Pages

Poule F

Share Button


Journée 1
15/09/2019
15:30
Ifs 2 Chartres 2 63-38
Dieppe ASOB Carvinois 70-67
CTC Pays de Laval Stade Français 2 57-74
CS Gravenchonnais Bihorel 58-79
Paris CASG Ruaudin JS 45-48
Ronchin BC Sannois-St Gratien 2 55-65

 

Journée 2
22/09/2019
15:30
ASOB Carvinois Ifs 2 67-68
Stade Français 2 Dieppe 77-78
Bihorel CTC Pays de Laval 95-66
Ruaudin JS CS Gravenchonnais 54-47
Sannois-St Gratien 2 Paris CASG 71-60
Chartres 2 Ronchin BC 40-76

 

Journée 3
06/10/2019
15:30
Ifs 2 Stade Français 2 60-62
Dieppe Bihorel 48-83
CTC Pays de Laval Ruaudin JS 91-93
CS Gravenchonnais Sannois-St Gratien 2 63-62
Paris CASG Chartres 2 55-36
Ronchin BC ASOB Carvinois 74-64

 

Journée 4
13/10/2019
15:30
Bihorel Ifs 2 77-63
Ruaudin JS Dieppe 70-73
Sannois-St Gratien 2 CTC Pays de Laval 65-56
Chartres 2 CS Gravenchonnais 26-77
ASOB Carvinois Paris CASG 52-47
Stade Français 2 Ronchin BC 47-42

 

Journée 5
27/10/2019
15:30
Ifs 2 Ruaudin JS 54-69
Dieppe Sannois-St Gratien 2 67-73
CTC Pays de Laval Chartres 2 73-52
CS Gravenchonnais ASOB Carvinois 66-64
Paris CASG Stade Français 2 58-36
Ronchin BC Bihorel 61-66

 

Journée 6
03/11/2019
15:30
Sannois-St Gratien 2 Ifs 2 71-68
Chartres 2 Dieppe 38-83
ASOB Carvinois CTC Pays de Laval 64-58
Stade Français 2 CS Gravenchonnais 54-50
Bihorel Paris CASG 78-49
Ruaudin JS Ronchin BC 59-67

 

Journée 7
10/11/2019
15:30
Ronchin BC Ifs 2 77-54
Paris CASG Dieppe 82-70
CS Gravenchonnais CTC Pays de Laval 82-30
Sannois-St Gratien 2 Chartres 2 85-60
Ruaudin JS ASOB Carvinois 68-74
Bihorel Stade Français 2 75-48

 

Journée 8
17/11/2019
15:30
Ifs 2 Paris CASG  
Dieppe CS Gravenchonnais  
CTC Pays de Laval Ronchin BC  
Chartres 2 Ruaudin JS  
ASOB Carvinois Bihorel  
Stade Français 2 Sannois-St Gratien 2  

 

Journée 9
01/12/2019
15:30
CS Gravenchonnais Ifs 2  
CTC Pays de Laval Dieppe  
Ronchin BC Paris CASG  
Bihorel Chartres 2  
Stade Français 2 ASOB Carvinois  
Sannois-St Gratien 2 Ruaudin JS  

 

Journée 10
08/12/2019
15:30
Ifs 2 CTC Pays de Laval  
Dieppe Ronchin BC  
Paris CASG CS Gravenchonnais  
Chartres 2 Stade Français 2  
ASOB Carvinois Sannois-St Gratien 2  
Ruaudin JS Bihorel  

 

Journée 11
/12/2019
15:30
Dieppe Ifs 2  
CTC Pays de Laval Paris CASG  
CS Gravenchonnais Ronchin BC  
ASOB Carvinois Chartres 2  
Stade Français 2 Ruaudin JS  
Bihorel Sannois-St Gratien 2  

 

Journée 12
12/01/2020
15:30
Chartres 2 Ifs 2  
ASOB Carvinois Dieppe  
Stade Français 2 CTC Pays de Laval  
Bihorel CS Gravenchonnais  
Ruaudin JS Paris CASG  
Sannois-St Gratien 2 Ronchin BC  

 

Journée 13
19/01/2020
15:30
Ifs 2 ASOB Carvinois  
Dieppe Stade Français 2  
CTC Pays de Laval Bihorel  
CS Gravenchonnais Ruaudin JS  
Paris CASG Sannois-St Gratien 2  
Ronchin BC Chartres 2  

 

Journée 14
02/02/2020
15:30
Stade Français 2 Ifs 2  
Bihorel Dieppe  
Ruaudin JS CTC Pays de Laval  
Sannois-St Gratien 2 CS Gravenchonnais  
Chartres 2 Paris CASG  
ASOB Carvinois Ronchin BC  

 

Journée 15
09/02/2020
15:30
Ifs 2 Bihorel  
Dieppe Ruaudin JS  
CTC Pays de Laval Sannois-St Gratien 2  
CS Gravenchonnais Chartres 2  
Paris CASG ASOB Carvinois  
Ronchin BC Stade Français 2  

 

Journée 16
16/02/2020
15:30
Ruaudin JS Ifs 2  
Sannois-St Gratien 2 Dieppe  
Chartres 2 CTC Pays de Laval  
ASOB Carvinois CS Gravenchonnais  
Stade Français 2 Paris CASG  
Bihorel Ronchin BC  

 

Journée 17
01/03/2020
15:30
Ifs 2 Sannois-St Gratien 2  
Dieppe Chartres 2  
CTC Pays de Laval ASOB Carvinois  
CS Gravenchonnais Stade Français 2  
Paris CASG Bihorel  
Ronchin BC Ruaudin JS  

 

Journée 18
08/03/2020
15:30
Ifs 2 Ronchin BC  
Dieppe Paris CASG  
CTC Pays de Laval CS Gravenchonnais  
Chartres 2 Sannois-St Gratien 2  
ASOB Carvinois Ruaudin JS  
Stade Français 2 Bihorel  

 

Journée 19
15/03/2020
15:30
Paris CASG Ifs 2  
CS Gravenchonnais Dieppe  
Ronchin BC CTC Pays de Laval  
Ruaudin JS Chartres 2  
Bihorel ASOB Carvinois  
Sannois-St Gratien 2 Stade Français 2  

 

Journée 20
22/03/2020
15:30
Ifs 2 CS Gravenchonnais  
Dieppe CTC Pays de Laval  
Paris CASG Ronchin BC  
Chartres 2 Bihorel  
ASOB Carvinois Stade Français 2  
Ruaudin JS Sannois-St Gratien 2  

 

Journée 21
29/03/2019
15:30
CTC Pays de Laval Ifs 2  
Ronchin BC Dieppe  
CS Gravenchonnais Paris CASG  
Stade Français 2 Chartres 2  
Sannois-St Gratien 2 ASOB Carvinois  
Bihorel Ruaudin JS  

 

Journée 22
05/04/2020
15:30
Ifs 2 Dieppe  
Paris CASG CTC Pays de Laval  
Ronchin BC CS Gravenchonnais  
Chartres 2 ASOB Carvinois  
Ruaudin JS Stade Français 2  
Sannois-St Gratien 2 Bihorel  

 

Adsense
Page generated in 0,483 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca