Pages

Poule D

logo NF2 carré

Journée 1
24/09/2015
15h00
Aubervilliers Vosges du Nord 55-65
24/09/2016
17h00
Hainaut Basket espoir Trith 46-73
Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir Wasquehal 53-56
24/09/2016
20h00
Dijon ACLPAB Calais 45-64
Mulhouse Charleville-Mézières espoir 62-34
Furdenheim Soissons 72-70

 

Journée 2
30/09/2016
20h00
ACLPAB Calais Hainaut Basket espoir 90-54
01/10/2016
17h00
Charleville-Mézières espoir Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir 45-41
01/10/2016
20h00
Trith Aubervilliers 78-35
Wasquehal Dijon 51-71
Soissons Mulhouse 59-64
Vosges du Nord Furdenheim 32-85

 

Journée 3
08/10/2016
17h00
Hainaut Basket espoir Wasquehal 36-54
Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir Soissons 56-42
08/10/2016
20h00
Aubervilliers ACLPAB Calais 70-64
Dijon Charleville-Mézières espoir 65-22
Mulhouse Vosges du Nord 58-50
Furdenheim Trith 66-58

 

Journée 4
15/10/2016
17h00
Charleville-Mézières espoir Hainaut Basket espoir 25-62
15/10/2016
20h00
Wasquehal Aubervilliers 71-65
Soissons Dijon 60-83
Vosges du Nord Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir 55-53
Trith Mulhouse 56-41
ACLPAB Calais Furdenheim 75-71

 

Journée 5
29/10/2016
17h00
Hainaut Basket espoir Soissons
Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir Trith
29/10/2016
20h00
Aubervilliers Charleville-Mézières espoir
Dijon Vosges du Nord
Mulhouse ACLPAB Calais
Furdenheim Wasquehal

 

Journée 6
05/11/2016
18h00
Vosges du Nord Hainaut Basket espoir
05/11/2016
20h00
Soissons Aubervilliers
Trith Dijon
ACLPAB Calais Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir
Wasquehal Mulhouse
Charleville-Mézières espoir Furdenheim

 

Journée 7
12/11/2016
17h00
Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir Dijon
Charleville-Mézières espoir Trith
12/11/2016
20h00
Furdenheim Aubervilliers
Mulhouse Hainaut Basket espoir
Soissons Vosges du Nord
Wasquehal ACLPAB Calais

 

Journée 8
26/11/2016
17h00
Hainaut Basket espoir Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir
26/11/2016
20h00
Aubervilliers Mulhouse
Dijon Furdenheim
Vosges du Nord Charleville-Mézières espoir
Trith Wasquehal
ACLPAB Calais Soissons

 

Journée 9
03/12/2016
17h00
Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir Aubervilliers
03/12/2016
20h00
Dijon Hainaut Basket espoir
Furdenheim Mulhouse
Wasquehal Vosges du Nord
ACLPAB Calais Trith
Soissons Charleville-Mézières espoir

 

Journée 10
10/12/2016
17h00
Hainaut Basket espoir Furdenheim
Charleville-Mézières espoir Wasquehal
10/12/2016
20h00
Aubervilliers Dijon
Mulhouse Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir
Vosges du Nord ACLPAB Calais
Trith Soissons

 

Journée 11
14/01/2017
17h00
Hainaut Basket espoir Aubervilliers
Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir Furdenheim
14/01/2017
20h00
Dijon Mulhouse
Trith Vosges du Nord
ACLPAB Calais Charleville-Mézières espoir
Wasquehal Soissons

 

Journée 12
21/01/2017
17h00
Charleville-Mézières espoir Mulhouse
21/01/2017
20h00
Vosges du Nord Aubervilliers
Trith Hainaut Basket espoir
Wasquehal Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir
ACLPAB Calais Dijon
Soissons Furdenheim

 

Journée 13
28/01/2016
17h00
Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir Charleville-Mézières espoir
Hainaut Basket espoir ACLPAB Calais
28/01/2016
20h00
Aubervilliers Trith
Dijon Wasquehal
Mulhouse Soissons
Furdenheim Vosges du Nord

 

Journée 14
04/02/2017
17h00
Charleville-Mézières espoir Dijon
04/02/2017
20h00
Wasquehal Hainaut Basket espoir
Soissons Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir
ACLPAB Calais Aubervilliers
Vosges du Nord Mulhouse
Trith Furdenheim

 

Journée 15
11/02/2017
17h00
Hainaut Basket espoir Charleville-Mézières espoir
Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir Vosges du Nord
11/02/2017
20h00
Aubervilliers Wasquehal
Dijon Soissons
Mulhouse Trith
Furdenheim ACLPAB Calais

 

Journée 16
25/02/2017
17h00
Charleville-Mézières espoir Aubervilliers
25/02/2017
20h00
Soissons Hainaut Basket espoir
Trith Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir
Vosges du Nord Dijon
ACLPAB Calais Mulhouse
Wasquehal Furdenheim

 

Journée 17
04/03/2017
17h00
Hainaut Basket espoir Vosges du Nord
Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir ACLPAB Calais
04/03/2017
20h00
Aubervilliers Soissons
Dijon Trith
Mulhouse Wasquehal
Furdenheim Charleville-Mézières espoir

 

Journée 18
11/03/2017
17h00
Hainaut Basket espoir Mulhouse
11/03/2017
20h00
Dijon Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir
Trith Charleville-Mézières espoir
Aubervilliers Furdenheim
Vosges du Nord Soissons
ACLPAB Calais Wasquehal

 

Journée 19
18/03/2017
17h00
Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir Hainaut Basket espoir
18/03/2017
20h00
Mulhouse Aubervilliers
Furdenheim Dijon
Charleville-Mézières espoir Vosges du Nord
Wasquehal Trith
Soissons ACLPAB Calais

 

Journée 20
01/04/2017
17h00
Hainaut Basket espoir Dijon
Charleville-Mézières espoir Soissons
01/04/2017
20h00
Aubervilliers Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir
Mulhouse Furdenheim
Vosges du Nord Wasquehal
Trith ACLPAB Calais

 

Journée 21
08/04/2017
17h00
Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir Mulhouse
08/04/2017
20h00
Furdenheim Hainaut Basket espoir
Wasquehal Charleville-Mézières espoir
Dijon Aubervilliers
ACLPAB Calais Vosges du Nord
Soissons Trith

 

Journée 22
15/04/2017
17h00
Charleville-Mézières espoir ACLPAB Calais
15/04/2017
20h00
Aubervilliers Hainaut Basket espoir
Furdenheim Villeneuve d’Ascq espoir
Mulhouse Dijon
Vosges du Nord Trith
Soissons Wasquehal

 

Adsense
Page generated in 7,585 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca