Pages

Calendrier

Share Button

Logo_Russie

 

Octobre 2020
07/10/2019
NIKA Syktyvkar
Ekaterinbourg 72-84
D. Moscou D. Koursk 66-115
Noginsk Orenbourg 59-65
Moscou B. A. Enisey 97-103
11/10/2020 Orenbourg Moscou B. A. 70-69
D. Koursk Novossibirsk 77-63
NIKA Syktyvkar Noginsk 64-63
13/10/2020 S. Moscou R. Ekaterinbourg 50-90
17/10/2020 Moscou B. A. NIKA Syktyvkar 81-69
18/10/2020 S. Moscou R. D. Koursk 84-85
Novossibirsk D. Moscou 77-67
19/10/2020 Noginsk Ekaterinbourg 46-118
21/10/2020 Noginsk D. Koursk 73-104
25/10/2020 NIKA Syktyvkar S. Moscou R. 80-85
27/10/2020 Ekaterinbourg Novossibirsk 92-38
28/10/2020 D. Koursk D. Moscou 103-56

 

Novembre 2020
01/11/2020 D. Koursk S. Moscou R. 96-48
03/11/2020 D. Moscou Ekaterinbourg 65-114
05/11/2020 Novossibirsk Orenbourg 62-45
20/11/2020 S. Moscou R. Noginsk 106-39
Enisey Novossibirsk 71-72
22/11/2020 Orenbourg D. Moscou 82-56
D. Koursk NIKA Syktyvkar 88-72
Moscou B. A. Ekaterinbourg 57-94
25/11/2020 Orenbourg Enisey 74-57
26/11/2020 D. Koursk Moscou B. A. 87-66
28/11/2020 Ekaterinbourg Enisey 109-38
29/11/2020 NIKA Syktyvkar D. Moscou 86-56

 

Décembre 2020
02/12/2020 S. Moscou R. Novossibirsk 69-62
05/12/2020 NIKA Syktyvkar Novossibirsk 56-51
06/12/2020 Enisey S. Moscou R. 97-89
08/12/2020 D. Moscou Noginsk 68-58
Orenbourg D. Koursk 61-71
10/12/2020 Moscou B. A. S. Moscou R. 83-77
12/12/2020 Enisey NIKA Syktyvkar 71-77
13/12/2020 Novossibirsk Noginsk 91-43
Moscou B. A. D. Moscou 82-48
14/12/2020 Ekaterinbourg Orenbourg 82-49
16/12/2020 S. Moscou R. Orenbourg 67-72
17/12/2020 D. Koursk Enisey 104-72
20/12/2020 D. Koursk Ekaterinbourg 51-78
D. Moscou S. Moscou R. 64-89
Noginsk Enisey 61-78
Novossibirsk Moscou B. A. 58-78
Orenbourg NIKA Syktyvkar 77-55
23/12/2020 D. Moscou Enisey 57-80
24/12/2020 Noginsk Moscou B. A. 80-82

 

Janvier 2021
03/01/2021 Orenbourg Noginsk 81-47
05/01/2021 Enisey Moscou B. A. 72-76
06/01/2021 Ekaterinbourg NIKA Syktyvkar 99-42
09/01/2021 Noginsk NIKA Syktyvkar 72-80
10/01/2021 Ekaterinbourg D. Moscou 122-41
Novossibirsk D. Koursk 59-84
Moscou B. A. Orenbourg 63-46
S. Moscou R. Enisey 71-79
13/01/2021 Enisey D. Koursk 74-103
14/01/2021 Ekaterinbourg Noginsk 102-35
Orenbourg Novossibirsk 77-63
17/01/2021 D. Moscou Novossibirsk 60-78
26/01/2021 Enisey D. Moscou 93-46
D. Koursk Orenbourg 82-89
27/01/2021 Novossibirsk Ekaterinbourg 59-102
Moscou B. A. Noginsk 93-56

 

Février 2021
11/02/2021 Orenbourg S. Moscou R. 75-55
13/02/2021 D. Moscou Orenbourg 51-89
NIKA Syktyvkar D. Koursk 74-78
14/02/2021 Noginsk S. Moscou R. 53-85
Novossibirsk Enisey 103-72
Ekaterinbourg Moscou B. A. 91-61
17/02/2021 NIKA Syktyvkar Moscou B. A. 64-70
20/02/2021 Enisey Ekaterinbourg 66-105
21/02/2021 S. Moscou R. Moscou B. A. 59-64
D. Koursk Noginsk 91-33
D. Moscou NIKA Syktyvkar 59-62
25/02/2021 S. Moscou R. NIKA Syktyvkar 73-65
28/02/2021 Moscou B. A. D. Koursk 65-59
Enisey Orenbourg 76-80
Ekaterinbourg S. Moscou R. 104-48
Noginsk D. Moscou 78-61
Novossibirsk NIKA Syktyvkar 73-79

 

Mars 2021
03/03/2021 D. Moscou Moscou B. A. 39-81
04/03/2021 Orenbourg Ekaterinbourg 54-85
Noginsk Novossibirsk 66-69
NIKA Syktyvkar Enisey 84-56
07/03/2021 NIKA Syktyvkar Orenbourg 60-63
Moscou B. A. Novossibirsk 85-60
S. Moscou R. D. Moscou 73-71
08/03/2021 Enisey Noginsk 94-44
11/03/2021 Novossibirsk S. Moscou R. 82-61
Ekaterinbourg D. Koursk 79-70

 

 
Playoffs
Quarts de finale
21/03/2021 Novossibirsk Moscou B. A. 66-76
22/03/2021 NIKA Syktyvkar Orenbourg 72-66
23/03/2021 Enisey D. Koursk 71-81
S. Moscou R. Ekaterinbourg 74-85
26/03/2021 D. Koursk Enisey  
27/03/2021 Orenbourg NIKA Syktyvkar  
D. Koursk Enisey  
Moscou B. A. Novossibirsk  
28/03/2021 Ekaterinbourg S. Moscou R.  
Orenbourg NIKA Syktyvkar  
Moscou B. A. Novossibirsk  
29/03/2021 Ekaterinbourg S. Moscou R.  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adsense