Pages

Poule A

Share Button

logo NF2 carré

 

Journée 1
18/09/2021 17:00 Martigues Bourges – Espoirs 48-78
18/09/2021 17:15 Lons-Le-Saunier Marseille 46-62
Charnay – Espoir Annemasse 66-108
18/09/2021 20:00 Lattes Montpellier – Espoirs Voiron – 2 65-59
Aix en Provence Dijon 46-53
Tullins-Fures Cournon d’Auvergne 52-54

 

Journée 2
25/09/2021 17:00 Bourges – Espoir Lattes-Montpellier – Espoir  
25/09/2021 17:15 Voiron – 2 Charnay-  Espoir  
Cournon d’Auvergne Aix en Provence  
Marseille Tullins-Fures  
25/09/2021 20:00 Annemasse Lons-Le-Saunier  
23/10/2021 20:00 Dijon Martigues  

 

Journée 3
02/10/2021 17:15 Lons-Le-Saunier Voiron – 2  
Charnay – Espoir Bourges – Espoir  
Latte Montpellier – Espoir Dijon  
02/10/2021 20:00 Martigues Cournon-d’Auvergne  
Aix en Provence Marseille  
Tullins-Fures Annemasse  

 

Journée 4
09/10/2021 17:00 Bourges – Espoirs Lons-Le-Saunier  
09/10/2021 17:15 Cournon D’auvergne Latte Montpellier – Espoir  
09/10/2021 20:00 Dijon Charnay – Espoir  
Marseille Martigues  
Annemasse Aix en Provence  
09/10/2021 21:00 Voiron – 2 Tullins-Fures  

 

Journée 5
16/10/2021 15:00 Lattes Montpellier – Espoir Marseille  
16/10/202A0
17:15
Lons-Le-Saunier Dijon  
Charnay – Espoir Cournon d’Auvergne  
16/10/202
20:00
Martigues Annemasse  
Aix en Provence Voiron – 2  
Tullins-Fures Bourges – Espoir   

 

Journée 6
30/10/2021 17:00 Bourges – Espoir Aix en Provence  
30/10/2021 17:15 Marseille Charnay – Espoir  
Voiron – 2 Martigues  
30/10/2021 20:00 Annemasse Lattes Montpellier – Espoir  
Cournon d’Auvergne Lons-Le-Saunier  
Dijon Tullins-Fures  

 

Journée 7
06/11/2021
17:00
Bourges – Espoir Voiron – 2  
06/11/2021
20:00
Tullins Fures Lons-Le-Saunier  
Aix en Provence Charnay-  Espoir  
Martigues Latte Montpellier – Espoir  
Cournon d’Auvergne Marseille  
Dijon Annemasse  

 

Journée 8
13/11/2021
17:15
Lons-Le-Saunier Aix en Provence  
Charnay – Espoir Martigues  
Lattes Montpellier – Espoir Tullins-Fures  
Marseille Dijon  
Voiron – 2 Cournon D’Auvergne  
13/11/2021
20:00
Annemasse Bourges – Espoir  

 

Journée 9
20/11/2021 15:00 Lattes Montpellier – Espoir Charnay – Espoir  
20/11/2021 17:00 Bourges – Espoir Marseille  
21/11/2021
20:00
Martigues Lons-Le-Saunier  
Tullin – Fures Aix en Provence  
Cournon d’Auvergne Dijon  
21/11/2021 20:30 Voiron – 2 Annemasse  

 

Journée 10
04/12/2021 17:00 Dijon Bourges – Espoir  
Aix en Provence Martigues  
04/12/2021 17:15 Lons-Le-Saunier Lattes Montpellier – Espoir  
Charnay – Espoir Tullins-Fures  
Marseille Voiron – 2  
04/12/2021 20:00 Annemasse Cournon d’Auvergne  

 

Journée 11
11/12/2021
17:00
Bourges – Espoir Cournon d’Auvergne  
11/12/2021
17:15
Charnay – Espoir Lons-Le-Saunier  
Lattes-Montpellier – Espoir Aix en Provence  
Voiron – 2 Dijon  

11/12/2021 20:00

Martigues Tullins-Fures  
Annemasse Marseille  

 

Journée 12
08/01/2022 17:00 Bourges – Espoirs Martigues  
08/01/2022 17:15 Marseille Lons-Le-Saunier  
Voiron – 2 Lattes Montpellier – Espoir  
08/01/2022 20:00 Annemasse Charnay -Espoir  
Dijon Aix en Provence  
Cournon d’Auvergne Tullins – Fures  

 

Journée 13
15/01/2022 17:00 Lattes Montpellier – Espoir Bourges – Espoir  
15/01/2022 17:15 Charnay – Espoir Voiron – 2  
15/01/2022 20:00 Lons-Le-Saunier Annemasse  
Martigues Dijon  
Aix en Provence Cournon d’Auvergne  
Tullins-Fures Marseille  

 

Journée 14
29/01/2022 17:00 Bourges – Espoir Charnay-Espoir  
29/01/2022 17:15 Voiron – 2 Lons-Le-Saunier  
29/01/2022 20:00 Dijon Lattes-Montpellier – Espoir  
Cournon d’Auvergne Martigues  
Marseille Aix en Provence  
Annemasse Tullins-Fures  

 

Journée 15
05/02/2022 17:15 Lons-Le-Saunier Bourges – Espoir  
Charnay – Espoir Dijon  
Lattes Montpellier – Espoir Cournon d’Auvergne  
05/02/2022 20:00 Martigues Marseille  
Aix en Provence Annemasse  
Tullins-Fures Voiron -2  

 

Journée 16
 12/02/2022        17:00        Bourges – Espoir Tullins-Fures  
12/02/2022 17:15 Voiron – 2 Aix en Provence  
Marseille Lattes Montpellier – Espoir  
12/02/2022 20:00 Dijon Lons-Le-Saunier  
Cournon d’Auvergne Charnay – Espoir  
Annemasse Martigues  

 

Journée 17
26/02/2022 17:00  Aix en Provence Bourges – Espoir  
26/02/2022 17:15 Lons-Le-Saunier Cournon d’Auvergne  
Charnay – Espoir Marseille  
Lattes Montpellier – Espoir Annemasse  
26/02/2022 20:00 Martigues Voiron – 2  
Tullins-Fures Dijon  

 

Journée 18
05/03/2022 17:15 Charnay – Espoir Aix en Provence  
Lattes-Montpellier – Espoir Martigues  
Marseille Cournon d’Auvergne  
Voiron – 2 Bourges – Espoir  
05/03/2022 20:00 Lons-Le-Saunier Tullins-Fures  
Annemasses Dijon  

 

Journée 19
12/03/2022 17:00 Bourges – Espoir Annemasse  
12/03/2022 20:00 Aix en Provence Lons-Le-Saunier  
Martigues Charnay – Espoir  
Tullins-Fures Lattes Montpellier – Espoir  
Dijon  Marseille  
Cournon d’Auvergne Voiron – 2  

 

Journée 20
19/03/2022 17:15 Lons-Le-Saunier Martigues  
Charnay – Espoir Lattes Montpellier – Espoir  
Marseille Bourge – Espoir  
19/03/2022 20:00 Aix en Provence Tullins-Fures  
Annemasse Voiron -2  
Dijon Cournon d’Auvergne  

 

Journée 21
02/04/2022 15:00 Lattes-Montpellier – Espoir Lons-Le-Saunier  
02/04/2022 17:00 Bourges – Espoir Dijon  
02/04/2022 17:15 Voiron – 2 Marseille  
02/04/2022 20:00 Tullins-Fures Charnay – Espoir  
Martigues Aix en Provence  
Cournon d’Auvergne Annemasse  

 

Journée 22
09/04/2022 17:15 Aix en Provence Lattes-Montpellier – Espoir  
09/04/2022 20:00 Lons-Le-Saunier Charnay – Espoir  
Tullins-Fures Martigues  
Marseille Annemasse  
Dijon Voiron – 2  
Cournon d’Auvergne Bourges-Espoir  

 

Adsense