Pages

Calendrier

Share Button

 

Journée 1
19/09/2020 Bembibre IDK Euskotren 65-76
Ensino Lugo Salamanque 52-58
Valence Guernica 64-52
20/09/2020 Gérone Estudiantes 88-78 a. p.
Tenerife Gran Canaria 103-102 a. 2 p.
22/09/2020 Al-Qazeres Araski 78-62
23/09/2020 Campus Promete Zamora 89-52
07/10/2020 Cadi La Seu Saragosse 60-57

 

Journée 2
26/09/2020 IDK Euskotren Gérone 63-81
Zamora Al-Qazeres 63-54
Gran Canaria Valence 60-74
Araski Cadi La Seu 68-58
27/09/2020 Guernica Bembibre 70-45
Estudiantes Ensino Lugo 83-71
07/10/2020 Salamanque Campus Promete 89-49
15/10/2020 Saragosse Tenerife 61-80

 

Journée 3
02/10/2020 Al-Qazeres Salamanque 42-97
03/10/2020 Bembibre Gran Canaria 79-69
Araski Zamora 68-63
Ensino Lugo IDK Euskotren 80-71
Valence Saragosse 83-50
Cadi La Seu Tenerife 59-67
Campus Promete Estudiantes 66-82
04/10/2020 Gérone Guernica 60-41

 

Journée 4
10/10/2020 IDK Euskotren Campus Promete 62-55
Salamanque Araski 86-49
Guernica Ensino Lugo 84-62
Estudiantes Al-Qazeres 71-58
Gran Canaria Gérone 72-74
11/10/2020 Saragosse Bembibre 79-75
Zamora Cadi La Seu 55-72
Tenerife Valence 66-70

 

Journée 5
16/10/2020 Zamora Salamanque 64-87
Al-Qazeres IDK Euskotren 67-63
Campus Promete Guernica 59-47
17/10/2020 Bembibre Tenerife 55-62
Araski Estudiantes 61-67
Cadi La Seu Valence 67-77
Ensino Lugo Gran Canaria 92-57
18/10/2020 Gérone Saragosse 68-60

 

Journée 6
21/10/2020 Gran Canaria Campus Promete 59-71
IDK Euskotren Araski 59-53
Saragosse Ensino Lugo 66-74
Salamanque Cadi La Seu 70-50
Valence Bembibre 92-53
Estudiantes Zamora 97-51
Guernica Al-Qazeres 86-60

 

Journée 7
24/10/2020 Al-Qazeres Gran Canaria 66-80
Salamanque Estudiantes 63-58
Zamora IDK Euskotren 66-82
Araski Guernica 54-60
Gérone Valence 58-68
Ensino Lugo Tenerife 60-73
Cadi La Seu Bembibre 66-54
25/10/2020 Campus Promete Saragosse  

 

Journée 8
30/10/2020 Saragosse Al-Qazeres  
31/10/2020 IDK Euskotren Salamanque  
Bembibre Gérone  
Guernica Zamora  
Gran Canaria Araski  
Tenerife Campus Promete  
Valence Ensino Lugo  
Estudiantes Cadi La Seu  

 

Journée 9
06/11/2020 Cadi La Seu Gérone  
Ensino Lugo Bembibre  
Campus Promete Valence  
Al-Qazeres Tenerife  
Araski Saragosse  
Zamora Gran Canaria  
Salamanque Guernica  
Estudiantes IDK Euskotren  

 

Journée 10
19/11/2020 IDK Euskotren Cadi La Seu  
Guernica Estudiantes  
Gran Canaria Salamanque  
Saragosse Zamora  
Tenerife Araski  
Valence Al-Qazeres  
Bembibre Campus Promete  
Gérone Ensino Lugo  

 

Journée 11
22/11/2020 Cadi La Seu Ensino Lugo  
Campus Promete Gérone  
Al-Qazeres Bembibre  
Araski Valence  
Zamora Tenerife  
Salamanque Saragosse  
Estudiantes Gran Canaria  
IDK Euskotren Guernica  

 

Journée 12
27/11/2020 Saragosse Estudiantes  
28/11/2020 Belmbibre Araski  
Guernica Cadi La Seu  
Gran Canaria IDK Euskotren  
Tenerife Salamanque  
Ensino Lugo Campus Promete  
Valence Zamora  
29/11/2020 Gérone Al-Qazeres  

 

Journée 13
04/12/2020 Al-Qazeres Ensino Lugo  
05/12/2020 IDK Euskotren Saragosse  
Salamanque Valence  
Zamora Bembibre  
Araski Gérone  
Guernica Gran Canaria  
Estudiantes Tenerife  
Cadi La Seu Campus Promete  

 

Journée 14
11/12/2020 Saragosse Guernica  
Campus Promete Al-Qazeres  
12/12/2020 Tenerife IDK Euskotren  
Ensino Lugo Araski  
Valence Estudiantes  
Bembibre Salamanque  
Cadi La Seu Gran Canaria  
13/12/2020 Gérone Zamora  

 

Journée 15
19/12/2020 Gran Canaria Saragosse  
Al-Qazeres Cadi La Seu  
Araski Campus Promete  
Estudiantes Belmbibre  
Guernica Tenerife  
IDK Euskotren Valence  
Salamanque Gérone  
Zamora Ensino Lugo  

 

Journée 16
22/12/2020 Saragosse Cadi La Seu  
Gran Canaria Tenerife  
Guernica Valence  
IDK Euskotren Bembibre  
Estudiantes Gérone  
Salamanque Ensino Lugo  
Zamora Campus Promete  
Araski Al-Qazeres  

 

Journée 17
27/12/2020 Cadi La Seu Araski  
Al-Qazeres Zamora  
Campus Promete Salamanque  
Ensino Lugo Estudiantes  
Gérone IDK Euskotren  
Bembibre Guernica  
Valence Gran Canaria  
Tenerife Saragosse  

 

Journée 18
03/01/2021 Tenerife Cadi La Seu  
Saragosse Valence  
Gran Canaria Bembibre  
Guernica Gérone  
IDK Euskotren Ensino Lugo  
Estudiantes Campus Promete  
Salamanque Al-Qazeres  
Zamora Araski  

 

Journée 19
08/01/2021 Al-Qazeres Estudiantes  
Campus Promete IDK Euskotren  
09/01/2021 Bembibre Saragosse  
Araski Salamanque  
Ensino Lugo Guernica  
Valence Tenerife  
Cadi La Seu Zamora  
10/01/2021 Gérone Gran Canaria  

 

Journée 20
15/01/2021 Saragosse Gérone  
16/01/2021 IDK Euskotren Al-Qazeres  
Salamanque Zamora  
Guernica Campus Promete  
Gran Canaria Ensino Lugo  
Tenerife Bembibre  
Valence Cadi La Seu  
Estudiantes Araski  

 

Journée 21
22/01/2021 Al-Qazeres Guernica  
Campus Promete Gran Canaria  
23/01/2021 Zamora Estudiantes  
Bembibre Valence  
Araski IDK Euskotren  
Ensino Lugo Saragosse  
Cadi La Seu Salaamnque  
24/01/2021 Gérone Tenerife  

 

Journée 22
29/01/2021 Bembibre Cadi La Seu  
Valence Gérone  
Tenerife Ensino Lugo  
Saragosse Campus Promete  
Gran Canaria Al-Qazeres  
Guernica Araski  
IDK Euskotren Zamora  
Estudiantes Salamanque  

 

Journée 23
11/02/2021 Cadi La Seu Estudiantes  
Salamanque IDK Euskotren  
Zamora Guernica  
Araski Gran Canaria  
Al-Qazeres Saragosse  
Campus Promete Tenerife  
Gérone Bembibre  

 

Journée 24
14/02/2021 Gérone Cadi La Seu  
Bembibre Ensino Lugo  
Valence Campus Promete  
Tenerife Al-Qazeres  
Saragosse Araski  
Gran Canaria Zamora  
Guernica Salamanque  
IDK Euskotren Estudiantes  

 

Journée 25
19/02/2021 Al-Qazeres Valence  
Campus Promete Bembibre  
20/02/2021 Zamora Saragosse  
Araski Tenerife  
Salamanque Gran Canaria  
Ensino Lugo Gérone  
Estudiantes Guernica  
Cadi La Seu IDK Euskotren  

 

Journée 26
26/02/2021 Saragosse Salamanque  
27/02/2021 Bembibre Al-Qazeres  
Guernica IDK Euskotren  
Ensino Lugo Cadi La Seu  
Valence Araski  
Gran Canaria Estudiantes  
Tenerife Zamora  
28/02/2021 Gérone Campus Promete  

 

Journée 27
12/03/2021 Al-Qazeres Gérone  
Campus Promete Ensino Lugo  
13/03/2021 IDK Euskotren Gran Canaria  
Salamanque Tenerife  
Zamora Valence  
Araski Bembibre  
Estudiantes Saragosse  
Cadi La Seu Guernica  

 

Journée 28
19/03/2021 Saragosse IDK Euskotren  
Campus Promete Cadi La Seu  
20/03/2021 Bembibre Zamora  
Gran Canaria Guernica  
Tenerife Estudiantes  
Ensino Lugo Al-Qazeres  
Valence Salamanque  
21/03/2021 Gérone Araski  

 

Journée 29
27/03/2021 Gran Canaria Cadi La Seu  
Al-Qazeres Campus Promete  
Araski Ensino Lugo  
Estudiantes Valence  
Guernica Saragosse  
IDK Euskotren Tenerife  
Salamanque Bembibre  
Zamora Gérone  

 

Journée 30
03/04/2021 Tenerife Guernica  
Cadi La Seu Al-Qazeres  
Campus Promete Araski  
Bembibre Estudiantes  
Gérone Salamanque  
Saragosse Gran Canaria  
Valence IDK Euskotren  
Ensino Lugo Zamora  

 

Adsense
Page generated in 0,493 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca