Pages

Poule E

logo NF3 carré

Journée 1
16/09/2018
15:30
Le Mans St Pavin Lamboisières Martin 55-65
Le Havre 2 Le Chesnay-Versailles 49-73
U. S. Palaiseau Pacé C. O. 55-67
Angers 2 Avrille 56-46
Chartres 2 Ifs 2 49-68
La Glacerie 2 Gravenchon 31-51

 

Journée 2
23/09/2018
15:30
Le Mans St Pavin Le Chesnay-Versailles  
Pacé C. O. Le Havre 2  
Avrille U. S. Palaiseau  
Ifs 2 Angers 2  
Gravenchon Chartres 2  
Lamboisières Martin La Glacerie 2  

 

Journée 3
30/09/2018
15:30
Le Mans St Pavin Pacé C. O.  
Le Havre 2 Avrille  
U. S. Palaiseau Ifs 2  
Angers 2 Gravenchon  
Chartres 2 Lamboisières Martin  
La Glacerie 2 Le Chesnay-Versailles  

 

Journée 4
14/10/2018
15:30
Avrille Le Mans St Pavin  
Ifs 2 Le Havre 2  
Gravenchon U. S. Palaiseau  
Lamboisières Martin Angers 2  
Le Chesnay-Versailles Chartres 2  
Pacé C. O. La Glacerie 2  

 

Journée 5
21/10/2018
15:30
Le Mans St Pavin Ifs 2  
Le Havre 2 Gravenchon  
U. S. Palaiseau Lamboisières Martin  
Angers 2 Le Chesnay-Versailles  
Chartres 2 Pacé C. O.  
La Glacerie 2 Avrille  

 

Journée 6
04/11/2018
15:30
Gravenchon Le Mans St Pavin  
Lamboisières Martin Le Havre 2  
Le Chesnay-Versailles U. S. Palaiseau  
Pacé C. O. Angers 2  
Avrille Chartres 2  
Ifs 2 La Glacerie 2  

 

Journée 7
11/11/2018
15:30
La Glacerie 2 Le Mans St Pavin  
Chartres 2 Le Havre 2  
Angers 2 U. S. Palaiseau  
Gravenchon Lamboisières Martin  
Ifs 2 Le Chesnay-Versailles  
Avrille Pacé C. O.  

 

Journée 8
25/11/2018
15:30
Le Mans St Pavin Chartres 2  
Le Havre 2 Angers 2  
U. S. Palaiseau La Glacerie 2  
Lamboisières Martin Ifs 2  
Le Chesnay-Versailles Avrille  
Pacé C. O. Gravenchon  

 

Journée 9
02/12/2018
15:30
Angers 2 Le Mans St Pavin  
U. S. Palaiseau Le Havre 2  
La Glacerie 2 Chartres 2  
Avrille Lamboisières Martin  
Pacé C. O. Le Chesnay-Versailles  
Gravenchon Ifs 2  

 

Journée 10
09/12/2018
15:30
Le Mans St Pavin U. S. Palaiseau  
Le Havre 2 La Glacerie 2  
Chartres 2 Angers 2  
Lamboisières Martin Pacé C. O.  
Le Chesnay-Versailles Gravenchon  
Ifs 2 Avrille  

 

Journée 11
16/12/2018
15:30
Le Havre 2 Le Mans St Pavin  
U. S. Palaiseau Chartres 2  
Angers 2 La Glacerie 2  
Le Chesnay-Versailles Lamboisières Martin  
Pacé C. O. Ifs 2  
Avrille Gravenchon  

 

Journée 12
13/01/2019
15:30
Lamboisières Martin Le Mans St Pavin  
Le Chesnay-Versailles  Le Havre 2  
Pacé C. O. U. S. Palaiseau  
Avrille Angers 2  
Ifs 2 Chartres 2  
Gravenchon La Glacerie 2  

 

Journée 13
20/01/2019
15:30
Le Mans St Pavin Le Chesnay-Versailles  
Le Havre 2 Pacé C. O.  
U. S. Palaiseau Avrille  
Angers 2 Ifs 2  
Chartres 2 Gravenchon  
La Glacerie 2 Lamboisières Martin  

 

Journée 14
03/02/2019
15:30
Pacé C. O. Le Mans St Pavin  
Avrille Le Havre 2  
Ifs 2 U. S. Palaiseau  
Gravenchon Angers 2  
Lamboisières Martin Chartres 2  
Le Chesnay-Versailles La Glacerie 2  

 

Journée 15
10/02/2019
15:30
Le Mans St Pavin Avrille  
Le Havre 2 Ifs 2  
U. S. Palaiseau Gravenchon  
Angers 2 Lamboisières Martin  
Chartres 2 Le Chesnay-Versailles  
La Glacerie 2 Pacé C. O.  

 

Journée 16
24/02/2019
15:30
Ifs 2 Le Mans St Pavin  
Gravenchon Le Havre 2  
Lamboisières Martin  U. S. Palaiseau  
Le Chesnay-Versailles Angers 2  
Pacé C. O. Chartres 2  
Avrille La Glacerie 2  

 

Journée 17
03/03/2019
15:30
Le Mans St Pavin Gravenchon  
Le Havre 2 Lamboisières Martin   
U. S. Palaiseau Le Chesnay-Versailles  
Angers 2 Pacé C. O.  
Chartres 2 Avrille  
La Glacerie 2 Ifs 2  

 

Journée 18
10/03/2019
15:30
Le Mans St Pavin La Glacerie 2  
Le Havre 2 Chartres 2  
U. S. Palaiseau Angers 2  
Lamboisières Martin Gravenchon  
Le Chesnay-Versailles Ifs 2  
Pacé C. O. Avrille  

 

Journée 19
24/03/2019
15:30
Chartres 2 Le Mans St Pavin   
Angers 2 Le Havre 2  
La Glacerie 2 U. S. Palaiseau  
Ifs 2 Lamboisières Martin  
Avrille Le Chesnay-Versailles  
Gravenchon Pacé C. O.  

 

Journée 20
31/03/2019
15:30
Le Mans St Pavin  Angers 2  
Le Havre 2 U. S. Palaiseau  
Chartres 2 La Glacerie 2  
Lamboisières Martin Avrille  
Le Chesnay-Versailles Pacé C. O.  
Ifs 2 Gravenchon  

 

Journée 21
07/04/2019
15:30
U. S. Palaiseau Le Mans St Pavin   
La Glacerie 2 Le Havre 2  
Angers 2 Chartres 2  
Pacé C. O. Lamboisières Martin  
Gravenchon Le Chesnay-Versailles  
Avrille Ifs 2  

 

Journée 22
14/04/2019
15:30
Le Mans St Pavin  Le Havre 2  
Chartres 2 U. S. Palaiseau  
La Glacerie 2 Angers 2  
Lamboisières Martin Le Chesnay-Versailles  
Ifs 2 Pacé C. O.  
Gravenchon Avrille  

 

Adsense
Page generated in 0,612 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca