Pages

Calendrier

logo LFB 2016

 

Match des Champions
13/10/2018
20:30
Bourges Charleville-Mézières 75-67

 

Journée 1
13/10/2018
15:30
Villeneuve d’Ascq Mondeville 86-58
13/10/2018
18:00
Tarbes Lyon ASVEL F. 40-68
14/10/2018
13:30
Basket Landes Landerneau B. B. 84-68
14/10/2018
16:00
Lattes-Montpellier Nantes-Rezé 85-69
14/10/2018
18:30
Saint-Amand La Roche-Vendée 73-65
04/11/2018
15:30
Bourges Charleville-Mézières 73-68

 

Journée 2
17/10/2018
20:00
Charleville-Mézières Lattes-Montpellier 60-77
Lyon ASVEL F. Bourges 67-53
Landerneau B. B. Tarbes 73-62
La Roche-Vendée Basket Landes 88-80
Mondeville Saint-Amand 65-85
04/11/2018
15:30
Nantes-Rezé Villeneuve d’Ascq 74-69

 

Journée 3
20/10/2018
20:00
Lattes-Montpellier Lyon ASVEL F. 80-63
Bourges Landerneau B. B. 79-62
Tarbes La Roche-Vendée 78-69
Basket Landes Mondeville 68-57
Saint-Amand Nantes-Rezé 72-63
Villeneuve d’Ascq Charleville-Mézières 73-70

 

Journée 4
27/10/2018
20:00
Landerneau B. B. Lattes-Montpellier 65-62
La Roche-Vendée Bourges 62-77
Mondeville Tarbes 79-85
Nantes-Rezé Basket Landes 72-79
Charleville-Mézières Saint-Amand 88-77
28/10/2018
15:30
Lyon ASVEL F. Villeneuve d’Ascq 71-65

 

Journée 5
10/11/2018
20:00
Lattes-Montpellier La Roche-Vendée 81-66
Bourges Mondeville 98-37
Tarbes Nantes-Rezé 60-57
Basket Landes Charleville-Mézières 65-60
Villeneuve d’Ascq Landerneau B. B. 66-49
11/11/2018
15:30
Saint-Amand Lyon ASVEL F. 54-63

 

Journée 6
25/11/2018
15:30
Nantes-Rezé Bourges 52-108
Charleville-Mézières Tarbes 94-69
Lyon ASVEL F. Basket Landes 89-66
La Roche-Vendée Villeneuve d’Ascq 79-58
25/11/2018
16:00
Landerneau B. B. Saint-Amand 80-75
Mondeville Lattes-Montpellier 72-95

 

Journée 7
01/12/2018
20:00
Mondeville Nantes-Rezé 64-65
La Roche-Vendée Charleville-Mézières 88-71
02/12/2018
15:00
Villeneuve d’Ascq Lattes-Montpellier 98-68
02/12/2018
15:30
Saint-Amand Bourges 50-70
02/12/2018
16:30
Landerneau B. B. Lyon ASVEL F. 58-89
02/12/2018
17:00
Basket Landes Tarbes 78-58

 

Journée 8
08/12/2018
18:30
Lattes-Montpellier Saint-Amand 83-68
08/12/2018
20:00
Bourges Basket Landes 100-65
Tarbes Villeneuve d’Ascq 62-79
Nantes-Rezé La Roche-Vendée 62-78
Charleville-Mézières Landerneau B. B. 80-75
09/12/2018
15:30
Lyon ASVEL F. Mondeville 83-46

 

Journée 9
15/12/2018
20:00
Landerneau B. B. Nantes-Rezé 68-76
Mondeville La Roche-Vendée 72-75
16/12/2018
15:30
Tarbes Bourges 49-61
Lyon ASVEL F. Charleville-Mézières 77-65
16/12/2018
17:00
Basket Landes Lattes-Montpellier 81-86
Villeneuve d’Ascq Saint-Amand 70-77

 

Journée 10
21/12/2018
20:00
Bourges Villeneuve d’Ascq 76-65
La Roche-Vendée Landerneau B. B. 64-81
22/12/2018
18:30
Lattes-Montpellier Tarbes 86-74
22/12/2018
20:00
Saint-Amand Basket Landes 72-71
Nantes-Rezé Lyon ASVEL F. 74-72
Charleville-Mézières Mondeville 74-65

 

Journée 11
05/01/2019
20:00
Landerneau B. B. Mondeville 77-72
06/01/2019
15:30
Tarbes Saint-Amand 76-67
Basket Landes Villeneuve d’Ascq 71-59
Charleville-Mézières Nantes-Rezé 83-65
Lyon ASVEL F. La Roche-Vendée 102-70
06/01/2019
18:00
Bourges Lattes-Montpellier 65-89

 

Journée 12
12/01/2019
20:00
Landerneau B. B. Basket Landes 53-54
La Roche-Vendée Saint-Amand 64-59
13/01/2019
15:30
Nantes-Rezé Lattes-Montpellier 75-102
Charleville-Mézières Bourges 75-73 a. p.
Tarbes Lyon ASVEL F. 48-89
Mondeville Villeneuve d’Ascq 56-67

 

Journée 13
19/01/2019
18:30
Lattes-Montpellier Charleville-Mézières  
19/01/2019
20:00
Tarbes Landerneau B. B.  
Basket Landes La Roche-Vendée  
Saint-Amand Mondeville  
Villeneuve d’Ascq Nantes-Rezé  
20/01/2019
18:00
Bourges Lyon ASVEL F.  

 

Journée 14
26/01/2019
20:00
Landerneau B. B. Bourges  
27/01/2019
15:30
Lyon ASVEL F. Lattes-Montpellier  
La Roche-Vendée Tarbes  
Mondeville Basket Landes  
Nantes-Rezé Saint-Amand  
Charleville-Mézières Villeneuve d’Ascq  

 

Journée 15
09/02/2019
18:30
Lattes-Montpellier Landerneau B. B.  
09/02/2019
20:00
Tarbes Mondeville  
Basket Landes Nantes-Rezé  
Saint-Amand Charleville-Mézières  
Villeneuve d’Ascq Lyon ASVEL F.  
10/02/2019 Bourges La Roche-Vendée  

 

Journée 16
16/02/2019
20:00
Mondeville Bourges  
17/02/2019
15:30
La Roche-Vendée Lattes-Montpellier  
Nantes-Rezé Tarbes  
Charleville-Mézières Basket Landes  
Lyon ASVEL F. Saint-Amand  
Landerneau B. B. Villeneuve d’Ascq  

 

Journée 17
23/02/2019
20:00
Saint-Amand Landerneau B. B.  
24/02/2019
15:30
Lattes-Montpellier Mondeville  
Bourges Nantes-Rezé  
Tarbes Charleville-Mézières  
Villeneuve d’Ascq La Roche-Vendée  
24/02/2019
17:00
Basket Landes Lyon ASVEL F.  

 

Journée 18
27/02/2019
20:00
Bourges Saint-Amand  
09/03/2019
18:30
Lattes-Montpellier Villeneuve d’Ascq  
09/03/2019
20:00
Tarbes Basket Landes  
Nantes-Rezé Mondeville  
Charleville-Mézières La Roche-Vendée  
10/03/2019
15:30
Lyon ASVEL F. Landerneau B. B.  

 

Journée 19
16/03/2019
20:00
Saint-Amand Lattes-Montpellier  
Villeneuve d’Ascq Tarbes  
La Roche-Vendée Nantes-Rezé  
Landerneau B. B. Charleville-Mézières  
17/03/2019
15:30
Mondeville Lyon ASVEL F.  
17/03/2019
17:00
Basket Landes Bourges  

 

Journée 20
23/03/2019
18:30
Lattes-Montpellier Basket Landes  
23/03/2019
20:00
Bourges Tarbes  
Saint-Amand Villeneuve d’Ascq  
Nantes-Rezé Landerneau B. B.  
Charleville-Mézières Lyon ASVEL F.  
La Roche-Vendée Mondeville  

 

Journée 21
31/03/2019
15:30
Tarbes Lattes-Montpellier  
Villeneuve d’Ascq Bourges  
Basket Landes Saint-Amand  
Lyon ASVEL F. Nantes-Rezé  
Mondeville Charleville-Mézières  
Landerneau B. B. La Roche-Vendée  

 

Journée 22
06/04/2019
20:00
Lattes-Montpellier Bourges  
Saint-Amand Tarbes  
Villeneuve d’Ascq Basket Landes  
Nantes-Rezé Charleville-Mézières  
La Roche-Vendée Lyon ASVEL F.  
Mondeville Landerneau B. B.  

 

Page generated in 0,983 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca