Pages

Poule B

logo NF2 carré

Journée 1
24/09/2016
17:00
Tarbes espoir Le Poinçonnet  41-95
Basket Landes espoir Villeneuve s/ Lot  75-51
24/09/2016
20:00
Gimont St Delphin  28-57
Stade Montois Anglet  51-53
La Roche 2 Belleville  58-74
Cholet Toulouse espoir  71-42

 

Journée 2
01/10/2016
17:00
Toulouse espoir La Roche 2  47-57
01/10/2016
20:00
Villeneuve s/ Lot Tarbes espoir  50-62
St Delphin Basket Landes espoir  75-44
Anglet Gimont  57-49
Belleville Stade Montois  54-47
Le Poinçonnet Cholet  68-56

 

Journée 3
08/10/2016
17:00
Tarbes espoir St Delphin 60-76
Basket Landes espoir Anglet  59-74
La Roche 2 Le Poinçonnet  64-73
08/10/2016
20:00
Gimont Belleville  62-68
Stade Montois Toulouse espoir  65-64
Cholet Villeneuve s/ Lot  67-56

 

Journée 4
15/10/2016
17:00
Toulouse espoir Gimont  43-72
15/10/2016
20:00
Anglet Tarbes espoir  94-38
Belleville Basket Landes espoir  84-57
Le Poinçonnet Stade Montois  64-53
Villeneuve s/ Lot La Roche 2  68-80
St Delphin Cholet  62-54

 

Journée 5
29/10/2016
17:00
Tarbes espoir Belleville
Basket Landes espoir Toulouse espoir
29/10/2016
20:00
Gimont Le Poinçonnet
Stade Montois Villeneuve s/ Lot
La Roche 2 St Delphin
Cholet Anglet

 

Journée 6
05/11/2016
17:00
Toulouse espoir Tarbes espoir
05/11/2016
20:00
Le Poinçonnet Basket Landes espoir
Villeneuve s/ Lot Gimont
St Delphin Stade Montois
Anglet La Roche
Belleville Cholet

 

Journée 7
12/11/2016
17:00
La Roche 2 Basket Landes
Toulouse espoir Le Poinçonnet
12/11/2016
20:00
Cholet Tarbes espoir
Stade Montois Gimont
Belleville Villeneuve s/ Lot
Anglet St Delphin

 

Journée 8
26/11/2016
17:00
Tarbes espoir La Roche 2
Basket Landes espoir Stade Montois
26/11/2016
20:00
Gimont Cholet
Le Poinçonnet Belleville
Villeneuve s/ Lot Anglet
St Delphin Toulouse espoir

 

Journée 9
03/12/2016
17:00
Toulouse espoir Belleville
03/12/2016
20:00
Stade Montois Tarbes espoir
Gimont Basket Landes espoir
Cholet La Roche 2
Anglet Le Poinçonnet
St Delphin Villeneuve s/ Lot

 

Journée 10
10/12/2016
17:00
Tarbes espoir Gimont
Basket Landes espoir Cholet
10/12/2016
20:00
La Roche 2 Stade Montois
Le Poinçonnet St Delphin
Villeneuve s/ Lot Toulouse espoir
Belleville Anglet

 

Journée 11
14/01/2017
17:00
Basket Landes espoir Tarbes espoir
14/01/2017
20:00
Gimont La Roche 2
Stade Montois Cholet
Villeneuve s/ Lot Le Poinçonnet
St Delphin Belleville
Anglet Toulouse espoir

 

Journée 12
21/01/2017
17:00
Toulouse espoir Cholet
21/01/2017
20:00
Le Poinçonnet Tarbes espoir
Villeneuve s/ Lot Basket Landes espoir
St Delphin Gimont
Anglet Stade Montois
Belleville La Roche 2

 

Journée 13
28/01/2017
17:00
Tarbes espoir Villeneuve s/ Lot
Basket Landes espoir St Delphin
28/01/2017
20:00
La Roche 2 Toulouse espoir
Gimont Anglet
Stade Montois Belleville
Cholet Le Poinçonnet

 

Journée 14
04/02/2017
17:00
Toulouse espoir Stade Montois
04/02/2017
20:00
St Delphin Tarbes espoir
Anglet Basket Landes espoir
Le Poinçonnet La Roche 2
Belleville Gimont
Villeneuve s/ Lot Cholet

 

Journée 15
11/02/2017
17:00
Tarbes espoir Anglet
Basket Landes espoir Belleville
11/02/2017
20:00
Gimont Toulouse espoir
Stade Montois Le Poinçonnet
La Roche 2 Villeneuve s/ Lot
Cholet St Delphin

 

Journée 16
25/02/2017
17:00
Toulouse espoir Basket Landes espoir
25/02/2017
20:00
Belleville Tarbes espoir
Le Poinçonnet Gimont
Villeneuve s/ Lot Stade Montois
St Delphin La Roche 2
Anglet Cholet

 

Journée 17
04/03/2017
17:00
Tarbes espoir Toulouse espoir
Basket Landes espoir Le Poinçonnet
04/03/2017
20:00
Gimont Villeneuve s/ Lot
Stade Montois St Delphin
La Roche Anglet
Cholet Belleville

 

Journée 18
11/03/2017
17:00
Basket Landes La Roche 2
Tarbes espoir Cholet
11/03/2017
20:00
Le Poinçonnet Toulouse espoir
Gimont Stade Montois
Villeneuve s/ Lot Belleville
St Delphin Anglet

 

Journée 19
18/03/2017
17:00
Toulouse espoir St Delphin
La Roche 2 Tarbes espoir
18/03/2017
20:00
Stade Montois Basket Landes espoir
Cholet Gimont
Belleville Le Poinçonnet
Anglet Villeneuve s/ Lot

 

Journée 20
01/04/2017
17:00
Tarbes espoir Stade Montois
Basket Landes espoir Gimont
01/04/2017
20:00
Belleville Toulouse espoir
La Roche 2 Cholet
Le Poinçonnet Anglet
Villeneuve s/ Lot St Delphin

 

Journée 21
08/04/2017
17:00
Toulouse espoir Villeneuve s/ Lot
08/04/2017
20:00
Gimont Tarbes espoir
Cholet Basket Landes espoir
Stade Montois La Roche 2
St Delphin Le Poinçonnet
Anglet Belleville

 

Journée 22
15/04/2017
17:00
Tarbes espoir Basket Landes espoir
Toulouse espoir Anglet
15/04/2017
20:00
La Roche 2 Gimont
Cholet Stade Montois
Le Poinçonnet Villeneuve s/ Lot
Belleville St Delphin

 

Adsense
Page generated in 1,160 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca