Pages

Calendrier

Turquie logo 2015

Journée 1
13/10/2018 Mersin Hatay  
Canik Bodrum  
Botaş U. Istanbul  
Izmit Adana Basketbol  
14/10/2018 Beşiktaş Galatasaray  
15/10/2018 Kayseri Çukurova Basketbol  
Fenerbahçe Ormanspor  

 

Journée 2
20/10/2018 Adana Basketbol Fenerbahçe  
Ormanspor Çukurova Basketbol  
Galatasaray Izmit  
Mersin Kayseri  
Bodrum Beşiktaş  
U. Istanbul Canik  
21/10/2018 Hatay Botaş  

 

Journée 3
27/10/2018 Çukurova Basketbol Adana Basketbol  
Botaş Mersin  
Kayseri Ormanspor  
Izmit Bodrum  
28/10/2018 Beşiktaş U. Istanbul  
Canik Hatay  
Fenerbahçe Galatasaray  

 

Journée 4
04/11/2018 Adana Basketbol Ormanspor  
Galatasaray Çukurova Basketbol  
Bodrum Fenerbahçe  
Mersin Canik  
Botaş Kayseri  
U. Istanbul Izmit  
Hatay Beşiktaş  

 

Journée 5
10/11/2018 Çukurova Basketbol Bodrum  
Kayseri Adana Basketbol  
Izmit Hatay  
11/11/2018 Ormanspor Galatasaray  
Beşiktaş Mersin  
Canik Botaş  
Fenerbahçe U. Istanbul  

 

Journée 6
24/11/2018 Galatasaray Adana Basketbol  
Mersin Izmit  
Bodrum Ormanspor  
Canik Kayseri  
Botaş Beşiktaş  
25/11/2018 U. Istanbul Cukurova Basketbol  
Hatay Fenerbahçe  

 

Journée 7
01/12/2018 Adana Basketbol Bodrum  
Ormanspor U. Istanbul  
Kayseri Galatasaray  
02/12/2018 Beşiktaş Canik  
Çukurova Basketbol Hatay  
Fenerbahçe Mersin  
Izmit Botaş  

 

Journée 8
08/12/2018 Mersin Çukurova Basketbol  
Bodrum Galatasaray  
Canik Izmit  
Botaş Fenerbahçe  
09/12/2018 Beşiktaş Kayseri  
U. Istanbul Adana Basketbol  
Hatay Ormanspor  

 

Journée 9
15/12/2018 Ormanspor Mersin  
Galatasaray U. Istanbul  
Kayseri Bodrum  
Izmit Beşiktaş  
16/12/2018 Adana Basketbol Hatay  
Çukurova Basketbol Botaş  
Fenerbahçe Canik  

 

Journée 10
22/12/2018 Mersin Adana Basketbol  
Canik Çukurova Basketbol  
Botaş Ormanspor  
Izmit Kayseri  
23/12/2018 Beşiktaş Fenerbahçe  
U. Istanbul Bodrum  
Hatay Galatasaray  

 

Journée 11
26/12/2018 Ormanspor Canik  
Bodrum Hatay  
Adana Basketbol Botaş  
Kayseri U. Istanbul  
Çukurova Basketbol Beşiktaş  
Galatasaray Mersin  
Fenerbahçe Izmit  

 

Journée 12
29/12/2018 Mersin Bodrum  
Canik Adana Basketbol  
Botaş Galatasaray  
Izmit Çukurova Basketbol  
30/12/2018 Beşiktaş Ormanspor  
Fenerbahçe Kayseri  
Hatay U. Istanbul  

 

Journée 13
05/01/2019 Adana Basketbol Beşiktaş  
Ormanspor Izmit  
Galatasaray Canik  
Çukurova Basketbol Fenerbahçe  
Bodrum Botaş  
Kayseri Hatay  
06/01/2019 U. Istanbul Mersin  

 

Journée 14
12/01/2019 Adana Basketbol Izmit  
Ormanspor Fenerbahçe  
Galatasaray Beşiktaş  
Çukurova Basketbol Kayseri  
Bodrum Canik  
13/01/2019 U. Istanbul Botaş  
Hatay Mersin  

 

Journée 15
19/01/2019 Çukurova Basketbol Ormanspor  
Canik U. Istanbul  
Botaş Hatay  
Kayseri Mersin  
Izmit Galatasaray  
20/01/2019 Beşiktaş Bodrum  
Fenerbahçe Adana Basketbol  

 

Journée 16
26/01/2019 Adana Basketbol Çukurova Basketbol  
Ormanspor Kayseri  
Mersin Botaş  
Bodrum Izmit  
27/01/2019 Galatasaray Fenerbahçe  
U. Istanbul Beşiktaş  
Hatay Canik  

 

Journée 17
02/02/2019 Ormanspor Adana Basketbol  
Çukurova Basketbol Galatasaray  
Canik Mersin  
Kayseri Botaş  
Izmit U. Istanbul  
03/02/2019 Beşiktaş Hatay  
Fenerbahçe Bodrum  

 

Journée 18
09/02/2019 Adana Basketbol Kayseri  
Galatasaray Ormanspor  
Mersin Beşiktaş  
Bodrum Çukurova Basketbol  
Botaş Canik  
10/02/2019 U. Istanbul Fenerbahçe  
Hatay Izmit  

 

Journée 19
16/02/2019 Adana Basketbol Galatasaray  
Ormanspor Bodrum  
Çukurova Basketbol U. Istanbul  
Kayseri Canik  
Izmit Mersin  
17/02/2019 Beşiktaş Botaş  
Fenerbahçe Hatay  

 

Journée 20
23/02/2019 Galatasaray Kayseri  
Mersin Fenerbahçe  
Bodrum Adana Basketbol  
Canik Beşiktaş  
Botaş Izmit  
24/02/2019 U. Istanbul Ormanspor  
Hatay Çukurova Basketbol  

 

Journée 21
09/03/2019 Adana Basketbol U. Istanbul  
Ormanspor Hatay  
Galatasaray Bodrum  
Çukurova Basketbol Mersin  
Kayseri Beşiktaş  
10/03/2019 Fenerbahçe Botaş  

 

Journée 22
16/03/2019 Mersin Ormanspor  
Bodrum Kayseri  
Canik Fenerbahçe  
Botaş Çukurova Basketbol  
17/03/2019 Beşiktaş Izmit  
U. Istanbul Galatasaray  
Hatay Adana Basketbol  

 

Journée 23
23/03/2019 Adana Basketbol Mersin  
Ormanspor Botaş  
Galatasaray Hatay  
Çukurova Basketbol Canik  
Bodrum U. Istanbul  
24/03/2019 Fenerbahçe Beşiktaş  

 

Journée 24
30/03/2019 Mersin Galatasaray  
Canik Ormanspor  
Botaş Adana Basketbol  
Izmit Fenerbahçe  
31/03/2019 Beşiktaş Çukurova Basketbol  
U. Istanbul Kayseri  
Hatay Bodrum  

 

Journée 25
06/04/2019 Adana Basketbol Canik  
Ormanspor Beşiktaş  
Galatasaray Botaş  
Çukurova Basketbol Izmit  
Bodrum Mersin  
Kayseri Fenerbahçe  
07/04/2019 U. Istanbul Hatay  

 

Journée 26
13/04/2019 Mersin U. Istanbul  
Canik Galatasaray  
Botaş Bodrum  
Izmit Ormanspor  
14/04/2019 Beşiktaş Adana Basketbol  
Fenerbahçe Çukurova Basketbol  
Hatay Kayseri  

 

Adsense
Page generated in 1,480 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca