Pages

Transferts 2024-2025

Share Button

Sous réserve des décisions prises par la FFBB

 

Tableau mis à jour le : 13/06/2024

CLUBS DEPARTS ARRIVEES RESTENT
Angers Isis ARRONDO (retraite),
Kekelly ELENGA,
Jasmine BAILEY (Lattes-Montpellier),
Leila LACAN (Basket Landes)

Emmanuelle TAHANE (Saint-Amand, Ligue 2)

Ameryst ALSTON (Lattes-Montpellier)

Aurélie BONNAN (coach)
Basket Landes Angela SALVADORES (Estudiantes, Espagne),
Kendra CHERY (Guernica, Espagne),
Alexis PETERSON
Leila LACAN (Angers),
Destiny SLOCUM (Györ, Hongrie),
Myriam DJEKOUNDADE (Villeneuve d’Ascq)

Julie BARENNES (coach)
Bourges Kayla ALEXANDER (Valence, Espagne)
Sarah MICHEL-BOURY,
Shay COLLEY,
Anete STEINBERGA,
Kristen MANN,
Kamile NACICKAITE
Kariata DIABY (Villeneuve d’Ascq),
Ines PITARCH-GRANEL (INSEP, Ligue 2),
Amy OKONKWO (Landerneau Bretagne Basket),
Morgan GREEN (Sepsi-SIC, Roumanie),
Artemis SPANOU,
Pauline ASTIER,
Alix DUCHET,
Laëtitia GUAPO,
Tima POUYE
Charleville-Mézières Agnès STUDER,
Lauren SCHERF,
Aby GAYE,
Jasmine WALKER,
Mama GUEYE,
Ziomarra MORRISON
Tiffany CLARKE (La Roche-Vendée) Romuald YERNAUX (Coach),
Amel BOUDERRA,
Ornella BANKOLE,
Noémie BROCHANT,
Sara CHEVAUGEON,
Coline FRANCHELIN
Charnay Kayana TRAYLOR (Bodrum, Turquie)
Kankou COULIBALY (Alençon, Ligue 2),
Kate VILKA,
Diana BALAYERA (La Roche-Vendée),
Johanna MUZET
Astou GAYE (Aulnoye-Aymeries, Ligue 2),
Mariama DARAMY (Aulnoye-Aymeries, Ligue 2),
Paula STRAUTMANE (K. Malines, Belgique),
Madeleine GARRICK (Brescia, Italie)
Stéphane LEITE (Coach),
Monique AKOA MAKANI,
Maëva DJALDI-TABDI,
Shakayla THOMAS,
Coralie CHABRIER
Chartres
Emma PEYTOUR (La Roche-Vendée),
Héléna DELARUELLE,
Uju UGOKA,
Maria BLAZEJEWSKI
Kendall COOPER (Montbrison, Ligue 2),
Stella COLLAS (INSEP, Ligue 2),
Nicole ENABOSI (Toulouse, Ligue 2),
Nahan NIARE,
Sophia ELENGA,
Marine DEBAUT,
Elise MARIE,
Rosanne LE SEYEC,
Clarisse LEGRAND,
Eve MAHOUTOU
Landerneau B. B. Virginie BREMONT (retraite),
Elsa LE BRAS,
Erwana YOUBI KAMDEM,                Amy OKONKWO (Bourges),                  Roxanna BARAHMAN,
Anna NGO NDJOCK,  

Maud STERVINOU (Saint-Amand, Ligue 2)

Angel BAKER (Wroclaw, Pologne)

Daniela DIBANZILUA

Wani MUGANGUZI (Coach),
Nausia WOOLFOLK,
Awa TRASI,
Laura EVRARD,
Prescillia LEZIN,
Adja KANE,
Evelyn AKHATOR
La Roche-Vendée Tiffany CLARKE (Charleville-Mézières),
Ana SUAREZ (Lattes-Montpellier),
Assitan KONE
Emma PEYTOUR (Chartres),
Jade PHILLIPS (La Tronche-Meylan),
Diana BALAYERA (Charnay)
 
Lattes-Montpellier Alisia JENKINS,
Kyara LINSKENS,
Ameryst ALSTON,
Elena ZEMOURA,
Mamignan TOURE (Gérone, Espagne),
Sara CAETANO

Ana SUAREZ (La Roche-Vendée),
Dulcy MENDJIADEU (IDK Euskotren, Espagne),
Jasmine BAILY (Angers), Hortense LIMOUZIN (Saint-Amand, LF2)

Nell ANGLOMA (Insep, Ligue 2)

Marie Michelle MILAPIE (Gernika, Espagne)

Valery DEMORY (coach), Romane BERNIES,        Elodie NAIGRE,          Garance RABOT

LDLC ASVEL Féminin Marine JOHANNES,
Gabby WILLIAMS,
Marine FAUTHOUX,
Julie ALLEMAND,
Helena CIAK,
Endéné MIYEM,
Chelsea MITCHELL,
Alice KUNEK,
Shyla HEAL
Dominique MALONGA (retour prêt, Tarbes),
Téa CLEANTE (INSEP, Ligue 2)

Yoann CABIOC’H (coach),
Alexia CHERY,
Sandrine GRUDA,
Juste JOCYTE,
Laura QUEVEDO,
Justine MOUYOKOLO
Tarbes Dominique MALONGA (retour prêt, LDLC ASVEL F.),
Marie-Paule FOPPOSSI,
Carla LEITE (Villeneuve d’Ascq),
Lou BOBST,
Zarah VELLEYEN,
Mailis POKK,
Isabelle YACOUBOU (retraite)
  François GOMEZ (coach), Camille DROGUET,          Jess-Mine ZODIA,         Serena KESSLER,
Villeneuve d’Ascq Kariata DIABY (Bourges)
Carla LEITE (Tarbes) Rachid MEZIANE (Coach)
Adsense