Pages

Calendrier

Share Button

Logo_Russie

Septembre 2019
29/09/2019 D. Moscou D. Koursk 57-101
30/09/2019 Noginsk Orenbourg 68-71
Enisey S. Moscou R. 72-74

 

Octobre 2019
02/10/2019 Ekaterinbourg D. Moscou 92-56
03/10/2019 Novossibirsk D. Koursk 22-86
S. Moscou R. M. B. A. Moscou 80-90
Orenbourg Enisey 60-52
06/10/2019 S. Moscou R. D. Koursk 94-103
Orenbourg M. B. A. Moscou 82-66
07/10/2019 Noginsk Ekaterinbourg 61-99
13/10/2019 Orenbourg D. Koursk 60-71
Noginsk Enisey 60-79
Ekaterinbourg Novossibirsk 89-63
D. Moscou S. Moscou R. 64-89
20/10/2019 Enisey Ekaterinbourg 64-85
S. Moscou R. Novossibirsk 88-79
M. B. A. Moscou Noginsk 114-53
D. Moscou Orenbourg 63-91
27/10/2019 M. B. A. Moscou Ekaterinbourg 66-91

 

Novembre 2019
02/11/2019 Noginsk D. Koursk 66-76
03/11/2019 S. Moscou R. Ekaterinbourg 76-92
Novossibirsk Orenbourg 74-60
Enisey M. B. A. Moscou 63-84
10/11/2019 Noginsk D. Moscou 77-66
Orenbourg S. Moscou R. 86-68
D. Koursk Enisey 86-78
21/11/2019 Ekaterinbourg Orenbourg 88-63
D. Koursk M. B. A. Moscou 98-56
Novossibirsk Noginsk 79-74
Enisey D. Moscou 82-45

 

Décembre 2019
01/12/2019 D. Koursk Ekaterinbourg 72-93
D. Moscou M. B. A. Moscou 54-82
Noginsk S. Moscou R. 78-93
Novossibirsk Enisey 61-79
08/12/2019 Orenbourg Noginsk 95-52
S. Moscou R. Enisey 74-70
D. Koursk D. Moscou 94-61
09/12/2019 M. B. A. Moscou Novossibirsk 90-73
14/12/2019 D. Moscou Ekaterinbourg 54-118
D. Koursk Novossibirsk 85-58
15/12/2019 Enisey Orenbourg 77-63
M. B. A. Moscou S. Moscou R. 71-73
18/12/2019 Novossibirsk D. Moscou 73-59

 

Janvier 2020
05/01/2020 M. B. A. Moscou Orenbourg 59-69
D. Koursk S. Moscou R. 78-49
D. Moscou Novossibirsk 59-84
06/01/2020 Ekaterinbourg Noginsk 105-55
11/01/2020 Novossibirsk Ekaterinbourg 62-99
12/01/2020 D. Koursk Orenbourg 68-66
Enisey Noginsk 84-82
S. Moscou R. D. Moscou 77-60
13/01/2020 Novossibirsk M. B. A. Moscou 67-57
16/01/2020 M. B. A. Moscou Enisey 75-82
19/01/2020 Noginsk M. B. A. Moscou 62-59
Novossibirsk S. Moscou R. 91-57
Ekaterinbourg Enisey 97-45
Orenbourg D. Moscou 101-55
25/01/2020 D. Koursk Noginsk 88-62
Ekaterinbourg S. Moscou R. 97-46
Orenbourg Novossibirsk 82-60

 

Février 2020
01/02/2020 Enisey D. Koursk 65-82
Ekaterinbourg M. B. A. Moscou 84-55
02/02/2020 D. Moscou Noginsk 59-74
06/02/2020 S. Moscou R. Noginsk 83-60
13/02/2020 Orenbourg Ekaterinbourg 42-85
M. B. A. Moscou D. Koursk 79-81
D. Moscou Enisey 58-76
Noginsk Novossibirsk 76-87
16/02/2020 Ekaterinbourg D. Koursk 85-76
Enisey Novossibirsk 90-60
S. Moscou R. Orenbourg 59-71
M. B. A. Moscou D. Moscou 88-62

 

Playoffs

22/02/2020 Enisey D. Koursk 62-82
23/03/2020 S. Moscou R. Orenbourg 69-64

 

Mars 2020
01/03/2020 D. Koursk Orenbourg 83-73
S. Moscou R. Ekaterinbourg 54-118
04/03/2020 Ekaterinbourg D. Koursk 100-88
Orenbourg Enisey 86-63
07/03/2020 Orenbourg Ekaterinbourg 53-82
09/03/2020 Enisey S. Moscou R. 81-51
15/03/2020 D. Koursk S. Moscou R. 75-71
Ekaterinbourg Enisey 102-68

 

Play-out

23/03/2020 D. Moscou Novossibirsk 61-85
Noginsk M. B. A. Moscou 60-81
27/02/2020 Novossibirsk Noginsk 78-50
M. B. A. Moscou D. Moscou 89-60

 

Mars 2020
01/03/2020 Novossibirsk M. B. A. Moscou 54-65
Noginsk D. Moscou 68-64
04/03/2020 Novossibirsk D. Moscou 89-73
M. B. A. Moscou Noginsk 96-50
08/03/2020 Noginsk Novossibirsk 80-55
10/03/2020 D. Moscou M. B. A. Moscou 39-72
15/03/2020 M. B. A. Moscou Novossibirsk 89-68
D. Moscou Noginsk 60-62
Adsense
Page generated in 0,665 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca