Pages

Poule D

Share Button


Journée 1
16/09/2018
15:30
C. E. P. Lorient Bressuire 64-66
Avenir Rennes 2 I. E. Chantonnay Epine 62-53
U. S. Pont St Martin ALPC Moulin Nantes 49-58
Les Herbiers CTC Quimper 68-76
Gars d’Herbauges La Jarrie 83-36
Smash Vendée sud Loire C. P. B. Rennes 89-64

 

Journée 2
23/09/2018
15:30
I. E. Chantonnay Epine C. E. P. Lorient 80-47
ALPC Moulin Nantes Avenir Rennes 2 62-64
CTCE Quimper U. S. Pont St Martin 56-48
La Jarrie Les Herbiers 75-53
 C. P. B. Rennes Gars d’Herbauges  57-49
Bressuire Smash Vendée sud Loire 49-67

 

Journée 3
30/09/2018
15:30
C. E. P. Lorient ALPC Moulin Nantes 50-71
Avenir Rennes 2 CTCE Quimper 61-46
U. S. Pont St Martin La Jarrie 69-51
Les Herbiers C. P. B. Rennes  68-58
Gars d’Herbauges  Bressuire 75-45
Smash Vendée sud Loire I. E. Chantonnay Epine 81-55

 

Journée 4
14/10/2018
15:30
CTCE Quimper C. E. P. Lorient 59-54
La Jarrie Avenir Rennes 2 55-67
C. P. B. Rennes  U. S. Pont St Martin 47-58
Bressuire Les Herbiers 69-78
I. E. Chantonnay Epine Gars d’Herbauges  51-53
ALPC Moulin Nantes Smash Vendée sud Loire 83-59

 

Journée 5
21/10/2018
15:30
C. E. P. Lorient La Jarrie 61-46
Avenir Rennes 2 C. P. B. Rennes  88-77
U. S. Pont St Martin Bressuire 63-55
Les Herbiers I. E. Chantonnay Epine 52-77
Gars d’Herbauges  ALPC Moulin Nantes 48-66
Smash Vendée sud Loire CTCE Quimper 80-64

 

Journée 6
04/11/2018
15:30
C. P. B. Rennes C. E. P. Lorient 54-69
Bressuire Avenir Rennes 2 58-55
I. E. Chantonnay Epine U. S. Pont St Martin 56-63
ALPC Moulin Nantes Les Herbiers 85-64
CTCE Quimper Gars d’Herbauges  80-82
La Jarrie Smash Vendée sud Loire 56-78

 

Journée 7
11/11/2018
15:30
Smash Vendée sud Loire C. E. P. Lorient 102-52
Gars d’Herbauges  Avenir Rennes 2 51-67
Les Herbiers U. S. Pont St Martin 64-61
C. P. B. Rennes Bressuire 54-67
La Jarrie I. E. Chantonnay Epine 48-57
CTCE Quimper ALPC Moulin Nantes 68-88

 

Journée 8
25/11/2018
15:30
C. E. P. Lorient Gars d’Herbauges  74-71
Avenir Rennes 2 Les Herbiers 71-60
U. S. Pont St Martin Smash Vendée sud Loire 65-54
Bressuire La Jarrie 62-67
I. E. Chantonnay Epine CTCE Quimper 84-77
ALPC Moulin Nantes C. P. B. Rennes 80-55

 

Journée 9
02/12/2018
15:30
Les Herbiers C. E. P. Lorient 58-61
U. S. Pont St Martin Avenir Rennes 2 67-73
Smash Vendée sud Loire Gars d’Herbauges  reporté
CTCE Quimper Bressuire 60-58
ALPC Moulin Nantes I. E. Chantonnay Epine 77-76
C. P. B. Rennes La Jarrie 64-62

 

Journée 10
09/12/2018
15:30
C. E. P. Lorient U. S. Pont St Martin 64-72
Avenir Rennes 2 Smash Vendée sud Loire 55-64
Gars d’Herbauges  Les Herbiers 70-58
Bressuire ALPC Moulin Nantes 68-79
I. E. Chantonnay Epine C. P. B. Rennes 85-73
La Jarrie CTCE Quimper 73-75

 

Journée 11
16/12/2018
15:30
Avenir Rennes 2 C. E. P. Lorient 70-64
U. S. Pont St Martin Gars d’Herbauges  63-78
Les Herbiers Smash Vendée sud Loire 54-70
I. E. Chantonnay Epine Bressuire 84-68
ALPC Moulin Nantes La Jarrie 73-32
CTCE Quimper C. P. B. Rennes 63-64

 

Journée 12
13/01/2019
15:30
Bressuire C. E. P. Lorient 46-68
I. E. Chantonnay Epine Avenir Rennes 2 76-49
ALPC Moulin Nantes U. S. Pont St Martin 81-52
CTCE Quimper Les Herbiers 58-42
La Jarrie Gars d’Herbauges  50-54
C. P. B. Rennes Smash Vendée sud Loire 65-63

 

Journée 13
20/01/2019
15:30
C. E. P. Lorient I. E. Chantonnay Epine 56-70
Avenir Rennes 2 ALPC Moulin Nantes 45-74
U. S. Pont St Martin CTCE Quimper 70-44
Les Herbiers La Jarrie 74-52
Gars d’Herbauges  C. P. B. Rennes 95-69
Smash Vendée sud Loire Bressuire 88-55

 

Journée 14
03/02/2019
15:30
ALPC Moulin Nantes C. E. P. Lorient 70-54
CTCE Quimper Avenir Rennes 2 53-61
La Jarrie U. S. Pont St Martin 52-56
C. P. B. Rennes Les Herbiers 47-58
Bressuire Gars d’Herbauges  38-52
I. E. Chantonnay Epine Smash Vendée sud Loire 82-72

 

Journée 15
10/02/2019
15:30
C. E. P. Lorient CTCE Quimper 74-55
Avenir Rennes 2 La Jarrie 71-53
U. S. Pont St Martin C. P. B. Rennes 69-58
Les Herbiers Bressuire 50-48
Gars d’Herbauges  I. E. Chantonnay Epine 59-56
Smash Vendée sud Loire ALPC Moulin Nantes 68-80

 

Journée 16
24/02/2019
15:30
La Jarrie C. E. P. Lorient 43-44
C. P. B. Rennes Avenir Rennes 2 78-84
Bressuire U. S. Pont St Martin 53-59
I. E. Chantonnay Epine Les Herbiers 71-41
ALPC Moulin Nantes Gars d’Herbauges  64-57
CTCE Quimper Smash Vendée sud Loire 47-69

 

Journée 17
03/03/2019
15:30
C. E. P. Lorient C. P. B. Rennes 90-64
Avenir Rennes 2 Bressuire 64-61
U. S. Pont St Martin I. E. Chantonnay Epine 66-83
Les Herbiers ALPC Moulin Nantes 52-66
Gars d’Herbauges  CTCE Quimper 68-42
Smash Vendée sud Loire La Jarrie 95-37

 

Journée 18
10/03/2019
15:30
C. E. P. Lorient Smash Vendée sud Loire 44-73
Avenir Rennes 2 Gars d’Herbauges  65-71
U. S. Pont St Martin Les Herbiers 47-46
Bressuire C. P. B. Rennes 72-68
I. E. Chantonnay Epine La Jarrie 71-47
ALPC Moulin Nantes CTCE Quimper 70-41

 

Journée 19
24/03/2019
15:30
Gars d’Herbauges  C. E. P. Lorient 74-51
Les Herbiers Avenir Rennes 2 58-50
Smash Vendée sud Loire U. S. Pont St Martin 65-62
La Jarrie Bressuire 54-43
CTCE Quimper I. E. Chantonnay Epine 77-65
C. P. B. Rennes ALPC Moulin Nantes 41-79

 

Journée 20
31/03/2019
15:30
C. E. P. Lorient Les Herbiers 67-51
Avenir Rennes 2 U. S. Pont St Martin 70-47
Gars d’Herbauges  Smash Vendée sud Loire 44-66
Bressuire CTCE Quimper 50-70
I. E. Chantonnay Epine ALPC Moulin Nantes 60-65
La Jarrie C. P. B. Rennes 47-68

 

Journée 21
07/04/2019
15:30
U. S. Pont St Martin C. E. P. Lorient 63-57
Smash Vendée sud Loire Avenir Rennes 2 63-57
Les Herbiers Gars d’Herbauges  56-84
ALPC Moulin Nantes Bressuire 86-57
C. P. B. Rennes I. E. Chantonnay Epine 48-66
CTCE Quimper La Jarrie 64-34

 

Journée 22
14/04/2019
15:30
C. E. P. Lorient Avenir Rennes 2 56-67
Gars d’Herbauges U. S. Pont St Martin 58-62
Smash Vendée sud Loire Les Herbiers 66-81
Bressuire I. E. Chantonnay Epine 54-53
La Jarrie ALPC Moulin Nantes 14-61
C. P. B. Rennes CTCE Quimper 65-74
Share Button
Adsense
Page generated in 0,383 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca