Pages

Poule B

Share Button

logo NF2 carré

Journée 1
14/09/2019
17:15
Tarbes Espoir Toulouse 2  
La Roche-Vendée Espoir Anglet  
14/09/2019
20:00
Elan Chalossais A. L. P. C. Moulin-Nantes  
St Delphin Basket Landes Espoir  
Brive U. S. Carmaux  
Saumur Loire Stade Montois  

 

Journée 2
21/09/2019
17:15
Basket Landes Espoir Elan Chalossais  
Toulouse 2 Saumur Loire  
21/09/2019
20:00
Anglet Tarbes Espoir  
A. L. P. C. Moulin-Nantes La Roche-Vendée Espoir  
U. S. Carmaux St Delphin  
Stade Montois Brive  

 

Journée 3
05/10/2019
17:15
Tarbes Espoir A. L. P. C. Moulin-Nantes  
La Roche-Vendée Espoir Basket Landes Espoir  
05/10/2019
20:00
Elan Chalossais U. S. Carmaux  
St Delphin Stade Montois  
Brive Toulouse 2  
Saumur Loire Anglet  

 

Journée 4
12/10/2019
17:15
Basket Landes Espoir Tarbes Espoir  
Toulouse 2 St Delphin  
12/10/2019
20:00
U. S. Carmaux La Roche-Vendée Espoir  
Stade Montois Elan Chalossais  
Anglet Brive  
A. L. P. C. Moulin-Nantes Saumur Loire  

 

Journée 5
26/10/2019
17:15
Tarbes Espoir U. S. Carmaux  
La Roche-Vendée Espoir Stade Montois  
26/10/2019
20:00
Elan Chalossais Toulouse 2  
St Delphin Anglet  
Brive A. L. P. C. Moulin-Nantes  
Saumur Loire Basket Landes Espoir  

 

Journée 6
01/11/2019
17:15
Toulouse 2 La Roche-Vendée Espoir  
Basket Landes Espoir Brive  
01/11/2019
20:00
Stade Montois Tarbes Espoir  
Anglet Elan Chalossais  
A. L. P. C. Moulin-Nantes St Delphin  
U. S. Carmaux Saumur Loire  

 

Journée 7
09/11/2019
17:15
Basket Landes Espoir A. L. P. C. Moulin-Nantes  
09/11/2019
20:00
Saumur Loire Tarbes Espoir  
Brive La Roche-Vendée Espoir  
St Delphin Elan Chalossais  
Stade Montois Toulouse 2  
U. S. Carmaux Anglet  

 

Journée 8
16/11/2019
17:15
Tarbes Espoir Brive  
La Roche-Vendée Espoir St Delphin  
Toulouse 2 U. S. Carmaux  
16/11/2019
20:00
Elan Chalossais Saumur Loire  
Anglet Basket Landes Espoir  
A. L. P. C. Moulin-Nantes Stade Montois  

 

Journée 9
30/11/2019 17:15 Basket Landes Espoir Toulouse 2  
30/11/2019
20:00
St Delphin Tarbes Espoir  
Elan Chalossais La Roche-Vendée Espoir  
Saumur Loire Brive  
A. L. P. C. Moulin-Nantes Anglet  
Stade Montois U. S. Carmaux  

 

Journée 10
07/12/2019
17:15
Tarbes Espoir Elan Chalossais  
La Roche-Vendée Espoir Saumur Loire  
Toulouse 2 A. L. P. C. Moulin-Nantes  
07/12/2019
20:00
Brive St Delphin  
Anglet Stade Montois  
U. S. Carmaux Basket Landes Espoir  

 

Journée 11
14/12/2019
17:15
La Roche-Vendée Espoir Tarbes Espoir  
Basket Landes Espoir Stade Montois  
14/12/2019
20:00
Elan Chalossais Brive  
St Delphin Saumur Loire  
Anglet Toulouse 2  
A. L. P. C. Moulin-Nantes U. S. Carmaux  

 

Journée 12
11/01/2020
17:15
Toulouse 2 Tarbes Espoir  
Basket Landes Espoir St Delphin  
11/01/2020
20:00
Anglet La Roche-Vendée Espoir  
A. L. P. C. Moulin-Nantes Elan Chalossais  
U. S. Carmaux Brive  
Stade Montois Saumur Loire  

 

Journée 13
18/01/2020
17:15
Tarbes Espoir Anglet  
La Roche-Vendée Espoir A. L. P. C. Moulin-Nantes  
18/01/2020
20:00
Elan Chalossais Basket Landes Espoir  
St Delphin U. S. Carmaux  
Brive Stade Montois  
Saumur Loire Toulouse 2  

 

Journée 14
01/02/2020
17:15
Basket Landes Espoir La Roche-Vendée Espoir  
Toulouse 2 Brive  
01/02/2020
20:00
A. L. P. C. Moulin-Nantes Tarbes Espoir  
U. S. Carmaux Elan Chalossais  
Stade Montois St Delphin  
Anglet Saumur Loire  

 

Journée 15
08/02/2020
17:15
Tarbes Espoir Basket Landes Espoir  
La Roche-Vendée Espoir U. S. Carmaux  
08/02/2020
20:00
Elan Chalossais Stade Montois  
St Delphin Toulouse 2  
Brive Anglet  
Saumur Loire A. L. P. C. Moulin-Nantes  

 

Journée 16
15/02/2020
17:15
Toulouse 2 Elan Chalossais  
Basket Landes Espoir Saumur Loire  
15/02/2020
20:00
U. S. Carmaux Tarbes Espoir  
Stade Montois La Roche-Vendée Espoir  
Anglet St Delphin  
A. L. P. C. Moulin-Nantes Brive  

 

Journée 17
29/02/2020
17:15
Tarbes Espoir Stade Montois  
La Roche-Vendée Espoir Toulouse 2  
29/02/2020
20:00
Elan Chalossais Anglet  
St Delphin A. L. P. C. Moulin-Nantes  
Brive Basket Landes Espoir  
Saumur Loire U. S. Carmaux  

 

Journée 18
07/03/2020
17:15
Tarbes Espoir Saumur Loire  
La Roche-Vendée Espoir Brive  
Toulouse 2 Stade Montois  
07/03/2020
20:00
Elan Chalossais St Delphin  
Anglet U. S. Carmaux  
A. L. P. C. Moulin-Nantes Basket Landes Espoir  

 

Journée 19
14/03/2020
17:15
Basket Landes Espoir Anglet  
14/03/2020
20:00
Brive Tarbes Espoir  
St Delphin La Roche-Vendée Espoir  
Saumur Loire Elan Chalossais  
U. S. Carmaux Toulouse 2  
Stade Montois A. L. P. C. Moulin-Nantes  

 

Journée 20
21/03/2020
17:15
Tarbes Espoir St Delphin  
La Roche-Vendée Espoir Elan Chalossais  
Toulouse 2 Basket Landes Espoir  
21/03/2020
20:00
Brive Saumur Loire  
Anglet A. L. P. C. Moulin-Nantes  
U. S. Carmaux Stade Montois  

 

Journée 21
28/03/2020 17:15 Basket Landes Espoir U. S. Carmaux  
28/03/2020
20:00
Elan Chalossais Tarbes Espoir  
Saumur Loire La Roche-Vendée Espoir  
St Delphin Brive  
A. L. P. C. Moulin-Nantes Toulouse 2  
Stade Montois U. S. Carmaux  

 

Journée 22
13/04/2019
17:15
Tarbes Espoir La Roche-Vendée Espoir  
Toulouse 2 Anglet  
13/04/2019
20:00
Brive Elan Chalossais  
Saumur Loire St Delphin  
U. S. Carmaux A. L. P. C. Moulin-Nantes  
Stade Montois Basket Landes Espoir  

 

Share Button
Adsense
Page generated in 0,263 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca