Pages

Poule A

Share Button


Journée 1

15/09/2019
 15:30

Bron BC St Genis Oullins 53-54
Roquebrune Cap Martin AL Meyzieu 62-63
Carqueiranne  US St Egreve 66-55
Ail du Rousset Monaco BA 77-65
AS Monaco  Venissieux Parilly 83-37

 

Journée 2
22/09/2019
15:30
St Genis Oullins La Tronche-Meylan 2 48-67
AL Meyzieu Bron BC 52-48
US St Egreve Roquebrune Cap Martin 56-49
Monaco BA Carqueiranne  71-79
Venissieux Parilly Ail du Rousset 55-57

 

Journée 3
06/10/2019
15:30
La Tronche-Meylan 2 AL Meyzieu 60-65
Bron BC US St Egreve 41-52
Roquebrune Cap Martin Monaco BA 87-56
Carqueiranne  Venissieux Parilly 68-40
AS Monaco  St Genis Oullins 65-38

 

Journée 4
13/10/2019
15:30
US St Egreve La Tronche-Meylan 2 49-55
Monaco BA Bron BC 49-66
Venissieux Parilly Roquebrune Cap Martin 58-57
St Genis Oullins Ail du Rousset 37-62
AL Meyzieu AS Monaco  39-70

 

Journée 5
27/10/2019
15:30
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Monaco BA 97-60
Bron BC Venissieux Parilly 52-59
Carqueiranne  St Genis Oullins 67-43
Ail du Rousset AL Meyzieu 60-50
AS Monaco  US St Egreve 82-35

 

Journée 6
03/11/2019
15:30
Venissieux Parilly La Tronche-Meylan 2 49-67
St Genis Oullins Roquebrune Cap Martin 63-59
AL Meyzieu Carqueiranne  66-60
US St Egreve Ail du Rousset 48-54
Monaco BA AS Monaco  57-96

 

Journée 7
10/11/2019
15:30
AS Monaco  La Tronche-Meylan 2 71-55
Ail du Rousset Bron BC 55-37
Carqueiranne  Roquebrune Cap Martin 81-30
Monaco BA St Genis Oullins 78-65
US St Egreve AL Meyzieu 67-56

 

Journée 8
17/11/2019
15:30
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Ail du Rousset 68-69
Bron BC Carqueiranne  39-66
Roquebrune Cap Martin AS Monaco  45-63
St Genis Oullins US St Egreve 60-43
AL Meyzieu Venissieux Parilly  65-46

 

Journée 9
01/12/2019
15:30
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Carqueiranne 48-78
Roquebrune Cap Martin Bron BC 62-41
AS Monaco  Ail du Rousset 66-43
AL Meyzieu St Genis Oullins 53-41
Venissieux Parilly  Monaco BA 73-61

 

Journée 10
08/12/2019
15:30
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Roquebrune Cap Martin 62-59
Bron BC AS Monaco   42-67
Ail du Rousset Carqueiranne  61-66
St Genis Oullins Venissieux Parilly  61-50
Monaco BA US St Egreve 67-63

 

Journée 11
15/12/2019
15:30
Bron BC La Tronche-Meylan 2 59-66
Roquebrune Cap Martin Ail du Rousset  61-49
Carqueiranne  AS Monaco   65-60
AL Meyzieu Monaco BA 76-59
US St Egreve Venissieux Parilly  58-27

 

Journée 12
12/01/2020
15:30
St Genis Oullins Bron BC 45-36
AL Meyzieu Roquebrune Cap Martin 46-56
US St Egreve Carqueiranne  48-63
Monaco BA Ail du Rousset 71-66
Venissieux Parilly AS Monaco  41-77

 

Journée 13
19/01/2020
15:30
La Tronche-Meylan 2 St Genis Oullins 62-49
Bron BC AL Meyzieu 56-66
Roquebrune Cap Martin US St Egreve 65-34
Carqueiranne  Monaco BA 51-62
Ail du Rousset Venissieux Parilly 65-59

 

Journée 14
02/02/2020
15:30
AL Meyzieu La Tronche-Meylan 2 58-60
US St Egreve Bron BC 61-55
Monaco BA Roquebrune Cap Martin 62-50
Venissieux Parilly Carqueiranne  53-54
St Genis Oullins AS Monaco  52-84

 

Journée 15
09/02/2020
15:30
La Tronche-Meylan 2 US St Egreve  
Bron BC Monaco BA 77-69
Roquebrune Cap Martin Venissieux Parilly 55-41
Ail du Rousset St Genis Oullins 63-38
AS Monaco  AL Meyzieu 56-61

 

Journée 16
16/02/2020
15:30
Monaco BA La Tronche-Meylan 2 81-75
Venissieux Parilly Bron BC 61-44
St Genis Oullins Carqueiranne  55-67
AL Meyzieu Ail du Rousset 67-73
US St Egreve AS Monaco  63-75

 

Journée 17
01/03/2020
15:30
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Venissieux Parilly  
Roquebrune Cap Martin St Genis Oullins  
Carqueiranne  AL Meyzieu  
Ail du Rousset US St Egreve  
AS Monaco  Monaco BA  

 

Journée 18
08/03/2020
15:30
La Tronche-Meylan 2 AS Monaco   
Bron BC Ail du Rousset  
Roquebrune Cap Martin Carqueiranne   
St Genis Oullins Monaco BA  
AL Meyzieu US St Egreve  

 

Journée 19
15/03/2020
15:30
Ail du Rousset La Tronche-Meylan 2  
Carqueiranne  Bron BC  
AS Monaco  Roquebrune Cap Martin  
US St Egreve St Genis Oullins  
Venissieux Parilly  AL Meyzieu  

 

Journée 20
22/03/2020
15:30
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Carqueiranne   
Bron BC Roquebrune Cap Martin  
Ail du Rousset AS Monaco   
St Genis Oullins AL Meyzieu  
Monaco BA Venissieux Parilly   

 

Journée 21
29/03/2020
15:30
Roquebrune Cap Martin La Tronche-Meylan 2  
AS Monaco   Bron BC  
Carqueiranne  Ail du Rousset  
Venissieux Parilly  St Genis Oullins  
US St Egreve Monaco BA  

 

Journée 22
05/04/2020
15:30
La Tronche-Meylan 2 Bron BC  
Ail du Rousset  Roquebrune Cap Martin  
AS Monaco   Carqueiranne   
Monaco BA AL Meyzieu  
Venissieux Parilly  US St Egreve  

 

Adsense
Page generated in 0,502 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca