Pages

Poule E

Share Button


Journée 1
16/09/2018
15:30
Le Mans St Pavin Lamboisières Martin 55-65
Le Havre 2 Le Chesnay-Versailles 49-73
U. S. Palaiseau Pacé C. O. 55-67
Angers 2 Avrille 56-46
Chartres 2 Ifs 2 49-68
La Glacerie 2 Gravenchon 31-51

 

Journée 2
23/09/2018
15:30
Le Chesnay-Versailles Le Mans St Pavin 76-34
Pacé C. O. Le Havre 2 78-52
Avrille U. S. Palaiseau 53-48
Ifs 2 Angers 2 69-63
Gravenchon Chartres 2 78-27
Lamboisières Martin La Glacerie 2 57-59

 

Journée 3
30/09/2018
15:30
Le Mans St Pavin Pacé C. O. 56-85
Le Havre 2 Avrille 62-47
U. S. Palaiseau Ifs 2 58-85
Angers 2 Gravenchon 62-47
Chartres 2 Lamboisières Martin 26-77
La Glacerie 2 Le Chesnay-Versailles 61-73

 

Journée 4
14/10/2018
15:30
Avrille Le Mans St Pavin 57-38
Ifs 2 Le Havre 2 56-65
Gravenchon U. S. Palaiseau 70-48
Lamboisières Martin Angers 2 71-63
Le Chesnay-Versailles Chartres 2 68-33
Pacé C. O. La Glacerie 2 74-68

 

Journée 5
21/10/2018
15:30
Le Mans St Pavin Ifs 2 60-53
Le Havre 2 Gravenchon 64-56
U. S. Palaiseau Lamboisières Martin 62-59
Angers 2 Le Chesnay-Versailles 62-55
Chartres 2 Pacé C. O. 58-94
La Glacerie 2 Avrille 53-57

 

Journée 6
04/11/2018
15:30
Gravenchon Le Mans St Pavin 91-54
Lamboisières Martin Le Havre 2 46-70
Le Chesnay-Versailles U. S. Palaiseau 62-44
Pacé C. O. Angers 2 61-72
Avrille Chartres 2 55-36
Ifs 2 La Glacerie 2 59-44

 

Journée 7
11/11/2018
15:30
La Glacerie 2 Le Mans St Pavin 68-67
Chartres 2 Le Havre 2 43-55
Angers 2 U. S. Palaiseau 55-48
Gravenchon Lamboisières Martin 70-63
Ifs 2 Le Chesnay-Versailles 56-64
Avrille Pacé C. O. 50-64

 

Journée 8
25/11/2018
15:30
Le Mans St Pavin Chartres 2 72-39
Le Havre 2 Angers 2 65-60
U. S. Palaiseau La Glacerie 2 56-45
Lamboisières Martin Ifs 2 55-63
Le Chesnay-Versailles Avrille 63-43
Pacé C. O. Gravenchon 49-54

 

Journée 9
02/12/2018
15:30
Angers 2 Le Mans St Pavin 97-57
U. S. Palaiseau Le Havre 2 67-55
La Glacerie 2 Chartres 2 65-57
Avrille Lamboisières Martin 46-39
Pacé C. O. Le Chesnay-Versailles 62-81
Gravenchon Ifs 2 73-66

 

Journée 10
09/12/2018
15:30
Le Mans St Pavin U. S. Palaiseau 70-73
Le Havre 2 La Glacerie 2 62-57
Chartres 2 Angers 2 38-61
Lamboisières Martin Pacé C. O. 76-70
Le Chesnay-Versailles Gravenchon 62-52
Ifs 2 Avrille 65-68

 

Journée 11
16/12/2018
15:30
Le Havre 2 Le Mans St Pavin 64-53
U. S. Palaiseau Chartres 2 63-52
Angers 2 La Glacerie 2 71-57
Le Chesnay-Versailles Lamboisières Martin 77-46
Pacé C. O. Ifs 2 74-73
Avrille Gravenchon 61-50

 

Journée 12
13/01/2019
15:30
Lamboisières Martin Le Mans St Pavin 60-47
Le Chesnay-Versailles  Le Havre 2 59-44
Pacé C. O. U. S. Palaiseau 61-47
Avrille Angers 2 38-45
Ifs 2 Chartres 2 60-34
Gravenchon La Glacerie 2 69-46

 

Journée 13
20/01/2019
15:30
Le Mans St Pavin Le Chesnay-Versailles 35-58
Le Havre 2 Pacé C. O. 66-52
U. S. Palaiseau Avrille 58-68
Angers 2 Ifs 2 68-59
Chartres 2 Gravenchon 44-64
La Glacerie 2 Lamboisières Martin 70-73

 

Journée 14
03/02/2019
15:30
Pacé C. O. Le Mans St Pavin 74-52
Avrille Le Havre 2 42-40
Ifs 2 U. S. Palaiseau 61-51
Gravenchon Angers 2 79-60
Lamboisières Martin Chartres 2 63-43
Le Chesnay-Versailles La Glacerie 2 75-39

 

Journée 15
10/02/2019
15:30
Le Mans St Pavin Avrille 40-52
Le Havre 2 Ifs 2 60-46
U. S. Palaiseau Gravenchon 58-62
Angers 2 Lamboisières Martin 51-56
Chartres 2 Le Chesnay-Versailles 28-80
La Glacerie 2 Pacé C. O. 74-72

 

Journée 16
24/02/2019
15:30
Ifs 2 Le Mans St Pavin 78-34
Gravenchon Le Havre 2 45-51
Lamboisières Martin  U. S. Palaiseau 69-51
Le Chesnay-Versailles Angers 2 65-45
Pacé C. O. Chartres 2 61-49
Avrille La Glacerie 2 39-50

 

Journée 17
03/03/2019
15:30
Le Mans St Pavin Gravenchon 59-56
Le Havre 2 Lamboisières Martin  58-50
U. S. Palaiseau Le Chesnay-Versailles 52-73
Angers 2 Pacé C. O. 56-63
Chartres 2 Avrille 40-58
La Glacerie 2 Ifs 2 60-55

 

Journée 18
10/03/2019
15:30
Le Mans St Pavin La Glacerie 2 43-83
Le Havre 2 Chartres 2 60-31
U. S. Palaiseau Angers 2 69-91
Lamboisières Martin Gravenchon 62-54
Le Chesnay-Versailles Ifs 2 62-51
Pacé C. O. Avrille 73-38

 

Journée 19
24/03/2019
15:30
Chartres 2 Le Mans St Pavin  48-51
Angers 2 Le Havre 2 53-46
La Glacerie 2 U. S. Palaiseau 49-41
Ifs 2 Lamboisières Martin 73-78
Avrille Le Chesnay-Versailles 49-44
Gravenchon Pacé C. O. 62-55

 

Journée 20
31/03/2019
15:30
Le Mans St Pavin  Angers 2 47-88
Le Havre 2 U. S. Palaiseau 63-46
Chartres 2 La Glacerie 2 40-79
Lamboisières Martin Avrille 53-58
Le Chesnay-Versailles Pacé C. O. 68-39
Ifs 2 Gravenchon 71-61

 

Journée 21
07/04/2019
15:30
U. S. Palaiseau Le Mans St Pavin  63-58
La Glacerie 2 Le Havre 2 47-62
Angers 2 Chartres 2 81-44
Pacé C. O. Lamboisières Martin 68-56
Gravenchon Le Chesnay-Versailles 58-64
Avrille Ifs 2 58-60

 

Journée 22
14/04/2019
15:30
Le Mans St Pavin  Le Havre 2 52-57
Chartres 2 U. S. Palaiseau 47-55
La Glacerie 2 Angers 2 76-61
Lamboisières Martin Le Chesnay-Versailles 54-52
Ifs 2 Pacé C. O. 69-81
Gravenchon Avrille 57-38

 

Share Button
Adsense
Page generated in 0,428 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca