Pages

Calendrier

Share Button

logo Australie carré

 

Journée 1
11/10/2019 Adélaïde Sydney 89-79
12/10/2019 Bendigo Melbourne 72-87
Southside Townsville 81-72
13/10/2019 Perth Sydney 79-62
Canberra Adélaïde 90-83

 

Journée 2
17/10/2019 Southside Perth 97-93
18/10/2019 Townsville Adélaïde 68-86
19/10/2019 Sydney Southside 72-85
Melbourne Bendigo 74-70
20/10/2019 Canberra Townsville 67-65
Bendigo Perth 91-79

 

Journée 3
25/10/2019 Melbourne Canberra 107-72
26/10/2019 Southside Bendigo 85-77
Perth Adélaïde 86-90
27/10/2019 Sydney Canberra 81-75
Townsville Melbourne 71-83

 

Journée 4
01/11/2019 Bendigo Adélaïde 67-54
02/11/2019 Canberra Sydney 91-66
Perth Townsville 88-93
03/11/2019 Southside Bendigo 93-80
04/11/2019 Melbourne Southside 74-81

 

Journée 5
07/11/2019 Sydney Townsville 82-73
Southside Canberra 72-91
09/11/2019 Perth Sydney 93-74
Adélaïde Bendigo 105-77
Melbourne Canberra 76-79

 

Journée 6
22/11/2019 Adélaïde Melbourne 57-71
Sydney Perth 82-91
23/11/2019 Townsville Southside 59-91
24/11/2019 Bendigo Melbourne 59-75
Canberra Perth 84-66

 

Journée 7
29/11/2019 Perth Southside 68-82
Bendigo Sydney 75-80
30/11/209 Canberra Townsville 87-78
Melbourne Sydney 94-81
01/12/2019 Adélaïde Southside 85-91

 

Journée 8
06/12/2019 Adélaïde Perth 79-69
Bendigo Canberra 66-91
07/12/2019 Southside Melbourne 89-82
08/12/2019 Sydney Adélaïde 81-69
Townsville Bendigo 94-80
Melbourne Perth 72-63

 

Journée 9
13/12/2019 Southside Townsville 81-62
15/12/2019 Adélaïde Bendigo 91-75
Perth Melbourne 68-66
Townsville Sydney 61-57
Canberra Southside 65-70

 

Journée 10
19/12/2019 Bendigo Sydney 81-88
21/12/2019 Canberra Bendigo 76-66
Townsville Perth 77-82
Southside Sydney 79-86
22/12/2019 Melbourne Adélaïde 66-57

 

Journée 11
27/12/2019 Adélaïde Canberra 78-68
Melbourne Townsville 77-61
28/12/2019 Bendigo Townsville 79-78
29/12/2019 Perth Canberra 59-76
Sydney Adélaïde 72-80

 

Journée 12
03/01/2020 Perth Southside 75-90
Townsville Adélaïde 61-87
Bendigo Canberra 94-90
05/01/2020 Adélaïde Southside 104-93
Sydney Melbourne 63-86

 

Journée 13
10/01/2020 Adélaïde Melbourne 69-74
Townsville Canberra 102-69
12/01/2020 Perth Bendigo 100-81
Sydney Townsville 76-83
Melbourne Southside 73-75

 

Journée 14
17/01/2020 Canberra Melbourne 76-75
Adélaïde Townsville 77-60
18/01/2020 Sydney Melbourne 62-76
Bendigo Southside 76-91
19/01/2020 Perth Townsville 95-62
Southside Canberra 74-98

 

Journée 15
24/01/2020 Canberra Perth 89-75
25/01/2020 Bendigo Perth 66-89
Townsville Melbourne 68-79
Southside Adélaïde 81-69
26/01/2020 Canberra Sydney 82-66

 

Journée 16
30/01/2020 Sydney Bendigo 78-68
Adélaïde Perth 75-74
01/02/2020 Canberra Adélaïde 73-71
Townsville Bendigo 69-89
Melbourne Perth 104-75
Southside Sydney 78-61

 

Demi-finales

Match 1
16/02/2020 Canberra Melbourne 84-70
18/02/2020 Southside Adélaïde 68-65

 

Match 2
22/02/2020 Adélaïde Southside 79-82
23/02/2020 Melbourne Canberra 88-76

 

Match 3
26/02/2020 Canberra Melbourne  

Finale

Match 1
01/03/2020      

 

Match 2
05/03/2020      

 

Match 3
08/03/2020      
Adsense
Page generated in 0,539 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca