Pages

Calendrier

logo Belgique

Journée 1
13/10/2018 K. Pitzemburg Anvers 81-50
Ottignies Namur 43-70
Lummen Ste Catherine-Wavre 70-63 a. p.
Braine Gand 88-58
Liège Deerlijk 52-60
Charleroi Laarne 66-57

 

Journée 2
17/10/2018 Ste Catherine-Wavre K. Pitzemburg 62-78
Braine Charleroi 86-46
Laarne Ottignies 68-64
Anvers Deerlijk 57-84
08/11/2018 Namur Liège 68-55
15/11/2018 Gand Lummen  

 

Journée 3
20/10/2018 Namur K. Pitzemburg 77-85
Laarne Lummen 68-58
Anvers Gand 64-57
21/10/2018 Deerlijk Ottignies 43-40
Ste Catherine-Wavre Braine 63-61
31/12/2018 Liège Charleroi  

 

Journée 4
27/10/2018 K. Pitzemburg Laarne 86-64
Ottignies Ste Catherine-Wavre 44-89
Lummen Braine 50-104
28/10/2018 Deerlijk Namur 54-51
Charleroi Gand 61-42
14/11/2018 Liège Anvers  

 

Journée 5
03/11/2018 K. Pitzemburg Deerlijk 59-63
Ottignies Liège 61- 69
Lummen Namur 64-95
Braine Laarne 115-40
Gand Ste Catherine-Wavre 48-66
04/11/2018 Charleroi Anvers 91-47

 

Journée 6
10/11/2018 Ottignies K. Pitzemburg 76-83
Namur Charleroi 72-53
Liège Gand 71-49
Laarne Ste Catherine-Wavre 51-69
Anvers Lummen 83-85
11/11/2018 Deerlijk Braine 51-107

 

Journée 7
24/11/2018 K. Pitzemburg Charleroi  
Ottignies Gand  
Namur Braine  
Anvers Laarne  
25/11/2018 Deerlijk Lummen  
Ste Catherine-Wavre Liège  

 

Journée 8
01/12/2018 Lummen Liège  
Braine K. Pitzemburg  
Laarne Deerlijk  
Gand Namur  
02/12/2018 Ste Catherine-Wavre Anvers  
Charleroi Ottignies  

 

Journée 9
08/12/2018 Ottignies Braine  
Namur Anvers  
Liège Laarne  
K. Pitzemburg Gand  
Charleroi Lummen  
09/12/2018 Deerlijk Ste Catherine-Wavre  

 

Journée 10
15/12/2018 Lummen K. Pitzemburg  
Braine Liège  
Laarne Namur  
Anvers Ottignies  
Gand Deerlijk  
16/12/2018 Ste Catherine-Wavre Charleroi  

 

Journée 11
21/12/2018 Laarne Gand  
22/12/2018 K. Pitzemburg Liège  
Lummen Ottignies  
Braine Anvers  
Charleroi Deerlijk  
23/12/2018 Ste Catherine-Wavre Namur  

 

Journée 12
05/01/2019 Namur Deerlijk  
Braine Lummen  
Laarne K. Pitzemburg  
Anvers Liège  
Gand Charleroi  
06/01/2019 Ste Catherine-Wavre Ottignies  

 

Journée 13
11/01/2019 Deerljk Anvers  
12/01/2019 K. Pitzemburg Ste Catherine-Wavre  
Ottignies Laarne  
Lummen Gand  
Liège Namur  
Charleroi Braine  

 

Journée 14
19/01/2019 Namur Ottignies  
Laarne Charleroi  
Anvers K. Pitzemburg  
20/01/2019 Deerlijk Liège  
Gand Braine  
Ste Catherine-Wavre Lummen  

 

Journée 15
26/01/2019 Ottignies Anvers  
Namur Laarne  
Liège Braine  
K. Pitzemburg Lummen  
27/01/2019 Deerlijk Gand  
Charleroi Ste Catherine-Wavre  

 

Journée 16
02/02/2019 K. Pitzemburg Namur  
Ottignies Deerlijk  
Lummen Laarne  
Braine Ste Catherine-Wavre  
Gand Anvers  
03/02/2019 Charleroi Liège  

 

Journée 17
09/02/2019 Namur Lummen  
Liège Ottignies  
Laarne Braine  
Anvers Charleroi  
10/02/2019 Deerlijk K. Pitzemburg  
Ste Catherine-Wavre Gand  

 

Journée 18
16/02/2019 K. Pitzemburg Ottignies  
Lummen Anvers  
Braine Deerlijk  
Gand Liège  
17/02/2019 Ste Catherine-Wavre Laarne  
Charleroi Namur  

 

Journée 19
23/02/2019 Ottignies Lummen  
Namur Ste Catherine-Wavre  
Liège K. Pitzemburg  
Anvers Braine  
Gand Laarne  
24/02/2019 Deerlijk Charleroi  

 

Journée 20
02/03/2019 Lummen Deerlijk  
Braine Namur  
Liège Ste Catherine-Wavre  
Laarne Anvers  
Gand Ottignies  
03/03/2019 Charleroi K. Pitzemburg  

 

Journée 21
09/03/2019 K. Pitzemburg Braine  
Ottignies Charleroi  
Namur Gand  
Liège Lummen  
10/03/2019 Anvers Ste Catherine-Wavre  
Deerlijk Laarne  

 

Journée 22
23/03/2019 Lummen Charleroi  
Braine Ottignies  
Laarne Liège  
Anvers Namur  
Gand K. Pitzemburg  
Ste Catherine-Wavre Deerlijk  

 

Adsense
Page generated in 0,984 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca