Pages

Poule A

Share Button


Journée 1

20/09/2020
 15:30

Bron B. C. Roquebrune Cap Martin 55-69
C. T. C. Littoral Var U. S. St Egrève 72-27
A. S. Monaco C. T. C. Golfe-Antibes 59-39
Ail de Rousset St Genis Oullins 68-60
Carqueiranne Monaco B. A. 2 54-59
La Tronche-Meylan 2 A. L. Meyzieu 56-86

 

Journée 2
27/09/2020
15:30
U. S. St Egrève Bron B. C.  
C. T. C. Golfe-Antibes C. T. C. Littoral Var  
St Genis Oullins A. S. Monaco  
Monaco B. A. 2 Ail de Rousset  
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Carqueiranne  
Roquebrune Cap Martin A. L. Meyzieu  

 

Journée 3
04/10/2020
15:30
Bron B. C. C. T. C. Golfe-Antibes  
C. T. C. Littoral Var St Genis Oullins  
A. S. Monaco Monaco B. A. 2  
Ail de Rousset La Tronche-Meylan 2  
Carqueiranne Roquebrune Cap Martin  
A. L. Meyzieu U. S. St Egrève  

 

Journée 4
11/10/2020
15:30
St Genis Oullins Bron B. C.  
Monaco B. A. 2 C. T. C. Littoral Var  
A. S. Monaco La Tronche-Meylan 2  
Roquebrune Cap Martin Ail de Rousset  
U. S. St Egrève Carqueiranne  
C. T. C. Golfe-Antibes A. L. Meyzieu  

 

Journée 5
18/10/2020
15:30
Bron B. C. Monaco B. A. 2  
La Tronche-Meylan 2 C. T. C. Littoral Var  
A. S. Monaco Roquebrune Cap Martin  
Ail de Rousset U. S. St Egrève  
Carqueiranne C. T. C. Golfe-Antibes  
A. L. Meyzieu St Genis Oullins  

 

Journée 6
01/11/2020
15:30
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Bron B. C.  
Roquebrune Cap Martin C. T. C. Littoral Var  
U. S. St Egrève A. S. Monaco  
C. T. C. Golfe-Antibes Ail de Rousset  
St Genis Oullins Carqueiranne  
Monaco B. A. 2 A. L. Meyzieu  

 

Journée 7
08/11/2020
15:30
A. L. Meyzieu Bron B. C.  
Carqueiranne C. T. C. Littoral Var  
Ail de Rousset A. S. Monaco  
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Roquebrune Cap Martin  
Monaco B. A. 2 U. S. St Egrève  
St Genis Oullins C. T. C. Golfe-Antibes  

 

Journée 8
15/11/2020
15:30
Bron B. C. Carqueiranne  
C. T. C. Littoral Var Ail de Rousset  
A. S. Monaco A. L. Meyzieu  
Roquebrune Cap Martin Monaco B. A. 2  
U. S. St Egrève St Genis Oullins  
C. T. C. Golfe-Antibes La Tronche-Meylan 2  

 

Journée 9
22/11/2020
15:30
Ail de Rousset Bron B. C.  
A. S. Monaco C. T. C. Littoral Var  
A. L. Meyzieu Carqueiranne  
St Genis Oullins Roquebrune Cap Martin  
C. T. C. Golfe-Antibes U. S. St Egrève  
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Monaco B. A. 2  

 

Journée 10
06/12/2020
15:30
Bron B. C. A. S. Monaco  
C. T. C. Littoral Var A. L. Meyzieu  
Carqueiranne Ail de Rousset  
Roquebrune Cap Martin C. T. C. Golfe-Antibes  
U. S. St Egrève La Tronche-Meylan 2  
Monaco B. A. 2 St Genis Oullins  

 

Journée 11
13/12/2020
13:00
A. S. Monaco Carqueiranne  
13/12/2020
15:30
C. T. C. Littoral Var Bron B. C.  
Ail de Rousset A. L. Meyzieu  
U. S. St Egrève Roquebrune Cap Martin  
C. T. C. Golfe-Antibes Monaco B. A. 2  
St Genis Oullins La Tronche-Meylan 2  

 

Journée 12
10/01/2021
15:30
Roquebrune Cap Martin Bron B. C.  
U. S. St Egrève C. T. C. Littoral Var  
C. T. C. Golfe-Antibes A. S. Monaco  
St Genis Oullins Ail de Rousset  
Monaco B. A. 2 Carqueiranne  
A. L. Meyzieu La Tronche-Meylan 2  

 

Journée 13
17/01/2021
15:30
Bron B. C. U. S. St Egrève  
C. T. C. Littoral Var C. T. C. Golfe-Antibes  
A. S. Monaco St Genis Oullins  
Ail de Rousset Monaco B. A. 2  
Carqueiranne La Tronche-Meylan 2  
A. L. Meyzieu Roquebrune Cap Martin  

 

Journée 14
31/01/2021
15:30
C. T. C. Golfe-Antibes Bron B. C.  
St Genis Oullins C. T. C. Littoral Var  
Monaco B. A. 2 A. S. Monaco  
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Ail de Rousset  
Roquebrune Cap Martin Carqueiranne  
U. S. St Egrève A. L. Meyzieu  

 

Journée 15
07/02/2021
15:30
Bron B. C. St Genis Oullins  
C. T. C. Littoral Var Monaco B. A. 2  
La Tronche-Meylan 2 A. S. Monaco  
Ail de Rousset Roquebrune Cap Martin  
Carqueiranne U. S. St Egrève  
A. L. Meyzieu C. T. C. Golfe-Antibes  

 

Journée 16
15/02/2021
15:30
Monaco B. A. 2 Bron B. C.  
C. T. C. Littoral Var La Tronche-Meylan 2  
Roquebrune Cap Martin A. S. Monaco  
U. S. St Egrève Ail de Rousset  
C. T. C. Golfe-Antibes Carqueiranne  
St Genis Oullins A. L. Meyzieu  

 

Journée 17
28/02/2021
15:30
Bron B. C. La Tronche-Meylan 2  
C. T. C. Littoral Var Roquebrune Cap Martin  
A. S. Monaco U. S. St Egrève  
Ail de Rousset C. T. C. Golfe-Antibes  
Carqueiranne St Genis Oullins  
A. L. Meyzieu Monaco B. A. 2  

 

Journée 18
07/03/2021
15:30
Bron B. C. A. L. Meyzieu  
C. T. C. Littoral Var Carqueiranne  
A. S. Monaco Ail de Rousset  
Roquebrune Cap Martin La Tronche-Meylan 2  
U. S. St Egrève Monaco B. A. 2  
C. T. C. Golfe-Antibes St Genis Oullins  

 

Journée 19
14/03/2021
15:30
Carqueiranne Bron B. C.  
Ail de Rousset C. T. C. Littoral Var  
A. L. Meyzieu A. S. Monaco  
Monaco B. A. 2 Roquebrune Cap Martin  
St Genis Oullins U. S. St Egrève  
La Tronche-Meylan 2 C. T. C. Golfe-Antibes  

 

Journée 20
21/03/2021
15:30
Bron B. C. Ail de Rousset  
C. T. C. Littoral Var A. S. Monaco  
Carqueiranne A. L. Meyzieu  
Roquebrune Cap Martin St Genis Oullins  
U. S. St Egrève C. T. C. Golfe-Antibes  
Monaco B. A. 2 La Tronche-Meylan 2  

 

Journée 21
11/04/2021
15:30
A. S. Monaco Bron B. C.  
A. L. Meyzieu C. T. C. Littoral Var  
Ail de Rousset Carqueiranne  
C. T. C. Golfe-Antibes Roquebrune Cap Martin  
La Tronche-Meylan 2 U. S. St Egrève  
St Genis Oullins Monaco B. A. 2  

 

Journée 22
18/04/2021
15:30
Bron B. C. C. T. C. Littoral Var  
Carqueiranne A. S. Monaco  
A. L. Meyzieu Ail de Rousset  
Roquebrune Cap Martin U. S. St Egrève  
Monaco B. A. 2 C. T. C. Golfe-Antibes  
La Tronche-Meylan 2 St Genis Oullins  

 

Adsense
Page generated in 0,873 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca