Pages

Calendrier

Share Button

 

Journée 1
06/10/2019 San Giovanni Palerme  
Venise Turin  
Schio Empoli  
Costa Masnaga Vigarano  
Battipaglia San Martino  
Lucques Raguse  
Bologne Broni  

 

Journée 2
09/10/2019 Vigarano San Giovanni 65-76
Turin Schio 42-76
Palerme Venise 60-79
San Martino Costa Masnaga 82-51
Empoli Battipaglia 79-54
Raguse Bologne 76-68
Broni Lucques 74-82

 

Journée 3
19/10/2019 Bologne Vigarano 73-65
Costa Masnaga Lucques 73-97
20/10/2019 San Giovanni San Martino 65-73
Palerme Turin 77-70
Schio Raguse 52-70
Venise Empoli 89-70
Battipaglia Broni 57-66

 

Journée 4
26/10/2019 Turin Costa Masnaga 69-62
27/10/2019 Raguse San Giovanni 89-58
San Martino Palerme 78-66
Lucques Schio 61-71
Empoli Bologne 77-66
Broni Venise 62-77
Vigarano Battipaglia 77-66

 

Journée 5
02/11/2019 Costa Masnaga Broni 73-67
03/11/2019 San Giovanni Bologne 103-66
Turin Empoli 69-83
Palerme Raguse 66-97
Schio Vigarano 89-57
Venise San Martino 75-62
Battipaglia Lucques 64-77

 

Journée 6
09/11/2019 Lucques San Giovanni 67-65
Broni Turin 78-73
Vigarano Palerme 88-75
Schio Battipaglia 63-47
Bologne Costa Masnaga 67-73
Empoli San Martino 52-83
Raguse Venise 83-60

 

Journée 7
23/11/2019 Costa Masnaga San Giovanni  
24/11/2019 Turin Lucques  
Palerme Schio  
San Martino Bologne  
Broni Empoli  
Raguse Vigarano  
Venise Battipaglia  

 

Journée 8
30/11/2019 Costa Masnaga Palerme  
01/12/2019 San Giovannia Broni  
Bologne Turin  
Schio Venise  
Lucques San Martino  
Vigarano Empoli  
Battiaglia Raguse  

 

Journée 9
08/12/2019 Raguse Costa Masnaga  
Turin San Giovanni  
Palerme Battipaglia  
Broni Schio  
San Martino Vigarano  
Empoli Lucques  
Venise Bologne  

 

Journée 10
14/12/2019 Costa Masnaga Empoli  
15/12/2019 San Giovanni Schio  
Battipaglia Turin  
Bologne Palerme  
San Martino Raguse  
Lucques Venise  
Vigarano Broni  

 

Journée 11
22/12/2019 Battipaglia San Giovanni  
Turin San Martino  
Broni Palerme  
Schio Costa Masnaga  
Empoli Raguse  
Lucques Bologne  
Venise Vigarano  

 

Journée 12
28/12/2019 Costa Masnaga Battipaglia  
29/12/2019 San Giovanni Venise  
Raguse Turin  
Palerme Empoli  
Bologne Schio  
San Martino Broni  
Vigarano Lucques  

 

Journée 13
05/01/2020 Empoli San Giovanni  
Lucques Palerme  
Schio San Martino  
Venise Costa Masnaga  
Broni Raguse  
Battipaglia Bologne  
06/01/2020 Turin Vigarano  

 

Journée 14
12/01/2020 Palerme San Giovanni  
Turin Venise  
Empoli Schio  
Vigarano Costa Masnaga  
San Martino Battipaglia  
Raguse Lucques  
Broni Bologne  

 

Journée 15
18/01/2020 Costa Masnaga San Martino  
19/01/2020 San Giovanni Vigarano  
Schio Turin  
Venise Palerme  
Battipaglia Empoli  
Bologne Raguse  
Lucques Broni  

 

Journée 16
26/01/2020 San Martino San Giovanni  
Turin Palerme  
Raguse Schio  
Lucques Costa Masnaga  
Empoli Venise  
Broni Battipaglia  
Vigarano Bologne  

 

Journée 17
01/02/2020 San Giovanni Raguse  
Palerme San Martino  
Schio Lucques  
Bologne Empoli  
Venise Broni  
Battipaglia Vigarano  
Costa Masnaga Turin  

 

Journée 18
13/02/2020 Bologne San Giovanni  
Empoli Turin  
Raguse Palerme  
Vigarano Schio  
Broni Costa Masnaga  
San Martino Venise  
Lucques Battipaglia  

 

Journée 19
16/02/2020 San Giovanni Lucques  
Turin Broni  
Palerme Vigarano  
Battipaglia Schio  
Costa Masnaga Bologne  
San Martino Empoli  
Venise Raguse  

 

Journée 20
23/02/2020 San Giovanni Costa Masnaga  
Lucques Turin  
Schio Palerme  
Bologne San Martino  
Empoli Broni  
Vigarano Raguse  
Battipaglia Venise  

 

Journée 21
01/03/2020 Broni San Giovanni  
Turin Bologne  
Palerme Costa Masnaga  
Venise Schio  
San Martino Lucques  
Empoli Vigarano  
Raguse Battipaglia  

 

Journée 22
14/03/2020 Costa Masnaga Raguse  
15/03/2020 San Giovanni Turin  
Battipaglia Palerme  
Schio Broni  
Vigarano San Martino  
Lucques Empoli  
Bologne Venise  

 

Journée 23
22/03/2020 Schio San Giovanni  
Turin Battipaglia  
Palerme Bologne  
Empoli Costa Masnaga  
Raguse San Martino  
Venise Lucques  
Broni Vigarano  

 

Journée 24
25/03/2020 San Giovanni Battipaglia  
San Martino Turin  
Palerme Broni  
Raguse Empoli  
Bologne Lucques  
Vigarano Venise  
Costa Masnaga Schio  

 

Journée 25
29/03/2020 Venise San Giovanni  
Turin Raguse  
Empoli Palerme  
Schio Bologne  
Battipaglia Costa Masnaga  
Broni San Martino  
Lucques Vigarano  

 

Journée 26
05/04/2020 San Giovanni Empoli  
Vigarano Turin  
Palerme Lucques  
San Martino Schio  
Costa Masnaga Venise  
Raguse Broni  
Bologne Battipaglia  
Adsense
Page generated in 0,487 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca