Pages

Poule H

logo NF3 carré

Journée 1
16/09/2018
15:30
J. L. Bourg Cercle Sportif Ozon  
Berrwiller Staffelfelden A. S. Horbourg Wihr  
St Chamond U. S. Wittenheim  
CCSM Illfurth Bron B. C.  
Chalon sur Saône B. C. Unieux B. C.  
Charnay 2 A. L. Vénissieux    

 

Journée 2
23/09/2018
15:30
A. S. Horbourg Wihr J. L. Bourg  
U. S. Wittenheim Berrwiller Staffelfelden  
Bron B. C. St Chamond  
Unieux B. C. CCSM Illfurth  
A. L. Vénissieux   Chalon sur Saône B. C.  
Cercle Sportif Ozon Charnay 2  

 

Journée 3
30/09/2018
15:30
J. L. Bourg U. S. Wittenheim  
Berrwiller Staffelfelden Bron B. C.  
St Chamond Unieux B. C.  
CCSM Illfurth A. L. Vénissieux    
Chalon sur Saône B. C. Cercle Sportif Ozon  
Charnay 2 A. S. Horbourg Wihr   

 

Journée 4
14/10/2018
15:30
Bron B. C. J. L. Bourg  
Unieux B. C. Berrwiller Staffelfelden  
A. L. Vénissieux   St Chamond  
Cercle Sportif Ozon CCSM Illfurth  
A. S. Horbourg Wihr  Chalon sur Saône B. C.  
U. S. Wittenheim Charnay 2  

 

Journée 5
21/10/2018
15:30
J. L. Bourg Unieux B. C.  
Berrwiller Staffelfelden A. L. Vénissieux    
St Chamond Cercle Sportif Ozon  
CCSM Illfurth A. S. Horbourg Wihr   
Chalon sur Saône B. C. U. S. Wittenheim  
Charnay 2 Bron B. C.  

 

Journée 6
04/11/2018
15:30
A. L. Vénissieux  J. L. Bourg  
Cercle Sportif Ozon Berrwiller Staffelfelden  
A. S. Horbourg Wihr  St Chamond  
U. S. Wittenheim CCSM Illfurth  
Bron B. C. Chalon sur Saône B. C.  
Unieux B. C. Charnay 2  

 

Journée 7
11/11/2018
15:30
Charnay 2 J. L. Bourg  
Chalon sur Saône B. C. Berrwiller Staffelfelden  
CCSM Illfurth St Chamond  
A. L. Vénissieux  Cercle Sportif Ozon  
Unieux B. C. A. S. Horbourg Wihr   
Bron B. C. U. S. Wittenheim  

 

Journée 8
25/11/2018
15:30
J. L. Bourg Chalon sur Saône B. C.  
Berrwiller Staffelfelden CCSM Illfurth  
St Chamond Charnay 2  
Cercle Sportif Ozon Unieux B. C.  
A. S. Horbourg Wihr  Bron B. C.  
U. S. Wittenheim A. L. Vénissieux   

 

Journée 9
02/12/2018
15:30
CCSM Illfurth J. L. Bourg  
St Chamond Berrwiller Staffelfelden  
Charnay 2 Chalon sur Saône B. C.  
Bron B. C. Cercle Sportif Ozon  
U. S. Wittenheim A. S. Horbourg Wihr  
A. L. Vénissieux  Unieux B. C.  

 

Journée 10
09/12/2018
15:30
J. L. Bourg St Chamond  
Berrwiller Staffelfelden Charnay 2  
Chalon sur Saône B. C. CCSM Illfurth  
Cercle Sportif Ozon U. S. Wittenheim  
A. S. Horbourg Wihr A. L. Vénissieux   
Unieux B. C. Bron B. C.  

 

Journée 11
16/12/2018
15:30
Berrwiller Staffelfelden J. L. Bourg  
St Chamond Chalon sur Saône B. C.  
CCSM Illfurth Charnay 2  
A. S. Horbourg Wihr Cercle Sportif Ozon  
U. S. Wittenheim Unieux B. C.  
Bron B. C. A. L. Vénissieux   

 

Journée 12
13/01/2019
15:30
Cercle Sportif Ozon J. L. Bourg  
A. S. Horbourg Wihr Berrwiller Staffelfelden  
U. S. Wittenheim St Chamond  
Bron B. C. CCSM Illfurth  
Unieux B. C. Chalon sur Saône B. C.  
A. L. Vénissieux  Charnay 2  

 

Journée 13
20/01/2019
15:30
J. L. Bourg A. S. Horbourg Wihr  
Berrwiller Staffelfelden U. S. Wittenheim  
St Chamond Bron B. C.  
CCSM Illfurth Unieux B. C.  
Chalon sur Saône B. C. A. L. Vénissieux   
Charnay 2 Cercle Sportif Ozon  

 

Journée 14
03/02/2019
15:30
U. S. Wittenheim J. L. Bourg  
Bron B. C. Berrwiller Staffelfelden  
Unieux B. C. St Chamond  
A. L. Vénissieux  CCSM Illfurth  
Cercle Sportif Ozon Chalon sur Saône B. C.  
A. S. Horbourg Wihr Charnay 2  

 

Journée 15
10/02/2019
15:30
J. L. Bourg Bron B. C.  
Berrwiller Staffelfelden Unieux B. C.  
St Chamond A. L. Vénissieux   
CCSM Illfurth Cercle Sportif Ozon  
Chalon sur Saône B. C. A. S. Horbourg Wihr  
Charnay 2 U. S. Wittenheim  

 

Journée 16
24/02/2019
15:30
Unieux B. C. J. L. Bourg  
A. L. Vénissieux  Berrwiller Staffelfelden  
Cercle Sportif Ozon St Chamond  
A. S. Horbourg Wihr CCSM Illfurth  
U. S. Wittenheim Chalon sur Saône B. C.  
Bron B. C. Charnay 2  

 

Journée 17
03/03/2019
15:30
J. L. Bourg A. L. Vénissieux   
Berrwiller Staffelfelden  Cercle Sportif Ozon  
St Chamond A. S. Horbourg Wihr  
CCSM Illfurth U. S. Wittenheim  
Chalon sur Saône B. C. Bron B. C.  
Charnay 2 Unieux B. C.  

 

Journée 18
10/03/2019
15:30
J. L. Bourg Charnay 2  
Berrwiller Staffelfelden  Chalon sur Saône B. C.  
St Chamond CCSM Illfurth  
Cercle Sportif Ozon A. L. Vénissieux   
A. S. Horbourg Wihr Unieux B. C.  
U. S. Wittenheim Bron B. C.  

 

Journée 19
17/03/2019
15:30
Chalon sur Saône B. C. J. L. Bourg  
CCSM Illfurth Berrwiller Staffelfelden  
Charnay 2 St Chamond  
Unieux B. C. Cercle Sportif Ozon  
Bron B. C. A. S. Horbourg Wihr  
A. L. Vénissieux  U. S. Wittenheim  

 

Journée 20
31/03/2019
15:30
J. L. Bourg CCSM Illfurth  
Berrwiller Staffelfelden St Chamond  
Chalon sur Saône B. C. Charnay 2  
Cercle Sportif Ozon Bron B. C.  
A. S. Horbourg Wihr U. S. Wittenheim  
Unieux B. C. A. L. Vénissieux    

 

Journée 21
07/04/2019
15:30
St Chamond J. L. Bourg  
Charnay 2 Berrwiller Staffelfelden  
CCSM Illfurth Chalon sur Saône B. C.  
U. S. Wittenheim Cercle Sportif Ozon  
A. L. Vénissieux   A. S. Horbourg Wihr  
Bron B. C. Unieux B. C.  

 

Journée 22
14/04/2019
15:30
J. L. Bourg Berrwiller Staffelfelden   
Chalon sur Saône B. C. St Chamond  
Charnay 2 CCSM Illfurth  
Cercle Sportif Ozon A. S. Horbourg Wihr  
Unieux B. C. U. S. Wittenheim  
A. L. Vénissieux   Bron B. C.  
Adsense
Page generated in 0,602 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca