Pages

Poule B

Share Button

logo NF1 2012 carré

 

Journée 1
18/09/2021 20:00 Orthez Caluire-et-Cuire 87-50
Colomiers Feytiat 66-82
Nice Le Poinçonnet 66-52
Roanne ASVEL Villeurbanne 68-56
Limoges Monaco B.A. 61-62
13/10/2021 17:15 LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Voiron 58-83

 

Journée 2
23/09/2021
19:00
Voiron Colomiers 77-55
25/09/2021 17:30 Caluire-et-Cuire Limoges 53-80
25/09/2021 20:00 Feytiat Orthez 75-55
Le Poinçonnet LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir 73-55
Roanne Nice 69-49
Monaco B.A. ASVEL Villeurbanne 62-51

 

Journée 3
02/10/2021
15:00
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Roanne 63-80
02/10/2021
19:00
Orthez Voiron 68-63
02/10/2021
20:00
Colomiers Le Poinçonnet 35-60
Nice Monaco B.A. 48-54
ASVEL Villeurbanne Caluire-et-Cuire 71-36
Limoges Feytiat 62-86

 

Journée 4
09/10/2021
19:00
Le Poinçonnet Orthez 59-48
09/10/2021
20:00

Roanne Colomiers 72-60
Monaco B.A. LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir 66-63
Caluire-et-Cuire Nice 40-57
Feytiat ASVEL Villeurbanne 72-60
Voiron Limoges 86-45

 

Journée 5
16/10/2021
17:15
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Caluire-et-Cuire 92-55
16/10/2021
20:00
Orthez Roanne 64-67
Colomiers Monaco B.A. 44-52
Nice Feytiat 65-61
ASVEL Villeurbanne Voiron 55-64
Limoges Le Poinçonnet 65-62

 

Journée 6
30/10/2021
17:30
Caluire-et-Cuire Colomiers 70-82
30/10/2021
20:00
Monaco B.A. Orthez 84-58
Feytiat LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir 71-40
Voiron Nice 87-61
Le Poinçonnet ASVEL Villeurbanne 65-59
Roanne Limoges 75-39

 

Journée 7
06/11/2021
20:00
Limoges Orthez 75-70
ASVEL Villeurbanne Colomiers 78-70
Nice LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir 78-60
Monaco B.A. Caluire-et-Cuire 84-52
Roanne Feytiat 62-57
Le Poinçonnet Voiron 53-71

 

Journée 8
11/11/2021 16:30 Caluire-et-Cuire Roanne 40-65
13/11/2021 17:15 LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Limoges  81-67
13/11/2021 20:00 Orthez ASVEL Villeurbanne 59-62
Colomiers Nice 64-55
Feytiat Le Poinçonnet 78-53
Voiron Monaco B.A. 68-58

 

Journée 9
20/11/2021
15:00
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Colomiers 72-70
20/11/2021
18:30
Voiron Feytiat 69-66
20/11/2021
20:00
Nice Orthez 64-54
Limoges ASVEL Villeurbanne 58-52
Le Poinçonnet Caluire-et-Cuire 71-57
Monaco B.A. Roanne 70-53

 

Journée 10
04/12/2021
18:00
Caluire-et-Cuire Voiron 26-85
04/12/2021
20:00
Orthez LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir 69-80
Colomiers Limoges 59-63
ASVEL Villeurbanne Nice 65-67
Feytiat Monaco B.A. 67-54
Roanne Le Poinçonnet 67-58

 

Journée 11
11/12/2021
17:15
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir ASVEL Villeurbanne  
11/12/2021
20:00
Colomiers Orthez  
Nice  Limoges  
Feytiat  Caluire-et-Cuire  
Voiron Roanne  
Le Poinçonnet Monaco B.A.  

 

Journée 12
08/01/2022
20:00
Caluire-et-Cuire Orthez 56-59
Feytiat Colomiers 72-43
Voiron LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir 68-60
Le Poinçonnet Nice 62-58
ASVEL Villeurbanne Roanne 62-71
Monaco B.A. Limoges 66-52

 

Journée 13
15/01/2022 20:00 Colomiers Voiron 82-69
Nice Roanne 79-75
ASVEL Villeurbanne Monaco B.A. 50-64
Limoges Caluire-et-Cuire 75-70
16/02/2022
20:00
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Le Poinçonnet 71-69
Orthez Feytiat 46-66

 

Journée 14
29/01/2022
17:30
Caluire-et-Cuire ASVEL Villeurbanne 39-75
29/01/2022 20:00 Voiron Orthez 79-56
Le Poinçonnet Colomiers 64-55
Roanne FC Lyon ASVEL F. Espoir 82-74
Monaco B. A. Nice 67-62
Feytiat Limoges 70-65

 

Journée 15
05/02/2022
17:15
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Monaco B.A. 59-72
05/02/2022
20:00
Orthez Le Poinçonnet 35-56
Colomiers Roanne 61-51
Nice Caluire-et-Cuire 91-41
ASVEL Villeurbanne Feytiat 64-83
Limoges Voiron 39-67

 

Journée 16
12/02/2022
18:00
Caluire-et-Cuire LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir 51-74
12/02/2022 20:00 Roanne Orthez 95-62
Monaco B.A. Colomiers 64-52
Voiron ASVEL Villeurbanne 78-62
Le Poinçonnet Limoges 83-62
26/03/2022
20:00
Feytiat Nice 81-47

 

Journée 17
26/02/2022
17:15
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Feytiat 45-63
26/02/2022
20:00
Orthez Monaco B.A. 60-72
Colomiers Caluire-et-Cuire 86-58
Nice Voiron 41-54
ASVEL Villeurbanne Le Poinçonnet 56-66
Limoges Roanne 80-78

 

Journée 18
05/03/2022
17:15
LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Nice 49-56
05/03/2022
20:00
Orthez Limoges 79-83
Colomiers ASVEL Villeurbanne 65-49
Caluire-et-Cuire Monaco B.A. 45-81
Feytiat Roanne 77-68
Voiron Le Poinçonnet 67-53

 

Journée 19
12/03/2022
20:30
ASVEL Villeurbanne Orthez 54-36
Nice Colomiers 65-63
Limoges LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir 68-70
Roanne Caluire-et-Cuire 105-35
Le Poinçonnet Feytiat 46-74
Monaco B. A. Voiron 64-62

 

Journée 20
19/03/2022
17:30
Caluire-et-Cuire Le Poinçonnet 60-65
19/03/2022
20:00
Orthez Nice 59-69
Colomiers LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir 76-62
ASVEL Villeurbanne Limoges 58-61
Feytiat Voiron 52-55
20/03/2022
15:00
Roanne Monaco B.A. 58-47

 

Journée 21
02/04/2022 17:15 LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir Orthez 65-61
02/04/2022 20:00 Limoges Colomiers 70-72
Nice ASVEL Villeurbanne 77-57
Voiron Caluire-et-Cuire 77-36
Monaco B.A. Feytiat 59-74
Le Poinçonnet Roanne 83-82

 

Journée 22
09/04/2022
20:00
Orthez Colomiers 71-77
ASVEL Villeurbanne LDLC ASVEL F. Espoir 79-90
Limoges Nice 62-70
Caluire-et-Cuire Feytiat 52-70
Roanne Voiron 92-72
Monaco B.A. Le Poinçonnet 76-62

 

Adsense