Calendrier
Journée 1 |
|||
22/09/2023 | Valence | Celta Zorka | 76-47 |
23/09/2023 | Araski | Baxi Ferrol | 66-71 |
IDK Euskotren | Bembibre | 64-60 | |
Guernica | Ensino Lugo | 71-57 | |
Saragosse | Gérone | 65-38 | |
24/09/2023 | Barcelone | Cadi La Seu | 66-63 |
Estudiantes | Jairis | 72-52 | |
Salamanque | Gran Canaria | 62-67 |
Journée 2 |
|||
06/10/2023 | Cadi La Seu | Saragosse | 84-76 |
07/10/2023 | Baxi Ferrol | Guernica | 63-64 |
Bembibre | Salamanque | 57-73 | |
Ensino Lugo | Estudiantes | 44-59 | |
Gran Canaria | Valence | 54-77 | |
Celta Zorka | IDK Euskotren | 55-93 | |
Gérone | Barcelone | 76-54 | |
08/10/2023 | Jairis | Araski | 77-67 |
Journée 3 |
|||
14/10/2023 | Araski | Saragosse | 53-62 |
IDK Euskotren | Barcelone | 59-48 | |
Bembibre | Gran Canaria | 78-87 | |
Estudiantes | Guernica | 75-58 | |
Salamanque | Gérone | 68-52 | |
Valence | Ensino Lugo | 102-41 | |
15/10/2023 | Cadi La Seu | Baxi Ferrol | 93-76 |
Jairis | Celta Zorka | 77-63 |
Journée 4 |
|||
21/10/2023 | Baxi Ferrol | Jairis | 67-56 |
Ensino Lugo | Salamanque | 51-93 | |
Celta Zorka | Estudiantes | 59-67 | |
Guernica | Valence | 84-64 | |
22/10/2023 | Gran Canaria | Cadi La Seu | 98-59 |
Barcelone | Araski | 59-53 | |
Gérone | IDK Euskotren | 63-50 | |
Saragosse | Bembibre | 91-62 |
Journée 5 |
|||
28/10/2023 | Araski | Ensino Lugo | 68-71 |
Barcelone | Salamanque | 49-60 | |
IDK Euskotren | Gran Canaria | 82-76 | |
Bembibre | Gérone | 57-86 | |
Valence | Cadi La Seu | 72-59 | |
29/10/2023 | Estudiantes | Baxi Ferrol | 71-82 |
Jairis | Guernica | 55-66 | |
Saragosse | Celta Zorka | 72-38 |
Journée 6 |
|||
03/11/2023 | Baxi Ferrol | Bembibre | 75-67 a. 2 p. |
Cadi La Seu | Ensino Lugo | 46-57 | |
Gran Canaria | Saragosse | 57-75 | |
Celta Zorka | Araski | 61-66 | |
Salamanque | Estudiantes | 83-54 | |
Valence | IDK Euskotren | 72-47 | |
Guernica | Barcelone | 68-71 | |
Gérone | Jairis | 67-56 |
Journée 7 |
|||
16/11/2023 | Araski | Gran Canaria | 64-56 |
IDK Euskotren | Estudiantes | 62-73 | |
Bembibre | Guernica | 44-80 | |
Cadi La Seu | Celta Zorka | 74-69 | |
Ensino Lugo | Gérone | 54-77 | |
Jairis | Barcelone | 64-66 | |
Salamanque | Valence | 71-56 | |
Saragosse | Baxi Ferrol | 63-57 |
Journée 8 |
|||
18/11/2023 | IDK Euskotren | Jairis | 74-64 |
Estudiantes | Saragosse | 71-75 | |
19/11/2023 | Barcelone | Celta Zorka | 59-70 |
Baxi Ferrol | Salamanque | 39-64 | |
Gérone | Araski | 52-63 | |
Ensino Lugo | Gran Canaria | 77-68 | |
Valence | Bembibre | 80-43 | |
Guernica | Cadi La Seu | 78-64 |
Journée 9 |
|||
25/11/2023 | Araski | IDK Euskotren | 58-71 |
Baxi Ferrol | Valence | 55-66 | |
Bembibre | Jairis | 55-73 | |
Estudiantes | Barcelone | 64-53 | |
Gran Canaria | Gérone | 64-83 | |
Celta Zorka | Ensino Lugo | 71-76 | |
Salamanque | Cadi La Seu | 65-59 | |
26/11/2023 | Saragosse | Guernica | 88-56 |
Journée 10 |
|||
02/12/2023 | IDK Euskotren | Salamanque | 61-65 |
Cadi La Seu | Bembibre | 84-67 | |
Gran Canaria | Celta Zorka | 67-80 | |
Valence | Estudiantes | 55-33 | |
03/12/2023 | Gérone | Baxi Ferrol | 87-74 |
Ensino Lugo | Barcelone | 85-60 | |
Jairis | Saragosse | 60-71 | |
Guernica | Araski | 64-66 a. p. |
Journée 11 |
|||
09/12/2023 | Araski | Bembibre | 60-50 |
Baxi Ferrol | Ensino Lugo | 67-69 | |
Estudiantes | Cadi La Seu | 76-58 | |
Celta Zorka | Gérone | 75-84 | |
Guernica | Salamanque | 80-73 | |
10/12/2023 | Barcelone | Valence | 42-92 |
Jairis | Gran Canaria | 61-66 | |
Saragosse | IDK Euskotren | 66-65 |
Journée 12 |
|||
16/12/2023 | Gérone | Estudiantes | 60-78 |
Bembibre | Celta Zorka | 53-61 | |
Cadi La Seu | Jairis | 69-60 | |
Ensino Lugo | IDK Euskotren | 58-65 | |
Salamanque | Saragosse | 74-78 | |
Valence | Araski | 74-35 | |
17/12/2023 | Gran Canaria | Guernica | 55-68 |
Barcelone | Baxi Ferrol | 70-75 |
Journée 13 |
|||
20/12/2023 | Gran Canaria | Baxi Ferrol | 61-78 |
21/12/2023 | Jairis | Ensino Lugo | 65-50 |
22/12/2023 | Celta Zorka | Salamanque | 80-77 |
Bembibre | Barcelone | 59-52 | |
23/12/2023 | Araski | Estudiantes | 58-64 |
IDK Euskotren | Cadi La Seu | 55-49 | |
Gérone | Guernica | 71-65 | |
Saragosse | Valence | 54-70 |
Journée 14 |
|||
29/12/2023 | Cadi La Seu | Gérone | 59-72 |
30/12/2023 | Baxi Ferrol | Celta Zorka | 83-63 |
Ensino Lugo | Bembibre | 78-72 | |
Estudiantes | Gran Canaria | 68-55 | |
Salamanque | Araski | 77-57 | |
Valence | Jairis | 59-52 | |
Guernica | IDK Euskotren | 59-77 | |
Barcelone | Saragosse | 63-66 |
Journée 15 |
|||
03/01/2024 | Araski | Cadi La Seu | 77-76 |
Gérone | Valence | 47-57 | |
IDK Euskotren | Baxi Ferrol | 58-66 | |
Bembibre | Estudiantes | 52-67 | |
Jairis | Salamanque | 44-73 | |
Gran Canaria | Barcelone | 65-84 | |
Celta Zorka | Guernica | 69-79 | |
Saragosse | Ensino Lugo | 66-80 |
Journée 16 |
|||
06/01/2024 | Valence | Guernica | 72-59 |
07/01/2024 | Araski | Gérone | 72-65 |
Barcelone | Jairis | 57-64 | |
Baxi Ferrol | Saragosse | 69-71 | |
Ensino Lugo | Cadi La Seu | 62-69 | |
Estudiantes | Celta Zorka | 61-47 | |
Salamanque | IDK Euskotren | 81-50 | |
17/01/2024 | Gran Canaria | Bembibre | 75-69 |
Journée 17 |
|||
13/01/2024 | Bembibre | Saragosse | 71-85 |
Cadi La Seu | Salamanque | 67-59 | |
Valence | Gran Canaria | 73-60 | |
Guernica | Estudiantes | 76-71 a. p. | |
14/01/2024 | Gérone | Ensino Lugo | 74-47 |
IDK Euskotren | Araski | 73-47 | |
Jairis | Baxi Ferrol | 75-73 | |
Celta Zorka | Barcelone | 73-66 |
Journée 18 |
|||
20/01/2024 | Baxi Ferrol | Araski | 72-53 |
Ensino Lugo | Valence | 66-62 | |
Estudiantes | Gérone | 56-65 | |
Celta Zorka | Cadi La Seu | 79-68 | |
Salamanque | Bembibre | 86-60 | |
Guernica | Gran Canaria | 98-59 | |
21/01/2024 | Barcelone | IDK Euskotren | 55-77 |
Saragosse | Jairis | 71-67 |
Journée 19 |
|||
27/01/2024 | Baxi Ferrol | Gérone | 46-69 |
Bembibre | Valence | 55-70 | |
Cadi La Seu | Barcelone | 62-71 | |
Gran Canaria | Ensino Lugo | 72-83 | |
Salamanque | Celta Zorka | 76-44 | |
28/01/2024 | Araski | Guernica | 75-72 |
Jairis | IDK Euskotren | 67-61 | |
Saragosse | Estudiantes | 79-59 |
Journée 20 |
|||
01/02/2024 | Gérone | Cadi La Seu | 83-56 |
02/02/2024 | IDK Euskotren | Celta Zorka | 77-57 |
Ensino Lugo | Jairis | 75-80 | |
Estudiantes | Araski | 65-56 | |
Gran Canaria | Salamanque | 68-88 | |
Valence | Saragosse | 60-47 | |
Guernica | Baxi Ferrol | 66-75 | |
Barcelone | Bembibre | 58-39 |
Journée 21 |
|||
17/02/2024 | IDK Euskotren | Valence | 63-70 |
Bembibre | Araski | 48-78 | |
Cadi La Seu | Guernica | 68-59 | |
Celta Zorka | Gran Canaria | 78-66 | |
Salamanque | Baxi Ferrol | 78-65 | |
18/03/2024 | Barcelone | Ensino Lugo | 66-50 |
Gérone | Saragosse | 50-60 | |
Jairis | Estudiantes | 67-59 |
Journée 22 |
|||
24/02/2024 | Araski | Barcelone | 67-69 |
Baxi Ferrol | Cadi La Seu | 81-67 | |
Ensino Lugo | Celta Zorka | 68-55 | |
Estudiantes | Valence | 59-64 | |
Gran Canaria | IDK Euskotren | 75-67 | |
Guernica | Bembibre | 80-74 | |
25/02/2024 | Jairis | Gérone | 69-65 |
Saragosse | Salamanque | 69-73 |
Journée 23 |
|||
02/03/2024 | IDK Euskotren | Saragosse | 60-70 |
Cadi La Seu | Araski | 89-83 a. 2. p. | |
Ensino Lugo | Guernica | 78-60 | |
Estudiantes | Bembibre | 72-49 | |
Salamanque | Jairis | 76-58 | |
Valence | Gérone | 74-52 | |
03/03/2024 | Barcelone | Gran Canaria | 45-75 |
Celta Zorka | Baxi Ferrol | 83-78 a. p. |
Journée 24 |
|||
09/03/2024 | Araski | Celta Zorka | 68-57 |
Bembibre | Ensino Lugo | 74-78 | |
Cadi La Seu | IDK Euskotren | 45-57 | |
Guernica | Saragosse | 64-56 | |
Jairis | Valence | 74-72 | |
10/03/2024 | Barcelone | Estudiantes | 55-70 |
Gérone | Salamanque | 62-66 | |
Baxi Ferrol | Gran Canaria | 83-91 |
Journée 25 |
|||
16/03/2024 | IDK Euskotren | Gérone | 57-78 |
Bembibre | Baxi Ferrol | 42-70 | |
Ensino Lugo | Araski | 53-57 | |
Gran Canaria | Estudiantes | 78-72 | |
Celta Zorka | Valence | 48-73 | |
Salamanque | Barcelone | 67-52 | |
Guernica | Jairis | 63-69 | |
17/03/2024 | Saragosse | Cadi La Seu | 101-62 |
Journée 26 |
|||
13/03/2024 | Estudiantes | Ensino Lugo | 74-68 |
28/03/2024 | Barcelone | Guernica | |
Baxi Ferrol | IDK Euskotren | ||
Gérone | Celta Zorka | ||
Cadi La Seu | Gran Canaria | ||
Jairis | Bembibre | ||
Valence | Salamanque | ||
Saragosse | Araski |
Journée 27 |
|||
30/03/2024 | Araski | Salamanque | |
Bembibre | Cadi La Seu | ||
Ensino Lugo | Baxi Ferrol | ||
Estudiantes | IDK Euskotren | ||
Gran Canaria | Jairis | ||
Celta Zorka | Saragosse | ||
Valence | Barcelone | ||
Guernica | Gérone |
Journée 28 |
|||
06/04/2024 | Araski | Valence | |
Baxi Ferrol | Barcelone | ||
IDK Euskotren | Guernica | ||
Cadi La Seu | Estudiantes | ||
Celta Zorka | Jairis | ||
Salamanque | Ensino Lugo | ||
07/04/2024 | Gérone | Bembibre | |
Saragosse | Gran Canaria |
Journée 29 |
|||
13/04/2024 | Bembibre | IDK Euskotren | |
Ensino Lugo | Saragosse | ||
Estudiantes | Salamanque | ||
Gran Canaria | Araski | ||
Valence | Baxi Ferrol | ||
Guernica | Celta Zorka | ||
14/04/2024 | Barcelone | Gérone | |
Jairis | Cadi La Seu |
Journée 30 |
|||
20/04/2024 | Araski | Jairis | |
Baxi Ferrol | Estudiantes | ||
IDK Euskotren | Ensino Lugo | ||
Cadi La Seu | Valence | ||
Celta Zorka | Bembibre | ||
Salamanque | Guernica | ||
21/04/2024 | Gérone | Gran Canaria | |
Saragosse | Barcelone |