Pages

Calendrier

Share Button

logo ligue 2 2012 carré

 

Journée 1
25/09/2021
20:00
Graffenstaden INSEP 84-43
Aulnoye-Aymeries Reims 64-73
La Tronche-Meylan Toulouse 71-80
Montbrison La Glacerie 78-51
Chartres Calais 80-68
Nantes-Rezé Mondeville 52-73

 

Journée 2
02/10/2021
16:00
INSEP Nantes-Rezé 42-71
02/10/2021
20:00
Reims Graffenstaden 60-70 a. p.
Toulouse Aulnoye-Aymeries 74-48
La Glacerie La Tronche-Meylan 61-84
Calais Montbrison 41-74
Mondeville Chartres 61-64

 

Journée 3
09/10/2021
18:00
Aulnoye-Aymeries La Glacerie 80-44
09/10/2021
20:00
Graffenstaden Toulouse 65-64
La Tronche-Meylan Calais 78-55
Montbrison Mondeville 65-69
Chartres INSEP 104-53
Nantes-Rezé Reims 44-69

 

Journée 4
15/10/2021
16:00
INSEP Montbrison 70-62
16/10/2021
20:00
La Glacerie Graffenstaden 56-67
Calais Aulnoye-Aymeries 66-81
Mondeville La Tronche-Meylan 69-55
Reims Chartres 74-72
Toulouse Nantes-Rezé 70-57

 

Journée 5
22/10/2021
18:00
Aulnoye-Aymeries Mondeville 51-68
22/10/2021
20:00
La Tronche-Meylan INSEP 85-54
23/10/2021
20:00
Graffenstaden Calais 79-77
Montbrison Reims 77-83
Chartres Toulouse 68-62
Nantes-Rezé La Glacerie 67-56

 

Journée 6
30/10/2021
16:00
INSEP Aulnoye-Aymeries 54-66
30/10/2021
20:00
Mondeville Graffenstaden 62-49
Reims La Tronche-Meylan 58-61
Toulouse Montbrison 80-47
La Glacerie Chartres 71-76 a. p.
Calais Nantes-Rezé 92-83 a. p.

 

Journée 7
06/11/2021
16:00
Mondeville INSEP 71-49
06/11/2021
20:00
Nantes-Rezé Graffenstaden 55-63
Chartres Aulnoye-Aymeries 72-41
Montbrison La Tronche-Meylan 55-62
Calais Reims 68-74
La Glacerie Toulouse 66-72

 

Journée 8
19/11/2021
20:00
INSEP Calais 68-94
20/11/2021
20:00
Graffenstaden Chartres 67-59
Aulnoye-Aymeries Montbrison 60-63
La Tronche-Meylan Nantes-Rezé 79-77
Reims La Glacerie 74-54
Toulouse Mondeville 58-68

 

Journée 9
27/11/2021
20:00
Montbrison Graffenstaden 59-47
La Tronche-Meylan Aulnoye-Aymeries 78-64
Nantes-Rezé Chartres 65-59
La Glacerie INSEP 61-62
Toulouse Reims 69-57
Mondeville Calais 94-56

 

Journée 10
10/12/2021
19:00
INSEP Toulouse 43-85
10/12/2021
20:00
Reims Mondeville 67-51
11/12/2021
18:00
Aulnoye-Aymeries Nantes-Rezé 73-57
11/12/2021
20:00
Graffenstaden La Tronche-Meylan 75-72
Chartres Montbrison 64-82
Calais La Glacerie 63-73

 

Journée 11
04/12/2021
20:00
La Tronche-Meylan Chartres 51-54
15/12/2021
18:00
INSEP Reims 62-64
18/12/2021
18:00
Aulnoye-Aymeries Graffenstaden 65-54
18/12/2021
20:00
Montbrison Nantes-Rezé 67-57
Toulouse Calais 99-74
La Glacerie Mondeville 59-63

 

Journée 12
08/01/2022
16:00
INSEP Graffenstaden 53-55
08/01/2022
20:00
Calais Chartres 74-70
Mondeville Nantes-Rezé 52-68
01/02/2022
20:00
Reims Aulnoye-Aymeries 62-74
16/02/2022
20:00
La Glacerie Montbrison 68-62
Toulouse La Tronche-Meylan 69-51

 

Journée 13
15/01/2022
20:00
Graffenstaden Reims 65-76
Aulnoye-Aymeries Toulouse 66-85
La Tronche-Meylan La Glacerie 91-58
Montbrison Calais 98-62
Chartres Mondeville 68-51
Nantes-Rezé INSEP 46-54

 

Journée 14
22/01/2022
17:00
Calais La Tronche-Meylan 60-77
22/01/2022
20:00
Toulouse Graffenstaden 68-41
La Glacerie Aulnoye-Aymeries 69-79
Reims Nantes-Rezé 66-71
10/02/2022
19:00
INSEP Chartres 44-53
13/02/2022
16:00
Mondeville Montbrison 57-52

 

Journée 15
29/01/2022
18:00
Aulnoye-Aymeries Calais 73-66
29/01/2022
20:00
Graffenstaden La Glacerie 91-59
La Tronche-Meylan Mondeville 71-72
Montbrison INSEP 57-43
Chartres Reims 63-60 a. p.
Nantes-Rezé Toulouse 56-83

 

Journée 16
05/02/2022
15:00
INSEP La Tronche-Meylan 57-66
05/02/2022
20:00
Mondeville Aulnoye-Aymeries 69-82
Reims Montbrison 57-65
Toulouse Chartres 75-57
La Glacerie Nantes-Rezé 55-74
16/02/2022
20:00
Calais Graffenstaden 68-56

 

Journée 17
19/02/2022
18:00
Aulnoye-Aymeries INSEP 70-54
19/02/2022
20:00
Graffenstaden Mondeville 53-80
La Tronche-Meylan Reims 62-68 a. p.
Montbrison Toulouse 69-77
Chartres La Glacerie 83-33
Nantes-Rezé Calais 62-67

 

Journée 18
26/02/2022
16:00
INSEP Mondeville 57-70
26/02/2022
18:00
Reims Calais 61-49
26/02/2022
20:00
Graffenstaden Nantes-Rezé 72-64
Aulnoye-Aymeries Chartres 65-61
La Tronche-Meylan Montbrison 90-66
Toulouse La Glacerie 70-49

 

Journée 19
05/03/2022
20:00
Chartres Graffenstaden 65-55
Montbrison Aulnoye-Aymeries 71-62
Nantes-Rezé La Tronche-Meylan 62-54
Calais INSEP 76-59
La Glacerie Reims 65-83
Mondeville Toulouse 57-78

 

Journée 20
12/03/2022
16:00
INSEP La Glacerie 65-59
12/03/2022
18:00
Aulnoye-Aymeries La Tronche-Meylan 68-54
12/03/2022
20:00
Graffenstaden Montbrison 74-62
Chartres Nantes-Rezé 65-57
Reims Toulouse 60-74
Calais Mondeville 70-62

 

Journée 21
19/03/2022
20:00
La Tronche-Meylan Graffenstaden 80-73
Nantes-Rezé Aulnoye-Aymeries 57-51
Montbrison Chartres 64-73
Toulouse INSEP 81-34
Mondeville Reims 64-54
La Glacerie Calais 74-83

 

Journée 22
26/03/2022
20:00
Graffenstaden Aulnoye-Aymeries 56-60
Chartres La Tronche-Meylan 67-79
Nantes-Rezé Montbrison 50-37
Reims INSEP 67-61
Calais Toulouse 67-65
Mondeville La Glacerie 75-74

 

 

Playoffs

Quarts de finale
02/04/2022
20:00
Toulouse Montbrison 78-60
Mondeville Graffenstaden 63-69
La Tronche-Meylan Reims 73-65
Chartres Aulnoye-Aymeries 47-52
09/04/2022
20:00
Montbrison Toulouse 63-71
Graffenstaden Mondeville 80-71
Reims La Tronche-Meylan 55-65
Aulnoye-Aymeries Chartres 45-65
13/04/2022 Chartres Aulnoye-Aymeries 57-60
Demi-finales
20/04/2022 Toulouse Aulnoye-Aymeries 67-41
La Tronche-Meylan Graffenstaden 73-58
30/04/2022 Aulnoye-Aymeries Toulouse 60-66
Graffenstaden La Tronche-Meylan 54-61
Finale
14/05/2022 Toulouse La Tronche-Meylan 64-51
21/05/2022 La Tronche-Meylan Toulouse  
Adsense