Pages

Poule A

Share Button

logo NF2 carré

 

Journée 1
14/09/2019
17:15
Charnay Espoir Martigues Sports  
14/09/2019
20:00
B. B. Cournon Bourges Espoir  
C. S. L. Dijonnais Tullins-Fures  
Aix-Venelles Annemasse B. C.  
Voiron 2 SMUC  
Lons-Le-Saunier Lattes-Montpellier Espoir  

 

Journée 2
21/09/2019
17:15
Bourges Espoir Charnay Espoir  
Lattes-Montpellier Espoir Voiron 2  
21/09/2019
20:00
Tullins-Fures B. B. Cournon  
Annemasse B. C. C. S. L. Dijonnais  
SMUC Aix-Venelles  
Martigues Sports Lons-Le-Saunier  

 

Journée 3
05/10/2019
17:15
Charnay Espoir Tullins-Fures  
05/10/2019
20:00
B. B. Cournon Annemasse B. C.  
C. S. L. Dijonnais SMUC  
Aix-Venelles Lattes-Montpellier Espoir  
Voiron 2 Martigues Sports  
Lons-Le-Saunier Bourges Espoir  

 

Journée 4
12/10/2019
17:15
Lattes-Montpellier Espoir C. S. L. Dijonnais  
Bourges Espoir Voiron 2  
12/10/2019
20:00
Annemasse B. C. Charnay Espoir  
SMUC B. B. Cournon  
Martigues Sports Aix-Venelles  
Tullins-Fures Lons-Le-Saunier  

 

Journée 5
26/10/2019
17:15
Charnay Espoir SMUC  
26/10/2019
20:00
B. B. Cournon  Lattes-Montpellier Espoir  
C. S. L. Dijonnais Martigues Sports  
Aix-Venelles Bourges Espoir  
Voiron 2 Tullins-Fures  
Lons-Le-Saunier Annemasse B. C.   

 

Journée 6
02/11/2019
17:15
Lattes-Montpellier Espoir Charnay Espoir  
Bourges Espoir C. S. L. Dijonnais  
02/11/2019
20:00
Martigues Sports B. B. Cournon   
Tullins-Fures Aix-Venelles  
Annemasse B. C.  Voiron 2  
SMUC Lons-Le-Saunier  

 

Journée 7
09/11/2019
17:00
SMUC Bourges Espoir  
09/11/2019
17:15
Voiron 2 B. B. Cournon  
Lattes-Montpellier Espoir Martigues Sports  
09/11/2019
20:00
Lons-Le-Saunier Charnay Espoir  
Aix-Venelles C. S. L. Dijonnais  
Annemasse B. C.  Tullins-Fures  

 

Journée 8
16/11/2019
17:15
Charnay Espoir Voiron 2  
Bourges Espoir Annemasse B. C.   
16/11/2019
20:00
B. B. Cournon Aix-Venelles  
C. S. L. Dijonnais Lons-Le-Saunier  
Martigues Sports SMUC  
Tullins-Fures Lattes-Montpellier Espoir  

 

Journée 9
30/11/2019
17:15
Lattes-Montpellier Espoir SMUC  
30/11/2019
20:00
Aix-Venelles Charnay Espoir  
C. S. L. Dijonnais B. B. Cournon  
Lons-Le-Saunier Voiron 2  
Annemasse B. C.  Martigues Sports  
Tullins-Fures Bourges Espoir  

 

Journée 10
07/12/2019
17:15
Charnay Espoir C. S. L. Dijonnais  
Bourges Espoir Lattes-Montpellier Espoir  
07/12/2019
20:00
B. B. Cournon Lons-Le-Saunier  
Voiron 2 Aix-Venelles  
Martigues Sports Tullins-Fures  
SMUC Annemasse B. C.   

 

Journée 11
14/12/2019
17:15
Bourges Espoir Martigues Sports  
14/12/2019
20:00
B. B. Cournon Charnay Espoir  
C. S. L. Dijonnais Voiron 2  
Aix-Venelles Lons-Le-Saunier  
Tullins-Fures SMUC  
Annemasse B. C.  Lattes-Montpellier Espoir  

 

Journée 12
11/01/2020
17:15
Lattes-Montpellier Espoir Lons-Le-Saunier  
Bourges Espoir B. B. Cournon  
11/01/2020
20:00
Tullins-Fures C. S. L. Dijonnais  
Annemasse B. C. Aix-Venelles  
SMUC Voiron 2  
Martigues Sports Charnay Espoir  

 

Journée 13
18/01/2020
17:15
Charnay Espoir Bourges Espoir  
18/01/2020
20:00
Voiron 2 Lattes-Montpellier Espoir  
B. B. Cournon Tullins-Fures  
C. S. L. Dijonnais Annemasse B. C.  
Aix-Venelles SMUC  
Lons-Le-Saunier Martigues Sports  

 

Journée 14

01/02/2020

17:15

Bourges Espoir Lons-Le-Saunier  
Lattes-Montpellier Espoir Aix-Venelles  
01/02/2020
20:00
Tullins-Fures Charnay Espoir  
Annemasse B. C. B. B. Cournon  
SMUC C. S. L. Dijonnais  
Martigues Sports Voiron 2  

 

Journée 15
08/02/2020
17:15
Voiron 2 Bourges Espoir  
Charnay Espoir Annemasse B. C.  
08/02/2020
20:00
B. B. Cournon SMUC  
Aix-Venelles Martigues Sports  
Lons-Le-Saunier Tullins-Fures  
C. S. L. Dijonnais Lattes-Montpellier Espoir  

 

Journée 16
15/02/2020
17:15
Lattes-Montpellier Espoir B. B. Cournon  
Bourges Espoir Aix-Venelles  
15/02/2020
20:00
SMUC Charnay Espoir  
Martigues Sports C. S. L. Dijonnais  
Tullins-Fures Voiron 2  
Annemasse B. C. Lons-Le-Saunier  

 

Journée 17
29/02/2020
17:15
Charnay Espoir Lattes-Montpellier Espoir  
29/02/2020
20:00
C. S. L. Dijonnais Bourges Espoir  
B. B. Cournon  Martigues Sports  
Aix-Venelles Tullins-Fures  
Voiron 2 Annemasse B. C.   
Lons-Le-Saunier SMUC  

 

Journée 18
07/03/2020
17:15
Charnay Espoir Lons-Le-Saunier  
Bourges Espoir SMUC  
07/03/2020
20:00
B. B. Cournon Voiron 2  
Martigues Sports Lattes-Montpellier Espoir  
C. S. L. Dijonnais Aix-Venelles  
Tullins-Fures Annemasse B. C.   

 

Journée 19
 14/03/2020
17:15 
Lattes-Montpellier Espoir Tullins-Fures  
 14/03/2020
20:00
Voiron 2 Charnay Espoir  
Annemasse B. C.  Bourges Espoir  
Aix-Venelles B. B. Cournon  
Lons-Le-Saunier C. S. L. Dijonnais  
SMUC Martigues Sports  

 

Journée 20
21/03/2020
17:15
Charnay Espoir Aix-Venelles  
Bourges Espoir Tullins-Fures  
21/03/2020
20:00
SMUC Lattes-Montpellier Espoir  
B. B. Cournon C. S. L. Dijonnais  
Voiron 2 Lons-Le-Saunier  
Martigues Sports Annemasse B. C.   

 

Journée 21
28/03/2020
17:15
Lattes-Montpellier Espoir Bourges Espoir  
28/03/2020
20:00
Lons-Le-Saunier B. B. Cournon  
Aix-Venelles Voiron 2  
Tullins-Fures Martigues Sports  
Annemasse B. C.  SMUC  
C. S. L. Dijonnais Charnay Espoir  

 

Journée 22
04/04/2020
17:15
Charnay Espoir B. B. Cournon  
Lattes-Montpellier Espoir Annemasse B. C.   
04/04/2020
20:00
Voiron 2 C. S. L. Dijonnais  
Lons-Le-Saunier Aix-Venelles  
Martigues Sports Bourges Espoir  
SMUC Tullins-Fures  

 

Share Button
Adsense
Page generated in 0,271 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca