Pages

Calendrier

Share Button

Turquie logo 2015

Journée 1
13/10/2018 Mersin Hatay 58-65
Botaş U. Istanbul 79-49
Izmit Adana Basketbol 83-75
Beşiktaş Galatasaray 91-77
14/10/2018 Canik Bodrum 74-50
15/10/2018 Kayseri Çukurova Basketbol 69-73
Fenerbahçe Ormanspor 79-62

 

Journée 2
20/10/2018 Adana Basketbol Fenerbahçe 70-68
Ormanspor Çukurova Basketbol 64-71
Galatasaray Izmit 73-54
Mersin Kayseri 89-64
Bodrum Beşiktaş 58-102
U. Istanbul Canik 66-76
21/10/2018 Hatay Botaş 83-63

 

Journée 3
27/10/2018 Çukurova Basketbol Adana Basketbol 107-55
Botaş Mersin 86-66
Kayseri Ormanspor 57-68
Izmit Bodrum 102-71
28/10/2018 Beşiktaş U. Istanbul 93-60
Canik Hatay 57-81
Fenerbahçe Galatasaray 77-60

 

Journée 4
03/11/2018 Adana Basketbol Ormanspor 79-81
Bodrum Fenerbahçe 59-105
04/11/2018 Galatasaray Çukurova Basketbol 64-70
Mersin Canik 90-70
Botaş Kayseri 78-60
U. Istanbul Izmit 57-80
Hatay Beşiktaş 88-72

 

Journée 5
10/11/2018 Çukurova Basketbol Bodrum 105-54
Kayseri Adana Basketbol 95-87
Fenerbahçe U. Istanbul 81-46
Izmit Hatay 67-76
11/11/2018 Ormanspor Galatasaray 52-58
Beşiktaş Mersin 103-99
Canik Botaş 49-71

 

Journée 6
24/11/2018 Galatasaray Adana Basketbol 95-66
Mersin Izmit 90-74
Bodrum Ormanspor 57-88
Canik Kayseri 76-48
Botaş Beşiktaş 70-69
25/11/2018 U. Istanbul Cukurova Basketbol 56-90
Hatay Fenerbahçe 72-67

 

Journée 7
01/12/2018 Adana Basketbol Bodrum 95-73
Ormanspor U. Istanbul 95-53
Kayseri Galatasaray 62-65
02/12/2018 Beşiktaş Canik 73-74
Çukurova Basketbol Hatay 96-82
Fenerbahçe Mersin 81-56
Izmit Botaş 71-84

 

Journée 8
08/12/2018 Bodrum Galatasaray 53-80
09/12/2018 Mersin Çukurova Basketbol 70-80
Canik Izmit 58-70
Botaş Fenerbahçe 46-62
U. Istanbul Adana Basketbol 69-78
Hatay Ormanspor 73-70
Beşiktaş Kayseri 66-62

 

Journée 9
15/12/2018 Galatasaray U. Istanbul 74-59
Kayseri Bodrum 81-56
16/12/2018 Ormanspor Mersin 73-69
Adana Basketbol Hatay 70-83
Çukurova Basketbol Botaş 78-56
Fenerbahçe Canik 90-62
Izmit Beşiktaş 68-63

 

Journée 10
22/12/2018 Mersin Adana Basketbol 89-72
Canik Çukurova Basketbol 59-117
Botaş Ormanspor 71-64
Izmit Kayseri 77-69
23/12/2018 U. Istanbul Bodrum 75-61
Hatay Galatasaray 85-70
Beşiktaş Fenerbahçe 61-77

 

Journée 11
26/12/2018 Ormanspor Canik 94-55
Adana Basketbol Botaş 53-79
U. Istanbul Kayseri 70-72
Çukurova Basketbol Beşiktaş 77-69
Galatasaray Mersin 71-78
Fenerbahçe Izmit 94-66
27/12/2018 Hatay Bodrum  

 

Journée 12
29/12/2018 Mersin Bodrum 101-37
Fenerbahçe Kayseri 89-63
Izmit Çukurova Basketbol 65-87
Botaş Galatasaray 60-68
30/12/2018 Beşiktaş Ormanspor 76-78
Canik Adana Basketbol 85-96
Hatay U. Istanbul 80-49

 

Journée 13
05/01/2019 Çukurova Basketbol Fenerbahçe 88-72
Kayseri Hatay 65-67
06/01/2019 Bodrum Botaş 45-89
Adana Basketbol Beşiktaş 82-95
Ormanspor Izmit 87-74
Galatasaray Canik 91-68
U. Istanbul Mersin 56-80

 

Journée 14
12/01/2019 Adana Basketbol Izmit 84-79
Çukurova Basketbol Kayseri 97-66
Bodrum Canik 73-77
13/01/2019 Ormanspor Fenerbahçe 73-90
Galatasaray Beşiktaş 52-65
U. Istanbul Botaş 48-81
Hatay Mersin 60-64

 

Journée 15
19/01/2019 Fenerbahçe Adana Basketbol 102-65
Çukurova Basketbol Ormanspor 75-62
Kayseri Mersin 74-89
Izmit Galatasaray 84-86 a. p.
20/01/2019 Beşiktaş Bodrum 94-61
Canik U. Istanbul 79-72
Botaş Hatay 71-72

 

Journée 16
26/01/2019 Adana Basketbol Çukurova Basketbol 68-93
Ormanspor Kayseri 91-96
Mersin Botaş 61-75
Bodrum Izmit 61-90
Hatay Canik 104-69
27/01/2019 U. Istanbul Beşiktaş 64-94
Galatasaray Fenerbahçe 60-68

 

Journée 17
02/02/2019 Ormanspor Adana Basketbol 84-74
Fenerbahçe Bodrum 106-38
Kayseri Botaş 72-86
Izmit U. Istanbul 65-56
03/02/2019 Beşiktaş Hatay 78-70
Çukurova Basketbol Galatasaray 87-58
Canik Mersin 65-123

 

Journée 18
09/02/2019 Galatasaray Ormanspor 74-71
Mersin Beşiktaş 92-75
Bodrum Çukurova Basketbol 58-140
Botaş Canik 91-58
10/02/2019 Adana Basketbol Kayseri 77-83
U. Istanbul Fenerbahçe 58-89
Hatay Izmit 86-72

 

Journée 19
16/02/2019 Adana Basketbol Galatasaray 80-94
Ormanspor Bodrum 88-38
Çukurova Basketbol U. Istanbul 120-46
Kayseri Canik 106-81
Izmit Mersin 65-94
17/02/2019 Beşiktaş Botaş 69-70
Fenerbahçe Hatay 100-65

 

Journée 20
23/02/2019 Galatasaray Kayseri 75-69
Mersin Fenerbahçe 93-83
Bodrum Adana Basketbol 66-97
Canik Beşiktaş 83-124
Botaş Izmit 76-53
24/02/2019 U. Istanbul Ormanspor 63-88
Hatay Çukurova Basketbol 68-73

 

Journée 21
09/03/2019 Adana Basketbol U. Istanbul 71-58
Ormanspor Hatay 64-72
Galatasaray Bodrum 78-46
Kayseri Beşiktaş 77-79
Izmit Canik 137-86
10/03/2019 Çukurova Basketbol Mersin 64-71
12/03/2019 Fenerbahçe Botaş 83-70

 

Journée 22
16/03/2019 Mersin Ormanspor 79-80
Bodrum Kayseri 58-65
17/03/2019 Canik Fenerbahçe 49-108
Botaş Çukurova Basketbol 69-70
Beşiktaş Izmit 81-74
U. Istanbul Galatasaray 75-80
Hatay Adana Basketbol 103-49

 

Journée 23
23/03/2019 Adana Basketbol Mersin  
Ormanspor Botaş  
Galatasaray Hatay  
Çukurova Basketbol Canik  
Bodrum U. Istanbul  
24/03/2019 Fenerbahçe Beşiktaş  

 

Journée 24
30/03/2019 Mersin Galatasaray  
Canik Ormanspor  
Botaş Adana Basketbol  
Izmit Fenerbahçe  
31/03/2019 Beşiktaş Çukurova Basketbol  
U. Istanbul Kayseri  
Hatay Bodrum  

 

Journée 25
06/04/2019 Adana Basketbol Canik  
Ormanspor Beşiktaş  
Galatasaray Botaş  
Çukurova Basketbol Izmit  
Bodrum Mersin  
Kayseri Fenerbahçe  
07/04/2019 U. Istanbul Hatay  

 

Journée 26
13/04/2019 Mersin U. Istanbul  
Canik Galatasaray  
Botaş Bodrum  
Izmit Ormanspor  
14/04/2019 Beşiktaş Adana Basketbol  
Fenerbahçe Çukurova Basketbol  
Hatay Kayseri  

 

Share Button
Adsense
Page generated in 1,050 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca