Pages

Calendrier

Share Button

 

Journée 1
06/10/2019 San Giovanni Palerme 70-57
Venise Turin 81-64
Schio Empoli 73-57
Costa Masnaga Vigarano 77-83
Battipaglia San Martino 59-71
Lucques Raguse 54-73
Bologne Broni 76-79

 

Journée 2
09/10/2019 Vigarano San Giovanni 65-76
Turin Schio 42-76
Palerme Venise 60-79
San Martino Costa Masnaga 82-51
Empoli Battipaglia 79-54
Raguse Bologne 76-68
Broni Lucques 74-82

 

Journée 3
19/10/2019 Bologne Vigarano 73-65
Costa Masnaga Lucques 73-97
20/10/2019 San Giovanni San Martino 65-73
Palerme Turin 77-70
Schio Raguse 52-70
Venise Empoli 89-70
Battipaglia Broni 57-66

 

Journée 4
26/10/2019 Turin Costa Masnaga 69-62
27/10/2019 Raguse San Giovanni 89-58
San Martino Palerme 78-66
Lucques Schio 61-71
Empoli Bologne 77-66
Broni Venise 62-77
Vigarano Battipaglia 77-66

 

Journée 5
02/11/2019 Costa Masnaga Broni 73-67
03/11/2019 San Giovanni Bologne 103-66
Turin Empoli 69-83
Palerme Raguse 66-97
Schio Vigarano 89-57
Venise San Martino 75-62
Battipaglia Lucques 64-77

 

Journée 6
09/11/2019 Lucques San Giovanni 67-65
Broni Turin 78-73
Vigarano Palerme 88-75
Schio Battipaglia 63-47
Bologne Costa Masnaga 67-73
Empoli San Martino 52-83
Raguse Venise 83-60

 

Journée 7
23/11/2019 Venise Battipaglia 82-60
Costa Masnaga San Giovanni 66-72
24/11/2019 Turin Lucques 71-78
Palerme Schio 69-90
San Martino Bologne 78-72
Broni Empoli 71-80
Raguse Vigarano 73-77

 

Journée 8
30/11/2019 Costa Masnaga Palerme 53-62
01/12/2019 San Giovannia Broni 66-83
Bologne Turin 77-85
Schio Venise 85-76
Lucques San Martino 76-53
Vigarano Empoli 66-78
Battipaglia Raguse 67-87

 

Journée 9
08/12/2019 Raguse Costa Masnaga  
Turin San Giovanni 53-71
Palerme Battipaglia 80-57
Broni Schio 53-75
San Martino Vigarano 85-74
Empoli Lucques 56-68
Venise Bologne 78-55

 

Journée 10
14/12/2019 Costa Masnaga Empoli 71-67
15/12/2019 San Giovanni Schio 64-69
Battipaglia Turin 75-77
Bologne Palerme 57-46
San Martino Raguse 64-79
Lucques Venise 72-88
Vigarano Broni 83-75

 

Journée 11
22/12/2019 Battipaglia San Giovanni 62-76
Turin San Martino 61-66
Broni Palerme 68-48
Schio Costa Masnaga 77-44
Empoli Raguse 61-82
Lucques Bologne 78-70
Venise Vigarano 95-50

 

Journée 12
28/12/2019 Costa Masnaga Battipaglia  
29/12/2019 San Giovanni Venise  
Raguse Turin  
Palerme Empoli  
Bologne Schio  
San Martino Broni  
Vigarano Lucques  

 

Journée 13
05/01/2020 Empoli San Giovanni 74-68
Lucques Palerme 71-76
Schio San Martino 67-45
Venise Costa Masnaga 73-56
Broni Raguse 67-72
Battipaglia Bologne 65-58
06/01/2020 Turin Vigarano 86-76

 

Journée 14
12/01/2020 Palerme San Giovanni 75-78
Turin Venise 70-96
Empoli Schio 56-83
Costa Masnaga Vigarano 78-76
San Martino Battipaglia 54-57
Lucques Raguse 65-70
Bologne Broni 71-59

 

Journée 15
18/01/2020 Costa Masnaga San Martino 62-70
19/01/2020 San Giovanni Vigarano 80-62
Schio Turin 75-61
Venise Palerme 75-65
Battipaglia Empoli 50-59
Bologne Raguse 85-84
Lucques Broni 76-72

 

Journée 16
26/01/2020 San Martino San Giovanni 69-62
Turin Palerme 63-78
Raguse Schio 74-67
Lucques Costa Masnaga 73-68
Empoli Venise 56-64
Broni Battipaglia 74-47
Vigarano Bologne 88-76

 

Journée 17
01/02/2020 San Giovanni Raguse 92-86
Palerme San Martino 84-89
Schio Lucques 82-51
Bologne Empoli 71-62
Venise Broni 89-66
Battipaglia Vigarano 63-73
Costa Masnaga Turin 72-59

 

Journée 18
13/02/2020 Bologne San Giovanni 70-73
Empoli Turin 94-72
Raguse Palerme 83-61
Vigarano Schio 70-78
Broni Costa Masnaga 83-56
San Martino Venise 62-64
Lucques Battipaglia 68-58

 

Journée 19
16/02/2020 San Giovanni Lucques 69-51
Turin Broni 87-85
Palerme Vigarano 99-88
Battipaglia Schio 48-70
Costa Masnaga Bologne 77-70
San Martino Empoli 80-69
Venise Raguse 85-68

 

Journée 20
23/02/2020 San Giovanni Costa Masnaga  
Lucques Turin  
Schio Palerme  
Bologne San Martino  
Empoli Broni  
Vigarano Raguse  
Battipaglia Venise  

 

Journée 21
01/03/2020 Broni San Giovanni  
Turin Bologne  
Palerme Costa Masnaga  
Venise Schio  
San Martino Lucques  
Empoli Vigarano  
Raguse Battipaglia  

 

Journée 22
14/03/2020 Costa Masnaga Raguse  
15/03/2020 San Giovanni Turin  
Battipaglia Palerme  
Schio Broni  
Vigarano San Martino  
Lucques Empoli  
Bologne Venise  

 

Journée 23
22/03/2020 Schio San Giovanni  
Turin Battipaglia  
Palerme Bologne  
Empoli Costa Masnaga  
Raguse San Martino  
Venise Lucques  
Broni Vigarano  

 

Journée 24
25/03/2020 San Giovanni Battipaglia  
San Martino Turin  
Palerme Broni  
Raguse Empoli  
Bologne Lucques  
Vigarano Venise  
Costa Masnaga Schio  

 

Journée 25
29/03/2020 Venise San Giovanni  
Turin Raguse  
Empoli Palerme  
Schio Bologne  
Battipaglia Costa Masnaga  
Broni San Martino  
Lucques Vigarano  

 

Journée 26
05/04/2020 San Giovanni Empoli  
Vigarano Turin  
Palerme Lucques  
San Martino Schio  
Costa Masnaga Venise  
Raguse Broni  
Bologne Battipaglia  
Adsense
Page generated in 0,559 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca