Pages

Calendrier

Logo Espagne 2012

Journée 1
13/10/2018 Valence Salamanque 57-69
Al-Qazeres Baxi Ferrol 86-64
Cadi La Seu Ensino Lugo 82-71
Zamora Araski 64-69
14/10/2018 Bembibre IDK Gipuzkoa 58-60
Mann-Filter Gérone 60-82
Sant Adria Guernica 42-77

 

Journée 2
17/10/2018 Araski Bembibre 59-53
Ensino Lugo Zamora 73-71
Baxi Ferrol Cadi La Seu 51-66
Salamanque Al-Qazeres 79-52
Guernica Valence 69-66
Gérone Sant Adria 89-52
IDK Gipuzkoa Mann-Filter 60-51

 

Journée 3
21/10/2018 Bembibre Mann-Filter 59-66
Sant Adria IDK Gipuzkoa 60-73
Valence Gérone 61-82
Al-Qazeres Guernica 60-70
Cadi La Seu Salamanque 53-82
Zamora Baxi Ferrol 74-61
Araski Ensino Lugo 66-65

 

Journée 4
27/10/2018 Ensino Lugo Bembibre 61-62
Baxi Ferrol Araski 51-58
Guernica Cadi La Seu 56-51
IDK Gipuzkoa Valence 62-65
28/10/2018 Salamanque Zamora 72-50
Gérone Al-Qazeres 73-60
Mann-Filter Sant Adria 69-57

 

Journée 5
02/11/2018 Al-Qazeres IDK Gipuzkoa 62-64
03/11/2018 Bembibre Sant Adria 51-56
Valence Mann-Filter 89-62
Cadi La Seu Gérone 86-81
Zamora Guernica 40-73
Araski Salamanque 64-87
Ensino Lugo Baxi Ferrol 83-65

 

Journée 6
10/11/2018 Baxi Ferrol Bembibre 64-70
Salamanque Ensino Lugo 84-48
Guernica Araski 77-70
IDK Gipuzkoa Cadi La Seu 66-57
Sant Adria Valence 64-67
11/11/2018 Mann-Filter Al-Qazeres 54-72
Gérone Zamora 81-51

 

Journée 7
25/11/2018 Bembibre Valence  
Al-Qazeres Sant Adria  
Cadi La Seu Mann-Filter  
Zamora IDK Gipuzkoa  
Araski Gérone  
Ensino Lugo Guernica  
Baxi Ferrol Salamanque  

 

Journée 8
01/12/2018      
     
     
     
02/12/2018      
     
     

 

Journée 9
08/12/2018 Bembibre Al-Qazeres  
Cadi La Seu Valence  
Araski Mann-Filter  
Ensino Lugo IDK Gipuzkoa  
Baxi Ferrol Gérone  
Salamanque Guernica  
09/12/2018 Zamora Sant Adria  

 

Journée 10
14/12/2018      
15/12/2018      
     
     
16/12/2018      
     
     

 

Journée 11
22/12/2018 Bembibre Cadi La Seu  
Zamora Al-Qazeres  
Araski Valence  
Ensino Lugo Sant Adria  
Baxi Ferrol Mann-Filter  
Salamanque IDK Gipuzkoa  
Guernica Gérone  

 

Journée 12
28/12/2018 Bembibre Gérone  
IDK Gipuzkoa Guernica  
Mann-Filter Salamanque  
Sant Adria Baxi Ferrol  
Valence Ensino Lugo  
Al-Qazeres Araski  
Cadi La Seu Zamora  

 

Journée 13
30/12/2018 Zamora Bembibre  
Araski Cadi La Seu  
Ensino Lugo Al-Qazeres  
Baxi Ferrol Valence  
Salamanque Sant Adria  
Guernica Mann-Filter  
Gérone IDK Gipuzkoa  

 

Journée 14
04/01/2019 Salamanque Valence  
05/01/2019 IDK Gipuzkoa Bembibre  
Guernica Sant Adria  
Ensino Lugo Cadi La Seu  
Araski Zamora  
06/01/2019 Gérone Mann-Filter  
Baxi Ferrol Al-Qazeres  

 

Journée 15
11/01/2019 Al-Qazeres Salamanque  
12/01/2019 Bembibre Araski  
Zamora Ensino Lugo  
Cadi La Seu Baxi Ferrol  
Valence Guernica  
13/01/2019 Sant Adria Gérone  
Mann-Filter IDK Gipuzkoa  

 

Journée 16
19/01/2019 IDK Gipuzkoa Sant Adria  
Guernica Al-Qazeres  
Salamanque Cadi La Seu  
Baxi Ferrol Al-Qazeres  
Ensino Lugo Araski  
20/01/2019 Mann-Filter Bembibre  
Gérone Valence  

 

Journée 17
25/01/2019 Al-Qazeres Gérone  
26/01/2019 Bembibre Ensino Lugo  
Araski Baxi Ferrol  
Zamora Salamanque  
Cadi La Seu Guernica  
Valence IDK Gipuzkoa  
Sant Adria Mann-Filter  

 

Journée 18
02/02/2019 IDK Gipuzkoa Al-Qazeres  
Guernica Zamora  
Baxi Ferrol Ensino Lugo  
03/02/2019 Sant Adria Bembibre  
Mann-Filter Valence  
Gérone Cadi La Seu  
Salamanque Araski  

 

Journée 19
08/02/2019 Al-Qazeres Mann-Filter  
09/02/2019 Bembibre Baxi Ferrol  
Ensino Lugo Salamanque  
Araski Guernica  
Zamora Gérone  
Cadi La Seu IDK Gipuzkoa  
Valence Sant Adria  

 

Journée 20
16/02/2019 Valence Bembibre  
IDK Gipuzkoa Zamora  
Guernica Ensino Lugo  
Salamanque Baxi Ferrol  
17/02/2019 Sant Adria Al-Qazeres  
Mann-Filter Cadi La Seu  
Gérone Araski  

 

Journée 21
22/02/2019 Al-Qazeres Valence  
23/02/2019 Bembibre Salamanque  
Baxi Ferrol Guernica  
Ensino Lugo Gérone  
Araski IDK Gipuzkoa  
Zamora Mann-Filter  
Cadi La Seu Sant Adria  

 

Journée 22
08/03/2019 Al-Qazeres Bembibre  
09/03/2019 Valence Cadi La Seu  
IDK Gipuzkoa Ensino Lugo  
Guernica Salamanque  
10/03/2019 Sant Adria Zamora  
Mann-Filter Araski  
Gérone Baxi Ferrol  

 

Journée 23
16/03/2019 Bembibre Guernica  
Salamanque Gérone  
Baxi Ferrol IDK Gipuzkoa  
Ensino Lugo Mann-Filter  
Araski Sant Adria  
Zamora Valence  
Cadi La Seu Al-Qazeres  

 

Journée 24
22/03/2019 Al-Qazeres Zamora  
23/03/2019 Cadi La Seu Bembibre  
Valence Araski  
IDK Gipuzkoa Salamanque  
24/03/2019 Sant Adria Ensino Lugo  
Mann-Filter Baxi Ferrol  
Gérone Guernica  

 

Journée 25
30/03/2018 Gérone Bembibre  
Guernica IDK Gipuzkoa  
Salamanque Mann-Filter  
Baxi Ferrol Sant Adria  
Ensino Lugo Valence  
Araski Al-Qazeres  
Zamora Cadi La Seu  

 

Journée 26
07/04/2019 Bembibre Zamora  
Cadi La Seu Araski  
Al-Qazeres Ensino Lugo  
Valence Baxi Ferrol  
Sant Adria Salamanque  
Mann-Filter Guernica  
IDK Gipuzkoa Gérone  

 

Adsense
Page generated in 1,054 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca