Pages

Calendrier

logo ligue 2 2012 carré

 

Journée 1
20/10/2018
18:00
Reims La Glacerie  
20/10/2018
20:00
Rezé INSEP  
Calais Chartres  
Nice Montbrison  
Charnay Aulnoye-Aymeries  
Angers Toulouse  

 

Journée 2

27/10/2018
20:00

Chartres Rezé  
Montbrison Calais  
Aulnoye-Aymeries Nice  
Toulouse Charnay  
La Glacerie Angers  
INSEP Reims  

 

Journée 3
09/11/2018
20:00
Angers INSEP  

10/11/2018
20:00

Rezé Montbrison  
Calais Aulnoye-Aymeries  
Nice Toulouse  
Charnay La Glacerie  
Reims Chartres  

 

Journée 4

25/11/2018
15:30

Aulnoye-Aymeries Rezé  
Toulouse Calais  
La Glacerie Nice  
INSEP Charnay  
Chartres Angers  
Montbrison Reims  

 

Journée 5
01/12/2018
20:00
Rezé Toulouse  
Calais La Glacerie  
Nice INSEP  
Charnay Chartres  
Reims Aulnoye-Aymeries  
02/12/2018
15:30
Angers Montbrison  

 

Journée 6
08/12/2018
18:00
Aulnoye-Aymeries Angers  
08/12/2018
20:00
La Glacerie Rezé  
INSEP Calais  
Chartres Nice  
Montbrison Charnay  
Toulouse Reims  

 

Journée 7
14/12/2018
20:00
Angers Calais  
15/12/2018
20:00
Reims Rezé  
Charnay Nice  
La Glacerie INSEP  
Toulouse Chartres  
Aulnoye-Aymeries Montbrison  

 

Journée 8
13/10/2018
13:00
INSEP Toulouse  
21/12/2018
20:00
Rezé Angers  
22/12/2018
20:00
Calais Charnay  
Nice Reims  
05/01/2019
20:00
Chartres Aulnoye-Aymeries  
Montbrison La Glacerie  

 

Journée 9
12/01/2019
18:00
Aulnoye-Aymeries INSEP  
12/01/2019
20:00
Charnay Rezé  
Nice Calais  
Reims Angers  
Montbrison Chartres  
La Glacerie Toulouse  

 

Journée 10
19/01/2019
16:00
INSEP Montbrison  
19/01/2019
20:00
Rezé Nice  
Calais Reims  
Chartres La Glacerie  
Toulouse Aulnoye-Aymeries  
20/01/2019
15:00
Angers Charnay  

 

Journée 11
26/01/2019
20:00
Calais Rezé  
Nice Angers  
Charnay Reims  
Chartres INSEP  
Montbrison Toulouse  
Aulnoye-Aymeries La Glacerie  

 

Journée 12
02/02/2019
18:00
Aulnoye-Aymeries Charnay  
02/02/2019
20:00
INSEP Rezé  
Chartres Calais  
Montbrison Nice  
Toulouse Angers  
La Glacerie Reims  

 

Journée 13
09/02/2019
20:00
Rezé Chartres  
Calais Montbrison  
Nice Aulnoye-Aymeries  
Charnay Toulouse  
Angers La Glacerie  
Reims INSEP  

 

Journée 14
16/02/2019
16:00
INSEP Angers  
16/02/2019
18:00
Aulnoye-Aymeries Calais  
16/02/2019
20:00
Montbrison Rezé  
Toulouse Nice  
La Glacerie Charnay  
Chartres Reims  

 

Journée 15
22/02/2019
20:00
Angers Chartres  
23/02/2019
20:00
Rezé Aulnoye-Aymeries  
Calais Toulouse  
Nice La Glacerie  
Charnay INSEP  
Reims Montbrison  

 

Journée 16
02/03/2019
18:00
Aulnoye-Aymeries Reims  
02/03/2019
20:00
Toulouse Rezé  
La Glacerie Calais  
INSEP Nice  
Chartres Charnay  
Montbrison Angers  

 

Journée 17
08/03/2019
19:00
Calais INSEP  
09/03/2019
20:00
Rezé La Glacerie  
Nice Chartres  
Charnay Montbrison  
Angers Aulnoye-Aymeries  
Reims Toulouse  

 

Journée 18
16/03/2019
20:00
Rezé Reims  
Calais Angers  
Nice Charnay  
INSEP La Glacerie  
Chartres Toulouse  
Montbrison Aulnoye-Aymeries  

 

Journée 19
23/03/2019
18:00
Aulnoye-Aymeries Chartres  
23/03/2019
20:00
Angers Rezé  
Charnay Calais  
Reims Nice  
Toulouse INSEP  
La Glacerie Montbrison  

 

Journée 20
30/03/2019
20:00
Rezé Charnay  
Calais Nice  
Angers Reims  
INSEP Aulnoye-Aymeries  
Chartres Montbrison  
Toulouse La Glacerie  

 

Journée 21
06/04/2019
20:00
Nice Rezé  
Reims Calais  
Charnay Angers  
Montbrison INSEP  
La Glacerie Chartres  
Aulnoye-Aymeries Toulouse   

 

Journée 22
13/04/2019
20:00
Rezé Calais  
Angers Nice  
Reims Charnay  
INSEP Chartres  
Toulouse Montbrison  
La Glacerie Aulnoye-Aymeries  

 

Adsense
Page generated in 0,789 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca