Pages

Poule B

Share Button

logo NF2 carré

Journée 1
17/09/2022
17:15
Basket Landes Espoir Avrille  

17/09/2022

20h

Lamboisières-Martin La Roche Vendée Espoir  
Brive Angers Espoir  
Orthez Gars d’Herbauges  

17/09/2022

20h

ALPC Moulin Nantes Elan Chalossais  
Saumur Loire Basket Etoile Sportive Gimontoise  

 

Journée 2
24/09/2022
17:15
La Roche Vendée Basket Espoir Saumur Loire Basket  
24/09/2022
20:00
Angers Espoir Lamboisières-Martin  
Gars d’Herbauges Brive  
Avrille Orthez  
Elan Chalossais Basket Landes espoir  
Etoile Sportive Gimontoise ALPC Moulin Nantes  

 

Journée 3

01/10/2022

17h15

Basket Landes Espoir Etoile Sporitve Gimontoise  
01/10/2022
20h
Lamboisières-Martin Gars d’Hergauges  
Brive Avrille  
Orthez Elan Chalossais  
01/10/2022
20h
ALPC Moulin Nantes La Roche Vendée Basket Espoir  
Saumur Loire Basket Angers Espoir  

 

Journée 4
8/10/2022
16h45
La Roche Vendée Basket Espoir Basket Landes Espoir  

8/10/2022

17h15

Angers Espoir ALPC Moulin Nantes  
8/10/2022
20h
Avrille Lamboisières-Martin  
Elan Chalossais Brive  
  Etoile Sportive Gimontoise Orthez  
  Gars d’Herbauges Saumur Loire Basket  

 

 

Journée 5
17/10/2020
17:00
     
17/10/2020
17:15
     
     
17/10/2020
20:00
     
     
18/10/2020 15:30      

 

Journée 6
31/10/2020
17:15
     
31/10/2020
20:00
     
     
     
     
     

 

Journée 7
07/11/2020
17:15
     
     
     
07/11/2020
18:30
     
07/11/2020
20:00
     
     

 

Journée 8
14/11/2020
17:15
     
     
14/11/2020
20:00
     
     
     
     

 

Journée 9
21/11/2020 17:15      
21/11/2020
20:00
     
     
     
     
     

 

Journée 10
05/12/2020
17:15
     
     
     
     
05/12/2020
20:00
     
     

 

Journée 11
12/12/2020
17:15
Tarbes Espoir Toulouse 2  
La Roche-Vendée Espoir Orvault  
Rezé 2 Stade Montois  
12/12/2020
20:00
Elan Chalossais Basket Landes Espoir  
U. S. Carmaux Brive  
St Delphin Anglet  

 

Journée 12
09/01/2021
17:15
Rezé 2 Tarbes Espoir  
09/01/2021
20:00
Stade Montois Toulouse 2  
U. S. Carmaux Elan Chalossais  
St Delphin La Roche-Vendée Espoir  
Brive Basket Landes Espoir  
Anglet Orvault  

 

Journée 13
16/01/2021
17:15
Toulouse 2 Rezé 2  
Tarbes Espoir U. S. Carmaux  
La Roche-Vendée Espoir Brive  
Basket Landes Espoir Anglet  
16/01/2021
20:00
Elan Chalossais St Delphin  
Orvault Stade Montois  

 

Journée 14
30/01/2021
17:00
U. S. Carmaux Toulouse 2  
30/01/2021
17:15
Anglet La Roche-Vendée Espoir  
01/02/2020
20:00
St Delphin Tarbes Espoir  
Brive Elan Chalossais  
Stade Montois Basket Landes Espoir  
Rezé 2 Orvault  

 

Journée 15
06/02/2021
17:15
Toulouse 2 St Delphin  
Tarbes Espoir Brive  
La Roche-Vendée Espoir Stade Montois  
Basket Landes Espoir Rezé 2  
06/02/2021
20:00
Elan Chalossais Anglet  
Orvault U. S. Carmaux  

 

Journée 16
13/02/2021
17:15
Anglet Tarbes Espoir  
Brive Toulouse 2  
13/02/2021
20:00
Stade Montois Elan Chalossais  
Rezé 2 La Roche-Vendée Espoir  
U. S. Carmaux Basket Landes Espoir  
St Delphin Orvault  

 

Journée 17
27/02/2021
17:15
Toulouse 2 Anglet  
Tarbes Espoir Stade Montois  
La Roche-Vendée Espoir U. S. Carmaux  
Basket Landes Espoir St Delphin  
27/02/2021
20:00
Elan Chalossais Rezé 2  
Orvault Brive  

 

Journée 18
06/03/2020
17:15
Tarbes Espoir Basket Landes Espoir  
Elan Chalossais La Roche-Vendée Espoir  
Rezé 2 Brive  
06/03/2020
20:00
Orvault Toulouse 2  
Stade Montois Anglet  
U. S. Carmaux St Delphin  

 

Journée 19
13/03/2021
17:15
Basket Landes Espoir Toulouse 2  
La Roche-Vendée Espoir Tarbes Espoir  
13/03/2021
20:00
Orvault Elan Chalossais  
Brive Stade Montois  
St Delphin Rezé 2  
Anglet U. S. Carmaux  

 

Journée 20
20/03/2021
17:15
Toulouse 2 La Roche-Vendée Espoir  
Tarbes Espoir Elan Chalossais  
Basket Landes Espoir Orvault  
20/03/2021
20:00
Stade Montois St Delphin  
Rezé 2 U. S. Carmaux  
Brive Anglet  

 

Journée 21
10/04/2021 17:15 La Roche-Vendée Espoir Basket Landes Espoir  
10/04/2021
20:00
Elan Chalossais Toulouse 2  
Orvault Tarbes Espoir  
U. S. Carmaux Stade Montois  
Anglet Rezé 2  
St Delphin Brive  

 

Journée 22
17/04/2021 20:00 Toulouse 2 Tarbes Espoir  
Basket Landes Espoir Elan Chalossais  
Orvault La Roche-Vendée Espoir  
Stade Montois Rezé 2  
Brive U. S. Carmaux  
Anglet St Delphin  

 

Adsense