Pages

Calendrier

Share Button

logo ligue 2 2012 carré

 

Journée 1
12/10/2019
20:00
La Tronche-Meylan Mondeville 51-62
Reims Angers 63-56
Montbrison Aulnoye-Aymeries 66-71
Graffenstaden Chartres 66-74
15/10/2019
20:00
INSEP Calais 73-65
Toulouse Rezé 61-47

 

Journée 2
18/10/2019
20:00
Angers La Tronche-Meylan 59-54
19/10/2019
18:00
Aulnoye-Aymeries Reims 77-70
19/10/2019
20:00
Mondeville INSEP 85-44
Chartres Montbrison 73-59
Rezé Graffenstaden 58-81
Calais Toulouse 71-72

 

Journée 3
01/11/2019
20:00
Reims Chartres 62-60
02/11/2019
16:00
INSEP Angers 47-79
02/11/2019
20:00
La Tronche-Meylan Aulnoye-Aymeries 58-67
Montbrison Rezé 79-65
Graffenstaden Calais 62-73
Toulouse Mondeville 75-53

 

Journée 4
08/11/2019
20:00
Aulnoye-Aymeries INSEP 92-36
Chartres La Tronche-Meylan 70-53
Rezé Reims 53-72
Calais Montbrison 67-82
Mondeville Graffenstaden 60-54
Angers Toulouse 59-61

 

Journée 5
22/11/2019
19:00
INSEP Chartres 61-94
23/11/2019
20:00
La Tronche-Meylan Rezé 66-57
Reims Calais 65-50
Montbrison Mondeville 78-57
Graffenstaden Angers 50-48
Toulouse Aulnoye-Aymeries 64-71 a. p.

 

Journée 6
30/11/2019
18:00
Aulnoye-Aymeries Graffenstaden 79-65
Calais La Tronche-Meylan 70-74
30/11/2019
20:00
Rezé INSEP 79-64
Mondeville Reims 68-73
Angers Montbrison 61-42
Chartres Toulouse 60-67

 

Journée 7
07/12/2019
18:00
Aulnoye-Aymeries Angers 83-77
07/12/2019
20:00
Toulouse INSEP 86-66
Graffenstaden La Tronche-Meylan 60-49
Montbrison Reims 59-60
Rezé Calais 69-60
Chartres Mondeville 59-68

 

Journée 8
18/12/2019
20:00
Mondeville Aulnoye-Aymeries 61-83
Reims Toulouse 72-49
20/12/2019
20:30
Angers Rezé 88-50
21/12/2019
20:00
INSEP Graffenstaden 71-80
La Tronche-Meylan Montbrison 63-58
Calais Chartres 67-65

 

Journée 9
13/12/2019
20:00
Montbrison INSEP 100-60
Rezé Chartres 53-65
14/12/2019
20:00
Aulnoye-Aymeries Calais 70-55
05/01/2020
14:30
Toulouse Graffenstaden 67-45
05/01/2020
15:30
Reims La Tronche-Meylan 65-47
Angers Mondeville 73-67

 

Journée 10
11/01/2020
17:00
INSEP Reims 64-75
11/01/2020
20:00
La Tronche-Meylan Toulouse 70-58
Graffenstaden Montbrison 67-64
Calais Angers 73-80
Mondeville Rezé 84-56
Chartres Aulnoye-Aymeries 69-59

 

Journée 11
17/01/2020
20:00
Angers Chartres 75-66
La Tronche-Meylan INSEP 70-59
18/01/2020
20:00
Aulnoye-Aymeries Rezé  
18/01/2020
20:00
Reims Graffenstaden 81-53
Montbrison Toulouse 68-75
Mondeville Calais 78-58

 

Journée 12
25/01/2020
20:00
Calais INSEP  
Mondeville La Tronche-Meylan  
Angers Reims  
Aulnoye-Aymeries Montbrison  
Chartres Graffenstaden  
Rezé Toulouse  

 

Journée 13
31/01/2020
2020
INSEP Mondeville  
La Tronche-Meylan Angers  
Reims Aulnoye-Aymeries  
Montbrison Chartres  
Graffenstaden Rezé  
Toulouse Calais  

 

Journée 14
14/02/2020
20:00
Angers INSEP  
15/02/2020
20:00
Aulnoye-Aymeries La Tronche-Meylan  
Chartres Reims  
Rezé Montbrison  
Calais Graffenstaden  
Mondeville Toulouse  

 

Journée 15
22/02/2020
20:00
INSEP Aulnoye-Aymeries  
La Tronche-Meylan Chartres  
Reims Rezé  
Montbrison Calais  
Graffenstaden Mondeville  
Toulouse Angers  

 

Journée 16
29/02/2020
18:00
Aulnoye-Aymeries Toulouse  
29/02/2020
20:00
Chartres INSEP  
Rezé La Tronche-Meylan  
Calais Reims  
Mondeville Montbrison  
Angers Graffenstaden  

 

Journée 17
07/03/2020
20:00
INSEP Rezé  
La Tronche-Meylan Calais  
Reims Mondeville  
Montbrison Angers  
Graffenstaden Aulnoye-Aymeries  
Toulouse Chartres  

 

Journée 18
14/03/2020
15:00
INSEP Toulouse  
14/03/2020
20:00
La Tronche-Meylan Graffenstaden  
Reims Montbrison  
Calais Rezé  
Mondeville Chartres  
Angers Aulnoye-Aymeries  

 

Journée 19
21/03/2020
18:00
Aulnoye-Aymeries Mondeville  
21/03/2020
20:00
Graffenstaden INSEP  
Monbrison La Tronche-Meylan  
Toulouse Reims  
Chartres Calais  
Rezé Angers  

 

Journée 20
28/03/2020
20:00
INSEP Montbrison  
La Tronche-Meylan Reims  
Graffenstaden Toulouse  
Calais Aulnoye-Aymeries  
Mondeville Angers  
Chartres Rezé  

 

Journée 21
04/04/2020
20:00
Reims INSEP  
Toulouse La Tronche-Meylan  
Montbrison Graffenstaden  
Angers Calais  
Rezé Mondeville  
Aulnoye-Aymeries Chartres  

 

Journée 22
11/04/2020
20:00
INSEP La Tronche-Meylan  
Graffenstaden Reims  
Toulouse Montbrison  
Calais Mondeville  
Chartres Angers  
Rezé Aulnoye-Aymeries  

 

Adsense
Page generated in 0,664 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca