Pages

Poule D

Share Button

logo NF2 carré

Journée 1
14/09/2019
17:15
Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir Stade Français  60-64
Charleville-Mézières Espoir Le Chesnay-Versailles 62-71
14/09/2019
20:00
B. F. Escaudain B. C. Nord Alsace 61-65
Geispolsheim 2 Panthères Mulhouse 60-54
Dunkerque Wasquehal 57-54
B. C. Franconville St Amand Espoir 74-60

 

Journée 2
21/09/2019
17:15
St Amand Espoir Charleville-Mézières Espoir 56-63
21/09/2019
20:00
Panthères Mulhouse B. F. Escaudain 55-65
Stade Français  Geispolsheim 2 59-56
Wasquehal Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir 56-61
Le Chesnay-Versailles  Dunkerque 62-54
B. C. Nord Alsace B. C. Franconville 58-77

 

Journée 3
05/10/2019
17:15
Charleville-Mézières Espoir B. C. Nord Alsace 58-63
Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir Le Chesnay-Versailles  49-72
05/10/2019
20:00
B. F. Escaudain Stade Français  73-52
Geispolsheim 2 Wasquehal 49-45
Dunkerque St Amand Espoir 82-47
B. C. Franconville Panthères Mulhouse 59-24

 

Journée 4
12/10/2019
17:15
St Amand Espoir Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir 78-65
12/10/2019
20:00
Wasquehal B. F. Escaudain 55-66
Le Chesnay-Versailles  Geispolsheim 2 69-52
B. C. Nord Alsace Dunkerque 76-73
Panthères Mulhouse Charleville-Mézières Espoir 55-52
Stade Français  B. C. Franconville 64-62

 

Journée 5
26/10/2019
17:15
Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir B. C. Nord Alsace 68-83
Charleville-Mézières Espoir Stade Français  75-63
26/10/2019
20:00
B. F. Escaudain Le Chesnay-Versailles  60-40
Geispolsheim 2 St Amand Espoir 76-63
Dunkerque Panthères Mulhouse 77-43
B. C. Franconville Wasquehal 62-60

 

Journée 6
02/11/2019
17:15
St Amand Espoir B. F. Escaudain  
02/11/2019
20:00
B. C. Nord Alsace Geispolsheim 2  
Panthères Mulhouse Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir  
Stade Français  Dunkerque  
Wasquehal Charleville-Mézières Espoir  
Le Chesnay-Versailles  B. C. Franconville  

 

Journée 7
09/11/2019
17:15
St Amand Espoir B. C. Nord Alsace  
Charleville-Mézières Espoir Geispolsheim 2  
09/11/2019
20:00
B. C. Franconville B. F. Escaudain  
Dunkerque Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir  
Le Chesnay-Versailles Panthères Mulhouse  
Wasquehal Stade Français   

 

Journée 8
16/11/2019
17:15
Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir B. C. Franconville  
16/11/2019
20:00
B. F. Escaudain Charleville-Mézières Espoir  
Geispolsheim 2 Dunkerque  
B. C. Nord Alsace Le Chesnay-Versailles  
Panthères Mulhouse Wasquehal  
Stade Français  St Amand Espoir  

 

Journée 9
30/11/2019
17:15
Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir Geispolsheim 2  
St Amand Espoir Le Chesnay-Versailles  
30/11/2019
20:00
Dunkerque B. F. Escaudain  
B. C. Franconville Charleville-Mézières Espoir  
Wasquehal B. C. Nord Alsace  
Stade Français  Panthères Mulhouse  

 

Journée 10
07/12/2019
16:15
Charleville-Mézières Espoir Dunkerque  
07/12/2019
20:00
B. F. Escaudain Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir  
Geispolsheim 2 B. C. Franconville  
B. C. Nord Alsace Stade Français   
Panthères Mulhouse St Amand Espoir  
Le Chesnay-Versailles Wasquehal  

 

Journée 11
14/12/2019
17:15
Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir Charleville-Mézières Espoir  
14/12/2019
20:00
Geispolsheim 2 B. F. Escaudain  
Dunkerque B. C. Franconville  
Panthères Mulhouse B. C. Nord Alsace  
Stade Français  Le Chesnay-Versailles  
Wasquehal St Amand Espoir  

 

Journée 12
11/01/2020
17:15
St Amand Espoir B. C. Franconville  
11/01/2020
20:00
B. C. Nord Alsace B. F. Escaudain  
Panthères Mulhouse Geispolsheim 2  
Wasquehal Dunkerque  
Stade Français  Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir  
Le Chesnay-Versailles Charleville-Mézières Espoir  

 

Journée 13
18/01/2020
17:15
Charleville-Mézières Espoir St Amand Espoir  
Charleville-Mézières Espoir Wasquehal  
18/01/2020
20:00
B. F. Escaudain Panthères Mulhouse  
Geispolsheim 2 Stade Français   
Dunkerque Le Chesnay-Versailles   
B. C. Franconville B. C. Nord Alsace  

 

Journée 14

01/02/2020
17:15

St Amand Espoir Dunkerque  
01/02/2020
20:00
Stade Français  B. F. Escaudain  
Wasquehal Geispolsheim 2  
St Amand Espoir Dunkerque  
Panthères Mulhouse B. C. Franconville  
B. C. Nord Alsace Charleville-Mézières Espoir  
Le Chesnay-Versailles  Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir  

 

Journée 15
08/02/2020
16:30
Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir St Amand Espoir  
Charleville-Mézières Espoir Panthères Mulhouse  
08/02/2020
20:00
Geispolsheim 2 Le Chesnay-Versailles   
Dunkerque B. C. Nord Alsace  
B. C. Franconville Stade Français   
B. F. Escaudain Wasquehal  

 

Journée 16
15/02/2020
17:15
St Amand Espoir Geispolsheim 2  
15/02/2020
20:00
Le Chesnay-Versailles  B. F. Escaudain  
Stade Français  Charleville-Mézières Espoir  
Panthères Mulhouse Dunkerque  
Wasquehal B. C. Franconville  
B. C. Nord Alsace Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir  

 

Journée 17
29/02/2020
17:15
Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir Panthères Mulhouse  
Charleville-Mézières Espoir Wasquehal  
29/02/2020
20:00
Geispolsheim 2 B. C. Nord Alsace  
Dunkerque Stade Français   
B. C. Franconville Le Chesnay-Versailles   
B. F. Escaudain St Amand Espoir  

 

Journée 18
07/03/2020
17:15
Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir Dunkerque  
07/03/2020
20:00
Geispolsheim 2 Charleville-Mézières Espoir  
B. F. Escaudain B. C. Franconville  
Panthères Mulhouse Le Chesnay-Versailles  
Stade Français  Wasquehal  
B. C. Nord Alsace St Amand Espoir  

 

Journée 19
23/03/2019
17:15
St Amand Espoir Stade Français   
Charleville-Mézières Espoir B. F. Escaudain  
23/03/2019
20:00
Dunkerque Geispolsheim 2  
Le Chesnay-Versailles B. C. Nord Alsace  
Wasquehal Panthères Mulhouse  
B. C. Franconville Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir  

 

Journée 20
21/03/2020
17:15
Charleville-Mézières Espoir B. C. Franconville  
21/03/2020
20:00
Le Chesnay-Versailles St Amand Espoir  
B. F. Escaudain Dunkerque  
B. C. Nord Alsace Wasquehal  
Panthères Mulhouse Stade Français   
Geispolsheim 2 Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir  

 

Journée 21
28/03/2020
17:15
Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir B. F. Escaudain  
St Amand Espoir Panthères Mulhouse  
28/03/2020
20:00
Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir B. F. Escaudain  
B. C. Franconville Geispolsheim 2  
Stade Français  B. C. Nord Alsace  
Wasquehal Le Chesnay-Versailles  

 

Journée 22
04/04/2020
17:15
Charleville-Mézières Espoir Villeneuve d’Ascq Espoir  
St Amand Espoir Wasquehal  
04/04/2020
20:00
B. C. Franconville Dunkerque  
B. C. Nord Alsace Panthères Mulhouse  
Le Chesnay-Versailles Stade Français   
B. F. Escaudain Geispolsheim 2  

 

Adsense
Page generated in 0,488 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca