Pages

Poule B

Share Button

logo NF1 2012 carré

 

Journée 1
18/09/2021 20:00 Orthez Caluire-et-Cuire 87-50
Colomiers Feytiat 66-82
Nice Le Poinçonnet 66-52
Roanne ASVEL Villeurbanne 68-56
Limoges Monaco B.A. 61-62
13/10/2021 17:15 LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Voiron  

 

Journée 2
23/09/2021
19:00
Voiron Colomiers  
25/09/2021 17:30 Caluire-et-Cuire Limoges  
25/09/2021 20:00 Feytiat Orthez  
Le Poinçonnet LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir  
Roanne Nice  
Monaco B.A. ASVEL Villeurbanne  

 

Journée 3
02/10/2021
15:00
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Roanne  
02/10/2021
19:00
Orthez Voiron  
02/10/2021
20:00
Colomiers Le Poinçonnet  
Nice Monaco B.A.  
ASVEL Villeurbanne Caluire-et-Cuire  
Limoges Feytiat  

 

Journée 4
09/10/2021
19:00
Le Poinçonnet Orthez  
09/10/2021
20:00

Roanne Colomiers  
Monaco B.A. LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir  
Caluire-et-Cuire Nice  
Feytiat ASVEL Villeurbanne  
Voiron Limoges  

 

Journée 5
16/10/2021
17:15
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Caluire-et-Cuire  
16/10/2021
20:00
Orthez Roanne  
Colomiers Monaco B.A.  
Nice Feytiat  
ASVEL Villeurbanne Voiron  
Limoges Le Poinçonnet  

 

Journée 6
30/10/2021
17:30
Caluire-et-Cuire Colomiers  
30/10/2021
20:00
Monaco B.A. Orthez  
Feytiat LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir  
Voiron Nice  
Le Poinçonnet ASVEL Villeurbanne  
Roanne Limoges  

 

Journée 7
06/11/2021
20:00
Limoges Orthez  
ASVEL Villeurbanne Colomiers  
Nice LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir  
Monaco B.A. Caluire-et-Cuire  
Roanne Feytiat  
Le Poinçonnet Voiron  

 

Journée 8
11/11/2021 16:30 Caluire-et-Cuire Roanne  
13/11/2021 17:15 LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Limoges   
13/11/2021 20:00 Orthez ASVEL Villeurbanne  
Colomiers Nice  
Feytiat Le Poinçonnet  
Voiron Monaco B.A.  

 

Journée 9
20/11/2021
15:00
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Colomiers  
20/11/2021
18:30
Voiron Feytiat  
20/11/2021
20:00
Nice Orthez  
Limoges ASVEL Villeurbanne  
Le Poinçonnet Caluire-et-Cuire  
Monaco B.A. Roanne  

 

Journée 10
04/12/2021
18:00
Caluire-et-Cuire Voiron  
04/12/2021
20:00
Orthez LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir  
Colomiers Limoges  
ASVEL Villeurbanne Nice  
Feytiat Monaco B.A.  
Roanne Le Poinçonnet  

 

Journée 11
11/12/2021
17:15
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir ASVEL Villeurbanne  
11/12/2021
20:00
Colomiers Orthez  
Nice  Limoges  
Feytiat  Caluire-et-Cuire  
Voiron Roanne  
Le Poinçonnet Monaco B.A.  

 

Journée 12
08/01/2022
20:00
Caluire-et-Cuire Orthez  
Feytiat Colomiers  
Voiron LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir  
Le Poinçonnet Nice  
ASVEL Villeurbanne Roanne  
Monaco B.A. Limoges  

 

Journée 13
15/01/2022
17:15
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Le Poinçonnet  
15/01/2022 20:00 Orthez Feytiat  
Colomiers Voiron  
Nice Roanne  
ASVEL Villeurbanne Monaco B.A.  
Limoges Caluire-et-Cuire  

 

Journée 14
29/01/2022
17:30
Caluire-et-Cuire ASVEL Villeurbanne  
29/01/2022 20:00 Voiron Orthez  
Le Poinçonnet Colomiers  
Roanne LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir  
Monaco B.A. Nice  
Feytiat Limoges  

 

Journée 15
05/02/2022
17:15
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Monaco B.A.  
05/02/2022
20:00
Orthez Le Poinçonnet  
Colomiers Roanne  
Nice Caluire-et-Cuire  
ASVEL Villeurbanne Feytiat  
Limoges Voiron  

 

Journée 16
12/02/2022
18:00
Caluire-et-Cuire LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir  
12/02/2022 20:00 Roanne Orthez  
Monaco B.A. Colomiers  
Feytiat Nice  
Voiron ASVEL Villeurbanne  
Le Poinçonnet Limoges  

 

Journée 17
26/02/2022
17:15
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Feytiat  
26/02/2022
20:00
Orthez Monaco B.A.  
Colomiers Caluire-et-Cuire  
Nice Voiron  
ASVEL Villeurbanne Le Poinçonnet  
Limoges Roanne  

 

Journée 18
05/03/2022
17:15
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Nice  
05/03/2022
20:00
Orthez Limoges  
Colomiers ASVEL Villeurbanne  
Caluire-et-Cuire Monaco B.A.  
Feytiat Roanne  
Voiron Le Poinçonnet  

 

Journée 19
12/03/2022
20:30
ASVEL Villeurbanne Orthez  
Nice Colomiers  
Limoges LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir  
Roanne Caluire-et-Cuire  
Le Poinçonnet Feytiat  
Monaco B.A. Voiron  

 

Journée 20
19/03/2022
17:30
Caluire-et-Cuire Le Poinçonnet  
19/03/2022
20:00
Orthez Nice  
Colomiers LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir  
ASVEL Villeurbanne Limoges  
Feytiat Voiron  
Roanne Monaco B.A.  

 

Journée 21
02/04/2022 17:15 LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Orthez  
02/04/2022 20:00 Limoges Colomiers  
Nice ASVEL Villeurbanne  
Voiron Caluire-et-Cuire  
Monaco B.A. Feytiat  
Le Poinçonnet Roanne  

 

Journée 22
09/04/2022
20:00
Orthez Colomiers  
ASVEL Villeurbanne LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir  
Limoges Nice  
Caluire-et-Cuire Feytiat  
Roanne Voiron  
Monaco B.A. Le Poinçonnet  

 

Adsense