Pages

Poule C

logo NF3 carré

Journée 1
16/09/2018
15:30
ASPTT Limoges U. S. Beaumont 48-51
Veauche CRAP La Couronne 64-43
A. S. De Monts J. S. Marzy 62-61
Jeanne d’Arc Vichy U. S. Guennoise 53-50
U. S. M. Saran C. E. S. Tours 54-49
Lardin B. C. I. E. Le Coteau 53-81

 

Journée 2
23/09/2018
15:30
La Couronne ASPTT Limoges 49-51
J. S. Marzy Veauche CRAP  
U. S. Guennoise A. S. De Monts 74-37
C. E. S. Tours Jeanne d’Arc Vichy 73-45
I. E. Le Coteau U. S. M. Saran 62-77
U. S. Beaumont Lardin B. C. 78-53

 

Journée 3
30/09/2018
15:30
ASPTT Limoges J. S. Marzy  
Veauche CRAP U. S. Guennoise  
A. S. De Monts C. E. S. Tours  
Jeanne d’Arc Vichy I. E. Le Coteau  
U. S. M. Saran U. S. Beaumont  
Lardin B. C. La Couronne  

 

Journée 4
14/10/2018
15:30
U. S. Guennoise ASPTT Limoges  
C. E. S. Tours Veauche CRAP  
I. E. Le Coteau A. S. De Monts  
U. S. Beaumont Jeanne d’Arc Vichy  
La Couronne U. S. M. Saran  
J. S. Marzy Lardin B. C.  

 

Journée 5
21/10/2018
15:30
ASPTT Limoges C. E. S. Tours  
Veauche CRAP I. E. Le Coteau  
A. S. De Monts U. S. Beaumont  
Jeanne d’Arc Vichy La Couronne  
U. S. M. Saran J. S. Marzy  
Lardin B. C. U. S. Guennoise  

 

Journée 6
04/11/2018
15:30
I. E. Le Coteau ASPTT Limoges  
U. S. Beaumont Veauche CRAP  
La Couronne A. S. De Monts  
J. S. Marzy  Jeanne d’Arc Vichy  
U. S. Guennoise U. S. M. Saran  
C. E. S. Tours Lardin B. C.  

 

Journée 7
11/11/2018
15:30
Lardin B. C. ASPTT Limoges  
U. S. M. Saran Veauche CRAP  
Jeanne d’Arc Vichy A. S. De Monts  
I. E. Le Coteau U. S. Beaumont  
C. E. S. Tours La Couronne  
U. S. Guennoise J. S. Marzy   

 

Journée 8
25/11/2018
15:30
ASPTT Limoges U. S. M. Saran  
Veauche CRAP Jeanne d’Arc Vichy  
A. S. De Monts Lardin B. C.  
U. S. Beaumont C. E. S. Tours  
La Couronne U. S. Guennoise  
J. S. Marzy  I. E. Le Coteau  

 

Journée 9
02/12/2018
15:30
Jeanne d’Arc Vichy ASPTT Limoges  
A. S. De Monts Veauche CRAP  
Lardin B. C. U. S. M. Saran  
U. S. Guennoise U. S. Beaumont  
J. S. Marzy  La Couronne  
I. E. Le Coteau C. E. S. Tours  

 

Journée 10
09/12/2018
15:30
ASPTT Limoges A. S. De Monts  
Veauche CRAP Lardin B. C.  
U. S. M. Saran Jeanne d’Arc Vichy  
U. S. Beaumont J. S. Marzy   
La Couronne I. E. Le Coteau  
C. E. S. Tours U. S. Guennoise  

 

Journée 11
16/12/2018
15:30
Veauche CRAP ASPTT Limoges  
A. S. De Monts U. S. M. Saran  
Jeanne d’Arc Vichy Lardin B. C.  
La Couronne U. S. Beaumont  
J. S. Marzy  C. E. S. Tours  
U. S. Guennoise I. E. Le Coteau  

 

Journée 12
13/01/2019
15:30
U. S. Beaumont ASPTT Limoges  
La Couronne Veauche CRAP  
J. S. Marzy  A. S. De Monts  
U. S. Guennoise Jeanne d’Arc Vichy  
C. E. S. Tours U. S. M. Saran  
I. E. Le Coteau Lardin B. C.  

 

Journée 13
20/01/2019
15:30
ASPTT Limoges La Couronne  
Veauche CRAP J. S. Marzy  
A. S. De Monts U. S. Guennoise  
Jeanne d’Arc Vichy C. E. S. Tours  
U. S. M. Saran I. E. Le Coteau  
Lardin B. C. U. S. Beaumont  

 

Journée 14
03/02/2019
15:30
J. S. Marzy ASPTT Limoges  
U. S. Guennoise Veauche CRAP  
C. E. S. Tours A. S. De Monts  
I. E. Le Coteau Jeanne d’Arc Vichy  
U. S. Beaumont U. S. M. Saran  
La Couronne Lardin B. C.  

 

Journée 15
10/02/2019
15:30
ASPTT Limoges U. S. Guennoise  
Veauche CRAP C. E. S. Tours  
A. S. De Monts I. E. Le Coteau  
Jeanne d’Arc Vichy U. S. Beaumont  
U. S. M. Saran La Couronne  
Lardin B. C. J. S. Marzy  

 

Journée 16
24/02/2019
15:30
C. E. S. Tours ASPTT Limoges  
I. E. Le Coteau Veauche CRAP  
U. S. Beaumont A. S. De Monts  
La Couronne Jeanne d’Arc Vichy  
J. S. Marzy U. S. M. Saran  
U. S. Guennoise Lardin B. C.  

 

Journée 17
03/03/2019
15:30
ASPTT Limoges I. E. Le Coteau  
Veauche CRAP U. S. Beaumont  
A. S. De Monts La Couronne  
Jeanne d’Arc Vichy J. S. Marzy  
U. S. M. Saran U. S. Guennoise  
Lardin B. C. C. E. S. Tours  

 

Journée 18
10/03/2019
15:30
ASPTT Limoges Lardin B. C.  
Veauche CRAP U. S. M. Saran  
A. S. De Monts Jeanne d’Arc Vichy   
U. S. Beaumont I. E. Le Coteau  
La Couronne C. E. S. Tours  
J. S. Marzy U. S. Guennoise  

 

Journée 19
24/03/2019
15:30
U. S. M. Saran ASPTT Limoges  
Jeanne d’Arc Vichy Veauche CRAP  
Lardin B. C. A. S. De Monts  
C. E. S. Tours U. S. Beaumont  
U. S. Guennoise La Couronne  
I. E. Le Coteau J. S. Marzy  

 

Journée 20
31/03/2019
15:30
ASPTT Limoges Jeanne d’Arc Vichy  
Veauche CRAP A. S. De Monts  
U. S. M. Saran Lardin B. C.  
U. S. Beaumont U. S. Guennoise  
La Couronne J. S. Marzy  
C. E. S. Tours I. E. Le Coteau  

 

Journée 21
07/04/2019
15:30
A. S. De Monts ASPTT Limoges  
Lardin B. C. Veauche CRAP  
Jeanne d’Arc Vichy U. S. M. Saran  
J. S. Marzy U. S. Beaumont  
I. E. Le Coteau La Couronne  
U. S. Guennoise C. E. S. Tours  

 

Journée 22
14/04/2019
15:30
ASPTT Limoges Veauche CRAP  
U. S. M. Saran A. S. De Monts  
Lardin B. C. Jeanne d’Arc Vichy  
U. S. Beaumont La Couronne  
C. E. S. Tours J. S. Marzy  
I. E. Le Coteau U. S. Guennoise  
Adsense
Page generated in 1,237 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca