Pages

Poule C

Share Button


Journée 1
19/09/2020
17:30
Avenir Grandfonds C. T. C. Rodez 69-51
20/09/2020
15:30
E. S. Gimontoise J. Sp. Cugnalaise 59-44
Vacquiers Bouloc Hagetmau Momuy Castaignos 48-69
U. A. Laloubère Adour Dax 80-57
Avenir Chalosse C. T. C. Toulousain / AS Tournefeuille 67-45
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Basket Elusa  

 

Journée 2
27/09/2020
15:30
J. Sp. Cugnalaise Avenir Grandfonds  
Hagetmau Momuy Castaignos E. S. Gimontoise  
Adour Dax Vacquiers Bouloc  
C. T. C. Toulousain / AS Tournefeuille U. A. Laloubère  
Basket Elusa Avenir Chalosse  
C. T. C. Rodez Pau-Lacq-Orthez  

 

Journée 3
04/10/2020
15:30
Avenir Grandfonds Hagetmau Momuy Castaignos  
E. S. Gimontoise Adour Dax  
C. T. C. Toulousain / AS Tournefeuille Vacquiers Bouloc  
U. A. Laloubère Basket Elusa  
Avenir Chalosse C. T. C. Rodez  
Pau-Lacq-Orthez J. Sp. Cugnalaise  

 

Journée 4
11/10/2020
15:30
Adour Dax Avenir Grandfonds  
C. T. C. Toulousain / AS Tournefeuille E. S. Gimontoise  
Basket Elusa Vacquiers Bouloc  
C. T. C. Rodez U. A. Laloubère  
J. Sp. Cugnalaise Avenir Chalosse  
Hagetmau Momuy Castaignos Pau-Lacq-Orthez  

 

Journée 5
18/10/2020
15:30
Avenir Grandfonds C. T. C. Toulousain / AS Tournefeuille  
E. S. Gimontoise Basket Elusa  
Vacquiers Bouloc C. T. C. Rodez  
U. A. Laloubère J. Sp. Cugnalaise  
Avenir Chalosse Hagetmau Momuy Castaignos  
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Adour Dax  

 

Journée 6
01/11/2020
15:30
Basket Elusa Avenir Grandfonds  
C. T. C. Rodez E. S. Gimontoise  
J. Sp. Cugnalaise Vacquiers Bouloc  
Hagetmau Momuy Castaignos U. A. Laloubère  
Adour Dax Avenir Chalosse  
C. T. C. Toulousain / AS Tournefeuille Pau-Lacq-Orthez  

 

Journée 7
08/11/2020
15:30
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Avenir Grandfonds  
Avenir Chalosse E. S. Gimontoise  
Vacquiers Bouloc U. A. Laloubère  
Basket Elusa C. T. C. Rodez  
C. T. C. Toulousain / AS Tournefeuille J. Sp. Cugnalaise  
Adour Dax Hagetmau Momuy Castaignos  

 

Journée 8
15/11/2020
15:30
Avenir Grandfonds Avenir Chalosse  
E. S. Gimontoise U. A. Laloubère  
Vacquiers Bouloc Pau-Lacq-Orthez  
C. T. C. Rodez C. T. C. Toulousain / AS Tournefeuille  
J. Sp. Cugnalaise Adour Dax  
Hagetmau Momuy Castaignos Basket Elusa  

 

Journée 9
22/11/2020
15:30
U. A. Laloubère Avenir Grandfonds  
Vacquiers Bouloc E. S. Gimontoise  
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Avenir Chalosse  
Adour Dax C. T. C. Rodez  
Hagetmau Momuy Castaignos J. Sp. Cugnalaise  
Basket Elusa C. T. C. Toulousain / AS Tournefeuille  

 

Journée 10
06/12/2020
15:30
Avenir Grandfonds Vacquiers Bouloc  
E. S. Gimontoise Pau-Lacq-Orthez  
Avenir Chalosse U. A. Laloubère  
C. T. C. Rodez Hagetmau Momuy Castaignos  
J. Sp. Cugnalaise Basket Elusa  
C. T. C. Toulousain / AS Tournefeuille Adour Dax  

 

Journée 11
13/12/2020
15:30
E. S. Gimontoise Avenir Grandfonds  
Vacquiers Bouloc Avenir Chalosse  
U. A. Laloubère Pau-Lacq-Orthez  
J. Sp. Cugnalaise C. T. C. Rodez  
Hagetmau Momuy Castaignos C. T. C. Toulousain / AS Tournefeuille  
Adour Dax Basket Elusa  

 

Journée 12
10/01/2021
15:30
C. T. C. Rodez Avenir Grandfonds  
J. Sp. Cugnalaise E. S. Gimontoise  
Hagetmau Momuy Castaignos Vacquiers Bouloc  
Adour Dax U. A. Laloubère  
C. T. C. Toulousain / AS Tournefeuille Avenir Chalosse  
Basket Elusa Pau-Lacq-Orthez  

 

Journée 13
17/01/2021
15:30
Avenir Grandfonds J. Sp. Cugnalaise  
E. S. Gimontoise Hagetmau Momuy Castaignos  
Vacquiers Bouloc Adour Dax  
U. A. Laloubère C. T. C. Toulousain / AS Tournefeuille  
Avenir Chalosse Basket Elusa  
Pau-Lacq-Orthez C. T. C. Rodez  

 

Journée 14
31/01/2021
15:30
Hagetmau Momuy Castaignos Avenir Grandfonds  
Adour Dax E. S. Gimontoise  
Vacquiers Bouloc C. T. C. Toulousain / AS Tournefeuille  
Basket Elusa U. A. Laloubère  
C. T. C. Rodez Avenir Chalosse  
J. Sp. Cugnalaise Pau-Lacq-Orthez  

 

Journée 15
07/02/2021
15:30
Avenir Grandfonds Adour Dax  
E. S. Gimontoise C. T. C. Toulousain / AS Tournefeuille  
Vacquiers Bouloc Basket Elusa  
U. A. Laloubère C. T. C. Rodez  
Avenir Chalosse J. Sp. Cugnalaise  
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Hagetmau Momuy Castaignos  

 

Journée 16
14/02/2021
15:30
C. T. C. Toulousain / AS Tournefeuille Avenir Grandfonds  
Basket Elusa E. S. Gimontoise  
C. T. C. Rodez Vacquiers Bouloc  
J. Sp. Cugnalaise U. A. Laloubère  
Hagetmau Momuy Castaignos Avenir Chalosse  
Adour Dax Pau-Lacq-Orthez  

 

Journée 17
28/02/2021
15:30
Avenir Grandfonds Basket Elusa  
E. S. Gimontoise C. T. C. Rodez  
Vacquiers Bouloc J. Sp. Cugnalaise  
U. A. Laloubère Hagetmau Momuy Castaignos  
Avenir Chalosse Adour Dax  
Pau-Lacq-Orthez C. T. C. Toulousain / AS Tournefeuille  

 

Journée 18
07/03/2021
15:30
Avenir Grandfonds Pau-Lacq-Orthez  
E. S. Gimontoise Avenir Chalosse  
U. A. Laloubère Vacquiers Bouloc  
C. T. C. Rodez Basket Elusa  
J. Sp. Cugnalaise C. T. C. Toulousain / AS Tournefeuille  
Hagetmau Momuy Castaignos Adour Dax  

 

Journée 19
14/03/2021
15:30
Avenir Chalosse Avenir Grandfonds  
U. A. Laloubère E. S. Gimontoise  
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Vacquiers Bouloc  
C. T. C. Toulousain / AS Tournefeuille C. T. C. Rodez  
Adour Dax J. Sp. Cugnalaise  
Basket Elusa Hagetmau Momuy Castaignos  

 

Journée 20
21/03/2021
15:30
Avenir Grandfonds U. A. Laloubère  
E. S. Gimontoise Vacquiers Bouloc  
Avenir Chalosse Pau-Lacq-Orthez  
C. T. C. Rodez Adour Dax  
J. Sp. Cugnalaise Hagetmau Momuy Castaignos  
C. T. C. Toulousain / AS Tournefeuille Basket Elusa  

 

Journée 21
11/04/2021
15:30
Vacquiers Bouloc Avenir Grandfonds  
Pau-Lacq-Orthez E. S. Gimontoise  
U. A. Laloubère Avenir Chalosse  
Hagetmau Momuy Castaignos C. T. C. Rodez  
Basket Elusa J. Sp. Cugnalaise  
Adour Dax C. T. C. Toulousain / AS Tournefeuille  

 

Journée 22
18/04/2021
15:30
Avenir Grandfonds E. S. Gimontoise  
Avenir Chalosse Vacquiers Bouloc  
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U. A. Laloubère  
C. T. C. Rodez J. Sp. Cugnalaise  
C. T. C. Toulousain / AS Tournefeuille Hagetmau Momuy Castaignos  
Basket Elusa Adour Dax  

 

Adsense
Page generated in 0,622 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca