Pages

Poule G

Share Button


 

Journée 1
20/09/2020
15:30
Avenir Sportif d’Orly Basket Reims 2 79-42
Calais 2 B. C. St André Les Vergers 70-52
Rombas O. C. Arras Pays d’Artois Basket 61-49
Ronchin B. C. Neuville en Ferrain 41-69
A. S. O. B. Carvinois Wasquehal 2 52-74
Soissons Sénart B. B. 52-74

 

Journée 2
26/09/2020
17:00
Reims 2 Ronchin B. C.  
26/09/2020
20:00
Arras Pays d’Artois Basket A. S. O. B. Carvinois  
27/09/2020
15:30
B. C. St André Les Vergers Avenir Sportif d’Orly Basket  
Wasquehal 2 Soissons  
Neuville en Ferrain Rombas O. C.  
Sénart B. B. Calais 2  

 

Journée 3
04/10/2020
15:30
Ronchin B. C. B. C. St André Les Vergers  
Avenir Sportif d’Orly Basket Sénart B. B.  
Rombas O. C. Reims 2  
Calais 2 Wasquehal 2  
A. S. O. B. Carvinois Neuville en Ferrain  
Soissons Arras Pays d’Artois Basket  

 

Journée 4
11/10/2020
15:15
Sénart B. B. Ronchin B. C.  
11/10/2020
15:30
Wasquehal 2 Avenir Sportif d’Orly Basket  
B. C. St André Les Vergers Rombas O. C.  
Reims 2 A. S. O. B. Carvinois  
Neuville en Ferrain Soissons  
Arras Pays d’Artois Basket Calais 2  

 

Journée 5
18/10/2020
15:30
Ronchin B. C. Wasquehal 2  
Rombas O. C. Sénart B. B.  
Avenir Sportif d’Orly Basket Arras Pays d’Artois Basket  
A. S. O. B. Carvinois B. C. St André Les Vergers  
Calais 2 Neuville en Ferrain  
Soissons Reims 2  

 

Journée 6
31/10/2020
20:00
Arras Pays d’Artois Basket Ronchin B. C.  

01/11/2020
15:30

Wasquehal 2 Rombas O. C.  
Neuville en Ferrain Avenir Sportif d’Orly Basket  
Sénart B. B. A. S. O. B. Carvinois  
Reims 2 Calais 2  
Soissons B. C. St André Les Vergers  

 

Journée 7
08/11/2020
15:30
Neuville en Ferrain Sénart B. B.  
Arras Pays d’Artois Basket Wasquehal 2  
Reims 2 B. C. St André Les Vergers  
Rombas O. C. A. S. O. B. Carvinois  
Ronchin B. C. Soissons  
Avenir Sportif d’Orly Basket Calais 2  

 

Journée 8
14/11/2020
20:00
Sénart B. B. Arras Pays d’Artois Basket  

15/11/2020

15:30

Wasquehal 2 Reims 2  
B. C. St André Les Vergers Neuville en Ferrain  
Soissons Rombas O. C.  
A. S. O. B. Carvinois Avenir Sportif d’Orly Basket  
Calais 2 Ronchin B. C.  

 

Journée 9
22/11/2020
15:30
Arras Pays d’Artois Basket B. C. St André Les Vergers  
Reims 2 Neuville en Ferrain  
Wasquehal 2 Sénart B. B.  
Avenir Sportif d’Orly Basket Ronchin B. C.  
Rombas O. C. Calais 2  
A. S. O. B. Carvinois Soissons  

 

Journée 10
06/12/2020
15:30
Sénart B. B. Reims 2  
Neuville en Ferrain Arras Pays d’Artois Basket  
B. C. St André Les Vergers Wasquehal 2  
Soissons Avenir Sportif d’Orly Basket  
Calais 2 A. S. O. B. Carvinois  
Ronchin B. C. Rombas O. C.  

 

Journée 11
12/12/2020
20:00
Arras Pays d’Artois Basket Reims 2  

13/12/2020
15:30

A. S. O. B. Carvinois Ronchin B. C.  
Soissons Calais 2  
Wasquehal 2 Neuville en Ferrain  
Sénart B. B. B. C. St André Les Vergers  
Rombas O. C. Avenir Sportif d’Orly Basket  

 

Journée 12
10/01/2021
15:15
Sénart B. B. Soissons  
10/01/2021
15:30
Reims 2 Avenir Sportif d’Orly Basket  
Arras Pays d’Artois Basket Rombas O. C.  
Neuville en Ferrain Ronchin B. C.  
B. C. St André Les Vergers Calais 2  
Wasquehal 2 A. S. O. B. Carvinois  

 

Journée 13
16/01/2021
20:00
Ronchin B. C. Reims 2  
17/01/2021
15:30
Avenir Sportif d’Orly Basket B. C. St André Les Vergers  
Rombas O. C. Neuville en Ferrain  
Calais 2 Sénart B. B.  
Soissons Wasquehal 2  
A. S. O. B. Carvinois Arras Pays d’Artois Basket  

 

Journée 14
31/01/2021
15:30
B. C. St André Les Vergers Ronchin B. C.  
Sénart B. B. Avenir Sportif d’Orly Basket  
Reims 2 Rombas O. C.  
Arras Pays d’Artois Basket Soissons  
Neuville en Ferrain A. S. O. B. Carvinois  
Wasquehal 2 Calais 2  

 

Journée 15
06/02/2021
20:00
Ronchin B. C. Sénart B. B.  

07/02/2021
15:30

Avenir Sportif d’Orly Basket Wasquehal 2  
Rombas O. C. B. C. St André Les Vergers  
Calais 2 Arras Pays d’Artois Basket  
Soissons Neuville en Ferrain  
A. S. O. B. Carvinois Reims 2  

 

Journée 16
13/02/2021
20:00
Arras Pays d’Artois Basket Avenir Sportif d’Orly Basket  

14/02/2021

15:30

Wasquehal 2 Ronchin B. C.  
Sénart B. B. Rombas O. C.  
Neuville en Ferrain Calais 2  
B. C. St André Les Vergers A. S. O. B. Carvinois  
Reims 2 Soissons  

 

Journée 17
27/02/2021
20:00
Ronchin B. C. Arras Pays d’Artois Basket  

28/02/2021
15:30

Rombas O. C. Wasquehal 2  
Avenir Sportif d’Orly Basket Neuville en Ferrain  
Calais 2 Reims 2  
A. S. O. B. Carvinois Sénart B. B.  
B. C. St André Les Vergers Soissons  

 

Journée 18
07/03/2021
15:30
Sénart B. B. Neuville en Ferrain  
Wasquehal 2 Arras Pays d’Artois Basket  
B. C. St André Les Vergers Reims 2  
Calais 2 Avenir Sportif d’Orly Basket  
Soissons Ronchin B. C.  
A. S. O. B. Carvinois Rombas O. C.  

 

Journée 19
13/03/2021
20:00
Arras Pays d’Artois Basket Sénart B. B.  

14/03/2021
15:30

Reims 2 Wasquehal 2  
Neuville en Ferrain B. C. St André Les Vergers  
Ronchin B. C. Calais 2  
Avenir Sportif d’Orly Basket A. S. O. B. Carvinois  
Rombas O. C. Soissons  

 

Journée 20
20/03/2021
20:00
Ronchin B. C. Avenir Sportif d’Orly Basket  

21/03/2020
15:15

Neuville en Ferrain Reims 2  
Sénart B. B. Wasquehal 2  
Soissons A. S. O. B. Carvinois  
Calais 2 Rombas O. C.  
B. C. St André Les Vergers Arras Pays d’Artois Basket  

 

Journée 21
10/04/2021
17:15
Reims 2 Sénart B. B.  
10/04/2021
20:00
Arras Pays d’Artois Basket Neuville en Ferrain  
11/04/2021
15:30
Avenir Sportif d’Orly Basket Soissons  
A. S. O. B. Carvinois Calais 2  
Wasquehal 2 B. C. St André Les Vergers  
Rombas O. C. Ronchin B. C.  

 

Journée 22
18/04/2020
15:30
Calais 2 Soissons  
Ronchin B. C. A. S. O. B. Carvinois  
Avenir Sportif d’Orly Basket Rombas O. C.  
B. C. St André Les Vergers Sénart B. B.  
Neuville en Ferrain Wasquehal 2  
Reims 2 Arras Pays d’Artois Basket  

 

Adsense
Page generated in 0,665 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca