Pages

Poule H

Share Button


Journée 1
16/09/2018
15:30
J. L. Bourg Cercle Sportif Ozon 47-50
Berrwiller Staffelfelden A. S. Horbourg Wihr 65-45
St Chamond U. S. Wittenheim 56-65
CCSM Illfurth Bron B. C. 48-56
Chalon sur Saône B. C. Unieux B. C. 45-67
Charnay 2 A. L. Vénissieux   54-57

 

Journée 2
23/09/2018
15:30
A. S. Horbourg Wihr J. L. Bourg 59-64
Berrwiller Staffelfelden U.S Wittenheim 56-59
Bron B. C. St Chamond 57-64
Unieux B. C. CCSM Illfurth 51-45
A. L. Vénissieux   Chalon sur Saône B. C. 73-66
Cercle Sportif Ozon Charnay 2 65-36

 

Journée 3
30/09/2018
15:30
J. L. Bourg U. S. Wittenheim 61-57
Berrwiller Staffelfelden Bron B. C. 68-57
St Chamond Unieux B. C. 80-52
CCSM Illfurth A. L. Vénissieux   55-46
Chalon sur Saône B. C. Cercle Sportif Ozon 57-42
Charnay 2 A. S. Horbourg Wihr  46-58

 

Journée 4
14/10/2018
15:30
Bron B. C. J. L. Bourg 54-64
Unieux B. C. Berrwiller Staffelfelden 71-66
A. L. Vénissieux   St Chamond 53-51
Cercle Sportif Ozon CCSM Illfurth 60-50
A. S. Horbourg Wihr  Chalon sur Saône B. C. 75-71
U. S. Wittenheim Charnay 2 75-50

 

Journée 5
21/10/2018
15:30
J. L. Bourg Unieux B. C. 63-52
Berrwiller Staffelfelden A. L. Vénissieux   47-45
St Chamond Cercle Sportif Ozon 69-53
CCSM Illfurth A. S. Horbourg Wihr  58-54
Chalon sur Saône B. C. U. S. Wittenheim 57-70
Charnay 2 Bron B. C. 45-62

 

Journée 6
04/11/2018
15:30
A. L. Vénissieux  J. L. Bourg 55-41
Cercle Sportif Ozon Berrwiller Staffelfelden 61-53
A. S. Horbourg Wihr  St Chamond 55-63
U. S. Wittenheim CCSM Illfurth 45-38
Bron B. C. Chalon sur Saône B. C. 71-61
Unieux B. C. Charnay 2 60-49

 

Journée 7
11/11/2018
15:30
Charnay 2 J. L. Bourg 50-57
Chalon sur Saône B. C. Berrwiller Staffelfelden 67-60
CCSM Illfurth St Chamond 72-65
A. L. Vénissieux  Cercle Sportif Ozon 42-54
Unieux B. C. A. S. Horbourg Wihr  66-45
Bron B. C. U. S. Wittenheim 76-58

 

Journée 8
25/11/2018
15:30
J. L. Bourg Chalon sur Saône B. C. 57-47
Berrwiller Staffelfelden CCSM Illfurth 44-48
St Chamond Charnay 2 44-31
Cercle Sportif Ozon Unieux B. C. 61-64
A. S. Horbourg Wihr  Bron B. C. 45-54
U. S. Wittenheim A. L. Vénissieux  53-47

 

Journée 9
02/12/2018
15:30
CCSM Illfurth J. L. Bourg 48-36
St Chamond Berrwiller Staffelfelden 79-60
Charnay 2 Chalon sur Saône B. C. 37-39
Bron B. C. Cercle Sportif Ozon 56-71
U. S. Wittenheim A. S. Horbourg Wihr 48-34
A. L. Vénissieux  Unieux B. C. 57-46

 

Journée 10
09/12/2018
15:30
J. L. Bourg St Chamond 56-60
Berrwiller Staffelfelden Charnay 2 45-56
Chalon sur Saône B. C. CCSM Illfurth 43-67
Cercle Sportif Ozon U. S. Wittenheim 54-44
A. S. Horbourg Wihr A. L. Vénissieux  54-49
Unieux B. C. Bron B. C. 71-47

 

Journée 11
16/12/2018
15:30
J. L. Bourg Berrwiller Staffelfelden 56-48
St Chamond Chalon sur Saône B. C. 58-66
CCSM Illfurth Charnay 2 45-43
A. S. Horbourg Wihr Cercle Sportif Ozon 48-60
U. S. Wittenheim Unieux B. C. 62-47
Bron B. C. A. L. Vénissieux  63-65

 

Journée 12
13/01/2019
15:30
Cercle Sportif Ozon J. L. Bourg 47-51
A. S. Horbourg Wihr Berrwiller Staffelfelden 53-59
U. S. Wittenheim St Chamond 74-72
Bron B. C. CCSM Illfurth 59-70
Unieux B. C. Chalon sur Saône B. C. 67-56
A. L. Vénissieux  Charnay 2 44-46

 

Journée 13
20/01/2019
15:30
J. L. Bourg A. S. Horbourg Wihr 67-49
U.S Wittenheim Berrwiller Staffelfelden 63-47
St Chamond Bron B. C. 62-70
CCSM Illfurth Unieux B. C. 52-47
Chalon sur Saône B. C. A. L. Vénissieux  42-48
Charnay 2 Cercle Sportif Ozon 61-58

 

Journée 14
03/02/2019
15:30
U. S. Wittenheim J. L. Bourg 74-51
Bron B. C. Berrwiller Staffelfelden 74-70
Unieux B. C. St Chamond 62-57
A. L. Vénissieux  CCSM Illfurth 44-56
Cercle Sportif Ozon Chalon sur Saône B. C. 89-45
A. S. Horbourg Wihr Charnay 2 54-75

 

Journée 15
10/02/2019
15:30
J. L. Bourg Bron B. C. 63-67
Berrwiller Staffelfelden Unieux B. C. 67-54
St Chamond A. L. Vénissieux  68-67
CCSM Illfurth Cercle Sportif Ozon 57-68
Chalon sur Saône B. C. A. S. Horbourg Wihr 66-71
Charnay 2 U. S. Wittenheim 64-53

 

Journée 16
24/02/2019
15:30
Unieux B. C. J. L. Bourg 77-75
A. L. Vénissieux  Berrwiller Staffelfelden 61-53
Cercle Sportif Ozon St Chamond 65-43
A. S. Horbourg Wihr CCSM Illfurth 44-64
U. S. Wittenheim Chalon sur Saône B. C. 88-59
Bron B. C. Charnay 2 54-42

 

Journée 17
03/03/2019
15:30
J. L. Bourg A. L. Vénissieux  53-77
Berrwiller Staffelfelden  Cercle Sportif Ozon 54-64
St Chamond A. S. Horbourg Wihr 52-69
CCSM Illfurth U. S. Wittenheim 45-51
Chalon sur Saône B. C. Bron B. C. 48-56
Charnay 2 Unieux B. C. 38-48

 

Journée 18
10/03/2019
15:30
J. L. Bourg Charnay 2 62-58
Berrwiller Staffelfelden  Chalon sur Saône B. C. 73-52
St Chamond CCSM Illfurth 69-46
Cercle Sportif Ozon A. L. Vénissieux  45-51
A. S. Horbourg Wihr Unieux B. C. 66-55
U. S. Wittenheim Bron B. C. 61-50

 

Journée 19
17/03/2019
15:30
Chalon sur Saône B. C. J. L. Bourg  
CCSM Illfurth Berrwiller Staffelfelden  
Charnay 2 St Chamond  
Unieux B. C. Cercle Sportif Ozon  
Bron B. C. A. S. Horbourg Wihr  
A. L. Vénissieux  U. S. Wittenheim  

 

Journée 20
31/03/2019
15:30
J. L. Bourg CCSM Illfurth  
Berrwiller Staffelfelden St Chamond  
Chalon sur Saône B. C. Charnay 2  
Cercle Sportif Ozon Bron B. C.  
A. S. Horbourg Wihr U. S. Wittenheim  
Unieux B. C. A. L. Vénissieux    

 

Journée 21
07/04/2019
15:30
St Chamond J. L. Bourg  
Charnay 2 Berrwiller Staffelfelden  
CCSM Illfurth Chalon sur Saône B. C.  
U. S. Wittenheim Cercle Sportif Ozon  
A. L. Vénissieux   A. S. Horbourg Wihr  
Bron B. C. Unieux B. C.  

 

Journée 22
14/04/2019
15:30
J. L. Bourg Berrwiller Staffelfelden   
Chalon sur Saône B. C. St Chamond  
Charnay 2 CCSM Illfurth  
Cercle Sportif Ozon A. S. Horbourg Wihr  
Unieux B. C. U. S. Wittenheim  
A. L. Vénissieux   Bron B. C.  
Share Button
Adsense
Page generated in 1,113 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca