Pages

Poule C

Share Button

logo NF2 carré

Journée 1
14/09/2019
17:15
Landerneau B. B. Espoir Cholet 72-51
Mondeville 2 C. E. S. Tours 67-60
14/09/2019
20:00
Rennes Avenir Douvres 75-60
Orvault C. T. C. Le Havre 2 64-49
ACLPAB Calais Trégueux B. C. A. 70-73

 

Journée 2
21/09/2019
17:15
Rezé Espoir Mondeville 2 61-85
21/09/2019
20:00
Cholet ACLPAB Calais 59-72
Douvres Landerneau B. B. Espoir 67-51
C. T. C. Le Havre 2 Rennes Avenir 53-64
C. E. S. Tours Orvault  

 

Journée 3

05/10/2019
17:15

Landerneau B. B. Espoir C. T. C. Le Havre 2 54-65
Mondeville 2 Trégueux B. C. A. 79-69
05/10/2019
20:00
ACLPAB Calais Douvres 81-60
Rennes Avenir C. E. S. Tours 61-64
Orvault Rezé Espoir 43-60

 

Journée 4
12/10/2019
17:15
Rezé Espoir Rennes Avenir  
12/10/2019
20:00
Douvres Gravelines  
C. T. C. Le Havre 2 ACLPAB Calais  
C. E. S. Tours Landerneau B. B. Espoir  
Trégueux B. C. A. Orvault  
Cholet Mondeville 2  

 

Journée 5

26/10/2019
17:15

Mondeville 2 Douvres 65-44
Landerneau B. B. Espoir Rezé Espoir 61-66
26/10/2019
20:00
ACLPAB Calais C. E. S. Tours 53-60
Rennes Avenir Trégueux B. C. A. 53-60
Orvault Cholet 56-62

 

Journée 6
02/11/2019
17:15
Rezé Espoir ACLPAB Calais 71-100
02/11/2019
20:00
Landerneau B. B. Espoir Trégueux B. C. A. 48-72
Cholet Rennes Avenir 43-68
Douvres Orvault 82-48
C. T. C. Le Havre 2 Mondeville 2 42-64

 

Journée 7
09/11/2019
20:00
Orvault  ACLPAB Calais 61-60
Rennes Avenir Landerneau B. B. Espoir 72-48
C. E. S. Tours Rezé Espoir 74-65
C. T. C. Le Havre 2 Trégueux B. C. A. 39-73
Douvres Cholet 82-54

 

Journée 8
16/11/2019
17:15
Landerneau B. B. Espoir Mondeville 2  
Rezé Espoir C. T. C. Le Havre 2  
16/11/2019
20:00
Gravelines Orvault   
ACLPAB Calais Rennes Avenir  
Trégueux B. C. A. Douvres  
Cholet C. E. S. Tours  

 

Journée 9
30/11/2019
17:15
Landerneau B. B. Espoir ACLPAB Calais  
Mondeville 2 Orvault   
30/11/2019
20:00
Douvres Rezé Espoir  
Cholet Trégueux B. C. A.  
C. E. S. Tours C. T. C. Le Havre 2  
Rennes Avenir Gravelines  

 

Journée 10
07/12/2019
17:15
Rezé Espoir Cholet  
07/12/2019
20:00
Gravelines Landerneau B. B. Espoir  
ACLPAB Calais Mondeville 2  
Orvault Rennes Avenir  
Trégueux B. C. A. C. E. S. Tours  
C. T. C. Le Havre 2 Douvres  

 

Journée 11
14/12/2019
17:15
Landerneau B. B. Espoir Orvault  
14/12/2019
20:00
ACLPAB Calais Gravelines  
Rennes Avenir Mondeville 2  
Trégueux B. C. A. Rezé Espoir  
Cholet C. T. C. Le Havre 2  
Douvres C. E. S. Tours  

 

Journée 12
11/01/2020
17:15
Rezé Espoir Gravelines  
11/01/2020
20:00
Douvres Rennes Avenir  
Cholet Landerneau B. B. Espoir  
C. E. S. Tours Mondeville 2  
C. T. C. Le Havre 2 Orvault  
Trégueux B. C. A. ACLPAB Calais  

 

Journée 13

18/01/2020
17:15

Landerneau B. B. Espoir Douvres  
Mondeville 2 Rezé Espoir  
18/01/2020
20:00
ACLPAB Calais Cholet  
Rennes Avenir C. T. C. Le Havre 2  
Orvault C. E. S. Tours  
Gravelines Trégueux B. C. A.  

 

Journée 14
01/02/2020
17:15
Rezé Espoir Orvault  
01/02/2020
20:00
Douvres ACLPAB Calais  
C. T. C. Le Havre 2 Landerneau B. B. Espoir  
Trégueux B. C. A. Mondeville 2  
Cholet Gravelines  
C. E. S. Tours Rennes Avenir  
Rezé Espoir Orvault  

 

Journée 15

08/02/2020
17:15

Landerneau B. B. Espoir C. E. S. Tours  
Mondeville 2 Cholet  
08/02/2020
17:15
ACLPAB Calais C. T. C. Le Havre 2  
Orvault Trégueux B. C. A.  
Rennes Avenir Rezé Espoir  
Gravelines Douvres  

 

Journée 16
15/02/2020
17:15
Rezé Espoir Landerneau B. B. Espoir  
15/02/2020
20:00
C. E. S. Tours ACLPAB Calais  
Trégueux B. C. A. Rennes Avenir  
Cholet Orvault  
Douvres Mondeville 2  
C. T. C. Le Havre 2 Gravelines  

 

Journée 17

29/02/2020
17:15

Landerneau B. B. Espoir Trégueux B. C. A.  
Mondeville 2 C. T. C. Le Havre 2  
29/02/2020
20:00
Rennes Avenir Cholet  
Orvault Douvres  
ACLPAB Calais Rezé Espoir  
Gravelines C. E. S. Tours  

 

Journée 18
07/03/2020
17:15
Rezé Espoir C. E. S. Tours  
Landerneau B. B. Espoir Rennes Avenir  
07/03/2020
20:00
Rezé Espoir C. E. S. Tours  
Trégueux B. C. A. C. T. C. Le Havre 2  
Cholet Douvres  
ACLPAB Calais Orvault   
Gravelines Mondeville 2  

 

Journée 19
14/03/2020 Mondeville 2 Landerneau B. B. Espoir  
14/03/2020
20:00
C. T. C. Le Havre 2 Rezé Espoir  
Orvault  Gravelines  
Rennes Avenir ACLPAB Calais  
Douvres Trégueux B. C. A.  
C. E. S. Tours Cholet  

 

Journée 20
21/03/2020
17:15
Rezé Espoir Douvres  
21/03/2020
20:00
ACLPAB Calais Landerneau B. B. Espoir  
Orvault  Mondeville 2  
Trégueux B. C. A. Cholet  
C. T. C. Le Havre 2 C. E. S. Tours  
Gravelines Rennes Avenir  

 

Journée 21
28/03/2020
17:15
Mondeville 2 ACLPAB Calais  
Landerneau B. B. Espoir Gravelines  
28/03/2020
20:00
Rennes Avenir Orvault  
C. E. S. Tours Trégueux B. C. A.  
Douvres C. T. C. Le Havre 2  
Cholet Rezé Espoir  

 

Journée 22
14/04/2020
17:15
Rezé Espoir Trégueux B. C. A.  
Mondeville 2 Rennes Avenir  
14/04/2020
20:00
Gravelines ACLPAB Calais  
C. T. C. Le Havre 2 Cholet  
C. E. S. Tours Douvres  
Orvault Landerneau B. B. Espoir  

 

Adsense
Page generated in 0,839 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca