Pages

Poule D

logo NF3 carré

Journée 1
25/09/2016
15:30
Avrille Rennes 2 57-51
St Rogatien Pomjeannais B.C 49-44
Gars d’Herbauges Quimper 71-57
Pont St Martin Guipavas 46-47
Crossac Landerneau 2 65-66
Mûrs-Erigné B.C Trégueux 2 63-40

 

Journée 2
02/10/2016
15:30
Pomjeannais Avrille 56-51
Quimper St Rogatien 66-58
Guipavas Gars d’Herbauges 47-49
Landerneau 2 Pont St Martin 58-67
Trégueux 2 Crossac 63-58
Rennes 2 Mûrs-Erigné B.C 51-72

 

Journée 3
09/10/2016
15:30
Avrille Quimper 62-36
St Rogatien Guipavas 66-74
Gars d’Herbauges Landerneau 2 63-52
Pont St Martin Trégueux 2 60-56
Crossac Rennes 2 44-58
Mûrs-Erigné B.C Pomjeannais 73-44

 

Journée 4
16/10/2016
15:30
Guipavas Avrille 59-48
Landerneau 2 St Rogatien 83-60
Trégueux 2 Gars d’Herbauges 55-60
Rennes 2 Pont St Martin 56-59
Pomjeannais Crossac 62-50
Quimper Mûrs-Erigné B.C 51-55

 

Journée 5
30/10/2016
15:30
Avrille Landerneau 2
St Rogatien Trégueux 2
Gars d’Herbaugers Rennes 2
Pont St Martin Pomjeannais
Crossac Quimper
Mûrs-Erigné B.C Guipavas

 

Journée 6
06/11/2016
15:30
Trégueux 2 Avrille
Rennes 2 St Rogatien
Pomjeannais Gars d’Herbauges
Quimper Pont St Martin
Guipavas Crossac
Landerneau Mûrs-Erigné B.C

 

Journée 7
13/11/2016
15:30
Mûrs-Erigné B.C Avrille
Crossac St Rogatien
Pont St Martin Gars d’Herbauges
Trégueux Rennes 2
Landerneau 2 Pomjeannais
Guipavas Quimper

 

Journée 8
27/11/2016
15:30
Avrille Crossac
St Rogatien Pont St Martin
Gars d’Herbauges Mûrs-Erigné B.C
Rennes 2 Landerneau 2
Pomjeannais Guipavas
Quimper Trégueux 2

 

Journée 9
04/12/2016
15:30
Pont St Martin Avrille
Gars d’Herbauges St Rogatien
Mûrs-Erigné B.C Crossac
Guipavas Rennes 2
Quimper Pomjeannais
Trégueux 2 Landerneau 2

 

Journée 10
11/12/2016
15:30
Avrille Gars d’Herbauges
St Rogatien Mûrs-Erigné B.C
Crossac Pont St Martin
Rennes 2 Quimper
Pomjeannais Trégueux 2
Landerneau 2 Guipavas

 

Journée 11
15/01/2017
15:30
St Rogatien Avrille
Gars d’Herbauges Crossac
Pont St Martin Mûrs-Erigné B.C
Pomjeannais Rennes 2
Quimper Landerneau 2
Guipavas Trégueux 2

 

Journée 12
22/01/2017
15:30
Rennes 2 Avrille
Pomjeannais B.C St Rogatien
Quimper Gars d’Herbauges
Guipavas Pont St Martin
Landerneau 2 Crossac
Trégueux 2 Mûrs-Erigné B.C

 

Journée 13
29/01/2017
15:30
Avrille Pomjeannais
St Rogatien Quimper
Gars d’Herbauges Guipavas
Pont St Martin Landerneau 2
Crossac Trégueux 2
Mûrs-Erigné B.C Rennes 2

 

Journée 14
05/02/2017
15:30
Quimper Avrille
Guipavas St Rogatien
Landerneau 2 Gars d’Herbauges
Trégueux 2 Pont St Martin
Rennes 2 Crossac
Pomjeannais Mûrs-Erigné B.C

 

Journée 15
12/02/2017
15:30
Avrille Guipavas
St Rogatien Landerneau 2
Gars d’Herbauges Trégueux 2
Pont St Martin Rennes 2
Crossac Pomjeannais
Mûrs-Erigné B.C Quimper

 

Journée 16
26/02/2017
15:30
Landerneau 2 Avrille
Trégueux 2 St Rogatien
Rennes 2 Gars d’Herbaugers
Pomjeannais Pont St Martin
Quimper Crossac
Guipavas Mûrs-Erigné B.C

 

Journée 17
05/03/2017
15:30
Avrille Trégueux 2
St Rogatien Rennes 2
Gars d’Herbauges Pomjeannais
Pont St Martin Quimper
Crossac Guipavas
Mûrs-Erigné B.C Landerneau

 

Journée 18
12/03/2017
15:30
Avrille Mûrs-Erigné B.C
St Rogatien Crossac
Gars d’Herbauges Pont St Martin
Rennes 2 Trégueux
Pomjeannais Landerneau 2
Quimper Guipavas

 

Journée 19
19/03/2017
15:30
Crossac Avrille
Pont St Martin St Rogatien
Mûrs-Erigné B.C Gars d’Herbauges
Landerneau 2 Rennes 2
Guipavas Pomjeannais
Trégueux 2 Quimper

 

Journée 20
02/04/2017
15:30
Avrille Pont St Martin
St Rogatien Gars d’Herbauges
Crossac Mûrs-Erigné B.C
Rennes 2 Guipavas
Pomjeannais Quimper
Landerneau 2 Trégueux 2

 

Journée 21
09/04/2017
15:30
Gars d’Herbauges Avrille
Mûrs-Erigné B.C St Rogatien
Pont St Martin Crossac
Quimper Rennes 2
Trégueux 2 Pomjeannais
Guipavas Landerneau 2

 

Journée 22
16/04/2017
15:30
Avrille St Rogatien
Crossac Gars d’Herbauges
Mûrs-Erigné B.C Pont St Martin
Rennes 2 Pomjeannais
Landerneau 2 Quimper
Trégueux 2 Guipavas

 

Adsense
Page generated in 3,727 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca