havre Furdenheim  
Sainte-Savine Ifs  
Alençon Geispolsheim  
Sceaux La Glacerie  
Trith INSEP 2  

 

Journée 17
27/02/2021
20:00
Escaudain Le Havre  
Furdenheim Sainte-Savine  
Ifs Alençon  
Geispolsheim Sceaux  
La Glacerie Trith  
INSEP 2 Sannois-Saint-Gratien  

 

Journée 18
06/03/2021
20:00
Escaudain INSEP 2  
Furdenheim La Glacerie  
Ifs Geispolsheim  
Sainte-Savine Le Havre  
Alençon Sannois-Saint-Gratien  
Sceaux Trith  

 

Journée 19
13/03/2021
20:00
La Glacerie Escaudain  
Geispolsheim Furdenheim  
INSEP 2 Ifs  
Sannois-Saint-Gratien Sainte-Savine  
Trith Alençon  
Le Havre Sceaux  

 

Journée 20
20/03/2021
20:00
Escaudain Geispolsheim  
Furdenheim Ifs  
La Glacerie INSEP 2  
Sainte-Savine Trith  
Alençon Sceaux  
Sannois-Saint-Gratien Le Havre  

 

Journée 21
10/04/2021
15:00
INSEP 2 Furdenheim  
10/04/2021
20:00
Ifs Escaudain  
Geispolsheim La Glacerie  
Sceaux Sainte-Savine  
Le Havre Alençon  
Trith Sannois-Saint-Gratien  

 

Journée 22
17/04/2021
20:00
Escaudain Furdenheim  
La Glacerie Ifs  
INSEP 2 Geispolsheim  
Sainte-Savine Alençon  
Sannois-Saint-Gratien Sceaux  
Le Havre Trith  

 

Adsense
Page generated in 0,469 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca