Pages

Poule E

logo NF3 carré

Journée 1
25/09/2016
15:30
Ruaudin La Glacerie 2 73-49
Boigny Bihorel 55-44
Saran Le Havre 2 70-60
Avant Garde Caen La Hague 51-57
Ifs 2 Palaiseau 51-37
Douvres la Délivrande St Michel Sports 80-41

 

Journée 2
02/10/2016
15:30
Bihorel Ruaudin 68-58
Le Havre 2 Boigny 55-40
La Hague Saran 46-56
Palaiseau Avant Garde Caen 64-45
St Michel Sports Ifs 2 52-68
La Glacerie 2 Douvres la Délivrande 49-57

 

Journée 3
09/10/2016
15:30
Ruaudin Le Havre 2 66-45
Boigny La Hague 60-56
Saran Palaiseau 62-56
Avant Garde Caen St Michel Sports 46-53
Ifs 2 La Glacerie 2 66-48
Douvres la Délivrande Bihorel

 

Journée 4
16/10/2016
15:30
La Hague Ruaudin 52-72
Palaiseau Boigny 77-59
St Michel Sports Saran 41-68
La Glacerie 2 Avant Garde Caen 76-32
Bihorel Ifs 2 65-70
Le Havre 2 Douvres la Délivrande

 

Journée 5
30/10/2016
15:30
Ruaudin Palaiseau
Boigny St Michel Sports
Saran La Glacerie
Avant Garde Caen Bihorel
Ifs Le Havre 2
Douvres la Délivrande La Hague

 

Journée 6
06/11/2016
15:30
St Michel Sports Ruaudin
La Glacerie 2 Boigny
Bihorel Saran
Le Havre 2 Avant Garde Caen
La Hague Ifs 2
Palaiseau Douvres la Délivrande

 

Journée 7
13/11/2016
15:30
Douvres la
Délivrande
Ruaudin
Ifs 2 Boigny
Avant Garde Caen Saran
St Michel Sports La Glacerie 2
Palaiseau Bihorel
La Hague Le Havre 2

 

Journée 8
27/11/2016
15:30
Ruaudin Ifs 2
Boigny Avant Garde Caen
Saran Douvres la Délivrande
La Glacerie 2 Palaiseau
Bihorel La Hague
Le Havre 2 St Michel Sports

 

Journée 9
04/12/2016
15:30
Avant Garde Caen Ruaudin
Saran Boigny
Douvres la Délivrande Ifs 2
La Hague La Glacerie
Le Havre 2 Bihorel
St Michel Sports Palaiseau

 

Journée 10
11/12/2016
15:30
Ruadin Saran
Boigny Douvres la Délivrande
Ifs 2 Avant Garde Caen
La Glacerie Le Havre 2
Bihorel St Michel Sports
Palaiseau La Hague

 

Journée 11
15/01/2017
15:30
Boigny Ruaudin
Saran Ifs 2
Avant Garde Caen Douvres la Délivrande
Bihorel La Glacerie
Le Havre 2 Palaiseau
La Hague St Michel Sports

 

Journée 12
22/01/2017
15:30
La Glacerie 2 Ruaudin
Bihorel Boigny
Le Havre 2 Saran
La Hague Avant Garde Caen
Palaiseau Ifs 2
St Michel Sports Douvres la Délivrande

 

Journée 13
29/01/2017
15:30
Ruaudin Bihorel
Boigny Le Havre 2
Saran La Hague
Avant Garde Caen Palaiseau
Ifs 2 St Michel Sports
Douvres la Délivrande La Glacerie 2

 

Journée 14
05/02/2017
15:30
Le Havre 2 Ruaudin
La Hague Boigny
Palaiseau Saran
St Michel Sports Avant Garde Caen
La Glacerie 2 Ifs 2
Bihorel Douvres la Délivrande

 

Journée 15
12/02/2017
15:30
Ruaudin La Hague
Boigny Palaiseau
Saran St Michel Sports
Avant Garde Caen La Glacerie 2
Ifs 2 Bihorel
Douvres la Délivrande Le Havre 2

 

Journée 16
26/02/2017
15:30
Palaiseau Ruaudin
St Michel Sports Boigny
La Glacerie Saran
Bihorel Avant Garde Caen
Le Havre 2 Ifs
La Hague Douvres la Délivrande

 

Journée 17
05/03/2017
15:30
Ruaudin St Michel Sports
Boigny La Glacerie 2
Saran Bihorel
Avant Garde Caen Le Havre 2
Ifs 2 La Hague
Douvres la Délivrande Palaiseau

 

Journée 18
12/03/2017
15:30
Ruaudin Douvres la Délivrande
Boigny Ifs 2
Saran Avant Garde Caen
La Glacerie 2 St Michel Sports
Bihorel Palaiseau
Le Havre 2 La Hague

 

Journée 19
19/03/2017
15:30
Ifs 2 Ruaudin
Avant Garde Caen Boigny
Douvres la Délivrande Saran
Palaiseau La Glacerie 2
La Hague Bihorel
St Michel Sports Le Havre 2

 

Journée 20
01/04/2017
20h00
Boigny Saran
02/04/2017
15:30
Ruaudin Avant Garde Caen
Ifs 2 Douvres la Délivrande
La Glacerie 2 La Hague
Bihorel Le Havre 2
Palaiseau St Michel Sports

 

Journée 21
09/04/2017
15:30
Saran Ruaudin
Douvres la Délivrande Boigny
Avant Garde Caen Ifs 2
Le Havre 2 La Glacerie 2
St Michel Sports Bihorel
La Hague Palaiseau

 

Journée 22
16/04/2017
15:30
Ruaudin Boigny
Ifs 2 Saran
Douvres la Délivrande Avant Garde Caen
La Glacerie 2 Bihorel
Palaiseau Le Havre 2
St Michel Sports La Hague

 

Adsense
Page generated in 0,747 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca