Pages

Poule D


Journée 1
16/09/2018
15:30
C. E. P. Lorient Bressuire 64-66
Avenir Rennes 2 I. E. Chantonnay Epine 62-53
U. S. Pont St Martin ALPC Moulin Nantes 49-58
Les Herbiers CTC Quimper 68-76
Gars d’Herbauges La Jarrie 83-36
Smash Vendée sud Loire C. P. B. Rennes 89-64

 

Journée 2
23/09/2018
15:30
I. E. Chantonnay Epine C. E. P. Lorient 80-47
ALPC Moulin Nantes Avenir Rennes 2 62-64
CTCE Quimper U. S. Pont St Martin 56-48
La Jarrie Les Herbiers 75-53
 C. P. B. Rennes Gars d’Herbauges  57-49
Bressuire Smash Vendée sud Loire 49-67

 

Journée 3
30/09/2018
15:30
C. E. P. Lorient ALPC Moulin Nantes 50-71
Avenir Rennes 2 CTCE Quimper 61-46
U. S. Pont St Martin La Jarrie 69-51
Les Herbiers C. P. B. Rennes  68-58
Gars d’Herbauges  Bressuire 75-45
Smash Vendée sud Loire I. E. Chantonnay Epine 81-55

 

Journée 4
14/10/2018
15:30
CTCE Quimper C. E. P. Lorient 59-54
La Jarrie Avenir Rennes 2 55-67
C. P. B. Rennes  U. S. Pont St Martin 47-58
Bressuire Les Herbiers 69-78
I. E. Chantonnay Epine Gars d’Herbauges  51-53
ALPC Moulin Nantes Smash Vendée sud Loire 83-59

 

Journée 5
21/10/2018
15:30
C. E. P. Lorient La Jarrie 61-46
Avenir Rennes 2 C. P. B. Rennes  88-77
U. S. Pont St Martin Bressuire 63-55
Les Herbiers I. E. Chantonnay Epine 52-77
Gars d’Herbauges  ALPC Moulin Nantes 48-66
Smash Vendée sud Loire CTCE Quimper 80-64

 

Journée 6
04/11/2018
15:30
C. P. B. Rennes C. E. P. Lorient 54-69
Bressuire Avenir Rennes 2 58-55
I. E. Chantonnay Epine U. S. Pont St Martin 56-63
ALPC Moulin Nantes Les Herbiers 85-64
CTCE Quimper Gars d’Herbauges  80-82
La Jarrie Smash Vendée sud Loire 56-78

 

Journée 7
11/11/2018
15:30
Smash Vendée sud Loire C. E. P. Lorient 102-52
Gars d’Herbauges  Avenir Rennes 2 51-67
Les Herbiers U. S. Pont St Martin 64-61
C. P. B. Rennes Bressuire 54-67
La Jarrie I. E. Chantonnay Epine 48-57
CTCE Quimper ALPC Moulin Nantes 68-88

 

Journée 8
25/11/2018
15:30
C. E. P. Lorient Gars d’Herbauges  74-71
Avenir Rennes 2 Les Herbiers 71-60
U. S. Pont St Martin Smash Vendée sud Loire 65-54
Bressuire La Jarrie 62-67
I. E. Chantonnay Epine CTCE Quimper 84-77
ALPC Moulin Nantes C. P. B. Rennes 80-55

 

Journée 9
02/12/2018
15:30
Les Herbiers C. E. P. Lorient 58-61
U. S. Pont St Martin Avenir Rennes 2 67-73
Smash Vendée sud Loire Gars d’Herbauges  reporté
CTCE Quimper Bressuire 60-58
ALPC Moulin Nantes I. E. Chantonnay Epine 77-76
C. P. B. Rennes La Jarrie 64-62

 

Journée 10
09/12/2018
15:30
C. E. P. Lorient U. S. Pont St Martin 64-72
Avenir Rennes 2 Smash Vendée sud Loire 55-64
Gars d’Herbauges  Les Herbiers 70-58
Bressuire ALPC Moulin Nantes 68-79
I. E. Chantonnay Epine C. P. B. Rennes 85-73
La Jarrie CTCE Quimper 73-75

 

Journée 11
16/12/2018
15:30
Avenir Rennes 2 C. E. P. Lorient 70-64
U. S. Pont St Martin Gars d’Herbauges  63-78
Les Herbiers Smash Vendée sud Loire 54-70
I. E. Chantonnay Epine Bressuire 84-68
ALPC Moulin Nantes La Jarrie 73-32
CTCE Quimper C. P. B. Rennes 63-64

 

Journée 12
13/01/2019
15:30
Bressuire C. E. P. Lorient 46-68
I. E. Chantonnay Epine Avenir Rennes 2 76-49
ALPC Moulin Nantes U. S. Pont St Martin 81-52
CTCE Quimper Les Herbiers 58-42
La Jarrie Gars d’Herbauges  50-54
C. P. B. Rennes Smash Vendée sud Loire 65-63

 

Journée 13
20/01/2019
15:30
C. E. P. Lorient I. E. Chantonnay Epine  
Avenir Rennes 2 ALPC Moulin Nantes  
U. S. Pont St Martin CTCE Quimper  
Les Herbiers La Jarrie  
Gars d’Herbauges  C. P. B. Rennes  
Smash Vendée sud Loire Bressuire  

 

Journée 14
03/02/2019
15:30
ALPC Moulin Nantes C. E. P. Lorient  
CTCE Quimper Avenir Rennes 2  
La Jarrie U. S. Pont St Martin  
C. P. B. Rennes Les Herbiers  
Bressuire Gars d’Herbauges   
I. E. Chantonnay Epine Smash Vendée sud Loire  

 

Journée 15
10/02/2019
15:30
C. E. P. Lorient CTCE Quimper  
Avenir Rennes 2 La Jarrie  
U. S. Pont St Martin C. P. B. Rennes  
Les Herbiers Bressuire  
Gars d’Herbauges  I. E. Chantonnay Epine  
Smash Vendée sud Loire ALPC Moulin Nantes  

 

Journée 16
24/02/2019
15:30
La Jarrie C. E. P. Lorient  
C. P. B. Rennes Avenir Rennes 2  
Bressuire U. S. Pont St Martin  
I. E. Chantonnay Epine Les Herbiers  
ALPC Moulin Nantes Gars d’Herbauges   
CTCE Quimper Smash Vendée sud Loire  

 

Journée 17
03/03/2019
15:30
C. E. P. Lorient C. P. B. Rennes  
Avenir Rennes 2 Bressuire  
U. S. Pont St Martin I. E. Chantonnay Epine  
Les Herbiers ALPC Moulin Nantes  
Gars d’Herbauges  CTCE Quimper  
Smash Vendée sud Loire La Jarrie  

 

Journée 18
10/03/2019
15:30
C. E. P. Lorient Smash Vendée sud Loire  
Avenir Rennes 2 Gars d’Herbauges   
U. S. Pont St Martin Les Herbiers  
Bressuire C. P. B. Rennes  
I. E. Chantonnay Epine La Jarrie  
ALPC Moulin Nantes CTCE Quimper  

 

Journée 19
24/03/2019
15:30
Gars d’Herbauges  C. E. P. Lorient  
Les Herbiers Avenir Rennes 2  
Smash Vendée sud Loire U. S. Pont St Martin  
La Jarrie Bressuire  
CTCE Quimper I. E. Chantonnay Epine  
C. P. B. Rennes ALPC Moulin Nantes  

 

Journée 20
31/03/2019
15:30
C. E. P. Lorient Les Herbiers  
Avenir Rennes 2 U. S. Pont St Martin  
Gars d’Herbauges  Smash Vendée sud Loire  
Bressuire CTCE Quimper  
I. E. Chantonnay Epine ALPC Moulin Nantes  
La Jarrie C. P. B. Rennes  

 

Journée 21
07/04/2019
15:30
U. S. Pont St Martin C. E. P. Lorient  
Smash Vendée sud Loire Avenir Rennes 2  
Les Herbiers Gars d’Herbauges   
ALPC Moulin Nantes Bressuire  
C. P. B. Rennes I. E. Chantonnay Epine  
CTCE Quimper La Jarrie  

 

Journée 22
14/04/2019
15:30
C. E. P. Lorient Avenir Rennes 2  
Gars d’Herbauges U. S. Pont St Martin  
Smash Vendée sud Loire Les Herbiers  
Bressuire I. E. Chantonnay Epine  
La Jarrie ALPC Moulin Nantes  
C. P. B. Rennes CTCE Quimper  
Page generated in 2,028 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca