Pages

Calendrier

Logo Espagne 2012

Journée 1
30/09/2017 Campus Promete Al-Qazeres 55-83
Gérone Bembibre 71-53
Salamanque Estudiantes 82-58
Gernika Sant Adria 73-80
01/10/2017 Araski Zamora 63-54
IDK Gipuzkoa Cadi La Seu 72-68
U. Ferrol Mann-Filter 90-81

 

Journée 2
04/10/2017 Mann-Filter Araski 79-55
Gernika Zamora 78-58
Al-Qazeres Salamanque 52-83
Sant Adria IDK Gipuzkoa 59-64
Bembibre U. Ferrol 56-66
Estudiantes Gérone 71-84
Cadi La Seu Campus Promete 79-53

 

Journée 3
07/10/2017 U. Ferrol Estudiantes 73-63
08/10/2017 Al-Qazeres Cadi La Seu 68-79
IDK Gipuzkoa Zamora 64-40
Salamanque Gérone 76-53
Araski Bembibre 72-63
Gernika Mann-Filter 68-75
Campus Promete Sant Adria 80-81

 

Journée 4
13/10/2017 Estudiantes Araski 59-73
14/10/2017 Zamora Campus Promete 80-73
Bembibre Gernika 77-78
Gérone U. Ferrol 72-54
Cadi La Seu Salamanque 48-64
15/10/2017 Sant Adria Al-Qazeres 67-79
Mann-Filter IDK Gipuzkoa 68-73

 

Journée 5
20/10/2017 Al-Qazeres Zamora 83-72
Cadi La Seu Sant Adria 62-69
21/10/2017 Salamanque U. Ferrol 50-54
IDK Gipuzkoa Bembibre 58-64
Araski Gérone 53-88
Gernika Estudiantes 101-51
Campus Promete Mann-Filter 67-86

 

Journée 6
27/10/2017 Estudiantes IDK Gipuzkoa 57-68
28/10/2017 Zamora Cadi La Seu 66-74
Bembibre Campus Promete 74-53
U. Ferrol Araski 78-74
29/10/2017 Sant Adria Salamanque 48-91
Mann-Filter Al-Qazeres 72-59
Gérone Gernika 80-70

 

Journée 7
03/11/2017 Al-Qazeres Bembibre 72-59
04/11/2017 Salamanque Araski 69-54
IDK Gipuzkoa Gérone 72-66
Cadi La Seu Mann-Filter 59-76
Gernika U. Ferrol 89-82
05/11/2017 Sant Adria Zamora 83-60
Campus Promete Estudiantes 68-62

 

Journée 8
18/11/2017 Araski Gernika 73-62
19/11/2017 Mann-Filter Sant Adria 69-75
Zamora Salamanque 50-88
Estudiantes Al-Qazeres 75-87
Gérone Campus Promete 74-52
Bembibre Cadi La Seu 85-79
U. Ferrol IDK Gipuzkoa 71-61

 

Journée 9
25/11/2017 Salamanque Gernika 75-55
IDK Gipuzkoa Araski 57-61
Zamora Mann-Filter 74-81
Al-Qazeres Gérone 84-89
Cadi La Seu Estudiantes 83-74
26/11/2015 Sant Adria Bembibre 69-66
Campus Promete U. Ferrol 52-66

 

Journée 10
01/12/2017 Estudiantes Sant Adria 69-77
02/12/2017 Mann-Filter Salamanque 39-64
Bembibre Zamora 81-66
Araski Campus Promete 66-57
Gernika IDK Gipuzkoa 76-55
U. Ferrol Al-Qazeres 75-71
03/12/2017 Gérone Cadi La Seu 72-60

 

Journée 11
08/12/2017 Al-Qazeres Araski 88-76
09/12/2017 Salamanque IDK Gipuzkoa 77-59
Zamora Estudiantes 87-64
10/12/2017 Mann-Filter Bembibre 81-70
Cadi La Seu U. Ferrol 85-77
Campus Promete Gernika 78-69
Sant Adria Gérone 61-85

 

Journée 12
15/12/2017 Estudiantes Mann-Filter 63-81
16/12/2017 IDK Gipuzkoa Campus Promete 75-58
Salamanque Bembibre 77-65
U. Ferrol Sant Adria 70-62
Araski Cadi La Seu 65-77
Gernika Al-Qazeres 90-44
17/12/2017 Gérone Zamora 89-50

 

Journée 13
23/12/2017 Campus Promete Salamanque 72-73
Al-Qazeres IDK Gipuzkoa 45-64
Cadi La Seu Gernika 60-65
Sant Adria Araski 78-47
Zamora U. Ferrol 67-71
Mann-Filter Gérone 59-74
Bembibre Estudiantes 72-63

 

Journée 14
29/12/2017 Estudiantes Salamanque 60-99
Al-Qazeres Campus Promete 92-67
30/12/2017 Zamora Araski 76-77
Bembibre Gérone 67-87
Cadi La Seu IDK Gipuzkoa 58-54
Sant Adria Gernika 52-68
Mann-Filter U. Ferrol 75-65

 

Journée 15
06/01/2018 Salamanque Al-Qazeres 74-65
Zamora Gernika 77-88
U. Ferrol Bembibre 82-69
07/01/2018 IDK Gipuzkoa Sant Adria 80-58
Araski Mann-Filter 69-78
Campus Promete Cadi La Seu 68-77
Gérone Estudiantes 91-47

 

Journée 16
12/01/2018 Estudiantes U. Ferrol 59-75
13/01/2018 Gérone Salamanque 61-66
Zamora IDK Gipuzkoa 71-75
Bembibre Araski 68-55
Cadi La Seu Al-Qazeres 70-39
14/01/2018 Sant Adria Campus Promete 91-71
Mann-Filter Gernika 90-69

 

Journée 17
26/01/2018 Al-Qazeres Sant Adria 90-78
27/01/2018 Salamanque Cadi La Seu 75-71
IDK Gipuzkoa Mann-Filter 58-63
Gernika Bembibre 82-62
Araski Estudiantes 71-60
U. Ferrol Gérone 68-90
28/01/2018 Campus Promete Zamora 56-59

 

Journée 18
02/02/2018 Estudiantes Gernika 69-70
03/02/2018 Zamora Al-Qazeres 78-76
U. Ferrol Salamanque 68-71
04/02/2018 Mann-Filter Campus Promete 84-64
Gérone Araski 87-50
Sant Adria Cadi La Seu 59-73
14/03/2018 Bembibre IDK Gipuzkoa 47-70

 

Journée 19
18/02/2018 Salamanque Sant Adria 75-65
Al-Qazeres Mann-Filter 63-67
IDK Gipuzkoa Estudiantes 66-63
Campus Promete Bembibre 51-53
Gernika Gérone 67-79
Cadi La Seu Zamora 68-51
Araski U. Ferrol 75-81

 

Journée 20
21/02/2018 Mann-Filter Cadi La Seu 64-58
Araski Salamanque 49-72
U. Ferrol Gernika 86-82 a. p.
Gérone IDK Gipuzkoa 89-60
Zamora Sant Adria 82-81
Estudiantes Campus Promete 55-70
Bembibre Al-Qazeres 74-61

 

Journée 21
25/02/2018 Salamanque Zamora 79-56
Sant Adria Mann-Filter 52-61
Al-Qazeres Estudiantes 71-61
IDK Gipuzkoa U. Ferrol 64-79
Campus Promete Gérone 58-71
Gernika Araski 53-59
Cadi La Seu Bembibre 62-66

 

Journée 22
02/03/2018 Estudiantes Cadi La Seu 60-92
03/03/2018 Bembibre Sant Adria 56-59
U. Ferrol Campus Promete 75-54
04/03/2018 Araski IDK Gipuzkoa 62-88
Mann-Filter Zamora 83-55
Gernika Salamanque 60-77
Gérone Al-Qazeres 74-60

 

Journée 23
09/03/2018 Al-Qazeres U. Ferrol 53-43
10/03/2018 Campus Promete Araski 59-47
IDK Gipuzkoa Gernika 65-74
11/03/2018 Salamanque Mann-Filter 71-37
Sant Adria Estudiantes 66-50
Zamora Bembibre 77-71
Cadi La Seu Gérone 63-76

 

Journée 24
16/03/2018 Estudiantes Zamora 76-64
17/03/2018 IDK Gipuzkoa Salamanque 58-80
Bembibre Mann-Filter 59-87
Gernika Campus Promete 62-70
Gérone Sant Adria 76-69
U. Ferrol Cadi La Seu 77-62
18/03/2018 Araski Al-Qazeres 70-58

 

Journée 25
24/03/2018 Mann-Filter Estudiantes 84-56
Zamora Gérone 52-78
Sant Adria U. Ferrol 56-64
Cadi La Seu Araski 80-61
Al-Qazeres Gernika 54-85
Campus Promete IDK Gipuzkoa 81-57
25/03/2018 Bembibre Salamanque 59-85

 

Journée 26
31/03/2018 Salamanque Campus Promete 80-51
IDK Gipuzkoa Al-Qazeres 67-57
Gernika Cadi La Seu 89-75
Araski Sant Adria 65-74
U. Ferrol Zamora 110-65
Gérone Mann-Filter 80-68
Estudiantes Bembibre 68-57

 

Playoffs

Quarts de finale

Match 1
05/04/2018 U. Ferrol Gernika 75-57
Mann-Filter IDK Gipuzkoa 51-55

 

Match 2
08/04/2018  Gernika U. Ferrol 72-74
IDK Gipuzkoa Mann-Filter 58-62

 

Match 3
12/04/2018 Mann-Filter IDK Gipuzkoa 73-62

 

Demi-finales

Match 1
14/04/2018 Salamanque U. Ferrol 95-56
15/04/2018 Gérone Mann-Filter 87-64

 

Match 2
18/04/2018 U. Ferrol Salamanque 59-92
19/04/2018 Mann-Filter Gérone 44-57

 

Adsense
Page generated in 1,428 seconds. Stats plugin by www.blog.ca