Pages

Calendrier

Share Button

logo République Tchèque

 

Journée 1
27/09/2019 L. Chomutov Slavia Prague 75-72
28/09/2019 Zabiny Brno Hradec Kralové 69-75
U. S. K. Prague Slovanka 105-36
Ostrava U19 Chance 90-45
29/09/2019 Trutnov K. P. Brno 71-92

 

Journée 2
01/10/2019 Zabiny Brno U. S. K. Prague 70-85
02/10/2019 Hradec Kralové K. P. Brno 86-61
Slavia Prague Trutnov 95-70
U19 Chance L. Chomutov 35-64
Slovanka Ostrava 64-77

 

Journée 3
04/10/2019 L. Chomutov Slovanka 74-65
05/10/2019 Trutnov U19 Chance 88-76
K. P. Brno Slavia Prague 82-56
06/10/2019 U. S. K. Prague Hradec Kralové 102-62
Ostrava Zabiny Brno 54-81

 

 

Journée 4
09/10/2019 Hradec Kralové Slavia Prague 79-71
U19 Chance K. P. Brno 48-88
Slovanka Trutnov 72-65
Zabiny Brno L. Chomutov 78-43
Ostrava U. S. K. Prague 64-125

 

Journée 5
11/10/2019 L. Chomutov U. S. K. Prague 41-89
12/10/2019 Trutnov Zabiny Brno 58-96
K. P. Brno Slovanka 88-41
Slavia Prague U19 Chance 116-60
18/12/2019 Ostrava Hradec Kralové 67-89

 

Journée 6
19/10/2019 Hradec Kralové U19 Chance 86-65
Slovanka Slavia Prague 91-66
Zabiny Brno K. P. Brno 73-83 (a.p.)
U. S. K. Prague Trutnov 141-34
Ostrava L. Chomutov 75-72

 

Journée 7
25/10/2019 L. Chomutov Hradec Kralové 49-86
26/10/2019 K. P. Brno U. S. K. Prague 57-109
Slavia Prague Zabiny Brno 87-84
U19 Chance Slovanka 67-73
27/10/2019 Trutnov Ostrava 75-71

 

Journée 8
01/11/2019 L. Chomutov Trutnov 70-60
02/11/2019 Hradec Kralové Slovanka 69-55
Zabiny Brno U19 Chance 102-34
U. S. K. Prague Slavia Prague 116-61
Ostrava K. P. Brno 65-84

 

Journée 9
23/11/2019 Trutnov Hradec Kralové 53-100
K. P. Brno L. Chomutov 77-55
Slavia Prague Ostrava 79-60
U19 Chance U. S. K. Prague 45-140
Slovanka Zabiny Brno 43-80

 

Journée 10
30/11/2019 Hradec Kralové Zabiny Brno 80-76
Slovanka U. S. K. Prague 32-121
U19 Chance Ostrava 68-63
Slavia Prague L. Chomutov 87-59
K. P. Brno Trutnov 104-66

 

Journée 11
06/12/2019 L. Chomutov U19 Chance 84-72
07/12/2019 K. P. Brno Hradec Kralové 81-72
Trutnov Slavia Prague 62-67
Ostrava Slovanka 71-65 (a.p.)
U. S. K. Prague Zabiny Brno 108-76

 

Journée 12
14/12/2019 Hradec Kralové U. S. K. Prague 76-103
Zabiny Brno Ostrava 86-65
Slovanka L. Chomutov 63-71 (a.p.)
U19 Chance Trutnov 76-80
Slavia Prague K. P. Brno 64-88

 

Journée 13
10/01/2020 L. Chomutov Zabiny Brno 58-80
11/01/2020 Slavia Prague Hradec Kralové 67-86
K. P. Brno U19 Chance 108-49
Trutnov Slovanka 90-74
U. S. K. Prague Ostrava 117-49

 

Journée 14
04/01/2020 Hradec Kralové Ostrava 91-48
18/01/2020 U. S. K. Prague L. Chomutov 129-37
Zabiny Brno Trutnov 119-67
Slovanka K. P. Brno 40-79
U19 Chance Slavia Prague 48-80

 

Journée 15
31/01/2020 L. Chomutov Ostrava Report 19/02
01/02/2020 U19 Chance Hradec Kralové 44-92
Slovanka Slavia Prague 48-82
K. P. Brno Zabiny Brno 55-59
Trutnov U. S. K. Prague 64-126

 

Journée 16
12/02/2020 Hradec Kralové L. Chomutov 91-45
Ostrava Trutnov 83-73
U. S. K. Prague K. P. Brno 95-52
Zabiny Brno Slavia Prague 81-63
Slovanka U19 Chance 80-60

 

Journée 17
15/02/2020 Slovanka Hradec Kralové 57-97
U19 Chance Zabiny Brno 66-105
Slavia Prague U. S. K. Prague 54-116
K. P. Brno Ostrava 95-59
Trutnov L. Chomutov 81-86

 

Journée 18
22/02/2020 Hradec Kralové Trutnov 90-46
L. Chomutov K. P. Brno 46-82
Ostrava Slavia Prague 82-80
U. S. K. Prague U19 Chance 155-35
Zabiny Brno Slovanka 68-58

 

 

Adsense
Page generated in 0,577 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca