Pages

Calendrier

Share Button

logo République Tchèque

 

Journée 1
27/09/2019 L. Chomutov Slavia Prague 75-72
28/09/2019 Zabiny Brno Hradec Kralové 69-75
U. S. K. Prague Slovanka 105-36
Ostrava U19 Chance 90-45
29/09/2019 Trutnov K. P. Brno 71-92

 

Journée 2
01/10/2019 Zabiny Brno U. S. K. Prague 70-85
02/10/2019 Hradec Kralové K. P. Brno 86-61
Slavia Prague Trutnov 95-70
U19 Chance L. Chomutov 35-64
Slovanka Ostrava 64-77

 

Journée 3
04/10/2019 L. Chomutov Slovanka 74-65
05/10/2019 Trutnov U19 Chance 88-76
K. P. Brno Slavia Prague 82-56
06/10/2019 U. S. K. Prague Hradec Kralové 102-62
Ostrava Zabiny Brno 54-81

 

 

Journée 4
09/10/2019 Hradec Kralové Slavia Prague 79-71
U19 Chance K. P. Brno 48-88
Slovanka Trutnov 72-65
Zabiny Brno L. Chomutov 78-43
Ostrava U. S. K. Prague 64-125

 

Journée 5
11/10/2019 L. Chomutov U. S. K. Prague 41-89
12/10/2019 Trutnov Zabiny Brno 58-96
K. P. Brno Slovanka 88-41
Slavia Prague U19 Chance 116-60
18/12/2019 Ostrava Hradec Kralové Joué le 18/12

 

Journée 6
19/10/2019 Hradec Kralové U19 Chance 86-65
Slovanka Slavia Prague 91-66
Zabiny Brno K. P. Brno 73-83 (a.p.)
U. S. K. Prague Trutnov 141-34
Ostrava L. Chomutov 75-72

 

Journée 7
25/10/2019 L. Chomutov Hradec Kralové 49-86
26/10/2019 K. P. Brno U. S. K. Prague 57-109
Slavia Prague Zabiny Brno 87-84
U19 Chance Slovanka 67-73
27/10/2019 Trutnov Ostrava 75-71

 

Journée 8
01/11/2019 L. Chomutov Trutnov 70-60
02/11/2019 Hradec Kralové Slovanka 69-55
Zabiny Brno U19 Chance 102-34
U. S. K. Prague Slavia Prague 116-61
Ostrava K. P. Brno 65-84

 

Journée 9
23/11/2019 Trutnov Hradec Kralové 53-100
K. P. Brno L. Chomutov 77-55
Slavia Prague Ostrava 79-60
U19 Chance U. S. K. Prague 45-140
Slovanka Zabiny Brno 43-80

 

Journée 10
30/11/2019 Hradec Kralové Zabiny Brno 80-76
Slovanka U. S. K. Prague 32-121
U19 Chance Ostrava 68-63
Slavia Prague L. Chomutov 87-59
K. P. Brno Trutnov 104-66

 

Journée 11
06/12/2019 L. Chomutov U19 Chance 84-72
07/12/2019 K. P. Brno Hradec Kralové 81-72
Trutnov Slavia Prague 62-67
Ostrava Slovanka reporté au 26/01/20
U. S. K. Prague Zabiny Brno 108-76

 

Journée 12
14/12/2019 Hradec Kralové U. S. K. Prague 76-103
Zabiny Brno Ostrava 86-65
Slovanka L. Chomutov 63-71 (a.p.)
U19 Chance Trutnov 76-80
Slavia Prague K. P. Brno 64-88

 

Journée 13
10/01/2020 L. Chomutov Zabiny Brno 58-80
11/01/2020 Slavia Prague Hradec Kralové 67-86
K. P. Brno U19 Chance 108-49
Trutnov Slovanka  
U. S. K. Prague Ostrava 117-49

 

Journée 14
04/01/2020 Hradec Kralové Ostrava 91-48
18/01/2020 U. S. K. Prague L. Chomutov 129-37
Zabiny Brno Trutnov 119-67
Slovanka K. P. Brno 40-79
U19 Chance Slavia Prague 48-80

 

Journée 15
31/01/2020 L. Chomutov Ostrava  
01/02/2020 U19 Chance Hradec Kralové  
Slavia Prague Slovanka  
K. P. Brno Zabiny Brno  
Trutnov U. S. K. Prague  

 

Journée 16
12/02/2020 Hradec Kralové L. Chomutov  
Ostrava Trutnov  
U. S. K. Prague K. P. Brno  
Zabiny Brno Slavia Prague  
Slovanka U19 Chance  

 

Journée 17
15/02/2020 Slovanka Hradec Kralové  
U19 Chance Zabiny Brno  
Slavia Prague U. S. K. Prague  
K. P. Brno Ostrava  
Trutnov L. Chomutov  

 

Journée 18
22/02/2020 Hradec Kralové Trutnov  
L. Chomutov K. P. Brno  
Ostrava Slavia Prague  
U. S. K. Prague U19 Chance  
Zabiny Brno Slovanka  

 

 

Adsense
Page generated in 0,554 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca