Pages

Poule B

Share Button


Journée 1
16/09/2018
15:30
E. S. Gimontoise U. A. Laloubère 55-49
Avenir Grandfonds Elan Chalossais 50-74
Le Taillan B C. T. C. Toulouse /A. S. Tournefeuille 57-62
J. S. Cugnalaise Basket Elusa Club 66-37
Vacquiers Bouloc  Garonne ASPTT 82-46
Espoir Chalosse  Bonnegarde Nassiet 61-51

 

Journée 2

22/09/2018

20:00

Elan Chalossais E. S. Gimontoise 59-56
23/09/2018
15:30
C. T. C. Toulouse /A. S. Tournefeuille Avenir Grandfonds 77-70
Basket Elusa Club Le Taillan B 59-70
Garonne ASPTT J. S. Cugnalaise 41-53
 Bonnegarde Nassiet Vacquiers Bouloc  46-97
U. A. Laloubère Espoir Chalosse 53-68

 

Journée 3
E. S. Gimontoise C. T. C. Toulouse /A. S. Tournefeu30/09/2018
15:30ille
65-50
Avenir Grandfonds Basket Elusa Club 79-63
Le Taillan B Garonne ASPTT 67-38
J. S. Cugnalaise  Bonnegarde Nassiet 70-32
Vacquiers Bouloc  U. A. Laloubère 68-61
Espoir Chalosse Elan Chalossais 78-84

 

Journée 4

13/10/2018

18:30

Garonne ASPTT Avenir Grandfonds 47-88
14/10/2018
15:30
Basket Elusa Club E. S. Gimontoise 56-64
 Bonnegarde Nassiet Le Taillan B 47-67
U. A. Laloubère J. S. Cugnalaise 71-66
Elan Chalossais Vacquiers Bouloc  79-56
C. T. C. Toulouse /A. S. Tournefeuille Espoir Chalosse 64-67

 

Journée 5
21/10/2018
15:30
E. S. Gimontoise Garonne ASPTT 110-34
Avenir Grandfonds Bonnegarde Nassiet 65-53
Le Taillan B U. A. Laloubère 61-73
J. S. Cugnalaise Elan Chalossais 57-53
Vacquiers Bouloc  C. T. C. Toulouse /A. S. Tournefeuille 65-63
Espoir Chalosse Basket Elusa Club 63-73

 

Journée 6
04/11/2018
15:30
Bonnegarde Nassiet E. S. Gimontoise 52-61
U. A. Laloubère Avenir Grandfonds 61-71
Elan Chalossais Le Taillan B 82-52
C. T. C. Toulouse /A. S. Tournefeuille J. S. Cugnalaise 55-58
Basket Elusa Club Vacquiers Bouloc  58-53
Garonne ASPTT Espoir Chalosse 64-79

 

Journée 7
11/11/2018
15:30
Espoir Chalosse E. S. Gimontoise 69-74
Vacquiers Bouloc  Avenir Grandfonds 70-64
J. S. Cugnalaise Le Taillan B 79-53
Bonnegarde Nassiet U. A. Laloubère 49-55
Garonne ASPTT Elan Chalossais 61-84
Basket Elusa Club C. T. C. Toulouse /A. S. Tournefeuille 68-66

 

Journée 8
25/11/2018
15:30
E. S. Gimontoise Vacquiers Bouloc  63-58
Avenir Grandfonds J. S. Cugnalaise 43-56
Le Taillan B Espoir Chalosse 64-73
U. A. Laloubère Garonne ASPTT 65-48
Elan Chalossais Basket Elusa Club 80-57
C. T. C. Toulouse /A. S. Tournefeuille Bonnegarde Nassiet 53-63

 

Journée 9
02/12/2018
15:30
J. S. Cugnalaise E. S. Gimontoise 46-43
Le Taillan B Avenir Grandfonds 58-70
Espoir Chalosse Vacquiers Bouloc  81-73
Basket Elusa Club U. A. Laloubère 57-40
C. T. C. Toulouse /A. S. Tournefeuille Elan Chalossais 88-81
Bonnegarde Nassiet Garonne ASPTT 56-60

 

Journée 10
09/12/2018
15:30
E. S. Gimontoise Le Taillan B 60-44
Avenir Grandfonds Espoir Chalosse 80-75
Vacquiers Bouloc  J. S. Cugnalaise 44-77
U. A. Laloubère C. T. C. Toulouse /A. S. Tournefeuille 60-58
Elan Chalossais Bonnegarde Nassiet 76-49
Garonne ASPTT Basket Elusa Club 55-70

 

Journée 11
16/12/2018
15:30
Avenir Grandfonds E. S. Gimontoise 49-62
Le Taillan B Vacquiers Bouloc  66-68
J. S. Cugnalaise  Espoir Chalosse 81-48
Elan Chalossais U. A. Laloubère 55-46
C. T. C. Toulouse /A. S. Tournefeuille Garonne ASPTT 94-38
Basket Elusa Club Bonnegarde Nassiet 68-50

 

Journée 12
13/01/2019
15:30
U. A. Laloubère E. S. Gimontoise 41-67
Elan Chalossais Avenir Grandfonds 81-57
C. T. C. Toulouse /A. S. Tournefeuille Le Taillan B 70-59
Basket Elusa Club J. S. Cugnalaise  32-50
Garonne ASPTT Vacquiers Bouloc  55-57
Bonnegarde Nassiet Espoir Chalosse 62-69

 

Journée 13

20/01/2019
15/30

E. S. Gimontoise Elan Chalossais 50-46
Avenir Grandfonds C. T. C. Toulouse /A. S. Tournefeuille 62-72
Le Taillan B Basket Elusa Club 46-56
J. S. Cugnalaise  Garonne ASPTT 59-52
Vacquiers Bouloc Bonnegarde Nassiet 67-46
Espoir Chalosse U. A. Laloubère 66-79

 

Journée 14
03/02/2019
15:30
C. T. C. Toulouse /A. S. Tournefeuille E. S. Gimontoise 60-46
Basket Elusa Club Avenir Grandfonds 78-53
Garonne ASPTT Le Taillan B 59-66
Bonnegarde Nassiet J. S. Cugnalaise 39-52
U. A. Laloubère Vacquiers Bouloc 83-75
Elan Chalossais Espoir Chalosse 73-64

 

Journée 15
10/02/2019
15:30
E. S. Gimontoise Basket Elusa Club 67-35
Avenir Grandfonds Garonne ASPTT 77-65
Le Taillan B Bonnegarde Nassiet 54-60
J. S. Cugnalaise U. A. Laloubère 49-43
Vacquiers Bouloc Elan Chalossais 46-83
Espoir Chalosse C. T. C. Toulouse /A. S. Tournefeuille 50-85

 

Journée 16
24/02/2019
15:30
Garonne ASPTT E. S. Gimontoise 62-78
Bonnegarde Nassiet Avenir Grandfonds 75-43
U. A. Laloubère Le Taillan B 54-50
Elan Chalossais J. S. Cugnalaise 74-60
C. T. C. Toulouse /A. S. Tournefeuille Vacquiers Bouloc 63-59
Basket Elusa Club Espoir Chalosse 66-52

 

Journée 17
03/03/2018
15:30
E. S. Gimontoise Bonnegarde Nassiet 70-59
Avenir Grandfonds U. A. Laloubère 63-55
Le Taillan B Elan Chalossais 44-75
J. S. Cugnalaise C. T. C. Toulouse /A. S. Tournefeuille 62-60
Vacquiers Bouloc Basket Elusa Club 62-44
Espoir Chalosse Garonne ASPTT 77-66

 

Journée 18
10/03/2019
15:30
E. S. Gimontoise Espoir Chalosse  
Avenir Grandfonds Vacquiers Bouloc  
Le Taillan B J. S. Cugnalaise  
U. A. Laloubère Bonnegarde Nassiet   
Elan Chalossais Garonne ASPTT  
C. T. C. Toulouse /A. S. Tournefeuille Basket Elusa Club  

 

Journée 19
24/03/2019
15:30
Vacquiers Bouloc E. S. Gimontoise  
J. S. Cugnalaise Avenir Grandfonds  
Espoir Chalosse Le Taillan B  
Garonne ASPTT U. A. Laloubère  
Basket Elusa Club Elan Chalossais  
Bonnegarde Nassiet  C. T. C. Toulouse /A. S. Tournefeuille  

 

Journée 20
31/03/2019
15:30
E. S. Gimontoise J. S. Cugnalaise  
Avenir Grandfonds Le Taillan B  
Vacquiers Bouloc Espoir Chalosse  
U. A. Laloubère Basket Elusa Club  
Elan Chalossais C. T. C. Toulouse /A. S. Tournefeuille  
Garonne ASPTT Bonnegarde Nassiet   

 

Journée 21
07/04/2019
15:30
Le Taillan B E. S. Gimontoise  
Espoir Chalosse Avenir Grandfonds  
J. S. Cugnalaise Vacquiers Bouloc  
C. T. C. Toulouse /A. S. Tournefeuille U. A. Laloubère  
Bonnegarde Nassiet Elan Chalossais  
Basket Elusa Club Garonne ASPTT  

 

Journée 22
14/04/2019
15:30
E. S. Gimontoise Avenir Grandfonds  
Vacquiers Bouloc Le Taillan B  
Espoir Chalosse J. S. Cugnalaise  
U. A. Laloubère Elan Chalossais  
Garonne ASPTT C. T. C. Toulouse /A. S. Tournefeuille  
Bonnegarde Nassiet Basket Elusa Club  

 

Share Button
Adsense
Page generated in 1,208 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca