Pages

NF2 Poule B

Share Button

logo NF2 2012

Journée 1 :

21/09/2013

Rencontres

Journée 12 :

14/12/2013

42-70 Toulouse espoirs Gimont 59-50
62-78 Bordeaux Chalosse 70-53
87-53 La Couronne Tarbes espoirs 57-66
56-45 Stade Montois Tournefeuille 65-56
61-65 Basket Landes espoirs Puilboreau 97-84
63-66 La Rochelle Anglet 60-66

Journée 2 :

28/09/2013

Rencontres

Journée 13 :

04/01/2014

62-46 Chalosse Toulouse espoirs 47-71
68-61 Tarbes espoirs Bordeaux 70-57
55-70 Tournefeuille La Couronne 67-51
53-85 Puilboreau Stade Montois 78-67
84-52 Anglet Basket Landes espoirs 59-78
55-58 Gimont La Rochelle 51-66

Journée 3:

05/10/2013

Rencontres

Journée 14 :

11/01/2014

49-66 Toulouse espoirs Tarbes espoirs 53-43
50-72 Bordeaux Tournefeuille 81-76
87-62 La Couronne Puilboreau 68-71
76-52 Stade Montois Anglet 78-54
55-65 Basket Landes espoirs Gimont 74-45
72-74 La Rochelle Chalosse

80-66

Journée 4:

12/10/2013

Rencontres

Journée 15 :

18/01/2014 

81-55 Tournefeuille Toulouse espoirs 57-60
65-75 Puilboreau Bordeaux 84-58
84-73 Anglet La Couronne 83-62
66-79 Gimont Stade Montois 74-70
67-40 Chalosse Basket Landes espoirs 58-69
58-49 Tarbes espoirs La Rochelle

59-58

Journée 5 :

19/10/2013

Rencontres

Journée 16 :

01/02/2014 

60-72 Toulouse espoirs Puilboreau 70-73
73-83 Bordeaux Anglet 69-39
78-64 La Couronne Gimont 60-68
68-53 Stade Montois Chalosse 62-52
55-57 Basket Landes Tarbes espoirs 63-60
59-52 La Rochelle Tournefeuille 58-56

Journée 6 :

26/10/2013

Rencontres

Journée 17 :

08/02/2014

80-56 Anglet Toulouse espoirs 49-70
69-52 Gimont Bordeaux 76-74
66-55 Chalosse La Couronne 88-68
40-63 Tarbes espoirs Stade Montois 70-46
54-40 Tournefeuille Basket Landes 58-55
54-71 Puilboreau La Rochelle 86-65

Journée 7 :

02/11/2013

Rencontres

Journée 18 :

22/02/2014

58-40 La Rochelle Toulouse 69-55
82-69 Basket Landes espoirs Bordeaux 61-50
65-72 Stade Montois La Couronne 53-56
75-56 Anglet Gimont 73-69
73-50 Puilboreau Chalosse 76-77
55-40 Tournefeuille Tarbes espoirs 38-49

Journée 8 :

16/11/2013

Rencontres

Journée 19 :

01/03/2014

52-49 Toulouse espoirs Basket Landes espoirs 69-43
54-63 Bordeaux Stade Montois 56-43
86-69 La Couronne La Rochelle 44-68
47-49 Gimont Puilboreau 86-73
67-74 Chalosse Tournefeuille 66-59
41-64 Tarbes espoirs Anglet 61-36

Journée 9 :

23/11/2013

Rencontres

Journée 20 :

15/03/2014

55-38 Stade Montois Toulouse espoirs 78-65
92-70 La Couronne Bordeaux 53-66
67-49 La Rochelle Basket Landes espoirs 47-62
58-66 Tournefeuille Gimont 61-65
54-58 Tarbes espoirs Chalosse 80-63
78-74 Anglet Puilboreau 63-79

Journée 10 :

30/11/2013

Rencontres

Journée 21 :

22/03/2014

43-67 Toulouse espoirs La Couronne 78-50
64-62 Bordeaux La Rochelle 74-64
48-54 Basket Landes espoirs Stade Montois 77-70
64-43 Gimont Tarbes espoirs 61-66
70-76 Chalosse Anglet 90-82
56-47 Puilboreau Tournefeuille 72-61

Journée 11 :

07/12/2013

Rencontres

Journée 22 :

05/04/2013

65-47 Bordeaux Toulouse espoirs 52-76
79-61 La Couronne Basket Landes espoirs 57-75
67-63 Stade Montois La Rochelle 54-57
58-48 Chalosse Gimont 69-54
82-85 Tarbes espoirs Puilboreau 53-55
66-81 Tournefeuille Anglet 66-69
Adsense
Page generated in 0,300 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca