Pages

Poule B

Share Button

logo NF1 2012 carré

Journée 1
14/09/2019
20:00
ASVEL Villeurbanne LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir 48-59
Monaco B. A. Roanne 63-47
Feytiat Caluire-et-Cuire 84-34
Orthez Le Poinçonnet 62-77
Voiron Limoges 52-60
Colomiers Nice 69-59

 

Journée 2
21/09/2019
17:15
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Colomiers 55-67
21/09/2019
20:00
Roanne ASVEL Villeurbanne 71-64
Caluire-et-Cuire Monaco B. A. 53-88
Le Poinçonnet Feytiat 49-65
Limoges Orthez 72-67
Nice Voiron 58-49

 

Journée 3
05/10/2019
18:00
ASVEL Villeurbanne Caluire-et-Cuire 90-37
05/10/2019
20:00
Monaco B. A. Le Poinçonnet 74-71
Feytiat Limoges 63-61
Orthez Nice 70-41
Voiron LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir 74-79
Colomiers Roanne 66-64

 

Journée 4
12/10/2019
17:15
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Orthez 66-61
12/10/2019
20:00
Le Poinçonnet ASVEL Villeurbanne 53-57
Limoges Monaco B. A. 79-56
Nice Feytiat 40-55
Roanne Voiron 62-51
Caluire-et-Cuire Colomiers 63-72

 

Journée 5
23/10/2019 Monaco B. A. Nice 62-57
26/10/2019
20:00
ASVEL Villeurbanne Limoges 75-78
Feytiat LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir 71-46
Orthez Roanne 63-58
Colomiers Le Poinçonnet 74-70
22/11/2019
20:00
Voiron Caluire-et-Cuire  

 

Journée 6
02/11/2019
17:15
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Monaco B. A. 78-71
02/11/2019
20:00
Nice ASVEL Villeurbanne 65-60
Roanne Feytiat 47-60
Caluire-et-Cuire Orthez 36-75
Le Poinçonnet Voiron 60-53
Limoges Colomiers 63-65

 

Journée 7
09/11/2019
20:00
Colomiers ASVEL Villeurbanne 84-61
Voiron Monaco B. A. 87-78
Orthez Feytiat 51-80
Nice LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir 67-39
Limoges Roanne 64-49
Le Poinçonnet Caluire-et-Cuire 93-53

 

Journée 8
16/11/2019
17:15
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Limoges 76-69
16/11/2019
20:00
ASVEL Villeurbanne Roanne 77-78
Monaco B. A. Orthez 78-72
Feytiat Colomiers 72-59
Roanne Le Poinçonnet 67-42
Caluire-et-Cuire Nice 54-75

 

Journée 9
30/11/2019
19:00
Orthez ASVEL Villeurbanne  
30/11/2019
20:00
Feytiat Monaco B. A.  
Colomiers Voiron  
Le Poinçonnet LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir  
Caluire-et-Cuire Roanne  
Nice Limoges  

 

Journée 10
07/12/2019
17:15
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Caluire-et-Cuire 79-50
07/12/2019
18:00
ASVEL Villeurbanne Feytiat 60-71
07/12/2019
20:00
Colomiers Monaco B. A. 72-61
Voiron Orthez 81-40
Roanne Nice 78-64
Limoges Le Poinçonnet 58-60

 

Journée 11
14/12/2019
20:00
Monaco B. A. ASVEL Villeurbanne 86-78
Feytiat Voiron 77-57
Orthez Colomiers 60-65
Roanne LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir 61-46
Caluire-et-Cuire Limoges 52-63
Le Poinçonnet Nice 74-58

 

Journée 12
11/01/2020
17:15
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir ASVEL Villeurbanne 68-65
11/01/2020
20:00
Roanne Monaco B. A. 68-62
Caluire-et-Cuire Feytiat 68-96
Le Poinçonnet Orthez 63-45
Limoges Voiron 51-58
Nice Colomiers 59-65

 

Journée 13
18/01/2020
20:00
ASVEL Villeurbanne Roanne 56-74
Monaco B. A. Caluire-et-Cuire 83-68
Feytiat Le Poinçonnet 56-52
Orthez Limoges 55-51
Voiron Nice 78-43
Colomiers LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir 76-65

 

Journée 14
01/02/2020
17:15
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Voiron 67-62
01/02/2020
20:00
Caluire-et-Cuire ASVEL Villeurbanne 49-63
Le Poinçonnet Monaco B. A. 60-64
Limoges Feytiat 47-65
Nice Orthez 53-68
Roanne Colomiers 69-58

 

Journée 15
08/02/2020
18:00
ASVEL Villeurbanne Le Poinçonnet 59-65
08/02/2020
19:00
Orthez LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir 60-83
08/02/2020
20:00
Monaco B. A. Limoges 53-57
Feytiat Nice 64-28
Voiron Roanne 67-59
Colomiers Caluire-et-Cuire 83-85

 

Journée 16
15/02/2020
17:15
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Feytiat 77-82
15/02/2020
18:00
Caluire-et-Cuire Voiron 72-67
15/02/2020
20:00
Limoges ASVEL Villeurbanne 74-76
Nice Monaco B. A. 51-74
Roanne Orthez 60-42
Le Poinçonnet Colomiers 48-49

 

Journée 17
28/02/2020
20:00
Monaco B. A. LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir 86-61
29/02/2020
20:00
ASVEL Villeurbanne Nice 64-49
Feytiat Roanne 67-48
Orthez Caluire-et-Cuire 79-61
Voiron Le Poinçonnet 54-47
Colomiers Limoges 75-67

 

Journée 18
07/03/2020
17:15
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Nice 81-50
07/03/2020
18:00
ASVEL Villeurbanne Colomiers 66-70
07/03/2020
20:00
Monaco B. A. Voiron 74-58
Feytiat Orthez 72-42
Roanne Limoges 67-74
Caluire-et-Cuire Le Poinçonnet 61-75

 

Journée 19
14/03/2020
20:00
Voiron ASVEL Villeurbanne  
Orthez Monaco B. A.  
Colomiers Feytiat  
Limoges LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir  
Le Poinçonnet Roanne  
Nice Caluire-et-Cuire  

 

Journée 20
21/03/2020
17:15
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Le Poinçonnet  
21/03/2020
18:00
ASVEL Villeurbanne Orthez  
21/03/2020
20:00
Monaco B. A. Feytiat  
Voiron Colmiers  
Roanne Caluire-et-Cuire  
Limoges Nice  

 

Journée 21
28/03/2020
18:00
Caluire-et-Cuire LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir  
28/03/2020
19:00
Orthez Voiron  
28/03/2020 Feytiat Villeurbanne  
Colomiers Monaco B. A.  
Nice Roanne  
Le Poinçonnet Limoges  

 

Journée 22
04/04/2020
17:15
LDLC ASVEL F.  Espoir Roanne  
04/04/2020
20:00
ASVEL Villeurbanne Monaco B. A.  
Voiron Feytiat  
Colomiers Orthez  
Limges Caluire-et-Cuire  
Nice Le Poinçonnet  

 

Adsense
Page generated in 0,683 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca