Pages

Transferts 2024-2025

Share Button

Sous réserve des décisions prises par la FFBB

 

Tableau mis à jour le : 17/07/2024

CLUBS DÉPARTS ARRIVÉES RESTENT
Angers Isis ARRONDO (retraite),
Kekelly ELENGA (LDLC Asvel Féminin),
Jasmine BAILEY (Lattes-Montpellier),
Leila LACAN (Basket Landes)
Julie WOJTA (LDLC Asvel Féminin),
Océane MONPIERRE,
Nabala FOFANA,
Masseny KABA,

Emmanuelle TAHANE (Saint-Amand, Ligue 2)
Ameryst ALSTON (Lattes-Montpellier)
Laura MENDEZ (Estudiantes, Espagne)
Oumou DIARISSO (La Tronche Meylan, Ligue 2)
Anna NGO NDJOCK (Landerneau B. B.)
Quinn URBANIAK-DORNSTAUDER (Sagba Milano, Italie)
Jessica JACKSON (Fuerza Regia, Mexique),

Aurélie BONNAN (coach),
Marine DURSUS,
Axelle MERCERON,
Basket Landes Angela SALVADORES (Estudiantes, Espagne),
Kendra CHERY (Guernica, Espagne),
Alexis PETERSON
Leila LACAN (Angers),
Destiny SLOCUM (Györ, Hongrie),
Myriam DJEKOUNDADE (Villeneuve d’Ascq)

Julie BARENNES (coach)
Bourges Kayla ALEXANDER (Valence, Espagne)
Sarah MICHEL-BOURY,
Shay COLLEY,
Anete STEINBERGA,
Kristen MANN,
Kamile NACICKAITE
Kariata DIABY (Villeneuve d’Ascq),
Ines PITARCH-GRANEL (INSEP, Ligue 2),
Amy OKONKWO (Landerneau Bretagne Basket),
Morgan GREEN (Sepsi-SIC, Roumanie),
Artemis SPANOU,
Pauline ASTIER,
Alix DUCHET,
Laëtitia GUAPO,
Tima POUYE,
Ana Maria FILIP,

Charleville-Mézières Agnès STUDER,
Lauren SCHERF,
Aby GAYE,
Jasmine WALKER,
Mama GUEYE,
Ziomarra MORRISON,
Stella KESSLER (Champagne Basket, Ligue 2)
Tiffany CLARKE (La Roche-Vendée)
Esmery MARTINEZ (Arizona),
Hillary AKOMATSRI (Centre de formation)
Romuald YERNAUX (Coach),
Amel BOUDERRA,
Ornella BANKOLE,
Noémie BROCHANT,
Sara CHEVAUGEON,
Coline FRANCHELIN
Charnay Kayana TRAYLOR (Bodrum, Turquie)
Kankou COULIBALY (Alençon, Ligue 2),
Kate VILKA,
Diana BALAYERA (La Roche-Vendée),
Johanna MUZET
Astou GAYE (Aulnoye-Aymeries, Ligue 2),
Mariama DARAMY (Aulnoye-Aymeries, Ligue 2),
Paula STRAUTMANE (K. Malines, Belgique),
Madeleine GARRICK (Brescia, Italie)
Elizabeth BALOGUN (Bembibre, Espagne)
Stéphane LEITE (Coach),
Monique AKOA MAKANI,
Maëva DJALDI-TABDI,
Shakayla THOMAS,
Coralie CHABRIER
Chartres
Emma PEYTOUR (La Roche-Vendée),
Héléna DELARUELLE,
Uju UGOKA,
Maria BLAZEJEWSKI
Kendall COOPER (Montbrison, Ligue 2),
Stella COLLAS (INSEP, Ligue 2),
Nicole ENABOSI (Toulouse, Ligue 2),
Frida ELDEBRINK (Sodertalje, Suède)
Nahan NIARE,
Sophia ELENGA,
Marine DEBAUT,
Elise MARIE,
Rosanne LE SEYEC,
Clarisse LEGRAND,
Eve MAHOUTOU
Landerneau B. B. Virginie BREMONT (retraite),
Elsa LE BRAS,
Erwana YOUBI KAMDEM,                Amy OKONKWO (Bourges),                  Roxanna BARAHMAN,
Anna NGO NDJOCK (Angers),  

Maud STERVINOU (Saint-Amand, Ligue 2)
Angel BAKER (Wroclaw, Pologne)
Daniela DIBANZILUA (Sceaux, NF1),
Fanta BAMBA (Centre de Formation)

Wani MUGANGUZI (Coach),
Nausia WOOLFOLK,
Awa TRASI,
Laura EVRARD,
Prescillia LEZIN,
Adja KANE,
Evelyn AKHATOR,
Fanta BAMBA,
La Roche-Vendée Tiffany CLARKE (Charleville-Mézières),
Ana SUAREZ (Lattes-Montpellier),
Assitan KONE,
Joy ADAMS,
Naomy ZONZON,
Emma PEYTOUR (Chartres),
Jade PHILLIPS (La Tronche-Meylan),
Diana BALAYERA (Charnay)
Ashley BAWARA (Centre de Formation)
Carine SILATSA (Salerno, Italie)
Vaciana GOMIS,
Sarah OUSFAR,
Lattes-Montpellier Alisia JENKINS,
Kyara LINSKENS,
Ameryst ALSTON,
Elena ZEMOURA,
Mamignan TOURE (Gérone, Espagne),
Sara CAETANO

Ana SUAREZ (La Roche-Vendée),
Dulcy MENDJIADEU (IDK Euskotren, Espagne),
Jasmine BAILEY (Angers), Hortense LIMOUZIN (Saint-Amand, LF2)
Nell ANGLOMA (Insep, Ligue 2)
Marie Michelle MILAPIE (Gernika, Espagne)

Valery DEMORY (coach), Romane BERNIES,        Elodie NAIGRE,          Garance RABOT

LDLC ASVEL Féminin Marine JOHANNES,
Gabby WILLIAMS,
Marine FAUTHOUX,
Julie ALLEMAND,
Helena CIAK (Villeneuve d’Ascq),
Endéné MIYEM,
Chelsea MITCHELL,
Alice KUNEK,
Shyla HEAL,
Betty MUNUNGA (Araski, Espagne),

Dominique MALONGA (retour prêt, Tarbes),
Téa CLEANTE (INSEP, Ligue 2),
Julie WOJTA (Angers),
Kekelly ELENGA (Angers),
Francesca PASA (Bologne, Italie),
Dayshanette HARRIS (Université Clemson, USA)

Yoann CABIOC’H (coach),
Alexia CHERY,
Sandrine GRUDA,
Juste JOCYTE,
Laura QUEVEDO,
Justine MOUYOKOLO,
Ainhoa RISACHER,
Tarbes Dominique MALONGA (retour prêt, LDLC ASVEL F.),
Marie-Paule FOPPOSSI (Villeneuve d’Ascq),
Carla LEITE (Villeneuve d’Ascq),
Lou BOBST (Aulnoye, Ligue 2),
Zarah VELLEYEN,
Mailis POKK,
Isabelle YACOUBOU (retraite)
  François GOMEZ (coach), Camille DROGUET,          Jess-Mine ZODIA,         Serena KESSLER,
Villeneuve d’Ascq

Kariata DIABY (Bourges),
Myriam DJEKOUNDALE (Basket Landes),
Janelle SALAUN (Schio, Italie),
Kamiah SMALLS,
Maxuella LISOWA-MBAKA,
Charlotte ABRAHAM,
Bethy MUNUNGA,
Keisha HAMPTON,

Carla LEITE (Tarbes)
Kelsey BONE (Antalya, Turquie),
Marie-Paule FOPPOSSI (Tarbes)
Héléna CIAK (LDLC ASVEL Féminin)
Iva SLONJSAK (Saint-Amand, Ligue 2)

Rachid MEZIANE (Coach),
MaïA HIRSCH,
Shavonte ZELLOUS,
Caroline HERIAUD,
Aminata GUEYE,

Adsense