Pages

Calendrier

Share Button

logo LFB 2016

 

Match des Champions
05/10/2019 Lyon ASVEL F. Bourges  

 

Journée 1
05/10/2019
13:30
St Amand Nantes-Rezé  
05/10/2019
16:00
Basket Landes Charleville-Mézières  
06/10/2019
13:30
Lattes-Montpellier Charnay  
06/10/2019
16:00
Tarbes Landerneau B. B.  
06/10/2019
18:30
Villeneuve d’Ascq La Roche-Vendée  
27/10/2019
16:30
Lyon ASVEL F. Bourges  

 

Journée 2
09/10/2019
20:00
Lyon ASVEL F. Villeneuve d’Ascq  
Charleville-Mézières Tarbes  
Nantes-Rezé Lattes-Montpellier  
Charnay St Amand  
Landerneau B. B. Basket Landes  
Bourges La Roche-Vendée  

 

Journée 3
12/10/2019
18:30
Lattes-Montpellier Lyon ASVEL F.  
12/10/2019
20:00
Basket Landes Bourges  
La Roche-Vendée Charnay  
St Amand Landerneau B. B.  
Tarbes Villeneuve d’Ascq  
13/10/2019
15:00
Nantes-Rezé Charleville-Mézières  

 

Journée 4
19/10/2019
20:00
Charnay Bourges  
Villeneuve d’Ascq Charleville-Mézières  
Tarbes Nantes-Rezé  
St Amand Lattes-Montpellier  
20/10/2019
15:30
La Roche-Vendée Basket Landes  
20/10/2019
16:30
Landerneau B. B. Lyon ASVEL F.  

 

Journée 5
02/11/2019
18:30
Lattes-Montpellier La Roche-Vendée  
02/11/2019
20:00
Bourges Villeneuve d’Ascq  
Charleville-Mézières St Amand  
Landerneau B. B. Nantes-Rezé  
03/11/2019
16:30
Lyon ASVEL F. Tarbes  
Basket Landes Charnay  

 

Journée 6
22/11/2019
20:00
Nantes-Rezé Lyon ASVEL F.  
23/11/2019
20:00
St Amand Basket Landes  
La Roche-Vendée Landerneau B. B.  
Villeneuve d’Ascq Lattes-Montpellier  
Charnay Charleville-Mézières  
Tarbes Bourges  

 

Journée 7
29/11/2019
20:00
Villeneuve d’Ascq Nantes-Rezé  
30/11/2019
18:30
Lattes-Montpellier Bourges  
30/11/2019
20:00
Lyon ASVEL F. Charleville-Mézières  
Landerneau B. B. Charnay  
Basket Landes Tarbes  
St Amand La Roche-Vendée  

 

Journée 8
07/12/2019
20:00
Bourges Landerneau B. B.  
Tarbes Lattes-Montpellier  
Charnay Villeneuve d’Ascq  
08/12/2019
15:30
Nantes-Rezé Basket Landes  
Charleville-Mézières La Roche-Vendée  
08/12/2019
16:30
Lyon ASVEL F. St Amand  

 

Journée 9
19/12/2019
20:00
Villeneuve d’Ascq Landerneau B. B.  
20/12/2019
20:00
Nantes-Rezé Charnay  
21/12/2019
20:00
St Amand Bourges  
Basket Landes Lyon ASVEL F.  
Charleville-Mézières Lattes-Montpellier  
La Roche-Vendée Tarbes  

 

Journée 10
05/01/2020
15:30
Lattes-Montpellier Basket Landes  
Tarbes Charnay  
05/01/2020
16:30
Lyon ASVEL F. La Roche-Vendée  
Landerneau B. B. Charleville-Mézières  
05/01/2020
18:00
Bourges Nantes-Rezé  
07/01/2020
20:00
Villeneuve d’Ascq St Amand  

 

Journée 11
11/01/2020
20:00
Charleville-Mézières Bourges  
Landerneau B. B. Lattes-Montpellier  
St Amand Tarbes  
12/01/2020
16:30
Lyon ASVEL F. Charnay  
Basket Landes Villeneuve d’Ascq  
12/01/2020
17:00
Nantes-Rezé La Roche-Vendée  

 

Journée 12
18/01/2020
20:00
Nantes-Rezé St Amand  
Charleville-Mézières Basket Landes  
Landerneau B. B. Tarbes  
La Roche-Vendée Villeneuve d’Ascq  
19/01/2020
15:30
Charnay Lattes-Montpellier  
19/01/2020
18:00
Bourges Lyon ASVEL F.  

 

Journée 13
25/01/2020
18:30
Lattes-Montpellier Nantes-Rezé  
25/01/2020
20:00
St Amand Charnay  
La Roche-Vendée Bourges  
26/01/2020
16:00
Villeneuve d’Ascq Lyon ASVEL F.  
26/01/2020
16:30
Basket Landes Landerneau B. B.  
26/01/2020
17:30
Tarbes Charleville-Mézières  

 

Journée 14
21/01/2020
20:00
Villeneuve d’Ascq Tarbes  
22/01/2020
20:00
Bourges Basket Landes  
Charleville-Mézières Nantes-Rezé  
Charnay La Roche-Vendée  
Landerneau B. B. St Amand  
23/01/2020
16:30
Lyon ASVEL F. Lattes-Montpellier  

 

Journée 15
28/02/2020
20:00
Nantes-Rezé Tarbes  
29/02/2020
18:30
Lattes-Montpellier St Amand  
29/02/2020
20:00
Bourges Charnay  
Lyon ASVEL F. Landerneau B. B.  
Charleville-Mézières Villeneuve d’Ascq  
01/03/2020
16:30
Basket Landes La Roche-Vendée  

 

Journée 16
06/03/2020
15:30
Nantes-Rezé Landerneau B. B.  
06/03/2020
20:00
Villeneuve d’Ascq Bourges  
07/03/2020
20:00
Tarbes Lyon ASVEL F.  
St Amand Charleville-Mézières  
Charnay Basket Landes  
La Roche-Vendée Lattes-Montpellier  

 

Journée 17
14/03/2020
18:30
Lattes-Montpellier Villeneuve d’Ascq  
14/03/2020
20:00
Basket Landes St Amand  
Landerneau B. B. La Roche-Vendée  
Charleville-Mézières Charnay  
Bourges Tarbes  
15/03/2020
16:30
Lyon ASVEL F. Nantes-Rezé  

 

Journée 18
20/03/2020
20:00
Nantes-Rezé Villeneuve d’Ascq  
21/03/2020
20:00
Bourges Lattes-Montpellier  
Charleville-Mézières Lyon ASVEL F.  
Charnay Landerneau B. B.  
Tarbes Basket Landes  
La Roche-Vendée St Amand  

 

Journée 19
27/03/2020
20:00
Villeneuve d’Ascq Charnay  
28/03/2020
18:30
Lattes-Montpellier Tarbes  
28/03/2020
20:00
St Amand Lyon ASVEL F.  
Landerneau B. B. Bourges  
Basket Landes Nantes-Rezé  
La Roche-Vendée Charleville-Mézières  

 

Journée 20
04/04/2020
18:00
Landerneau B. B. Villeneuve d’Ascq  
04/04/2020
18:30
Lattes-Montpellier Charleville-Mézières  
04/04/2020
20:00
Bourges St Amand  
Charnay Nantes-Rezé  
Tarbes La Roche-Vendée  
05/04/2020
16:30
Lyon ASVEL F. Basket Landes  

 

Journée 21
11/04/2020
20:00
La Roche-Vendée Lyon ASVEL F.  
Nantes-Rezé Bourges  
Charleville-Mézières Landerneau B. B.  
Basket Landes Lattes-Montpellier  
Charnay Tarbes  
St Amand Villeneuve d’Ascq  

 

Journée 22
22/04/2020
20:00
Charnay Lyon ASVEL F.  
Bourges Charleville-Mézières  
La Roche-Vendée Nantes-Rezé  
Villeneuve d’Ascq Basket Landes  
Lattes-Montpellier Landerneau B. B.  
Tarbes St Amand  

 

Share Button
Adsense
Page generated in 0,273 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca