Pages

Poule B

Share Button


Journée 1
15/09/2019
15:30
Le Coteau La Barbière 76-46
Unieux BC Nimes 57-63
US Beaumont Elan Sportif Muzolais 58-62
Veauche CRAP AS Rognac 62-37
St Chamond AS Montferrand 61-59
Mauguio  CTC Rodez 57-37

 

Journée 2
22/09/2019
15:30
Nimes Le Coteau 54-55
Elan Sportif Muzolais Unieux BC 77-41
AS Rognac US Beaumont 68-75
AS Montferrand Veauche CRAP 73-55
CTC Rodez St Chamond 73-79
La Barbière Mauguio  44-56

 

Journée 3

06/10/2019

15:30

Le Coteau Elan Sportif Muzolais 39-65  
Unieux BC AS Rognac 66-78  
US Beaumont AS Montferrand 52-69  
Veauche CRAP CTC Rodez 75-39  
St Chamond La Barbière 92-27  
Nimes Mauguio  45-57  

 

Journée 4
13/10/2019
15:30
AS Rognac Le Coteau 69-52
AS Montferrand Unieux BC 76-42
CTC Rodez US Beaumont 76-80
La Barbière Veauche CRAP 76-79
Nimes St Chamond 60-79
Elan Sportif Muzolais Mauguio  65-58

 

Journée 5
27/10/2019
15:30
Le Coteau AS Montferrand 45-66
Unieux BC CTC Rodez 56-63
US Beaumont La Barbière 105-42
Veauche CRAP Nimes 69-57
St Chamond Elan Sportif Muzolais 78-60
Mauguio  AS Rognac 82-68

 

Journée 6
03/11/2019
15:30
CTC Rodez Le Coteau 58-68
La Barbière Unieux BC 84-50
Nimes US Beaumont 54-70
Elan Sportif Muzolais Veauche CRAP 59-42
AS Rognac St Chamond 64-82
AS Montferrand Mauguio  72-53

 

Journée 7
10/11/2019
15:30
Mauguio  Le Coteau 61-53
St Chamond Unieux BC 88-46
Veauche CRAP US Beaumont 66-63
CTC Rodez La Barbière 68-39
AS Montferrand Nimes 76-54
AS Rognac Elan Sportif Muzolais 44-59

 

Journée 8
17/11/2019
15:30
Le Coteau St Chamond 44-58
Unieux BC Veauche CRAP 62-59
US Beaumont Mauguio  56-52
La Barbière AS Montferrand 67-62
Nimes AS Rognac 46-61
Elan Sportif Muzolais CTC Rodez reporté

 

Journée 9
01/12/2019
15:30
Veauche CRAP Le Coteau 65-58
US Beaumont Unieux BC 70-50
Mauguio  St Chamond 54-84
AS Rognac La Barbière 51-45
Elan Sportif Muzolais Nimes 55-38
CTC Rodez AS Montferrand 62-39

 

Journée 10
08/12/2019
15:30
Le Coteau US Beaumont 71-72
Unieux BC Mauguio  73-45
St Chamond Veauche CRAP 73-61
La Barbière Elan Sportif Muzolais 42-72
Nimes CTC Rodez 47-65
AS Montferrand AS Rognac 98-48

 

Journée 11
15/12/2019
15:30
Unieux BC Le Coteau 80-70
US Beaumont St Chamond 71-55
Veauche CRAP Mauguio  72-54
Nimes La Barbière 37-55
Elan Sportif Muzolais AS Montferrand 55-59
AS Rognac CTC Rodez 39-55

 

Journée 12
12/01/2020
15:30
La Barbière Le Coteau 58-51
Nimes Unieux BC 47-77
Elan Sportif Muzolais US Beaumont 73-44
AS Rognac Veauche CRAP 58-73
AS Montferrand St Chamond 64-51
CTC Rodez Mauguio  42-64

 

Journée 13

19/01/2020
15/30

Le Coteau Nimes 74-38
Unieux BC Elan Sportif Muzolais 68-67
US Beaumont AS Rognac 77-47
Veauche CRAP AS Montferrand 66-74
St Chamond CTC Rodez 58-34
Mauguio  La Barbière 89-68

 

Journée 14
/02/2020
15:30
Elan Sportif Muzolais Le Coteau 72-64
AS Rognac Unieux BC 61-58
AS Montferrand US Beaumont 56-44
CTC Rodez Veauche CRAP 60-56
La Barbière St Chamond 61-75
Mauguio Nimes 76-49

 

Journée 15
09/02/2020
15:30
Le Coteau AS Rognac 88-56
Unieux BC AS Montferrand 63-79
US Beaumont CTC Rodez 88-51
Veauche CRAP La Barbière 84-57
St Chamond Nimes 100-32
Mauguio  Elan Sportif Muzolais 63-59

 

Journée 16
16/02/2020
15:30
AS Montferrand Le Coteau 77-47
CTC Rodez Unieux BC 57-47
La Barbière US Beaumont 56-62
Nimes Veauche CRAP 54-77
Elan Sportif Muzolais St Chamond 64-58
AS Rognac Mauguio  74-68

 

Journée 17
01/03/2020
15:30
Le Coteau CTC Rodez  
Unieux BC La Barbière  
US Beaumont Nimes  
Veauche CRAP Elan Sportif Muzolais  
St Chamond AS Rognac  
Mauguio  AS Montferrand  

 

Journée 18
08/03/2020
15:30
Le Coteau Mauguio   
Unieux BC St Chamond  
US Beaumont Veauche CRAP  
La Barbière CTC Rodez  
Nimes AS Montferrand  
Elan Sportif Muzolais AS Rognac  

 

Journée 19
/03/2020
15:30
St Chamond Le Coteau  
Veauche CRAP Unieux BC  
Mauguio  US Beaumont  
AS Montferrand La Barbière  
AS Rognac Nimes  
CTC Rodez Elan Sportif Muzolais  

 

Journée 20
22/03/2020
15:30
Le Coteau Veauche CRAP  
Unieux BC US Beaumont  
St Chamond Mauguio   
La Barbière AS Rognac  
Nimes Elan Sportif Muzolais  
AS Montferrand CTC Rodez  

 

Journée 21
29/03/2020
15:30
US Beaumont Le Coteau  
Mauguio  Unieux BC  
Veauche CRAP St Chamond  
Elan Sportif Muzolais La Barbière  
CTC Rodez Nimes  
AS Rognac AS Montferrand  

 

Journée 22
05/04/2020
15:30
Le Coteau Unieux BC  
St Chamond US Beaumont  
Mauguio  Veauche CRAP  
La Barbière Nimes  
AS Montferrand Elan Sportif Muzolais  
CTC Rodez AS Rognac  

 

Adsense
Page generated in 0,583 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca