Pages

Poule D

logo NF2 carré

Journée 1
15/09/2018
17:15
Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir Escaudain  43-63
17/09/2018
20:00
Dunkerque Mulhouse 65-54
Gravelines Charleville-Mézières espoir 65-44
Franconville B. C. Nord Alsace 61-55
Wasquehal Armentières 58-48
Furdenheim Hainaut Basket espoir 89-50

 

Journée 2
22/09/2018
17:15
Charleville-Mézières espoir Dunkerque  
Hainaut Basket espoir Wasquehal  
22/09/2018
20:00
B. C. Nord Alsace Gravelines  
Escaudain  Franconville  
Armentières Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir  
Mulhouse Furdenheim  

 

Journée 3
29/09/2018
17:15
Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir Hainaut Basket espoir  
29/09/2018
20:00
Dunkerque B. C. Nord Alsace  
Gravelines Escaudain   
Franconville Armentières  
Wasquehal Mulhouse  
Furdenheim Charleville-Mézières espoir  

 

Journée 4
13/10/2018
17:15
Hainaut Basket espoir Franconville  
Charleville-Mézières espoir Wasquehal  
13/10/2018
20:00
Escaudain  Dunkerque  
Armentières Gravelines  
Mulhouse Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir  
B. C. Nord Alsace Furdenheim  

 

Journée 5
20/10/2018
17:15
Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir Charleville-Mézières espoir  
20/10/2018
20:00
Dunkerque Armentières  
Gravelines Hainaut Basket espoir  
Franconville Mulhouse   
Wasquehal B. C. Nord Alsace  
Furdenheim Escaudain   

 

Journée 6
03/11/2018
17:15
Hainaut Basket espoir Dunkerque  
Charleville-Mézières espoir Franconville  
03/11/2018
20:00
Mulhouse  Gravelines  
B. C. Nord Alsace Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir  
Escaudain  Wasquehal  
Armentières Furdenheim  

 

Journée 7
10/11/2018
17:15
Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir Franconville  
Hainaut Basket espoir Mulhouse  
10/11/2018
20:00
Furdenheim Dunkerque  
Wasquehal Gravelines  
Armentières Charleville-Mézières espoir  
Escaudain  B. C. Nord Alsace  

 

Journée 8
24/11/2018
17:15
Charleville-Mézières espoir Escaudain   
24/11/2018
20:00
Gravelines Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir  
Dunkerque Wasquehal  
Franconville Furdenheim  
Mulhouse Armentières  
B. C. Nord Alsace Hainaut Basket espoir  

 

Journée 9
01/12/2018
17:15
Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir Dunkerque  
Hainaut Basket espoir Armentières  
01/12/2018
20:00
Franconville Gravelines  
Furdenheim Wasquehal  
Escaudain  Mulhouse  
B. C. Nord Alsace Charleville-Mézières espoir  

 

Journée 10
08/12/2018
16:15
Charleville-Mézières espoir Hainaut Basket espoir  
08/12/2018
20:00
Dunkerque Franconville  
Gravelines Furdenheim  
Wasquehal Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir  
Mulhouse B. C. Nord Alsace  
Armentières Escaudain   

 

Journée 11
15/12/2018
17:15
Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir Furdenheim  
Charleville-Mézières espoir Mulhouse  
15/12/2018
20:00
Gravelines Dunkerque  
Franconville Wasquehal  
B. C. Nord Alsace Armentières  
Escaudain  Hainaut Basket espoir  

 

Journée 12
12/01/2019
17:15
Charleville-Mézières espoir Gravelines  
Hainaut Basket espoir Furdenheim  
12/01/2019
20:00
Escaudain  Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir  
Mulhouse Dunkerque  
B. C. Nord Alsace Franconville  
Armentières Wasquehal  

 

Journée 13
19/01/2019
17:15
Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir Armentières  
19/01/2019
20:00
Dunkerque Charleville-Mézières espoir  
Wasquehal Hainaut Basket espoir  
Gravelines B. C. Nord Alsace  
Franconville Escaudain   
Furdenheim Mulhouse  

 

Journée 14

02/02/2019
17:15

Charleville-Mézières espoir Furdenheim  
Hainaut Basket espoir Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir  
02/02/2019
20:00
B. C. Nord Alsace Dunkerque  
Escaudain  Gravelines  
Armentières Franconville  
Mulhouse Wasquehal  

 

Journée 15
09/02/2019
16:30
Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir Mulhouse  
09/02/2019
20:00
Franconville Hainaut Basket espoir  
Wasquehal Charleville-Mézières espoir  
Dunkerque Escaudain   
Gravelines Armentières  
Furdenheim B. C. Nord Alsace  

 

Journée 16
16/02/2019
17:15
Hainaut Basket espoir Gravelines  
23/02/2019 17:15 Charleville-Mézières espoir Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir  
23/02/2019
20:00
Armentières Dunkerque  
Mulhouse Franconville  
B. C. Nord Alsace Wasquehal  
Escaudain  Furdenheim  

 

Journée 17
02/03/2019
17:15
Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir B. C. Nord Alsace  
02/03/2019
20:00
Dunkerque Hainaut Basket espoir  
Franconville Charleville-Mézières espoir  
Gravelines Mulhouse   
Wasquehal Escaudain   
Furdenheim Armentières  

 

Journée 18
09/03/2019
17:15
Charleville-Mézières espoir Armentières  
09/03/2019
20:00
Franconville Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir  
Mulhouse Hainaut Basket espoir  
Dunkerque Furdenheim  
Gravelines Wasquehal  
B. C. Nord Alsace Escaudain  

 

Journée 19
23/03/2019
17:15
Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir Gravelines  
Hainaut Basket espoir B. C. Nord Alsace  
123/03/2019
20:00
Wasquehal Dunkerque  
Furdenheim Franconville  
Armentières Mulhouse  
Escaudain Charleville-Mézières espoir  

 

Journée 20
30/03/2019
17:15
Charleville-Mézières espoir B. C. Nord Alsace  
30/03/2019
20:00
Dunkerque Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir  
Armentières Hainaut Basket espoir  
Gravelines Franconville  
Wasquehal Furdenheim  
Mulhouse Escaudain   

 

Journée 21
06/04/2019
16:30
Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir Wasquehal  
06/04/2019 17:15 Hainaut Basket espoir Charleville-Mézières espoir  
06/04/2019
20:00
Franconville Dunkerque  
Furdenheim Gravelines  
B. C. Nord Alsace Mulhouse  
Escaudain  Armentières  

 

Journée 22
13/04/2019
17:15
Hainaut Basket espoir Escaudain   
13/04/2019
20:00
Dunkerque Gravelines  
Wasquehal Franconville  
Furdenheim Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir  
Mulhouse Charleville-Mézières espoir  
Armentières B. C. Nord Alsace  

 

Adsense
Page generated in 1,022 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca