Pages

Calendrier

logo Belgique

Journée 1
13/10/2018 K. Pitzemburg Anvers 81-50
Ottignies Namur 43-70
Lummen Ste Catherine-Wavre 70-63 a. p.
Braine Gand 88-58
Liège Deerlijk 52-60
Charleroi Laarne 66-57

 

Journée 2
17/10/2018 Ste Catherine-Wavre K. Pitzemburg 62-78
Braine Charleroi 86-46
Laarne Ottignies 68-64
Anvers Deerlijk 57-84
08/11/2018 Namur Liège 68-55
15/11/2018 Gand Lummen 75-78

 

Journée 3
20/10/2018 Namur K. Pitzemburg 77-85
Laarne Lummen 68-58
Anvers Gand 64-57
21/10/2018 Deerlijk Ottignies 43-40
Ste Catherine-Wavre Braine 63-61
12/12/2018 Liège Charleroi 53-41

 

Journée 4
27/10/2018 K. Pitzemburg Laarne 86-64
Ottignies Ste Catherine-Wavre 44-89
Lummen Braine 50-104
28/10/2018 Deerlijk Namur 54-51
Charleroi Gand 61-42
14/11/2018 Liège Anvers 88-56

 

Journée 5
03/11/2018 K. Pitzemburg Deerlijk 59-63
Ottignies Liège 61- 69
Lummen Namur 64-95
Braine Laarne 115-40
Gand Ste Catherine-Wavre 48-66
04/11/2018 Charleroi Anvers 91-47

 

Journée 6
10/11/2018 Ottignies K. Pitzemburg 76-83
Namur Charleroi 72-53
Liège Gand 71-49
Laarne Ste Catherine-Wavre 51-69
Anvers Lummen 83-85
11/11/2018 Deerlijk Braine 51-107

 

Journée 7
24/11/2018 K. Pitzemburg Charleroi 70-55
Ottignies Gand 66-45
Namur Braine 65-78
Anvers Laarne 73-78
25/11/2018 Deerlijk Lummen 77-68
Ste Catherine-Wavre Liège 80-61

 

Journée 8
01/12/2018 Lummen Liège 73-78
Braine K. Pitzemburg 103-67
Laarne Deerlijk 65-80
Gand Namur 46-80
02/12/2018 Ste Catherine-Wavre Anvers 106-68
Charleroi Ottignies 65-50

 

Journée 9
08/12/2018 Ottignies Braine 52-116
Namur Anvers 81-55
Liège Laarne 77-71
K. Pitzemburg Gand 67-43
Charleroi Lummen 57-61
09/12/2018 Deerlijk Ste Catherine-Wavre 44-66

 

Journée 10
15/12/2018 Lummen K. Pitzemburg 52-77
Braine Liège 84-57
Laarne Namur 60-83
Anvers Ottignies 73-74
Gand Deerlijk 66-69
16/12/2018 Ste Catherine-Wavre Charleroi 64-35

 

Journée 11
21/12/2018 Laarne Gand 77-70
22/12/2018 K. Pitzemburg Liège 63-76
Lummen Ottignies 81-75
Braine Anvers 102-51
Charleroi Deerlijk 85-56
23/12/2018 Ste Catherine-Wavre Namur 53-48

 

Journée 12
05/01/2019 Namur Deerlijk 93-53
Braine Lummen 100-51
Laarne K. Pitzemburg 67-97
Anvers Liège 52-86
Gand Charleroi 54-50
06/01/2019 Ste Catherine-Wavre Ottignies 76-62

 

Journée 13
11/01/2019 Deerljk Anvers 88-51
12/01/2019 K. Pitzemburg Ste Catherine-Wavre 56-53
Ottignies Laarne 58-73
Lummen Gand 63-64
Charleroi Braine 34-89
13/01/2019 Liège Namur 78-87

 

Journée 14
19/01/2019 Namur Ottignies  
Laarne Charleroi  
Anvers K. Pitzemburg  
20/01/2019 Deerlijk Liège  
Gand Braine  
Ste Catherine-Wavre Lummen  

 

Journée 15
26/01/2019 Ottignies Anvers  
Namur Laarne  
Liège Braine  
K. Pitzemburg Lummen  
27/01/2019 Deerlijk Gand  
Charleroi Ste Catherine-Wavre  

 

Journée 16
02/02/2019 K. Pitzemburg Namur  
Ottignies Deerlijk  
Lummen Laarne  
Braine Ste Catherine-Wavre  
Gand Anvers  
03/02/2019 Charleroi Liège  

 

Journée 17
09/02/2019 Namur Lummen  
Liège Ottignies  
Laarne Braine  
Anvers Charleroi  
10/02/2019 Deerlijk K. Pitzemburg  
Ste Catherine-Wavre Gand  

 

Journée 18
16/02/2019 K. Pitzemburg Ottignies  
Lummen Anvers  
Braine Deerlijk  
Gand Liège  
17/02/2019 Ste Catherine-Wavre Laarne  
Charleroi Namur  

 

Journée 19
23/02/2019 Ottignies Lummen  
Namur Ste Catherine-Wavre  
Liège K. Pitzemburg  
Anvers Braine  
Gand Laarne  
24/02/2019 Deerlijk Charleroi  

 

Journée 20
02/03/2019 Lummen Deerlijk  
Braine Namur  
Liège Ste Catherine-Wavre  
Laarne Anvers  
Gand Ottignies  
03/03/2019 Charleroi K. Pitzemburg  

 

Journée 21
09/03/2019 K. Pitzemburg Braine  
Ottignies Charleroi  
Namur Gand  
Liège Lummen  
10/03/2019 Anvers Ste Catherine-Wavre  
Deerlijk Laarne  

 

Journée 22
23/03/2019 Lummen Charleroi  
Braine Ottignies  
Laarne Liège  
Anvers Namur  
Gand K. Pitzemburg  
Ste Catherine-Wavre Deerlijk  

 

Page generated in 1,410 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca