Pages

Calendrier

Share Button

logo LFB 2016

Saison 2022-2023

 

Match des Champions
21/10/2022
20:00
Basket Landes  Bourges  

 

Journée 1

29/10/2022 20:00

Angers  Lattes Montpellier  
Roche-Vendée  Bourges   
Charleville Mézière Saint-Amand  
Toulouse  Basket Landes  
29/10/2022 20:30 Tarbes Landerneau  
30/10/2022 16:00 Villeneuve d’Ascq Lyon ASVEL Féminin  

 

Journée 2
05/11/2022 20:00  Bourges Angers  
Landerneau Toulouse  
06/11/2022 15:15 Basket Landes Villeneuve d’Ascq  
06/11/2022 15:30 Saint-Amand Roche-Vendée   
06/11/2022 16:30 Lyon ASVEL Féminin Charleville Mézière  
06/11/2022 17:00 Lattes Montpellier Tarbes  

 

Journée 3
12/11/2022 19:00 Villeneuve d’Ascq Landerneau  
12/11/2022 20:00 Angers Saint-Amand  
Charleville Mézière Basket Landes  
Tarbes Bourges  
13/11/2022 15:30 Roche-Vendée Lyon ASVEL Féminin  
13/11/2022 16:00 Toulouse Lattes Montpellier  

 

Journée 4
18/11/2022 20:00 Bourges Toulouse  
19/11/2022 18:30 Lattes Montpellier Villeneuve d’Ascq  
19/11/2022 20:00 Lyon ASVEL Féminin Angers  
Basket Landes Roche-Vendée  
Landerneau Charleville Mézière  
Saint-Amand Tarbes  

 

Journée 5
03/12/2022 19:00 Villeneuve d’Ascq Bourges  
04/12/2022 15:30 Angers Basket Landes  
Roche-Vendée Landerneau  
Charleville Mézière Lattes Montpellier  
04/12/2022 16:00 Toulouse Saint-Amand  
Tarbes Lyon ASVEL Féminin  

 

Journée 6
10/12/2022 20:00 Landerneau Angers  
Bourges Charleville Mézière  
11/12/2022 15:15 Basket Landes Tarbes  
11/12/2022 15:30 Lattes-Montpellier Roche-Vendée  
Saint-Amand Villeneuve d’Ascq  
11/12/2022 16:00 Lyon ASVEL Féminin Toulouse  

 

Journée 7
17/12/2022 19:00 Villeneuve d’Ascq Charleville Mézière  
17/12/2022 20:00 Toulouse Roche-Vendée  
Landerneau Lattes-Montpellier  
Basket Landes Bourges  
Lyon ASVEL Féminin Saint-Amand  
17/12/2022 20:30 Tarbes Angers  

 

Journée 8
07/01/2023 20:00 Angers Toulouse  
Roche-Vendée Villeneuve d’Ascq  
Charleville Mézière Tarbes  
Saint-Amand Landerneau  
08/01/2023 15:30 Lattes-Montpellier Basket Landes  
Bourges Lyon ASVEL Féminin  

 

Journée 9
14/01/2023 20:00 Charleville Mézière Roche-Vendée  
Tarbes Toulouse  
Saint-Amand Bourges  
15/01/2023 15:15 Landerneau Basket Landes  
15/01/2023 15:30 Lyon ASVEL Féminin Lattes-Montpellier  
15/01/2023 16:00 Villeneuve d’Ascq Angers  

 

Journée 10
20/01/2023 20:00 Lattes-Montpellier Saint-Amand  
21/01/2023 20:00 Angers  Charleville Mézière  
Roche-Vendée Tarbes  
Toulouse Villeneuve d’Ascq  
Landerneau Bourges  
Basket Landes Lyon ASVEL Féminin  

 

Journée 11
28/01/2023 20:00 Roche-Vendée Angers  
Charleville Mézière Toulouse  
Bourges Lattes-Montpellier  
Lyon ASVEL Féminin Landerneau  
29/01/2023 15:30 Villeneuve d’Ascq Tarbes  
Saint-Amand Basket Landes  

 

Journée 12
03/02/2023 20:00 Bourges Roche-Vendée  
04/02/2023 18:30 Lattes-Montpellier Angers  
04/02/2023 20:00 Saint-Amand Charleville Mézière  
Lyon ASVEL Féminin Villeneuve d’Ascq  
Basket Landes Toulouse  
Landerneau Tarbes  

 

Journée 13
19/02/2023 15:30 Roche-Vendée Saint-Amand  
Charleville Mézière Lyon ASVEL Féminin  
Villeneuve d’Ascq Basket Landes  
Toulouse Landerneau  
19/02/2023 17:00 Angers Bourges  
Tarbes Lattes-Montpellier  

 

Journée 14
24/02/2023 20:00 Lattes-Montpellier Toulouse  
25/02/2023 20:00 Saint-Amand Angers  
Lyon ASVEL Féminin Roche-Vendée  
Landerneau Villeneuve d’Ascq  
Bourges Tarbes  
26/02/2023 15:15 Basket Landes Charleville Mézière  

 

 

Journée 15
04/03/2023 19:00 Villeneuve d’Ascq Lattes-Montpellier  
04/03/2023 20:00 Angers Lyon ASVEL Féminin  
Roche-Vendée Basket Landes  
Charleville Mézière Landerneau  
Toulouse Bourges  
04/03/2023 20:30 Tarbes Saint-Amand  

 

Journée 16
11/03/2023 18:30 Lattes-Montpellier Charleville Mézière  
11/03/2023 20:00 Basket Landes Angers  
Landerneau Roche-Vendée  
Bourges Villeneuve d’Ascq  
Saint-Amand Toulouse  
Lyon ASVEL Féminin Tarbes  

 

Journée 17
18/03/2023 19:00 Villeneuve d’Ascq Saint-Amand xx-xx
18/03/2023 20:00 Angers Landerneau  
Roche-Vendée Lattes-Montpellier  
Charleville Mézière Bourges  
Toulouse Lyon ASVEL Féminin  
Tarbes Basket Landes  

 

Journée 18
24/03/2023 20:00 Lattes-Montpellier Landerneau  
25/03/2023 20:00 Angers Tarbes  
Roche-Vendée Toulouse  
Charleville Mézière Villeneuve d’Ascq  
Saint-Amand Lyon ASVEL Féminin  
26/03/2023 15:30 Bourges Basket Landes  

 

Journée 19
01/04/2023 19:00 Villeneuve d’Ascq Roche-Vendée  
01/04/2023 20:00 Toulouse Angers  
Tarbes Charleville Mézière  
Basket Landes Lettes-Montpellier  
Lyon ASVEL Féminin Bourges  
01/04/2023 20:30 Landerneau Saint-Amand  

 

Journée 20
07/04/2023 20:00 Lattes-Montpellier Lyon ASVEL Féminin  
Bourges Saint-Amand  
08/04/2023 20:00 Angers Villeneuve d’Ascq  
Roche-Vendée Charleville Mézière  
Toulouse Tarbes  
Basket Landes Landerneau  

 

Journée 21
19/04/2023 20:00 Charleville Mézière Angers  
Tarbes Roche-Vendée  
Villeneuve d’Ascq Toulouse  
Saint-Amand Lattes-Montpellier  
Bourges Landerneau  
Lyon ASVEL Féminin  Basket Landes  

 

Journée 22
25/04/2023 20:00 Angers Roche-Vendée  
Toulouse Charleville Mézière  
Tarbes Villeneuve d’Ascq  
Lattes-Montpellier Bourges  
Basket Landes Saint-Amand  
Landerneau Lyon ASVEL Féminin   

 

x

Adsense