Pages

Poule A

Share Button


Journée 1

15/09/2019
 15:30

La Tronche-Meylan 2 Aix Venelles 61-53
Bron BC St Genis Oullins 53-54
Roquebrune Cap Martin AL Meyzieu 62-63
Carqueiranne  US St Egreve 66-55
Ail du Rousset Monaco BA 77-65
AS Monaco  Venissieux Parilly 83-37

 

Journée 2
22/09/2019
15:30
St Genis Oullins La Tronche-Meylan 2 48-67
AL Meyzieu Bron BC 52-48
US St Egreve Roquebrune Cap Martin 56-49
Monaco BA Carqueiranne  71-79
Venissieux Parilly Ail du Rousset 55-57
Aix Venelles AS Monaco  49-69

 

Journée 3
06/10/2019
15:30
La Tronche-Meylan 2 AL Meyzieu 60-65
Bron BC US St Egreve 41-52
Roquebrune Cap Martin Monaco BA 87-56
Carqueiranne  Venissieux Parilly 68-40
Ail du Rousset Aix Venelles 65-52
AS Monaco  St Genis Oullins 65-38

 

Journée 4
13/10/2019
15:30
US St Egreve La Tronche-Meylan 2 49-55
Monaco BA Bron BC 49-66
Venissieux Parilly Roquebrune Cap Martin 58-57
Aix Venelles Carqueiranne  33-76
St Genis Oullins Ail du Rousset 37-62
AL Meyzieu AS Monaco  39-70

 

Journée 5
27/10/2019
15:30
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Monaco BA 97-60
Bron BC Venissieux Parilly 52-59
Roquebrune Cap Martin Aix Venelles 51-54
Carqueiranne  St Genis Oullins 67-43
Ail du Rousset AL Meyzieu 60-50
AS Monaco  US St Egreve 82-35

 

Journée 6
03/11/2019
15:30
Venissieux Parilly La Tronche-Meylan 2 49-67
Aix Venelles Bron BC 55-64
St Genis Oullins Roquebrune Cap Martin 63-59
AL Meyzieu Carqueiranne  66-60
US St Egreve Ail du Rousset 48-54
Monaco BA AS Monaco  57-96

 

Journée 7
10/11/2019
15:30
AS Monaco  La Tronche-Meylan 2 71-55
Ail du Rousset Bron BC 55-37
Carqueiranne  Roquebrune Cap Martin 81-30
Venissieux Parilly Aix Venelles 61-66
Monaco BA St Genis Oullins 78-65
US St Egreve AL Meyzieu 67-56

 

Journée 8
17/11/2019
15:30
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Ail du Rousset  
Bron BC Carqueiranne   
Roquebrune Cap Martin AS Monaco   
Aix Venelles Monaco BA  
St Genis Oullins US St Egreve  
AL Meyzieu Venissieux Parilly   

 

Journée 9
01/12/2019
15:30
Carqueiranne  La Tronche-Meylan 2  
Roquebrune Cap Martin Bron BC  
AS Monaco  Ail du Rousset  
US St Egreve Aix Venelles  
AL Meyzieu St Genis Oullins  
Venissieux Parilly  Monaco BA  

 

Journée 10
08/12/2019
15:30
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Roquebrune Cap Martin  
Bron BC AS Monaco    
Ail du Rousset Carqueiranne   
Aix Venelles AL Meyzieu  
St Genis Oullins Venissieux Parilly   
Monaco BA US St Egreve  

 

Journée 11
15/12/2019
15:30
Bron BC La Tronche-Meylan 2  
Roquebrune Cap Martin Ail du Rousset   
Carqueiranne  AS Monaco    
St Genis Oullins Aix Venelles  
AL Meyzieu Monaco BA  
US St Egreve Venissieux Parilly   

 

Journée 12
12/01/2020
15:30
Aix Venelles La Tronche-Meylan 2  
St Genis Oullins Bron BC  
AL Meyzieu Roquebrune Cap Martin  
US St Egreve Carqueiranne   
Monaco BA Ail du Rousset  
Venissieux Parilly AS Monaco   

 

Journée 13
19/01/2020
15:30
La Tronche-Meylan 2 St Genis Oullins  
Bron BC AL Meyzieu  
Roquebrune Cap Martin US St Egreve  
Carqueiranne  Monaco BA  
Ail du Rousset Venissieux Parilly  
AS Monaco  Aix Venelles  

 

Journée 14
02/02/2020
15:30
AL Meyzieu La Tronche-Meylan 2  
US St Egreve Bron BC  
Monaco BA Roquebrune Cap Martin  
Venissieux Parilly Carqueiranne   
Aix Venelles Ail du Rousset  
St Genis Oullins AS Monaco   

 

Journée 15
09/02/2020
15:30
La Tronche-Meylan 2 US St Egreve  
Bron BC Monaco BA  
Roquebrune Cap Martin Venissieux Parilly  
Carqueiranne  Aix Venelles  
Ail du Rousset St Genis Oullins  
AS Monaco  AL Meyzieu  

 

Journée 16
16/02/2020
15:30
Monaco BA La Tronche-Meylan 2  
Venissieux Parilly Bron BC  
Aix Venelles Roquebrune Cap Martin  
St Genis Oullins Carqueiranne   
AL Meyzieu Ail du Rousset  
US St Egreve AS Monaco   

 

Journée 17
01/03/2020
15:30
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Venissieux Parilly  
Bron BC Aix Venelles  
Roquebrune Cap Martin St Genis Oullins  
Carqueiranne  AL Meyzieu  
Ail du Rousset US St Egreve  
AS Monaco  Monaco BA  

 

Journée 18
08/03/2020
15:30
La Tronche-Meylan 2 AS Monaco   
Bron BC Ail du Rousset  
Roquebrune Cap Martin Carqueiranne   
Aix Venelles Venissieux Parilly  
St Genis Oullins Monaco BA  
AL Meyzieu US St Egreve  

 

Journée 19
15/03/2020
15:30
Ail du Rousset La Tronche-Meylan 2  
Carqueiranne  Bron BC  
AS Monaco  Roquebrune Cap Martin  
Monaco BA Aix Venelles  
US St Egreve St Genis Oullins  
Venissieux Parilly  AL Meyzieu  

 

Journée 20
22/03/2020
15:30
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Carqueiranne   
Bron BC Roquebrune Cap Martin  
Ail du Rousset AS Monaco   
Aix Venelles US St Egreve  
St Genis Oullins AL Meyzieu  
Monaco BA Venissieux Parilly   

 

Journée 21
29/03/2020
15:30
Roquebrune Cap Martin La Tronche-Meylan 2  
AS Monaco   Bron BC  
Carqueiranne  Ail du Rousset  
AL Meyzieu Aix Venelles  
Venissieux Parilly  St Genis Oullins  
US St Egreve Monaco BA  

 

Journée 22
05/04/2020
15:30
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Bron BC  
Ail du Rousset  Roquebrune Cap Martin  
AS Monaco   Carqueiranne   
Aix Venelles St Genis Oullins  
Monaco BA AL Meyzieu  
Venissieux Parilly  US St Egreve  

 

Adsense
Page generated in 0,506 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca