Pages

Calendrier

Logo Espagne 2012

Journée 1
30/09/2017 Campus Promete Al-Qazeres 55-83
Gérone Bembibre 71-53
Salamanque Estudiantes 82-58
Gernika Sant Adria 73-80
01/10/2017 Araski Zamora 63-54
IDK Gipuzkoa Cadi La Seu 72-68
U. Ferrol Mann-Filter 90-81

 

Journée 2
04/10/2017 Mann-Filter Araski 79-55
Gernika Zamora 78-58
Al-Qazeres Salamanque 52-83
Sant Adria IDK Gipuzkoa 59-64
Bembibre U. Ferrol 56-66
Estudiantes Gérone 71-84
Cadi La Seu Campus Promete 79-53

 

Journée 3
07/10/2017 U. Ferrol Estudiantes 73-63
08/10/2017 Al-Qazeres Cadi La Seu 68-79
IDK Gipuzkoa Zamora 64-40
Salamanque Gérone 76-53
Araski Bembibre 72-63
Gernika Mann-Filter 68-75
Campus Promete Sant Adria 80-81

 

Journée 4
13/10/2017 Estudiantes Araski 59-73
14/10/2017 Zamora Campus Promete 80-73
Bembibre Gernika 77-78
Gérone U. Ferrol 72-54
Cadi La Seu Salamanque 48-64
15/10/2017 Sant Adria Al-Qazeres 67-79
Mann-Filter IDK Gipuzkoa 68-73

 

Journée 5
20/10/2017 Al-Qazeres Zamora  
Cadi La Seu Sant Adria  
21/10/2017 Salamanque U. Ferrol  
IDK Gipuzkoa Bembibre  
Araski Gérone  
Gernika Estudiantes  
Campus Promete Mann-Filter  

 

Journée 6
27/10/2017 Estudiantes IDK Gipuzkoa  
28/10/2017 Zamora Cadi La Seu  
Bembibre Campus Promete  
U. Ferrol Araski  
29/10/2017 Sant Adria Salamanque  
Bembibre Campus Promete  
U. Ferrol Araski  

 

Journée 7
03/11/2017 Al-Qazeres Bembibre  
04/11/2017 Salamanque Araski  
IDK Gipuzkoa Gérone  
Cadi La Seu Mann-Filter  
Gernika U. Ferrol  
05/11/2017 Sant Adria Zamora  
Campus Promete Estudiantes  

 

Journée 8
18/11/2017 Araski Gernika  
19/11/2017 Mann-Filter Sant Adria  
Zamora Salamanque  
Estudiantes Al-Qazeres  
Gérone Campus Promete  
Bembibre Cadi La Seu  
U. Ferrol IDK Gipuzkoa  

 

Journée 9
25/11/2017 Salamanque Gernika  
IDK Gipuzkoa Araski  
Zamora Mann-Filter  
Al-Qazeres Gérone  
Cadi La Seu Estudiantes  
26/11/2015 Sant Adria Bembibre  
Campus Promete U. Ferrol  

 

Journée 10
01/12/2017 Estudiantes Sant Adria  
02/12/2017 Mann-Filter Salamanque  
Bembibre Zamora  
Araski Campus Promete  
Gernika IDK Gipuzkoa  
U. Ferrol Al-Qazeres  
03/12/2017 Gérone Cadi La Seu  

 

Journée 11
08/12/2017 Al-Qazeres Araski  
09/12/2017 Salamanque IDK Gipuzkoa  
Zamora Estudiantes  
10/12/2017 Sant Adria Gérone  
Mann-Filter Bembibre  
Cadi La Seu U. Ferrol  
Campus Promete Gernika  

 

Journée 12
15/12/2017 Estudiantes Mann-Filter  
16/12/2017 Salamanque Campus Promete  
Salamanque Bembibre  
IDK Gipuzkoa Campus Promete  
Araski Cadi La Seu  
Gernika Al-Qazeres  
17/12/2017 Gérone Zamora  

 

Journée 13
23/12/2017 Campus Promete Salamanque  
Al-Qazeres IDK Gipuzkoa  
Cadi La Seu Gernika  
Sant Adria Araski  
Zamora U. Ferrol  
Mann-Filter Gérone  
Bembibre Estudiantes  

 

Journée 14
29/12/2017 Estudiantes Salamanque  
Al-Qazeres Campus Promete  
30/12/2017 Zamora Araski  
Bembibre Gérone  
Cadi La Seu IDK Gipuzkoa  
31/12/2017 Sant Adria Gernika  
Mann-Filter U. Ferrol  

 

Journée 15
06/01/2018 Salamanque Al-Qazeres  
Zamora Gernika  
Araski Mann-Filter  
U. Ferrol Bembibre  
07/01/2018 IDK Gipuzkoa Sant Adria  
Campus Promete Cadi La Seu  
Gérone Estudiantes  

 

Journée 16
12/01/2018 Estudiantes U. Ferrol  
13/01/2018 Zamora IDK Gipuzkoa  
Bembibre Araski  
Cadi La Seu Al-Qazeres  
14/01/2018 Sant Adria Campus Promete  
Mann-Filter Gernika  
Gérone Salamanque  

 

Journée 17
26/01/2018 Al-Qazeres Sant Adria  
27/01/2018 Salamanque Cadi La Seu  
IDK Gipuzkoa Mann-Filter  
Gernika Bembibre  
Araski Estudiantes  
U. Ferrol Gérone  
28/01/2018 Campus Promete Zamora  

 

Journée 18
02/02/2018 Estudiantes Gernika  
03/02/2018 Zamora Al-Qazeres  
Bembibre IDK Gipuzkoa  
U. Ferrol Salamanque  
04/02/2018 Sant Adria Cadi La Seu  
Mann-Filter Campus Promete  
Gérone Araski  

 

Journée 19
18/02/2018 Salamanque Sant Adria  
Al-Qazeres Mann-Filter  
IDK Gipuzkoa Estudiantes  
Campus Promete Bembibre  
Gernika Gérone  
Cadi La Seu Zamora  
Araski U. Ferrol  

 

Journée 20
21/02/2018 Mann-Filter Cadi La Seu  
Araski Salamanque  
U. Ferrol Gernika  
Gérone IDK Gipuzkoa  
Zamora Sant Adria  
Estudiantes Campus Promete  
Bembibre Al-Qazeres  

 

Journée 21
25/02/2018 Salamanque Zamora  
Sant Adria Mann-Filter  
Al-Qazeres Estudiantes  
IDK Gipuzkoa U. Ferrol  
Campus Promete Gérone  
Gernika Araski  
Cadi La Seu Bembibre  

 

Journée 22
02/03/2018 Estudiantes Cadi La Seu  
03/03/2018 Bembibre Sant Adria  
Gernika Salamanque  
Araski IDK Gipuzkoa  
U. Ferrol Campus Promete  
04/03/2018 Mann-Filter Zamora  
Gérone Al-Qazeres  

 

Journée 23
09/03/2018 Al-Qazeres U. Ferrol  
10/03/2018 Salamanque Mann-Filter  
Zamora Bembibre  
IDK Gipuzkoa Gernika  
Cadi La Seu Gérone  
11/03/2018 Sant Adria Estudiantes  
Campus Promete Araslo  

 

Journée 24
16/03/2018 Al-Qazeres Gran Canaria  
17/03/2018 IDK Gipuzkoa Salamanque  
Bembibre Mann-Filter  
Gernika Campus Promete  
Araski Al-Qazeres  
Bembibre Mann-Filter  
18/03/2018 Gérone Sant Adria  

 

Journée 25
24/03/2018 Bembibre Salamanque  
Mann-Filter Estudiantes  
Zamora Gérone  
Sant Adria U. Ferrol  
Cadi La Seu Araski  
Al-Qazeres Gernika  
Campus IDK Gipuzkoa  

 

Journée 26
31/03/2018 Salamanque Campus Promete  
IDK Gipuzkoa Al-Qazeres  
Gernika Cadi La Seu  
Araski Sant Adria  
U. Ferrol Zamora  
Gérone Mann-Filter  
Estudiantes Bembibre  
Adsense
Page generated in 1,037 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca