Pages

Poule D

Share Button


Journée 1
19/09/2020
20:30
Chauray B. C. La Couronne 78-39
20/09/2020
15:30
U. S. M. Saran Lamboisières-Martin 45-68
Le Poinçonnet 2 Bressuire 77-73
Avrille ASPTT Limoges  
Murs Erigné B. C. Union Basket Clubs 58 58-42
Limoges 2 Cholet Basket  

 

Journée 2
27/09/2020
15:30
Bressuire U. S. M. Saran  
ASPTT Limoges Le Poinçonnet 2  
Union Basket Clubs 58 Avrille  
Cholet Basket Murs Erigné B. C.  
La Couronne Limoges 2  
Lamboisières-Martin Chauray B. C.  

 

Journée 3
03/10/2020
20:00
Chauray B. C. Bressuire  
04/10/2020
15:30
U. S. M. Saran ASPTT Limoges  
Le Poinçonnet 2 Union Basket Clubs 58  
Avrille Cholet Basket  
Murs Erigné B. C. La Couronne  
Limoges 2 Lamboisières-Martin  

 

Journée 4
10/10/2020
20:00
Union Basket Clubs 58 U. S. M. Saran  
11/10/2020
15:30
Cholet Basket Le Poinçonnet 2  
La Couronne Avrille  
Lamboisières-Martin Murs Erigné B. C.  
Bressuire Limoges 2  
ASPTT Limoges Chauray B. C.  

 

Journée 5
17/10/2020
20:00
Chauray B. C. Union Basket Clubs 58  
18/10/2020
15:30
U. S. M. Saran Cholet Basket  
Le Poinçonnet 2 La Couronne  
Avrille Lamboisières-Martin  
Murs Erigné B. C. Bressuire  
Limoges 2 ASPTT Limoges  

 

Journée 6
31/10/2020
20:00
La Couronne U. S. M. Saran  
01/11/2020
15:30
Lamboisières-Martin Le Poinçonnet 2  
Bressuire Avrille  
ASPTT Limoges Murs Erigné B. C.  
Union Basket Clubs 58 Limoges 2  
Cholet Basket Chauray B. C.  

 

Journée 7
07/11/2020
20:00
Chauray B. C. U. S. M. Saran  
08/11/2020
15:30
Limoges 2 Le Poinçonnet 2  
Murs Erigné B. C. Avrille  
La Couronne Lamboisières-Martin  
Cholet Basket Bressuire  
Union Basket Clubs 58 ASPTT Limoges  

 

Journée 8
15/11/2020
15:30
U. S. M. Saran Limoges 2  
Le Poinçonnet 2 Murs Erigné B. C.  
Avrille Chauray B. C.  
Lamboisières-Martin Cholet Basket  
Bressuire Union Basket Clubs 58  
ASPTT Limoges La Couronne  

 

Journée 9
22/11/2020
15:30
Murs Erigné B. C. U. S. M. Saran  
Avrille Le Poinçonnet 2  
Chauray B. C. Limoges 2  
Union Basket Clubs 58 Lamboisières-Martin  
ASPTT Limoges Bressuire  
La Couronne Cholet Basket  

 

Journée 10
06/12/2020
15:30
U. S. M. Saran Avrille  
Le Poinçonnet 2 Chauray B. C.  
Limoges 2 Murs Erigné B. C.  
Lamboisières-Martin ASPTT Limoges  
Bressuire La Couronne  
Cholet Basket Union Basket Clubs 58  

 

Journée 11
12/12/2020
20:00
Union Basket Clubs 58 La Couronne  
13/12/2020
15:30
Le Poinçonnet 2 U. S. M. Saran  
Avrille Limoges 2  
Murs Erigné B. C. Chauray B. C.  
Bressuire Lamboisières-Martin  
ASPTT Limoges Cholet Basket  

 

Journée 12
09/01/2021
20:00
La Couronne Chauray B. C.  
10/01/2021
15:30
Lamboisières-Martin U. S. M. Saran  
Bressuire Le Poinçonnet 2  
ASPTT Limoges Avrille  
Union Basket Clubs 58 Murs Erigné B. C.  
Cholet Basket Limoges 2  

 

Journée 13
17/01/2021
15:30
U. S. M. Saran Bressuire  
 Le Poinçonnet 2 ASPTT Limoges  
Avrille Union Basket Clubs 58  
Murs Erigné B. C. Cholet Basket  
Limoges 2 La Couronne  
Chauray B. C. Lamboisières-Martin  

 

Journée 14
31/01/2021
15:30
ASPTT Limoges U. S. M. Saran  
Union Basket Clubs 58 Le Poinçonnet 2  
Cholet Basket Avrille  
La Couronne Murs Erigné B. C.  
Lamboisières-Martin Limoges 2  
Bressuire Chauray B. C.  

 

Journée 15
07/02/2021
15:30
U. S. M. Saran Union Basket Clubs 58  
Le Poinçonnet 2 Cholet Basket  
Avrille La Couronne  
Murs Erigné B. C. Lamboisières-Martin  
Limoges 2 Bressuire  
Chauray B. C. ASPTT Limoges  

 

Journée 16
13/02/2021
20:00
Union Basket Clubs 58 Chauray B. C.  
14/02/2021
15:30
Cholet Basket U. S. M. Saran  
La Couronne Le Poinçonnet 2  
Lamboisières-Martin Avrille  
Bressuire Murs Erigné B. C.  
ASPTT Limoges Limoges 2  

 

Journée 17
28/02/2021
15:30
U. S. M. Saran La Couronne  
Le Poinçonnet 2 Lamboisières-Martin  
Avrille Bressuire  
Murs Erigné B. C. ASPTT Limoges  
Limoges 2 Union Basket Clubs 58  
Chauray B. C. Cholet Basket  

 

Journée 18
07/03/2021
15:30
U. S. M. Saran Chauray B. C.  
Le Poinçonnet 2 Limoges 2  
Avrille Murs Erigné B. C.  
Lamboisières-Martin La Couronne  
Bressuire Cholet Basket  
ASPTT Limoges Union Basket Clubs 58  

 

Journée 19
14/03/2021
15:30
Limoges 2 U. S. M. Saran  
Murs Erigné B. C. Le Poinçonnet 2  
Chauray B. C. Avrille  
Cholet Basket Lamboisières-Martin  
Union Basket Clubs 58 Bressuire  
La Couronne ASPTT Limoges  

 

Journée 20
21/03/2021
15:30
U. S. M. Saran Murs Erigné B. C.  
Le Poinçonnet 2 Avrille  
Limoges 2 Chauray B. C.  
Lamboisières-Martin Union Basket Clubs 58  
Bressuire ASPTT Limoges  
Cholet Basket La Couronne  

 

Journée 21
10/04/2021
20:00
Union Basket Clubs 58 Cholet Basket  
11/04/2021
15:30
Avrille U. S. M. Saran  
Chauray B. C. Le Poinçonnet 2  
Murs Erigné B. C. Limoges 2  
ASPTT Limoges Lamboisières-Martin  
La Couronne Bressuire  

 

Journée 22
18/04/2021
15:30
U. S. M. Saran Le Poinçonnet 2  
Limoges 2 Avrille  
Chauray B. C. Murs Erigné B. C.  
Lamboisières-Martin Bressuire  
Cholet Basket ASPTT Limoges  
La Couronne Union Basket Clubs 58  

 

Adsense
Page generated in 0,607 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca